36th Holyoke St. Patrick's 10K Overall Results / Saturday, March 19, 2011 - 1:00 p.m.
Place No.   First Name         Last Name                 Guntime Pace  Nettime Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town              St 
===== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ====== ================= == 
   1  5390 Tesfaye            Assefa                      29:16  4:43   29:16 28   1/2764 M   1/1217 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
   2    11 Derese             Deniboba                    29:26  4:45   29:26 39   2/2764 M   2/1217 MOPEN  BRONX              NY 
   3     2 Timothy            Ritchie                     29:28  4:45   29:28 23   3/2764 M   3/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
   4     7 Hbiyut             Endale                      29:43  4:47   29:43 25   4/2764 M   4/1217 MOPEN  BRONX              NY 
   5  4995 William            Sanders                     31:08  5:01   31:08 24   5/2764 M   5/1217 MOPEN  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
   6     9 David              Emerson                     31:11  5:02   31:11 39   6/2764 M   6/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
   7    13 Eric               Blake                       32:30  5:14   32:30 32   7/2764 M   7/1217 MOPEN  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
   8  2078 Drew               Best                        32:32  5:15   32:32 28   8/2764 M   8/1217 MOPEN  LEVERETT           MA 
   9  2850 Kent               Lemme                       32:58  5:19   32:58 44   9/2764 M   1/609  M4049  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
  10  1222 Jacob              Barnett                     33:30  5:24   33:30 25  10/2764 M   9/1217 MOPEN  BOXBOROUGH         MA 
  11  4801 Thomas             Moore                       33:41  5:26   33:41 16  11/2764 M   1/129  M-HS   DANBURY            CT 
  12  1670 Zachary            Pietras                     33:58  5:28   33:58 19  12/2764 M   1/239  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
  13  4416 Nicholas           Carlsen                     33:58  5:28   33:57 15  13/2764 M   2/129  M-HS   DANBURY            CT 
  14  1702 Zac                Florence                    34:03  5:29   34:03 18  14/2764 M   3/129  M-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  15  1485 Blake              Croteau                     34:22  5:32   34:21 16  15/2764 M   4/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  16   866 Tim                Mahoney                     34:23  5:32   34:23 31  16/2764 M   2/239  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
  17  4029 Christopher        Buell                       34:33  5:34   34:33 29  17/2764 M   3/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  18     8 Heidi              Westover                    34:38  5:35   34:38 39   1/2384 F   1/1398 FOPEN  WALPOLE            NH 
  19  5350 Joseph             Hegarty                     34:43  5:36   34:43 26  18/2764 M   4/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  20  2605 Steve              Hegarty                     34:45  5:36   34:45 16  19/2764 M   5/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  21  1511 Jennifer           Campbell                    34:53  5:37   34:53 27   2/2384 F   2/1398 FOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
  22  1253 Jeff               Cole                        34:57  5:38   34:57 32  20/2764 M  10/1217 MOPEN  BIDDEFORD          ME 
  23  4156 Brian              Robbins                     35:07  5:40   35:06 21  21/2764 M   5/239  M-IA   BRISTOL            CT 
  24  1950 Daniel             Crowley                     35:18  5:41   35:17 17  22/2764 M   6/129  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
  25  2744 Nicholai           Dalidowitz                  35:18  5:41   35:18 27  23/2764 M  11/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  26  3577 Brian              McCormick                   35:26  5:43   35:18 20  24/2764 M  12/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  27  3424 Shawn              Provost                     35:34  5:44   35:25 17  25/2764 M   7/129  M-HS   KEENE              NH 
  28  1502 Rhys               Duquette                    35:40  5:45   35:40 15  26/2764 M   8/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  29   791 Steven             Folsom                      35:41  5:45   35:41 31  27/2764 M  13/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  30  2032 Paul               Fratini                     35:46  5:46   35:46 46  28/2764 M   2/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
  31  4276 Patrick            Seelig                      35:48  5:46   35:48 26  29/2764 M   6/239  M-IA   MERIDEN            CT 
  32  1755 Morgan             Williams                    35:49  5:46   35:49 35  30/2764 M   7/239  M-IA   PITTSFIELD         MA 
  33  5391 Tezata             Dengrsa                     35:53  5:47   35:53 30   3/2384 F   3/1398 FOPEN  BURTONSVILLE       MD 
  34  1951 Brian              Crowley                     35:56  5:47   35:56 16  31/2764 M   9/129  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
  35  5243 Brent              Powers                      36:00  5:48   35:49 24  32/2764 M  14/1217 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
  36  4563 James              Quintanilla                 36:04  5:49   36:02 15  33/2764 M  10/129  M-HS   DANBURY            CT 
  37  4072 Robert             Landry                      36:04  5:49   36:04 42  34/2764 M   3/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
  38  5346 David              Estabrook                   36:05  5:49   36:02 25  35/2764 M   8/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  39  4095 Cody               Hodgins                     36:08  5:49   36:07 17  36/2764 M  11/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
  40  2105 Brian              Rodowicz                    36:11  5:50   36:08 24  37/2764 M  15/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
  41  1891 William            Wheeler                     36:13  5:50   36:10 31  38/2764 M  16/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  42  3534 Paul               McCloskey                   36:23  5:52   36:21 25  39/2764 M  17/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
  43   694 Michael            Paulin                      36:25  5:52   36:16 36  40/2764 M  18/1217 MOPEN  BEVERLY            MA 
  44  1090 Matt               Musiak                      36:33  5:53   36:29 29  41/2764 M  19/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  45  3331 Timothy            Cote                        36:35  5:54   36:34 35  42/2764 M  20/1217 MOPEN  NEW HAVEN          CT 
  46     4 Emily              Bryans                      36:36  5:54   36:36 43   4/2384 F   1/432  F4049  SCHENECTADY        NY 
  47  5389 Joe                Fois                        36:38  5:54   36:36 36  43/2764 M  21/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  48  1737 Daniel             Shepard                     36:39  5:54   36:39 17  44/2764 M  12/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
  49   792 Eric               Barr                        36:54  5:57   36:51 31  45/2764 M  22/1217 MOPEN  CANTON             NY 
  50  4855 Brandon            Mulligan                    37:00  5:58   37:00 18  46/2764 M  23/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
  51  2127 Gregory            Schweitzer                  37:00  5:58   36:58 29  47/2764 M  24/1217 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
  52  3748 Joe                Weber                       37:02  5:58   36:54 20  48/2764 M  25/1217 MOPEN  GARDNER            MA 
  53  3412 Rodrigo            Gramajo-Rodriguez           37:03  5:58   36:59 27  49/2764 M  26/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
  54  2350 Jimmy              Clark                       37:04  5:58   37:00 15  50/2764 M  13/129  M-HS   WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
  55  4899 Jacob              Mueller                     37:19  6:01   37:18 16  51/2764 M  14/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  56  3841 Paul               Hyry-Dermith                37:20  6:01   37:17 43  52/2764 M   1/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  57  2920 Daniel             Beauvais                    37:27  6:02   37:23 20  53/2764 M  27/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  58  2505 David              Cilley                      37:32  6:03   37:30 32  54/2764 M  28/1217 MOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
  59  4422 William            Bither                      37:35  6:03   37:35 35  55/2764 M  29/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
  60   918 Jason              Lukasiewicz                 37:36  6:03   37:28 29  56/2764 M   2/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  61  2338 Jeremy             Seymour                     37:37  6:04   37:35 29  57/2764 M  30/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
  62  3390 Alexander          Wallace                     37:40  6:04   37:40 19  58/2764 M  31/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
  63  4722 John               Barrett                     37:40  6:04   37:40 41  59/2764 M   4/609  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA 
  64   700 Jacob              Leblanc                     37:43  6:05   37:43 16  60/2764 M  32/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  65  2754 Charlie            Muse                        37:43  6:05   37:43 54  61/2764 M   1/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
  66  2385 Todd               Lagimonier                  37:46  6:05   37:46 45  62/2764 M   5/609  M4049  KINGSTON           NH 
  67  2201 Jonathan           Piers                       37:51  6:06   37:51 44  63/2764 M   6/609  M4049  E. SANDWICH        MA 
  68  3743 James              Preite                      37:53  6:06   37:53 47  64/2764 M   7/609  M4049  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
  69  2369 Steven             Fiore                       37:57  6:07   37:53 29  65/2764 M  33/1217 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  70     5 Brian              Donoghue                    37:59  6:07   37:58 28  66/2764 M   3/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  71  3952 Patrick            Healey                      37:59  6:07   37:58 15  67/2764 M  15/129  M-HS   DANBURY            CT 
  72  2088 Timothy            Dostie                      38:02  6:08   38:02 15  68/2764 M  16/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
  73  5011 Patrick D          Rondeau                     38:07  6:08   38:05 35  69/2764 M  34/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
  74  5450 John               McCarthy                    38:08  6:09   38:08 32  70/2764 M  35/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
  75  2778 Ivan               Cordero                     38:12  6:09   38:08 24  71/2764 M  36/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  76  4641 Robert             Murray                      38:16  6:10   38:15 41  72/2764 M   8/609  M4049  BROOKFIELD         CT 
  77    12 Doug               Theroux                     38:21  6:11   38:21 50  73/2764 M   2/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
  78   575 Griffin            Lipman                      38:23  6:11   38:18 33  74/2764 M  37/1217 MOPEN  DALTON             MA 
  79  4938 Donald             Pacher                      38:25  6:11   38:23 38  75/2764 M  38/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
  80  2240 Abby               Mahoney                     38:35  6:13   38:35 32   5/2384 F   4/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
  81  1811 Norm               Fuller                      38:39  6:14   38:37 51  76/2764 M   3/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
  82  4458 Jeff               Hansen                      38:39  6:14   38:37 41  77/2764 M   9/609  M4049  GREENFIELD         MA 
  83  2732 Ralf               Eigl                        38:42  6:14   38:39 35  78/2764 M  39/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
  84  4449 Jimmy              Mulligan                    38:42  6:14   38:39 45  79/2764 M  10/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
  85  5220 Aleksandr          Godlew                      38:44  6:14   38:40 18  80/2764 M  17/129  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
  86  1359 Dennis             Roche                       38:45  6:15   38:38 24  81/2764 M  40/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  87  2815 Joseph             Kenney                      38:46  6:15   38:41 27  82/2764 M  41/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  88   986 Alex               Wirth-Cauchon               38:47  6:15   38:44 50  83/2764 M   4/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  89  2742 Joseph             Pike                        38:48  6:15   38:46 24  84/2764 M  42/1217 MOPEN  FOXBOROUGH         MA 
  90  4206 Richard            Larsen                      38:50  6:15   38:47 59  85/2764 M   5/350  M5059  SHELBURNE          MA 
  91   212 Joseph             Cecchi                      38:54  6:16   38:47 15  86/2764 M  18/129  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
  92  3930 Damien             Morvidelli                  38:58  6:17   38:54 32  87/2764 M  43/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
  93  3416 Jason              Collins                     38:59  6:17   38:56 36  88/2764 M  44/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
  94  4338 Sam                Powell                      39:01  6:17   38:31 17  89/2764 M  45/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
  95  3558 William            Dixon                       39:01  6:17   39:00 63  90/2764 M   1/86   M60+   BRATTLEBORO        VT 
  96  1960 Terrell            Joyner                      39:10  6:19   39:02 25  91/2764 M  46/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
  97  3517 Dan                Wisialowski                 39:14  6:19   39:14 44  92/2764 M  11/609  M4049  W HARTFORD         CT 
  98  1972 Evan               Bibeau                      39:23  6:21   39:21 19  93/2764 M   4/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
  99  2921 Michelle           Kroboth                     39:27  6:21   39:22 31   6/2384 F   5/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 100  5411 Matt               Reynolds                    39:30  6:22   39:29 40  94/2764 M  12/609  M4049  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 101     6 Lara               Johnson                     39:32  6:22   39:32 29   7/2384 F   6/1398 FOPEN  NATICK             MA 
 102  4791 Michael            Hoberman                    39:33  6:22   39:30 46  95/2764 M  13/609  M4049  SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 
 103  2734 Noah               Whitcomb                    39:34  6:22   39:29 17  96/2764 M  19/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 104  1616 Dorothy            Zirkle                      39:39  6:23   39:38 26   8/2384 F   7/1398 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 105  4312 William            Pike                        39:45  6:24   39:20 53  97/2764 M   6/350  M5059  MERRIMACK          NH 
 106  1567 Tyler              Leahy                       39:47  6:24   39:46 18  98/2764 M  20/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 107  4433 Seth               Miles                       39:47  6:25   39:46 35  99/2764 M  47/1217 MOPEN  NEWBURYPORT        MA 
 108  2262 Ian                Fullerton                   39:49  6:25   39:30 15 100/2764 M  21/129  M-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 109   137 Robert             Boydston                    39:55  6:26   39:54 40 101/2764 M   5/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 110  1814 Skip               Lucey                       39:56  6:26   39:53 55 102/2764 M   7/350  M5059  KEENE              NH 
 111  3015 Ryan               O'Toole                     39:58  6:26   39:54 20 103/2764 M   9/239  M-IA   E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 112  1491 Aaron              Judge                       39:59  6:27   39:52 31 104/2764 M  48/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 113  2814 Ryan               Lynch                       40:04  6:27   40:00 14 105/2764 M  22/129  M-HS   SOMERS             CT 
 114  2816 Conner             Gates                       40:11  6:28   39:27 17 106/2764 M  23/129  M-HS   SUFFIELD           CT 
 115  3314 Cameron            Zawacki                     40:13  6:29   40:10 16 107/2764 M  49/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 116  2784 Stephen            Forrest                     40:17  6:29   39:26 47 108/2764 M  14/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 117  3820 Frank              Roberts                     40:21  6:30   40:19 28 109/2764 M  50/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 118  1408 Jeff               Reynolds                    40:21  6:30   40:15 43 110/2764 M  15/609  M4049  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 119   952 Mike               Cousins                     40:23  6:30   40:21 43 111/2764 M  16/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 120  3580 Cory               MacDonald                   40:29  6:31   40:20 34 112/2764 M  51/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             CT 
 121  4891 Dave               Merkt                       40:30  6:31   40:10 27 113/2764 M  52/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
 122  4267 Jim                McCann                      40:31  6:32   40:28 45 114/2764 M  17/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 123  2442 Paul               Gage                        40:32  6:32   40:24 40 115/2764 M  18/609  M4049  CHESHIRE           MA 
 124  1671 Matt               Delmonte                    40:34  6:32   40:31 39 116/2764 M  53/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 125  4130 Sean               McDonald                    40:36  6:32   40:34 39 117/2764 M  54/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 126    77 Matthew            Geanacopoulos               40:37  6:33   40:34 23 118/2764 M  55/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 127  2546 Tim                Dailey                      40:37  6:33   40:37 26 119/2764 M  56/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 128   315 Ben                Whitbeck                    40:42  6:33   40:18 34 120/2764 M  57/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
 129  1888 Matthew            Kidrick                     40:42  6:33   40:40 17 121/2764 M  24/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 130  3578 Kelsey             Allen                       40:43  6:34   40:34 27   9/2384 F   8/1398 FOPEN  COLRAIN            MA 
 131   825 Mark               Baillargeon                 40:48  6:34   40:48 48 122/2764 M  19/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 132  4643 Mike               Tiroletto                   41:01  6:36   39:50 27 123/2764 M  58/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 133  1016 Michael            Gentile                     41:05  6:37   40:54 54 124/2764 M   8/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 134  5413 David              Krause                      41:05  6:37   40:57 40 125/2764 M  20/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 135  2029 Joshua             Smith                       41:07  6:37   40:52 18 126/2764 M  59/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 136  4871 Laura              Hutchinson                  41:07  6:37   40:59 28  10/2384 F   1/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 137  1358 Kyle               Laplante                    41:07  6:38   41:05 16 127/2764 M  25/129  M-HS   BLANDFORD          MA 
 138  4698 Jay                O'Keefe                     41:09  6:38   41:02 47 128/2764 M  21/609  M4049  MANSFIELD          CT 
 139  4403 Greg               Cartier                     41:16  6:39   41:13 28 129/2764 M   6/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 140  1128 Glen               Pruden                      41:17  6:39   41:01 44 130/2764 M  22/609  M4049  SOMERS             CT 
 141  4741 Steve              Scott                       41:17  6:39   41:12 56 131/2764 M   9/350  M5059  AVON               CT 
 142  3786 Jeff               Sajdak                      41:20  6:39   41:16 39 132/2764 M  60/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 143  2481 Timothy            Austin                      41:20  6:40   41:11 29 133/2764 M  61/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 144   827 Jeffrey            Thibault                    41:22  6:40   41:08 49 134/2764 M  23/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 145  1175 Gary               Gray                        41:22  6:40   41:18 34 135/2764 M  62/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 146  2683 Richard            Callahan                    41:25  6:40   41:02 52 136/2764 M  10/350  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 147  3021 Edward             Lapointe                    41:29  6:41   41:28 17 137/2764 M  26/129  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
 148  3386 Vee                Bunn                        41:31  6:41   41:28 37 138/2764 M  63/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 149  1170 Tim                Gerry                       41:35  6:42   41:16 36 139/2764 M  64/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 150  3829 Conor              Rieker                      41:40  6:43   41:10 17 140/2764 M  27/129  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 151  2286 Paul               Mikuszewski                 41:42  6:43   41:37 37 141/2764 M  65/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 152  4890 Brian              Walsh                       41:42  6:43   41:40 36 142/2764 M  66/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 153  3966 Alan               Bates                       41:42  6:43   41:41 62 143/2764 M   2/86   M60+   PITTSFIELD         MA 
 154   241 Joe                Markey                      41:43  6:43   41:39 43 144/2764 M  10/239  M-IA   HOPKINTON          MA 
 155  1163 Daniel             Warren                      41:43  6:43   41:34 27 145/2764 M  11/239  M-IA   COCOA              FL 
 156  4853 Rick               Malo                        41:43  6:43   41:24 40 146/2764 M  24/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 157   223 James              Cloutier                    41:45  6:44   41:35 38 147/2764 M  67/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 158  1973 Jeffrey            Bibeau                      41:47  6:44   41:44 22 148/2764 M   7/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 159  1518 Martin             Payne                       41:49  6:44   41:32 20 149/2764 M  68/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 160  2524 Alex               Wright                      41:49  6:44   41:08 18 150/2764 M  28/129  M-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 161  1690 Zachary            Sullivan                    41:50  6:44   41:08 18 151/2764 M  69/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
 162  1516 Kathleen           Garvin                      41:51  6:45   41:42 28  11/2384 F   1/175  F-IA   ARLINGTON          MA 
 163  3004 Dawn               Roberts                     41:53  6:45   41:51 39  12/2384 F   2/175  F-IA   WORCESTER          MA 
 164  3893 James              Kennedy                     41:54  6:45   41:49 43 152/2764 M  25/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 165  5273 Patrick            Shaughnessy                 42:00  6:46   41:47 32 153/2764 M  70/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 166  1250 Daniel             Glick                       42:01  6:46   41:52 46 154/2764 M  26/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 167  3365 Jim                Woods                       42:03  6:47   41:57 41 155/2764 M   8/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 168  4162 Madison            Granger                     42:06  6:47   42:01 16  13/2384 F   1/106  F-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 169  3509 Craig              Stokowski                   42:08  6:47   42:07 53 156/2764 M  11/350  M5059  BLANDFORD          MA 
 170  4836 Adam               Kelleher                    42:08  6:47   41:36 25 157/2764 M  71/1217 MOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 171  5237 Sam                Burke                       42:09  6:47   42:04 16 158/2764 M  29/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 172  1576 Liam               Garvey                      42:10  6:48   42:02 15 159/2764 M  12/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 173   680 Christopher        Tuohy                       42:13  6:48   41:53 34 160/2764 M  13/239  M-IA   MALTA              NY 
 174  2748 Adam               Sutton                      42:14  6:48   41:56 16 161/2764 M  30/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 175  2211 Katie              Christian                   42:14  6:48   42:04 30  14/2384 F   9/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 176   695 Tara               Paulin                      42:17  6:49   41:32 32  15/2384 F  10/1398 FOPEN  BEVERLY            MA 
 177  1306 John               Kennedy                     42:21  6:49   42:10 35 162/2764 M  14/239  M-IA   SIMSBURY           CT 
 178  3763 Hillary            Frankel                     42:21  6:49   42:12 26  16/2384 F  11/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 179  4219 Kip                Komosa                      42:22  6:50   42:16 34 163/2764 M   9/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 180  3173 Nicholas           Felton                      42:22  6:50   42:12 20 164/2764 M  10/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 181  2452 Steve              Oneil                       42:25  6:50   42:21 59 165/2764 M  15/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 182  5477 Chris              Tierney                     42:26  6:50   42:14 23 166/2764 M  72/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 183  2135 Craig              McCarl                      42:29  6:51   42:19 47 167/2764 M  16/239  M-IA   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 184  3148 Kelly              Beauvais                    42:31  6:51   42:27 19  17/2384 F  12/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 185  4038 Joe                Landa                       42:34  6:52   42:32 49 168/2764 M  27/609  M4049  NEW YORK           NY 
 186   383 John               Fillio                      42:35  6:52   42:27 30 169/2764 M  73/1217 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 187  1695 David              Lipson                      42:36  6:52   42:29 34 170/2764 M  74/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 188  5149 Marykate           Owens                       42:36  6:52   42:29 24  18/2384 F   2/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 189  4456 Gino               Brunetti                    42:40  6:52   42:13 23 171/2764 M  75/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 190  2299 Aaron              Kuhn                        42:40  6:52   42:31 38 172/2764 M  76/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 191  2987 Nicholas           Doran                       42:41  6:53   42:27 18 173/2764 M  77/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 192  1554 John               Dent                        42:44  6:53   42:43 57 174/2764 M  12/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 193  3608 Tom                Stevens                     42:45  6:53   42:39 55 175/2764 M  13/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 194  5115 Bill               Daly                        42:46  6:53   42:36 45 176/2764 M  28/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 195  2701 Owen               Kelly                       42:46  6:53   42:41 38 177/2764 M  11/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 196  1977 Jim                Boss                        42:48  6:54   42:42 54 178/2764 M  14/350  M5059  KEENE              NH 
 197  3436 Daniel             Korpita                     42:51  6:54   42:09 21 179/2764 M  78/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 198  5441 Daniel             Brown                       42:52  6:54   42:42 37 180/2764 M  79/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 199  4607 Philip             Sanford                     42:53  6:55   42:28 38 181/2764 M  80/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 200  2315 Michael            Powell                      42:59  6:55   42:28 31 182/2764 M  12/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 201  5163 Matthew            Dufresne                    42:59  6:56   42:58 44 183/2764 M  29/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 202  1220 Tom                Perna                       43:00  6:56   42:57 40 184/2764 M  30/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 203  3430 Tom                Veilleux                    43:02  6:56   42:55 48 185/2764 M  31/609  M4049  WEBSTER            MA 
 204  2976 Michael            Ellis                       43:02  6:56   43:00 31 186/2764 M  81/1217 MOPEN  WASHINGTON         DC 
 205  3823 Megan              Leitzinger                  43:03  6:56   42:57 43  19/2384 F   2/432  F4049  ALBANY             NY 
 206  3860 Joseph             Ritchie Jr.                 43:03  6:56   42:59 46 187/2764 M  32/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 207  4545 Kristine           Lynch                       43:07  6:57   42:58 28  20/2384 F  13/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 208  4393 Luke               Walas                       43:08  6:57   42:53 33 188/2764 M  82/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 209  2034 Bruce              Leshine                     43:09  6:57   43:05 50 189/2764 M  15/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 210   923 Jason              Cournoyer                   43:11  6:57   43:06 24 190/2764 M  83/1217 MOPEN  JUPITER            FL 
 211   745 Brian              McCarthy                    43:11  6:57   43:05 48 191/2764 M  33/609  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 212  1880 Greg               Manley                      43:12  6:58   42:49 21 192/2764 M  84/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 213  2355 Mitchell           Williamson                  43:14  6:58   42:32 26 193/2764 M  85/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 214  2506 Damian             Nowak                       43:15  6:58   42:44 31 194/2764 M  86/1217 MOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 215  1622 Erin               Greene                      43:17  6:58   42:52 26  21/2384 F  14/1398 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 216  5356 Matthew            Fontaine                    43:21  6:59   43:06 32 195/2764 M  87/1217 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 217  4814 Glen               Meisenhelder                43:21  6:59   43:15 31 196/2764 M  88/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 218  4605 Jeff               Folts                       43:24  7:00   43:22 62 197/2764 M   3/86   M60+   HATFIELD           MA 
 219   772 Dave               Coyne                       43:28  7:00   43:16 43 198/2764 M  34/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 220   919 Kevin              Manley                      43:29  7:00   43:23 37 199/2764 M  17/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 221    55 Sidney             Letendre                    43:33  7:01   43:32 50  22/2384 F   1/151  F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 222  3009 Matthew            Brach                       43:37  7:02   43:30 31 200/2764 M  89/1217 MOPEN  CHELMSFORD         MA 
 223   717 Erich              Manser                      43:39  7:02   43:32 38 201/2764 M  90/1217 MOPEN  LEOMINSTER         MA 
 224  1749 Joel               Boucher                     43:40  7:02   43:36 57 202/2764 M  16/350  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 225   437 Bill               Look                        43:40  7:02   43:22 34 203/2764 M  91/1217 MOPEN  BARRE              MA 
 226  1736 Peter              Letendre                    43:41  7:02   43:31 41 204/2764 M  35/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 227  4021 Dan                Howe                        43:42  7:02   43:30 36 205/2764 M  92/1217 MOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
 228    47 Tom                Sears                       43:43  7:03   43:43 47 206/2764 M  18/239  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 229  2618 Andrea             Skwirz                      43:43  7:03   43:28 28  23/2384 F  15/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 230  5567 Steven             Anderson                    43:47  7:03   43:38 24 207/2764 M  93/1217 MOPEN  TRUMBULL           CT 
 231  2250 Jonathan           Geary                       43:49  7:03   43:41 26 208/2764 M  94/1217 MOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
 232   298 Thomas             Walsh Jr                    43:51  7:04   43:50 38 209/2764 M  95/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 233  1729 Maura              McDonald                    43:51  7:04   43:49 37  24/2384 F   3/175  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 234  4311 R.J.               Landry                      43:53  7:04   43:48 15 210/2764 M  31/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 235  1912 Christopher        Snyder                      43:53  7:04   43:33 15 211/2764 M  32/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 236  4123 Edward             Appel                       43:53  7:04   43:48 53 212/2764 M  17/350  M5059  MONTAGUE           NJ 
 237  1692 Bob                Sullivan                    43:54  7:04   43:41 46 213/2764 M  36/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 238  1679 William            Julian                      43:55  7:05   43:51 50 214/2764 M  18/350  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
 239  2509 Timothy            Kenney                      43:55  7:05   43:49 50 215/2764 M  19/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 240  5124 Mary               Thomas                      43:56  7:05   43:45 34  25/2384 F  16/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 241  2434 Abimael            Acevedo                     43:56  7:05   43:51 15  26/2384 F   2/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 242   909 Paul               Nicholson                   43:57  7:05   43:27 54 216/2764 M  20/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 243   409 Patrick            Pezzati                     43:58  7:05   43:55 47 217/2764 M  37/609  M4049  MONTAGUE           MA 
 244  1711 Evan               Breeding                    43:59  7:05   43:48 29 218/2764 M  96/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 245   592 Benjamin           Ketchum                     44:00  7:05   43:49 30 219/2764 M  97/1217 MOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
 246  2694 Timothy            Londo                       44:01  7:05   43:48 45 220/2764 M  38/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 247   734 Kevin              O'Donnell                   44:01  7:05   43:53 36 221/2764 M  98/1217 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 248  4006 Daniel             Jaracz                      44:03  7:06   43:45 17 222/2764 M  99/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 249  3679 David              Cronin                      44:03  7:06   44:00 22 223/2764 M  19/239  M-IA   FLORENCE           MA 
 250  1386 Edward             Collins                     44:03  7:06   44:01 39 224/2764 M 100/1217 MOPEN  LENOX              MA 
 251  1293 Jeffrey            Hammond                     44:05  7:06   42:46 31 225/2764 M 101/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 252  1988 Michael            Hayden                      44:07  7:06   43:40 21 226/2764 M 102/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 253  1994 Anthony            Park                        44:08  7:07   44:05 45 227/2764 M  39/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 254  1248 Tracey             Cloutier                    44:10  7:07   44:04 28  27/2384 F  17/1398 FOPEN  KENNEBUNK          ME 
 255  3387 Ryan               Ochoa                       44:11  7:07   44:05 30 228/2764 M 103/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 256  3189 Christopher        Halm                        44:11  7:07   44:03 38 229/2764 M 104/1217 MOPEN  PINE MEADOW        CT 
 257  1032 Justin             Bonner                      44:11  7:07   43:34 29 230/2764 M 105/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 258   703 Jude               Prych                       44:12  7:07   44:05 37 231/2764 M 106/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 259   868 Thomas             Cadigan                     44:17  7:08   44:04 31 232/2764 M  13/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 260  1501 Donald             Payson                      44:18  7:08   43:52 36 233/2764 M 107/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 261  3695 Chris              Dufresne                    44:20  7:09   44:00 32 234/2764 M 108/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 262  4273 Linda              Meadows                     44:20  7:09   44:09 29  28/2384 F  18/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 263  4986 Jeffrey            Weir                        44:21  7:09   44:15 33 235/2764 M 109/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 264  2497 Rick               Noble                       44:22  7:09   43:56 48 236/2764 M  40/609  M4049  WARREN             MA 
 265  3722 Kim                Marchand                    44:22  7:09   44:06 47 237/2764 M  41/609  M4049  WINSTED            CT 
 266  3817 James              Farrick                     44:23  7:09   44:17 40 238/2764 M  42/609  M4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 267  1421 Patrick            Royce                       44:24  7:09   42:12 32 239/2764 M 110/1217 MOPEN  SUTTON             MA 
 268  3255 Andrew             Joyce                       44:24  7:09   43:44 40 240/2764 M  43/609  M4049  WEST ORANGE        NJ 
 269   408 Walter             Pacosa                      44:26  7:09   44:23 54 241/2764 M  21/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 270   883 Anthonyli          Spagnoli                    44:26  7:09   44:03 29 242/2764 M 111/1217 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 271  1730 Elaine             Skawski                     44:26  7:09   44:20 44  29/2384 F   3/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 272  2122 Tom                Cornish                     44:27  7:10   44:20 48 243/2764 M  44/609  M4049  BURLINGTON         CT 
 273  2249 Tyler              Korona                      44:28  7:10   43:28 22 244/2764 M 112/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 274  1607 Martha             Berrouard                   44:28  7:10   44:25 44  30/2384 F   4/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 275  4620 Bob                Prentiss                    44:28  7:10   44:24 55 245/2764 M  22/350  M5059  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 276  3777 Chris              Fanning                     44:32  7:10   44:13 19 246/2764 M 113/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 277  3564 Elizabeth          Lynch                       44:32  7:10   44:17 45  31/2384 F   5/432  F4049  MILFORD            MA 
 278   712 Ian                Dalessio                    44:35  7:11   43:33 26 247/2764 M 114/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 279  4223 Savannah           Bernardin                   44:35  7:11   44:07 17  32/2384 F  19/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 280  4992 Bill               Carroll                     44:37  7:11   44:33 10 248/2764 M  33/129  M-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 281  5372 Skip               Renzullo                    44:38  7:11   44:29 55 249/2764 M  23/350  M5059  TORRINGTON         CT 
 282  5400 John               Stannard                    44:39  7:12   44:33 45 250/2764 M  45/609  M4049  LEYDEN             MA 
 283  1382 John               Fogarty                     44:40  7:12   44:17 22 251/2764 M  14/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 284  3080 David              Soule                       44:40  7:12   44:34 36 252/2764 M 115/1217 MOPEN  CLINTON            CT 
 285  5595 John               Guzzi                       44:41  7:12   44:30 33 253/2764 M 116/1217 MOPEN  POWNAL             VT 
 286   108 John               Cote                        44:42  7:12   44:36 48 254/2764 M  46/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 287  2300 Brian              Bowler                      44:43  7:12   44:37 35 255/2764 M  20/239  M-IA   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 288  1846 Barbara            Graf                        44:43  7:12   44:33 51  33/2384 F   2/151  F5059  LEEDS              MA 
 289  1663 Kevin              Conway                      44:45  7:13   44:32 48 256/2764 M  47/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 290   555 Michael            Bagge                       44:45  7:13   44:00 25 257/2764 M 117/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 291  2197 Christine          Klepacki                    44:48  7:13   44:25 24  34/2384 F  20/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 292  2466 Savino             Basile                      44:51  7:13   41:58 14 258/2764 M  34/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 293  4546 Jim                Rels                        44:51  7:14   44:27 66 259/2764 M   4/86   M60+   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 294  1334 Michael            Dorunda                     44:54  7:14   44:24 36 260/2764 M 118/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 295  1457 Thomas             Sherman                     44:55  7:14   44:51 31 261/2764 M 119/1217 MOPEN  WEST GREENWICH     RI 
 296   431 Erik               Dupont                      44:55  7:14   44:33 26 262/2764 M 120/1217 MOPEN  BOWLING GREEN      OH 
 297  1283 Roger              Mahieu                      44:56  7:14   44:48 47 263/2764 M  48/609  M4049  TORRINGTON         CT 
 298  5418 Tim                Keefe                       44:56  7:14   44:46    264/2764 M  21/239  M-IA   WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 299  1527 Zack               Osborne                     44:57  7:14   43:50 38 265/2764 M 121/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 300  4286 Jay                Judge                       44:57  7:14   44:49 56 266/2764 M  15/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 301  5534 Allison            Belanger                    44:59  7:15   44:47 28  35/2384 F  21/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 302  5321 Kevin              Casey                       45:01  7:15   43:32 23 267/2764 M 122/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 303   991 A.J.               O'Donald                    45:03  7:15   44:53 41 268/2764 M  49/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 304  1922 Jack               Toner                       45:04  7:16   44:25 31 269/2764 M 123/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 305   113 Edward             Coleman                     45:04  7:16   44:42 48 270/2764 M  50/609  M4049  AUBURN             MA 
 306  3190 Mika               Saarela                     45:05  7:16   45:01 43 271/2764 M  51/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 307  5369 Katie              Metayer                     45:06  7:16   44:34 16  36/2384 F   3/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 308  1584 Brian              Duffey                      45:08  7:16   44:46 40 272/2764 M  52/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 309  2375 Mike               Carlson                     45:09  7:16   44:36 37 273/2764 M 124/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 310  1875 Tony               Sabonis                     45:11  7:17   44:02 32 274/2764 M 125/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
 311   338 Sean               Egan                        45:12  7:17   44:50 16 275/2764 M  35/129  M-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
 312  3132 Kerry              Strayer                     45:12  7:17   45:00 51 276/2764 M  24/350  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 313  3099 Daniel             Sullivan                    45:12  7:17   44:35 31 277/2764 M 126/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 314  5063 Roger              Singh                       45:12  7:17   44:19 32 278/2764 M 127/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 315  2680 Bobby              Contant                     45:15  7:17   44:51 20 279/2764 M 128/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 316  2380 Micah              Gregory                     45:16  7:17   44:56 15 280/2764 M  36/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 317  3478 Dan                Tonelli                     45:21  7:18   45:12 52 281/2764 M  25/350  M5059  AYER               MA 
 318  2684 Dennis             Sullivan                    45:23  7:19   45:13 49 282/2764 M  53/609  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 319  1108 Michael            Scibelli                    45:23  7:19   45:11 48 283/2764 M  54/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 320  3612 Jack               Dwyer                       45:24  7:19   44:12 33 284/2764 M 129/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 321  5515 Paul               Dawicki                     45:28  7:19   45:16 41 285/2764 M  55/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 322  2764 Matthew            Skelly                      45:28  7:19   45:27 26 286/2764 M 130/1217 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 323  2012 Jim                Sweeney                     45:31  7:20   45:20 53 287/2764 M  26/350  M5059  W ROXBURY          MA 
 324  3571 Lauren             Mendoza                     45:33  7:20   43:42 28  37/2384 F  22/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 325  1460 Brittany           Dalton                      45:33  7:20   45:33 15  38/2384 F  23/1398 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 326  1150 Ken                Grindle                     45:35  7:21   44:54 53 288/2764 M  27/350  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
 327  1631 Dan                Slattery                    45:35  7:21   45:25 35 289/2764 M 131/1217 MOPEN  WARE               MA 
 328   740 Patrick            Kiernan                     45:35  7:21   45:15 30 290/2764 M  22/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 329  4735 Celia              Snow                        45:37  7:21   44:40 36  39/2384 F  24/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 330  4024 Dean               Mastorakis                  45:38  7:21   45:28 44 291/2764 M  56/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 331  3649 Gary               Chatel                      45:38  7:21   45:17 40 292/2764 M  57/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
 332  4779 Matthew            Pomeroy                     45:39  7:21   45:00 29 293/2764 M 132/1217 MOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
 333   189 Patrick            Olearcek                    45:40  7:21   45:31 39 294/2764 M 133/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 334  4519 Kevin              Ryczek                      45:41  7:22   45:34 40 295/2764 M  58/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 335  4604 James              Roessling                   45:41  7:22   45:18 39 296/2764 M 134/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 336  4978 James              Whitbeck                    45:41  7:22   45:17 37 297/2764 M 135/1217 MOPEN  MONTAGUE           MA 
 337  1739 Kimberly           Sullivan                    45:42  7:22   45:37 29  40/2384 F  25/1398 FOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 338  3928 Ramon              Alicea                      45:43  7:22   45:42 59 298/2764 M  28/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 339  2950 Donna              Saletnik                    45:44  7:22   45:34 45  41/2384 F   6/432  F4049  WARE               MA 
 340  2602 Clifford           Lane                        45:45  7:22   45:21 53 299/2764 M  29/350  M5059  SIMSBURY           CT 
 341  3385 Cyril              Chou                        45:47  7:23   44:45 23 300/2764 M 136/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 342  2827 Katelyn            MacLellan                   45:49  7:23   45:39 22  42/2384 F   4/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 343  5077 Edward             Legger                      45:49  7:23   45:10 42 301/2764 M  59/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 344  3202 Rebecca            Katz                        45:50  7:23   45:42 24  43/2384 F  26/1398 FOPEN  BURLINGTON         VT 
 345  2702 Maru               Aoki                        45:50  7:23   44:27 25 302/2764 M 137/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 346  2445 James              Pearson                     45:50  7:23   45:45 47 303/2764 M  60/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 347   903 Jim                Ryan                        45:52  7:23   44:37 59 304/2764 M  30/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 348  3702 Joe                Canata                      45:52  7:23   45:44 41 305/2764 M  61/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 349  4634 Jody               Slade                       45:55  7:24   45:25 39 306/2764 M 138/1217 MOPEN  WENDELL            MA 
 350  3619 Jonathan           Murray                      45:57  7:24   45:38 39 307/2764 M 139/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 351  1952 Tom                Dwyer                       45:58  7:24   45:54 53 308/2764 M  31/350  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 352  2654 Rogina             Modestow                    45:58  7:24   45:54 50  44/2384 F   3/151  F5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 353  4962 Christopher        Hanechak                    45:59  7:24   44:59 14 309/2764 M 140/1217 MOPEN  RUSSELL            MA 
 354  3754 Anthony            Velazquez                   46:01  7:25   45:43 16 310/2764 M  37/129  M-HS   ELLINGTON          CT 
 355  1102 Tiffany            Brunelle                    46:03  7:25   45:53 31  45/2384 F  27/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 356  1091 Elena              Massa                       46:03  7:25   45:50 28  46/2384 F  28/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 357  4031 Adam               Hull                        46:04  7:25   45:56 23 311/2764 M 141/1217 MOPEN  GRANVILLE          MA 
 358  2627 Glenn              Yarnell Jr                  46:05  7:25   45:58 40 312/2764 M  62/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 359  3994 Mary Kate          Walsh                       46:08  7:26   45:45 35  47/2384 F  29/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 360  3187 Louis              Tulik                       46:08  7:26   45:52 42 313/2764 M  63/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 361  1867 Richard            Knurek                      46:09  7:26   45:58 62 314/2764 M   5/86   M60+   THREE RIVERS       MA 
 362  3674 Dan                Phelan                      46:10  7:26   45:58 23 315/2764 M  23/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 363  3896 Tommie             Sears                       46:10  7:26   45:22 16 316/2764 M  24/239  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 364  4380 Tom                Deluca                      46:11  7:26   46:05 55 317/2764 M  32/350  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
 365  2081 Jeremy             Laverdiere                  46:11  7:26   45:55 24 318/2764 M 142/1217 MOPEN  RAYMOND            NH 
 366  3472 David              Gamblin                     46:11  7:26   46:07 42 319/2764 M  64/609  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 367  4765 Daniel             Bonk                        46:11  7:26   45:45 28 320/2764 M 143/1217 MOPEN  TAMPA              FL 
 368  1954 Jack               Brown                       46:12  7:27   44:57 28 321/2764 M 144/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 369  4287 Francis            Bock                        46:13  7:27   43:17 35 322/2764 M 145/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 370  2282 Nick               Cioffi                      46:13  7:27   46:00 28 323/2764 M 146/1217 MOPEN  NORTH BILLERICA    MA 
 371  2330 Matthew            Tirrell                     46:13  7:27   45:05 30 324/2764 M 147/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 372  2526 Travis             Greenley                    46:14  7:27   46:01 33 325/2764 M 148/1217 MOPEN  JACKSONVILLE       FL 
 373  3567 Tommy              Kakley                      46:14  7:27   46:05 38 326/2764 M 149/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 374  5046 Mike               Riffenburg                  46:15  7:27   46:10 18 327/2764 M  38/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 375  1608 Jessica            Pepin                       46:15  7:27   45:53 22  48/2384 F  30/1398 FOPEN  PROVIDENCE         RI 
 376  2658 Carol              L'Esperance                 46:16  7:27   46:16     49/2384 F   3/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 377  2190 Nicolle            Banas                       46:17  7:27   46:06 21  50/2384 F   5/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 378  3888 Michael            McAndrew                    46:17  7:27   45:52 15 328/2764 M 150/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 379  1773 Cheryl             Abert                       46:18  7:27   46:14 53  51/2384 F   4/151  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 380   641 Erica              Menard-Johnston             46:20  7:28   45:45 33  52/2384 F  31/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 381  2622 Mary               Guertin                     46:21  7:28   46:01 45  53/2384 F   7/432  F4049  MONSON             MA 
 382  3194 Denis              Childs                      46:21  7:28   45:34 38 329/2764 M 151/1217 MOPEN  WARE               MA 
 383  2094 Eric               Bristol                     46:22  7:28   44:10 30 330/2764 M 152/1217 MOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 384  4910 Brent              Dillard                     46:23  7:28   46:20 35 331/2764 M 153/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 385  2612 John               Taras                       46:24  7:28   46:08 48 332/2764 M  65/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 386   631 Joan               O'Brien                     46:25  7:29   46:15 47  54/2384 F   4/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 387  4911 Jaytoe             Teh                         46:26  7:29   46:21 17 333/2764 M  39/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 388  3845 Michael            McCabe                      46:26  7:29   46:21 48 334/2764 M  66/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 389  3010 Tom                Rigley                      46:26  7:29   45:55 46 335/2764 M  67/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        VT 
 390  2779 Kathleen           Fitzgerald-Mccully          46:26  7:29   46:20 45  55/2384 F   8/432  F4049  EASTHAM            MA 
 391  1377 Marcie             Butler                      46:27  7:29   46:13 32  56/2384 F  32/1398 FOPEN  HAVERHILL          MA 
 392   207 Scott              Puzzo                       46:27  7:29   46:14 35 336/2764 M 154/1217 MOPEN  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 
 393   757 Caroline           Sullivan                    46:29  7:29   46:08 13  57/2384 F  33/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 394   405 James              Tierney                     46:31  7:30   46:17 51 337/2764 M  33/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 395  1847 John               Cirelli                     46:31  7:30   46:16 51 338/2764 M  34/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 396   887 Sherri             Ehrenberg                   46:32  7:30   45:46 39  58/2384 F  34/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 397  1997 James              Mazik                       46:34  7:30   46:26 53 339/2764 M  35/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 398  2809 Zach               Ferland                     46:36  7:30   46:23 23 340/2764 M 155/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 399  4381 Antonio            Marino                      46:36  7:30   45:27 30 341/2764 M 156/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 400  5106 Mike               Otto                        46:36  7:30   46:16 41 342/2764 M  68/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 401  3541 Kyle               Krater                      46:37  7:31   43:54 26 343/2764 M  25/239  M-IA   LYME               NH 
 402  2060 Erica              Fisher                      46:38  7:31   45:29 18  59/2384 F  35/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 403  2170 David              Rau                         46:38  7:31   46:14 48 344/2764 M  69/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 404  1049 Mike               Murray                      46:38  7:31   46:37 31 345/2764 M 157/1217 MOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
 405  3483 Sam                Hurley                      46:39  7:31   46:24 46 346/2764 M  70/609  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
 406  1674 Jennifer           Gilburg                     46:40  7:31   46:17 41  60/2384 F   5/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 407  3693 Peter              Zaffetti                    46:40  7:31   45:56 17 347/2764 M  40/129  M-HS   SUFFIELD           CT 
 408  3535 Marc               Condon                      46:41  7:31   46:27 43 348/2764 M  71/609  M4049  VERNON             CT 
 409  3616 Sarah              Romain                      46:41  7:31   42:38 27  61/2384 F   6/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 410   176 Gareth             Buckley                     46:41  7:31   46:26 34 349/2764 M 158/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 411  3879 Jackie             Evans                       46:42  7:31   46:34 35  62/2384 F  36/1398 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 412  1580 Jason              Remillard                   46:42  7:31   46:25 32 350/2764 M 159/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 413    43 Kevin              Delaney                     46:43  7:31   46:20 33 351/2764 M 160/1217 MOPEN  NASHUA             NH 
 414  2155 Randall            Smith                       46:44  7:32   46:16 33 352/2764 M 161/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 415  3396 Johnny             Rivera                      46:45  7:32   45:45 38 353/2764 M 162/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 416   733 Brendan            Sullivan                    46:45  7:32   46:13 35 354/2764 M  26/239  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 417  4364 Ben                Dragon                      46:46  7:32   46:36 39 355/2764 M 163/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 418  5000 Jonathan           Popielarski                 46:48  7:32   45:55 23 356/2764 M 164/1217 MOPEN  WALTHAM            MA 
 419   162 Ryan               Hellyar                     46:48  7:32   46:45 32 357/2764 M  16/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 420  3364 Marty              Kozlak                      46:48  7:32   46:31 43 358/2764 M  72/609  M4049  TORRINGTON         CT 
 421  1001 Liam               Sullivan                    46:49  7:33   46:16 37 359/2764 M  27/239  M-IA   WASHINGTON         DC 
 422  4290 Steve              Roulier                     46:49  7:33   46:41 47 360/2764 M  73/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 423  3113 Brian              Beauvais                    46:50  7:33   44:00 27 361/2764 M  17/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 424  3389 Richard            Wallace                     46:50  7:33   46:41 45 362/2764 M  74/609  M4049  BRIGHTON           MA 
 425  2681 Nicholas           Gilmartin                   46:50  7:33   46:36 35 363/2764 M 165/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 426  1983 Gary               Hreschuk                    46:51  7:33   46:39 37 364/2764 M 166/1217 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
 427  1440 Chris              Arnold                      46:52  7:33   45:25 36 365/2764 M 167/1217 MOPEN  FAIRFIELD          CT 
 428  4945 Jacob              Elkins                      46:54  7:33   46:09 15 366/2764 M  18/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 429  1660 Steve              Self                        46:55  7:34   46:54 21 367/2764 M 168/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 430   159 Bob                Walczak                     46:58  7:34   46:42 50 368/2764 M  19/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 431  5382 Stephen            Buoniconti                  47:02  7:35   44:39 41 369/2764 M  75/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 432  2983 Jennifer           Merrigan                    47:04  7:35   46:35 36  63/2384 F  37/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 433  3112 Joni               Fredette                    47:06  7:35   44:17 26  64/2384 F   7/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 434    97 Megan              McMahon                     47:07  7:35   46:40 41  65/2384 F   6/175  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
 435  4499 Tyler              Brunelle                    47:07  7:35   44:11 16 370/2764 M 169/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 436  3461 Bob                Bourdeau                    47:08  7:35   46:59 63 371/2764 M   6/86   M60+   CHICOPEE           MA 
 437  2851 Eamon              Voth                        47:08  7:36   45:58 16 372/2764 M  41/129  M-HS   MCLEAN             VA 
 438   213 Bailey             Cecchi                      47:08  7:36   46:57 14 373/2764 M  42/129  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 439   902 Derek              Bushey                      47:09  7:36   46:55 27 374/2764 M 170/1217 MOPEN  CHESTERFIELD       MA 
 440  5148 William            Romito                      47:10  7:36   47:05 57 375/2764 M  36/350  M5059  LEEDS              MA 
 441  5093 Ryan               Leveille                    47:12  7:36   46:01 28 376/2764 M 171/1217 MOPEN  MONTGOMERY         MA 
 442   147 Daniel             Sulivan                     47:13  7:36   47:04 26 377/2764 M  28/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 443   760 Todd               Kowalczyk                   47:13  7:36   45:11 46 378/2764 M  76/609  M4049  KILLINGTON         VT 
 444  2585 Stephen            Jablonski                   47:14  7:36   46:52 54 379/2764 M  37/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 445  4228 Daniel             Sevarino                    47:14  7:36   46:52 31 380/2764 M 172/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 446  4734 Phil               Bricker                     47:14  7:37   47:03 57 381/2764 M  38/350  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 447  5280 Brian              Ward                        47:14  7:37   47:02 27 382/2764 M 173/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 448  2518 Joshua             Clark                       47:15  7:37   46:56 18 383/2764 M 174/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 449  1259 Patrick            Dunphy                      47:16  7:37   46:40 32 384/2764 M  29/239  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 450  4069 Jack               Cherewatti                  47:16  7:37   43:16 24 385/2764 M 175/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 451    81 Joe                Locascio                    47:16  7:37   43:27 22 386/2764 M 176/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 452  3178 Travis             Warren                      47:16  7:37   43:58 16 387/2764 M  43/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 453  3788 Matthew            Settembro                   47:17  7:37   47:02 17 388/2764 M 177/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 454  3960 Adam               Modzelewski                 47:17  7:37   44:34 22 389/2764 M 178/1217 MOPEN  MONROE TWP.        NJ 
 455  5091 Colleen            Cummings                    47:17  7:37   46:38 44  66/2384 F   9/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 456  2193 Kate               Queeney                     47:17  7:37   47:02 41 390/2764 M  77/609  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
 457  4327 Sarah              Hope                        47:18  7:37   47:10 35  67/2384 F  38/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 458  4299 Jim                Sullivan                    47:19  7:37   47:14 46 391/2764 M  78/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 459  1130 Matthew            Killian                     47:20  7:37   47:09 30 392/2764 M 179/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 460  5456 Jeff               Hebert                      47:22  7:38   47:03 39 393/2764 M 180/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 461  2621 Vincent            Farina Jr                   47:23  7:38   46:44 15 394/2764 M 181/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 462  2932 Katie              Neil                        47:24  7:38   46:00 27  68/2384 F  39/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
 463  5417 Matthew            Kosiorek                    47:24  7:38   45:34 25 395/2764 M 182/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 464  4405 Thomas             Ashe                        47:24  7:38   46:50 36 396/2764 M 183/1217 MOPEN  WELLESLEY          MA 
 465  5410 Michael            Kosiorek                    47:25  7:38   45:34 22 397/2764 M 184/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 466  1621 Reggie             Greene                      47:25  7:38   47:00 52 398/2764 M  39/350  M5059  BURLINGTON         VT 
 467  3926 Sheila             Niedeck                     47:26  7:38   47:11 49  69/2384 F  10/432  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 468  1592 Tom                Therrien                    47:26  7:38   47:20 33 399/2764 M 185/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 469  4625 Peter              Devine                      47:26  7:39   47:06 40 400/2764 M  79/609  M4049  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 470  5494 Patrick            McNulty                     47:27  7:39   46:04 31 401/2764 M  30/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 471  2565 Jeremy             Payson                      47:27  7:39   47:02 38 402/2764 M 186/1217 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 472  1845 Jonathan           Pike                        47:28  7:39   46:19 30 403/2764 M 187/1217 MOPEN  FOXBORO            MA 
 473  2512 Jim                Daigle                      47:28  7:39   47:10 41 404/2764 M  80/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 474   660 Shanna             Burke                       47:28  7:39   47:10 26  70/2384 F   7/175  F-IA   WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 475  4906 Joseph             Sa                          47:29  7:39   47:13 37 405/2764 M 188/1217 MOPEN  TAUNTON            MA 
 476  3959 Stephen            Modzelewski                 47:29  7:39   44:47 24 406/2764 M 189/1217 MOPEN  MONROE TWP.        NJ 
 477  3646 Neal               Colburn                     47:30  7:39   47:27 16 407/2764 M  44/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 478  1166 Stephen            Penna                       47:30  7:39   46:34 55 408/2764 M  40/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 479  3891 Kelly              Reardon                     47:30  7:39   46:44 14  71/2384 F   4/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 480  2758 Richard            Weinberg                    47:30  7:39   46:33 49 409/2764 M  81/609  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
 481  2678 Michael            Dugre                       47:31  7:39   47:23 55 410/2764 M  41/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 482  5225 Sarah              O'Shea                      47:33  7:40   46:56 29  72/2384 F  40/1398 FOPEN  UNKNOWN               
 483  5224 Tj                 Griffis                     47:33  7:40   46:56 24 411/2764 M 190/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 484  4036 Jonny              Walsh                       47:36  7:40   46:46 39 412/2764 M  31/239  M-IA   NEWTON             MA 
 485  1451 Ted                McCarthy                    47:36  7:40   47:30 38 413/2764 M 191/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 486  4211 Aj                 Lajoie                      47:36  7:40   46:47 14 414/2764 M  45/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 487  3319 Bill               Dean                        47:37  7:40   46:58 27 415/2764 M  32/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 488  2799 Sean               Ferrarini                   47:38  7:40   42:40 24 416/2764 M  33/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 489  3081 James              Prost                       47:39  7:40   47:36 17 417/2764 M  46/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
 490   190 Daniel             Wynne                       47:40  7:41   46:25 26 418/2764 M 192/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 491  3282 Christopher        Copeland                    47:40  7:41   47:29 19 419/2764 M 193/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 492  1144 Patrick            Burke                       47:45  7:42   47:22 24 420/2764 M  20/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 493  3330 Jessica            Bolduc                      47:46  7:42   47:09 29  73/2384 F  41/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 494  4167 Martha             Degrazia                    47:46  7:42   47:42 60  74/2384 F   1/18   F60+   SLINGERLANDS       NY 
 495  1447 Jeffrey            Snow                        47:47  7:42   47:35 53 421/2764 M  42/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 496  1658 Anne               Lund                        47:48  7:42   47:21 46  75/2384 F  11/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 497  1014 Andrea             Dufresne                    47:48  7:42   47:33 41  76/2384 F  12/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 498  3504 Brian              Sinico                      47:49  7:42   45:24 23 422/2764 M 194/1217 MOPEN  W STOCKBRIDGE      MA 
 499  2789 Louis              Disessa                     47:49  7:42   47:38 66 423/2764 M   7/86   M60+   WESTFIELD          MA 
 500  5518 Michael            Martineau                   47:50  7:42   47:21 31 424/2764 M 195/1217 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
 501  2574 John               Makowicz                    47:50  7:42   45:59 25 425/2764 M 196/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 502  2570 Mark               Beaulieu                    47:51  7:42   47:35 48 426/2764 M  82/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 503  3586 Michael            Lee                         47:51  7:42   47:48 39 427/2764 M  34/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 504   861 Josh               Warren                      47:52  7:43   45:08 32 428/2764 M 197/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 505  2025 Jeffrey            Dicarlo                     47:52  7:43   47:43 57 429/2764 M  43/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
 506  3426 Richard            Rodgers                     47:53  7:43   46:26 44 430/2764 M  83/609  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
 507  4953 Tiffany            Bartz                       47:53  7:43   47:23 30  77/2384 F  42/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 508  3198 Aimee              St. Hilaire                 47:53  7:43   46:44 39  78/2384 F  43/1398 FOPEN  TURNERS FALLS      MA 
 509  5239 Richard            Schoolcraft                 47:54  7:43   47:25 16 431/2764 M  47/129  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 510  3975 Doug               Bielefeld                   47:54  7:43   47:33 51 432/2764 M  44/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 511  5498 Josh               Warren                      47:54  7:43   47:45 32 433/2764 M 198/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 512  5570 Mac                Sullivan                    47:54  7:43   47:01 23 434/2764 M  35/239  M-IA   BURLINGTON         VT 
 513  4640 Andrew             Burns                       47:54  7:43   47:42 15 435/2764 M  48/129  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 514   428 Ann                Pasterczyk                  47:54  7:43   46:08 24  79/2384 F  44/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 515  4171 Sarah              Bousquet                    47:55  7:43   47:23 28  80/2384 F  45/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 516  4040 Matt               Dusseault                   47:55  7:43   47:41 26 436/2764 M 199/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 517  3709 Jake               Cote                        47:56  7:43   47:44 16 437/2764 M  49/129  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 518  1152 Martin             Szadkowski                  47:56  7:43   47:24 31 438/2764 M 200/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 519  4295 Brian              Stone                       47:57  7:43   45:41 29 439/2764 M 201/1217 MOPEN  NORWICH            CT 
 520  2049 Nicole             Bourassa                    47:58  7:44   47:39 30  81/2384 F  46/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 521  5471 Christopher        Lyder                       47:58  7:44   47:30 40 440/2764 M  84/609  M4049  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 522  3931 Michelle           McCaffrey                   47:58  7:44   47:01 27  82/2384 F  47/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 523  1320 Brett              Valcourt                    47:59  7:44   47:17 16 441/2764 M 202/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 524  5228 Chris              Hellyar                     47:59  7:44   44:36 41 442/2764 M  85/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 525  5528 Lindsay            Oxx                         47:59  7:44   47:31 18  83/2384 F  48/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 526  5345 Michael            Fenton                      48:00  7:44   43:40 24 443/2764 M 203/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 527   895 Sydney             Skaza                       48:00  7:44   47:50 46 444/2764 M  86/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
 528   101 James              Sherman                     48:00  7:44   45:00 36 445/2764 M 204/1217 MOPEN  KEENE              NH 
 529   442 Marissa            Lapointe                    48:01  7:44   46:14 25  84/2384 F  49/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 530  2227 Eddie              Burnham                     48:01  7:44   44:18 22 446/2764 M 205/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 531  1753 Staci              Rezendes                    48:01  7:44   47:19 16  85/2384 F   5/106  F-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
 532  1035 Matthew            Sullivan                    48:02  7:44   47:31 13 447/2764 M 206/1217 MOPEN  GAYLORD            MI 
 533  5386 Kevin              Gazdu                       48:02  7:44   45:53 35 448/2764 M 207/1217 MOPEN  WAKEFIELD          MA 
 534  3072 Brendan            Fitzgerald                  48:04  7:44   45:03 26 449/2764 M 208/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 535  2665 Willie             O'Neill                     48:04  7:45   46:34 53 450/2764 M  45/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 536  2769 Steve              Condon                      48:04  7:45   47:50 40 451/2764 M  87/609  M4049  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 537  3587 Elizabeth          Quinn                       48:05  7:45   47:57 60  86/2384 F   2/18   F60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 538  1537 Gregg              Johnson                     48:06  7:45   47:58 40 452/2764 M  88/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 539  4352 Ilir               Ademi                       48:06  7:45   47:00 31 453/2764 M  36/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 540   818 Mark               Wendolowski                 48:06  7:45   47:57 36 454/2764 M 209/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 541  4733 Jenny              O'Brien                     48:07  7:45   47:50 25  87/2384 F  50/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 542  3976 Ryan               Boisselle                   48:08  7:45   47:51 18 455/2764 M 210/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 543  4257 Mark               Forkey                      48:09  7:45   47:23 41 456/2764 M  89/609  M4049  BERKLEY            MA 
 544  2000 William            Birks                       48:09  7:45   48:09 42 457/2764 M  90/609  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 545  4789 John               Devine                      48:09  7:45   46:57 16 458/2764 M  50/129  M-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 546  1326 Chris              Carey                       48:09  7:45   44:23 41 459/2764 M  91/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 547  4693 Linda              Fijol                       48:10  7:45   48:05 37  88/2384 F  51/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 548  3979 Michael            Ryan                        48:10  7:46   47:15 26 460/2764 M 211/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 549  1410 Charles            Vanasse                     48:10  7:46   47:16 49 461/2764 M  92/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 550   797 Joseph             Paixao                      48:10  7:46   47:43 31 462/2764 M 212/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 551   978 Jim                Davis                       48:11  7:46   47:04 31 463/2764 M 213/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 552  2015 Paul               Murphy                      48:12  7:46   47:05 24 464/2764 M 214/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 553  3024 Daniel             Pear                        48:12  7:46   47:28 35 465/2764 M 215/1217 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 554  3785 Chris              Malsch                      48:12  7:46   45:26 22 466/2764 M 216/1217 MOPEN  NORTHFIELD         MA 
 555  3077 Kat                Marrone                     48:13  7:46   47:12 21  89/2384 F  52/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 556  1023 Brian              Aldrich                     48:13  7:46   48:03 24 467/2764 M 217/1217 MOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 557  4448 Thomas             Longo                       48:14  7:46   45:43 33 468/2764 M 218/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 558   806 George             Gorton                      48:14  7:46   48:09 47 469/2764 M  93/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 559  3211 Jeff               Wesnofske                   48:15  7:46   48:03 33 470/2764 M 219/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 560  2539 Susan              Lefebvre                    48:17  7:47   48:06 47  90/2384 F  13/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 561  2575 Paul               Makowicz                    48:17  7:47   47:25 23 471/2764 M 220/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 562  1596 Kerry              Page                        48:19  7:47   46:22 35  91/2384 F   8/175  F-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
 563  2840 Joseph             Sayles                      48:19  7:47   47:34 28 472/2764 M 221/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 564   333 Stephanie          Pons                        48:19  7:47   47:34 35  92/2384 F  53/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 565  3696 Sarah              Sypek                       48:21  7:47   47:53 17  93/2384 F   6/106  F-HS   WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 566  1766 Cassidy            Valinski                    48:22  7:47   47:30 16  94/2384 F   7/106  F-HS   PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 567  2900 Nathan             Moreau                      48:22  7:47   48:05 16 473/2764 M  51/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 568  2005 Mary Beth          Woods                       48:23  7:48   48:01 36  95/2384 F  54/1398 FOPEN  STAMFORD           CT 
 569  4742 Peter              Ouellette                   48:24  7:48   48:14 51 474/2764 M  46/350  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
 570  1010 Eric               Szymojko                    48:24  7:48   47:42 35 475/2764 M 222/1217 MOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
 571  2819 Christopher        Gillette                    48:26  7:48   47:56 36 476/2764 M 223/1217 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 572   654 Robert             Whiteley                    48:26  7:48   48:13 57 477/2764 M  47/350  M5059  SOMERS             CT 
 573  3281 Declan             McDonald                    48:26  7:48   47:16 14 478/2764 M 224/1217 MOPEN  ALEXANDRIA         VA 
 574  5339 Robin              Rossi                       48:27  7:48   47:43 30  96/2384 F  55/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 575  1433 Alexander          Skwirz                      48:28  7:48   48:11 21 479/2764 M 225/1217 MOPEN  BROCKPORT          NY 
 576  2716 Daryl              Delisle                     48:28  7:48   48:17 54 480/2764 M  48/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 577  2317 Joe                Keaney                      48:28  7:48   48:28 47 481/2764 M  37/239  M-IA   BOXBOROUGH         MA 
 578   662 Michael            Roccanti                    48:31  7:49   48:09 55 482/2764 M  49/350  M5059  SUFFIELD           CT 
 579  3328 Brian              McCray                      48:31  7:49   47:40 43 483/2764 M  94/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 580  1018 Jeff               Guard                       48:31  7:49   47:44 30 484/2764 M 226/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 581   497 Dan                Smith                       48:32  7:49   47:54 33 485/2764 M 227/1217 MOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
 582  3071 Michael            Blanchard                   48:33  7:49   48:09 42 486/2764 M  95/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 583  1034 Andrew             Sullivan                    48:35  7:49   48:03 45 487/2764 M  96/609  M4049  GAYLORD            MI 
 584  4197 Nathan             Ungerleider                 48:35  7:50   47:32 23 488/2764 M 228/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 585  3575 Paul               Catanzaro                   48:35  7:50   47:28 40 489/2764 M  97/609  M4049  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
 586  3221 Jayme              Dorr                        48:37  7:50   48:02 30 490/2764 M 229/1217 MOPEN  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
 587   252 Mark               Balestra                    48:38  7:50   47:36 39 491/2764 M 230/1217 MOPEN  ST. LOUIS          MA 
 588   149 Sean               McFadden                    48:39  7:50   48:10 32 492/2764 M  38/239  M-IA   CANTON             MA 
 589  2159 Michael            O'Connor                    48:39  7:50   45:40 15 493/2764 M  52/129  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 590   701 Steve              Facchetti                   48:39  7:50   42:22 38 494/2764 M 231/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 591  1495 Jeffrey            Sawyer                      48:39  7:50   47:47 29 495/2764 M 232/1217 MOPEN  VERNON             CT 
 592  3964 Joshua             Cabana                      48:39  7:50   47:46 23 496/2764 M 233/1217 MOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
 593  2366 Katherine          Saltzgiver                  48:41  7:50   48:02 14  97/2384 F   8/106  F-HS   ENFIELD            CT 
 594  2873 John               Kenney Jr                   48:42  7:51   48:12 28 497/2764 M 234/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 595   563 Daniel             Moran                       48:44  7:51   47:57 30 498/2764 M 235/1217 MOPEN  MORRISTOWN         NJ 
 596  1241 Francis            Feeney                      48:44  7:51   48:26 51 499/2764 M  39/239  M-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
 597   104 Bobby              Loguidice                   48:44  7:51   48:43 30 500/2764 M 236/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 598  2502 Alan               Pinsonneault                48:45  7:51   47:55 37 501/2764 M 237/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 599  1897 Tim                Collins                     48:45  7:51   48:41 27 502/2764 M  40/239  M-IA   LENOX              MA 
 600  1426 Karen              Korza                       48:45  7:51   47:05 44  98/2384 F  14/432  F4049  WINDHAM            NH 
 601  5309 Michael            Schaver                     48:46  7:51   45:42 17 503/2764 M  53/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 602   878 Adam               Stokowski                   48:46  7:51   48:05 18 504/2764 M  54/129  M-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 603   983 Justin             Dion                        48:46  7:51   48:35 18 505/2764 M 238/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 604  3543 Ian                Clarke-Fisher               48:46  7:51   47:40 28 506/2764 M 239/1217 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 605  3514 Vanessa            Salvador                    48:47  7:51   48:42 29  99/2384 F  56/1398 FOPEN  WATERBURY          CT 
 606  5279 Joe                Talmont                     48:47  7:52   48:34 26 507/2764 M 240/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 607  2076 Abigail            Imelio                      48:48  7:52   48:17 16 100/2384 F   9/106  F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
 608   709 Courtney           O'Leary-Lima                48:49  7:52   48:31 41 101/2384 F  15/432  F4049  ASHLAND            MA 
 609  2538 Jose               Vazquez                     48:49  7:52   48:43 50 508/2764 M  50/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 610   326 Matthew            Gilhooly                    48:50  7:52   48:34 50 509/2764 M  51/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 611   115 Mark               Nadolny                     48:50  7:52   48:48 45 510/2764 M  98/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 612  1914 Michael            Robie                       48:52  7:52   47:44 49 511/2764 M  99/609  M4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 613  2415 Kelly              Gauger                      48:53  7:52   47:52 32 102/2384 F  57/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 614   449 Bill               Brousseau                   48:55  7:53   48:30 41 512/2764 M 100/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 615  2483 Laura              Riccio                      48:55  7:53   47:33 23 103/2384 F  58/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 616   179 Marc C.            Champigny                   48:55  7:53   48:29 37 513/2764 M 241/1217 MOPEN  CASTLETON          NY 
 617   603 Matthew            Szymczyk                    48:56  7:53   48:14 19 514/2764 M 242/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 618  1998 Matt               Antil                       48:58  7:53   48:24 12 515/2764 M  21/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 619   174 Jeffrey            Frost                       48:58  7:53   48:35 29 516/2764 M 243/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 620  1838 Steve              Katz                        48:59  7:53   44:20 58 517/2764 M  52/350  M5059  WEST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 621   479 Mark               Sargent                     49:01  7:54   48:22 42 518/2764 M 101/609  M4049  PALMYRA            VA 
 622  2102 Frank              Convertino                  49:03  7:54   48:12 54 519/2764 M  53/350  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
 623   273 Patrick            Markey                      49:04  7:54   48:43 47 520/2764 M 102/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 624   274 Brendan            Markey                      49:04  7:54   48:43 13 521/2764 M 244/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 625   872 Bill               Thibault                    49:07  7:55   48:56 53 522/2764 M  54/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 626   331 Jennifer           Boydston                    49:08  7:55   48:57 34 104/2384 F  59/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 627  1103 Candice            Demers                      49:09  7:55   49:00 31 105/2384 F  60/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 628  4807 Joe                Bielin                      49:09  7:55   47:51 29 523/2764 M 245/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 629  2353 Amanda             Keyes                       49:10  7:55   45:06 31 106/2384 F  61/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 630  3848 Wayne              Lemay                       49:11  7:55   48:53 50 524/2764 M  55/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 631  3040 John               Butler                      49:12  7:55   48:55 47 525/2764 M 103/609  M4049  NORTH READING      MA 
 632  1904 Titus              Roden                       49:14  7:56   48:45 38 526/2764 M 246/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 633  3414 Raquel             Figueroa                    49:14  7:56   48:53 37 107/2384 F  62/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 634  2630 Gerry              Kane                        49:16  7:56   49:09 59 527/2764 M  56/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 635  2899 Tom                Joyce                       49:16  7:56   48:53 44 528/2764 M 104/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 636  2817 Timothy            McGee                       49:16  7:56   48:04 26 529/2764 M 247/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 637   934 Julia              Plourde                     49:16  7:56   49:02 39 108/2384 F  63/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 638   873 Brian              Toomey                      49:17  7:56   49:02 45 530/2764 M 105/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 639  1963 James              Pratt                       49:17  7:56   45:25 16 531/2764 M  55/129  M-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 640  4845 James              Gebo                        49:18  7:56   47:28 27 532/2764 M 248/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 641  2858 Joseph             Maurer                      49:18  7:57   47:04 28 533/2764 M 249/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 642   601 Brendan            Day                         49:19  7:57   49:11 38 534/2764 M  41/239  M-IA   SUTTON             MA 
 643  2243 Patrick            McCarthy                    49:19  7:57   47:01 49 535/2764 M 106/609  M4049  CONWAY             MA 
 644  4505 Matthew            Fenlon                      49:19  7:57   49:00 24 536/2764 M  42/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 645  2247 Robyn              Hillard                     49:19  7:57   48:41 33 109/2384 F  64/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHBRIDGE        MA 
 646  2868 John               MacLeod                     49:21  7:57   49:02 43 537/2764 M 107/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 647  1808 Miguel             Ribeiro                     49:21  7:57   48:59 36 538/2764 M 250/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 648  5068 Paula              Lapolice                    49:22  7:57   48:09 48 110/2384 F  16/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 649  4035 Meghan             Flynn                       49:22  7:57   48:32 33 111/2384 F   9/175  F-IA   NEWTON             MA 
 650  4610 Billy              Burns                       49:23  7:57   49:11 17 539/2764 M  56/129  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 651   977 William            Seanor                      49:23  7:57   45:29 45 540/2764 M 108/609  M4049  FAIRFIELD          CT 
 652  3091 Colin              Lacey                       49:23  7:57   49:09 14 541/2764 M 251/1217 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 653  3794 Anthony            Demarche                    49:23  7:57   45:07 15 542/2764 M  57/129  M-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 654  2220 Vanessa            Diana                       49:24  7:57   48:56 40 112/2384 F  17/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 655  3402 Dan                Holve                       49:24  7:57   49:04 34 543/2764 M 252/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
 656  3200 Alison             Wesolowski                  49:24  7:57   48:38 25 113/2384 F  65/1398 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 657  4098 Peter              Slepchuk                    49:24  7:57   47:32 24 544/2764 M  22/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 658  1688 Danielle           Clark                       49:24  7:57   48:59 25 114/2384 F  66/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 659  4170 Ryan               Kirton                      49:25  7:58   48:39 15 545/2764 M  58/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 660   704 Jon                Wietecha                    49:25  7:58   48:18 40 546/2764 M 109/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 661  2876 Luke               Calvanese                   49:25  7:58   48:53 25 547/2764 M 253/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 662  1037 Jonathan           Hatch                       49:26  7:58   48:36 34 548/2764 M 254/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 663  1313 Jonathan           Stanley                     49:26  7:58   46:47 36 549/2764 M 255/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 664  5296 Pauline            Craven                      49:26  7:58   48:40 40 115/2384 F  18/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 665  3090 Peter              Lacey                       49:26  7:58   49:11 48 550/2764 M 110/609  M4049  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 666  3589 Douglas            Sanford                     49:27  7:58   49:01 38 551/2764 M 256/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 667  4715 Jay                Dasilva                     49:28  7:58   48:48 23 116/2384 F  67/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 668  2728 Maria              Mellein                     49:29  7:58   46:34 26 117/2384 F  10/175  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 669   990 Alison             Bartlett-O'donald           49:30  7:58   49:19 38 118/2384 F  68/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 670  3995 Ivan               Chow                        49:30  7:58   48:17 53 552/2764 M  57/350  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 671  3852 David              Doele                       49:31  7:59   46:51 50 553/2764 M  58/350  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 672   156 Timothy            Allard                      49:32  7:59   46:14 24 554/2764 M 257/1217 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 673  5102 Caroline           Chow                        49:32  7:59   48:20 25 119/2384 F  69/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 674   153 Chris              Howell                      49:32  7:59   46:24 39 555/2764 M 258/1217 MOPEN  HAMPTON            NH 
 675   646 Jeffrey            Castonguay                  49:33  7:59   49:20 44 556/2764 M 111/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 676  4452 Scott              Leonard                     49:35  7:59   48:45 35 557/2764 M 259/1217 MOPEN  NATICK             MA 
 677   325 Jesus              Arocho                      49:35  7:59   49:04 35 558/2764 M 260/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 678  4859 Matthew            St.Peter                    49:36  7:59   47:55 23 559/2764 M 261/1217 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 679  1860 Paul               Duval                       49:37  7:59   48:45 70 560/2764 M   8/86   M60+   CHICOPEE           MA 
 680  2079 Thomas             Greenwood                   49:37  7:59   48:25 54 561/2764 M  59/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 681  3083 Jaclyn             Barstow                     49:38  8:00   48:52 22 120/2384 F  70/1398 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
 682  2010 Anna               Hladky                      49:38  8:00   49:23 30 121/2384 F  71/1398 FOPEN  WALLINGFORD        CT 
 683   930 Phil               Ouellette                   49:39  8:00   49:28 47 562/2764 M 112/609  M4049  KENNEBUNK          ME 
 684  1545 Casey              Proulx                      49:39  8:00   49:32 17 563/2764 M  59/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
 685  5473 Joseph             Hasselvander                49:39  8:00   49:22 17 564/2764 M 262/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 686   965 Michael            Duff                        49:40  8:00   48:58 35 565/2764 M 263/1217 MOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 687  3107 John               Camus                       49:40  8:00   49:14 52 566/2764 M  60/350  M5059  WARWICK            RI 
 688  3323 Bernie             Drapeau                     49:40  8:00   49:32 44 567/2764 M 113/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 689   730 Michael            Morrow                      49:40  8:00   49:22 37 568/2764 M 264/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 690  3439 Cristin            Wojtas                      49:41  8:00   45:14 33 122/2384 F  72/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
 691  1405 Craig              Plante                      49:41  8:00   48:21 54 569/2764 M  61/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 692  2472 David              Cronin                      49:41  8:00   49:38 52 570/2764 M  43/239  M-IA   FLORENCE           MA 
 693  2675 Maria              Varhue                      49:41  8:00   49:17 43 123/2384 F  19/432  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 694  4755 Alison             Lonczak                     49:44  8:01   48:46 28 124/2384 F  11/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 695  4075 Joe                Perreault                   49:44  8:01   49:03 28 571/2764 M 265/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHBURY          CT 
 696  3422 Josh               Silver                      49:44  8:01   48:46 31 572/2764 M 266/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 697   310 Rick               Mason                       49:46  8:01   48:30 40 573/2764 M  44/239  M-IA   ORANGE             CT 
 698   180 Michael            Quinlan                     49:46  8:01   48:30 39 574/2764 M 267/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 699  5297 Ruth               Griffiths                   49:47  8:01   49:07 40 125/2384 F  20/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 700  5337 Jason              Pinsonnault                 49:48  8:01   49:07 36 575/2764 M 268/1217 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
 701  3917 Frank              Lukasik                     49:49  8:01   49:27 35 576/2764 M 269/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 702   372 Kevin              Shea                        49:49  8:01   46:38 37 577/2764 M  45/239  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 703  3062 Kyle               Craven                      49:50  8:02   49:21 13 578/2764 M 270/1217 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 704   236 Ron                Berger                      49:50  8:02   49:04 58 579/2764 M  62/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 705  4785 Matt               Rich                        49:52  8:02   48:58 35 580/2764 M 271/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 706  3031 Jeffrey            Knecht                      49:53  8:02   49:39 48 581/2764 M 114/609  M4049  BROOKLINE          NH 
 707  3967 Bryan              Gleason                     49:53  8:02   48:06 36 582/2764 M 272/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 708  1938 John               Walz                        49:53  8:02   48:55 57 583/2764 M  63/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 709  1761 Joe                Valinski                    49:54  8:02   48:51 48 584/2764 M 115/609  M4049  NEWMARKET          NH 
 710  2933 Joe                Neil                        49:57  8:03   48:37 25 585/2764 M 273/1217 MOPEN  SO. BOSTON         MA 
 711  4993 Julie              Carroll                     49:57  8:03   49:54 12 126/2384 F  10/106  F-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 712  1244 Andrew             Oleksak                     49:59  8:03   49:39 25 586/2764 M 274/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 713  3195 Edward             Love                        49:59  8:03   49:31 31 587/2764 M 275/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 714  4118 Ashley             Monahan                     50:00  8:03   47:17 15 127/2384 F  11/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 715  4872 Heather            Pighetti                    50:01  8:03   49:31 40 128/2384 F  21/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 716  5117 Kelsey             Battige                     50:01  8:03   47:18 24 129/2384 F  73/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 717  4594 John               King                        50:03  8:04   49:41 42 588/2764 M 116/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 718  1851 Michael            Sheil                       50:03  8:04   49:41 45 589/2764 M 117/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 719  3329 Jennifer           Surgen                      50:03  8:04   47:09 35 130/2384 F  74/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 720  3631 Russ               Lepage                      50:04  8:04   49:51 34 590/2764 M 276/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 721  2086 Joseph             Sepanek                     50:05  8:04   48:57 24 591/2764 M 277/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
 722  3102 Ed                 Buckley                     50:05  8:04   49:57 53 592/2764 M  64/350  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 723   652 Eric               Zisk                        50:06  8:04   48:12 22 593/2764 M 278/1217 MOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
 724  3398 Patrick            Glinka                      50:06  8:04   49:01 34 594/2764 M 279/1217 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 725  2341 Andrew             Winslow                     50:07  8:04   48:51 25 595/2764 M 280/1217 MOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 726  1305 Jason              Skypeck                     50:08  8:04   47:05 29 596/2764 M 281/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 727  3536 Eric               Patrick                     50:08  8:04   49:15 27 597/2764 M 282/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 728  3327 Kristine           Baker                       50:08  8:05   49:45 28 131/2384 F   8/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 729  3498 Sean               Barker                      50:09  8:05   48:20 22 598/2764 M  46/239  M-IA   SUNDERLAND         MA 
 730  3594 Donald             Vadnais                     50:09  8:05   50:02 50 599/2764 M  65/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 731   964 Jon                Storm                       50:09  8:05   49:08 35 600/2764 M 283/1217 MOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
 732  3515 Mark               Baran                       50:09  8:05   49:56 41 601/2764 M 118/609  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 733  4960 Erin               Szalankiewicz               50:09  8:05   49:56 34 132/2384 F  75/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 734  1696 Jeffrey            Nelson                      50:10  8:05   49:51 48 602/2764 M 119/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 735  4558 Keith              Fecteau                     50:10  8:05   46:59 51 603/2764 M  66/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 736   184 James              Conz                        50:10  8:05   48:46 40 604/2764 M  47/239  M-IA   FOXBORO            MA 
 737  5198 Chris              Kusek                       50:10  8:05   49:03 32 605/2764 M 284/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 738  3267 Megan              Shumway                     50:10  8:05   49:39 35 133/2384 F  76/1398 FOPEN  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
 739  4274 Hilary             Petell                      50:11  8:05   49:40 35 134/2384 F  77/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 740   340 Jennifer           Bertolasio                  50:11  8:05   48:25 24 135/2384 F  78/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 741  3622 Michael            Duprey                      50:11  8:05   49:44 44 606/2764 M 120/609  M4049  ELLINGTON          CT 
 742  1519 Terrence           Payne                       50:11  8:05   46:39 20 607/2764 M 285/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 743  1375 Emma               Hynes                       50:11  8:05   49:43 34 136/2384 F  12/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 744  2768 Rocky              Piccirillo                  50:12  8:05   47:45 25 608/2764 M 286/1217 MOPEN  NORTH GRANBY       CT 
 745  3550 Thomas             O'Connor                    50:16  8:06   50:00 46 609/2764 M 121/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 746   512 Terry              Shaughnessy                 50:16  8:06   49:53 52 137/2384 F   5/151  F5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 747   215 Patrick            Kane                        50:17  8:06   49:04 27 610/2764 M 287/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 748  2640 Nancy              Milkey                      50:18  8:06   50:00 47 138/2384 F  22/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
 749  3363 Tom                Scoville                    50:19  8:06   50:03 50 611/2764 M  67/350  M5059  TORRINGTON         CT 
 750  1009 Kevin              Gauthier                    50:19  8:06   47:12 38 612/2764 M 288/1217 MOPEN  BURLINGTON         CT 
 751   995 Donna              Utakis                      50:20  8:06   49:54 42 139/2384 F  23/432  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
 752  1958 Nicole             Schneider                   50:20  8:06   49:57 36 140/2384 F  79/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
 753  5574 Jakob              Wikar                       50:20  8:06   47:57 13 613/2764 M 289/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 754  4534 Christopher        Zarlengo                    50:20  8:06   46:18 24 614/2764 M 290/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 755  4045 Giorgi             Bengston                    50:21  8:07   49:08 16 141/2384 F  12/106  F-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 756  3362 Jackie             Scoville                    50:22  8:07   50:06 49 142/2384 F  24/432  F4049  TORRINGTON         CT 
 757  4794 Stephen            Bugbee                      50:23  8:07   49:54 56 615/2764 M  68/350  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 758  3208 Leif               Ronaldson                   50:23  8:07   48:40 37 616/2764 M 291/1217 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 759  3600 David              Konefal                     50:23  8:07   46:09 22 617/2764 M 292/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 760   737 Greg               Delorenzo                   50:23  8:07   47:58 32 618/2764 M 293/1217 MOPEN  PLAINVILLE         MA 
 761  3974 Kevin              Kearney                     50:23  8:07   50:21 43 619/2764 M 122/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 762  4678 Gary               Tereso                      50:24  8:07   50:06 36 620/2764 M 294/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 763  3741 Ryan               Dunphy                      50:24  8:07   45:37 25 621/2764 M 295/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 764  3523 Michael            Faraci                      50:25  8:07   49:32 38 622/2764 M 296/1217 MOPEN  SIMSBURY           CT 
 765    28 Rene               Gandara                     50:25  8:07   49:53 20 623/2764 M 297/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 766  4406 Elizabeth          Kelly                       50:26  8:07   48:00 22 143/2384 F  80/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 767  3790 Joseph             Dechristopher               50:28  8:08   48:53 30 624/2764 M 298/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 768  1793 Brian              Dechristopher               50:28  8:08   48:53 27 625/2764 M 299/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 769  5022 Peter              Laramee                     50:28  8:08   48:41 53 626/2764 M  69/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 770  1277 John               Delucchi                    50:28  8:08   50:09 24 627/2764 M 300/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 771   713 Doug               Rondeau                     50:29  8:08   50:19 47 628/2764 M 123/609  M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
 772   272 John               Muse                        50:31  8:08   49:39 52 629/2764 M  70/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
 773  3801 Sara               Hall                        50:31  8:08   50:29 30 144/2384 F  13/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 774  1539 Rick               Kroll                       50:32  8:08   49:11 52 630/2764 M  71/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 775  2895 Conor              Sweeney                     50:33  8:09   45:13 27 631/2764 M 301/1217 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
 776   158 Dave               Lewis                       50:35  8:09   49:53 38 632/2764 M 302/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 777   841 Brian              Paulin                      50:35  8:09   50:14 40 633/2764 M 124/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 778  2013 Conor              Murphy                      50:36  8:09   49:30 17 634/2764 M  48/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 779  2354 Greg               Farrell                     50:36  8:09   46:30 29 635/2764 M 303/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 780  3636 John               Kenney                      50:36  8:09   50:12 54 636/2764 M  72/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 781   667 Jenn               Tripp                       50:37  8:09   49:40 31 145/2384 F  81/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 782  2623 Doug               Guertin                     50:37  8:09   50:18 47 637/2764 M 125/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
 783  4107 Dan                Towle                       50:37  8:09   50:07 50 638/2764 M  73/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 784  5109 Adam               Bohmiller                   50:37  8:09   47:56 29 639/2764 M 304/1217 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 785   552 Lorraine           Askew                       50:37  8:09   48:55 32 146/2384 F  82/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 786  5247 Robin              Carpenter                   50:38  8:09   50:18 53 640/2764 M  74/350  M5059  MONSON             MA 
 787  4104 David              Hall                        50:38  8:09   50:00 48 641/2764 M 126/609  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 788  2307 Sonya              Roeloffzen                  50:38  8:09   50:32 40 147/2384 F  25/432  F4049  MALDEN             MA 
 789  1046 Amy                Villanueva                  50:38  8:09   50:02 34 148/2384 F  83/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 790  4207 Tim                Cary                        50:38  8:09   48:09 33 642/2764 M 305/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 791  3197 Keiasha            Mallory                     50:39  8:09   50:01 28 149/2384 F  84/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 792  4949 Sarah              Larocque                    50:39  8:09   49:08 27 150/2384 F  85/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
 793  4857 Matthew            Bloomer                     50:39  8:09   47:53 35 643/2764 M 306/1217 MOPEN  UXBRIDGE           MA 
 794  4533 Kevin              Whalen                      50:40  8:10   50:37 47 644/2764 M  23/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 795  4015 Patrick            Kappenman                   50:40  8:10   49:27 52 645/2764 M  75/350  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
 796  4844 Morgan             Gardner                     50:40  8:10   48:36 23 646/2764 M 307/1217 MOPEN  ALLSTON            MA 
 797    34 Brian              Becker                      50:40  8:10   50:33 27 647/2764 M 308/1217 MOPEN  TORRINGTON         CT 
 798  5478 George             Whaling                     50:40  8:10   49:27 49 648/2764 M 127/609  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
 799   972 Caroline           Dusel                       50:41  8:10   49:57 24 151/2384 F  86/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 800  2922 Toni               Litrenta                    50:41  8:10   49:51 34 152/2384 F  87/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 801  2730 Craig              Fallon                      50:41  8:10   48:13 33 649/2764 M 309/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 802  2154 Craig              Pudlo                       50:41  8:10   49:39 39 650/2764 M 310/1217 MOPEN  DALTON             MA 
 803  2988 Pete               Westover                    50:42  8:10   50:36 66 651/2764 M   9/86   M60+   WHATELY            MA 
 804   836 Ryan               Roberts                     50:42  8:10   49:34 30 652/2764 M  49/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 805  3844 Kevin              Ladouceur                   50:42  8:10   50:23 31 653/2764 M 311/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 806  2046 Darcey             Saltmarsh                   50:42  8:10   50:01 28 153/2384 F  88/1398 FOPEN  GRANVILLE          MA 
 807  5257 Brian              Cannon                      50:44  8:10   50:24 39 654/2764 M 312/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 808  1975 Greg               Desrosiers                  50:44  8:10   46:59 39 655/2764 M 313/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 809  4235 Matthew            Rief                        50:44  8:10   47:47 26 656/2764 M 314/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 810  2641 David              Milkey                      50:46  8:11   50:28 57 657/2764 M  76/350  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
 811  2416 Jon                Gundersen                   50:46  8:11   50:30 55 658/2764 M  77/350  M5059  BROOKLINE          NH 
 812  2821 Ed                 Vera                        50:47  8:11   49:49 28 659/2764 M 315/1217 MOPEN  RUSSELL            MA 
 813   277 Allison            Skwirz                      50:47  8:11   50:31 26 154/2384 F   9/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 814  5096 Stephen            Faivre                      50:47  8:11   50:28 17 660/2764 M 316/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 815  1892 Michael            Murphy                      50:47  8:11   50:03 54 661/2764 M  50/239  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 816  4506 Casey              Cavanaugh                   50:47  8:11   46:12 26 662/2764 M 317/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 817  3867 Bill               Russell                     50:48  8:11   50:19 65 663/2764 M  10/86   M60+   AMHERST            MA 
 818  2019 Samantha           Hoyt                        50:49  8:11   50:08 34 155/2384 F  89/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
 819   112 James              Nadeau                      50:50  8:11   49:14 49 664/2764 M  24/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 820  5507 Andy               Dowd                        50:51  8:11   48:49 26 665/2764 M  51/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 821  2979 Marek              Abramczyk                   50:51  8:11   50:27 37 666/2764 M 318/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 822   536 Nathan             Somers                      50:51  8:11   48:00 35 667/2764 M 319/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 823  4513 Ryan               Pease                       50:51  8:11   50:48 31 668/2764 M 320/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 824  4135 Andrew             Thomas                      50:51  8:12   49:23 34 669/2764 M 321/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 825  3266 Kathleen           Schneider                   50:52  8:12   49:51 34 156/2384 F  14/175  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
 826  1225 Joe                Usowski III                 50:52  8:12   49:48 23 670/2764 M 322/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 827  5020 Frances            McGrath                     50:52  8:12   50:17 22 157/2384 F  90/1398 FOPEN  WINDHAM            CT 
 828  2547 Amy                Williams                    50:53  8:12   50:28 24 158/2384 F  91/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 829  5586 Kristin            Ashe                        50:54  8:12   50:18 42 159/2384 F  26/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 830  2911 Daniel             Finnegan                    50:54  8:12   50:30 46 671/2764 M 128/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 831  5581 Gerry              Clancy                      50:55  8:12   50:20 52 672/2764 M  78/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 832  5585 Stephen            Ashe                        50:55  8:12   50:21 42 673/2764 M 129/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 833  1705 Scarlette          Grassetti                   50:55  8:12   48:57 25 160/2384 F  92/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
 834   749 Becky              Wise                        50:55  8:12   49:02 22 161/2384 F  93/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 835  1458 Mandi              Sherman                     50:57  8:12   50:53 29 162/2384 F  94/1398 FOPEN  WEST GREENWICH     RI 
 836  4680 Jim                Mulvey                      50:57  8:12   50:20 48 674/2764 M 130/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 837   689 Jodi               Polep                       50:57  8:12   50:35 36 163/2384 F  95/1398 FOPEN  MELROSE            MA 
 838  2511 Ashley             Nadeau                      50:58  8:13   49:49 25 164/2384 F  96/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 839  5591 Brenda             Fortin                      50:58  8:13   48:36 27 165/2384 F  15/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 840  2944 Jennifer           Moussette                   51:00  8:13   50:52 24 166/2384 F  97/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 841  4265 Ben                Taylor                      51:00  8:13   49:39 34 675/2764 M 323/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 842  2945 Ashlee             Moussette                   51:00  8:13   50:52 19 167/2384 F  98/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 843    46 Kevin              Cook                        51:01  8:13   49:57 37 676/2764 M 324/1217 MOPEN  COVENTRY           CT 
 844  2091 Pat                Collins                     51:01  8:13   49:50 20 677/2764 M 325/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 845  3840 Douglas            Stefancik                   51:01  8:13   50:19 40 678/2764 M  25/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 846  1444 Brian              Leas                        51:02  8:13   50:01 44 679/2764 M 131/609  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 847  1620 Susan              Greene                      51:02  8:13   50:35 53 168/2384 F   6/151  F5059  BURLINGTON         VT 
 848  3155 Krzysztof          Wanat                       51:02  8:13   48:37 27 680/2764 M 326/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 849    58 Kate               Woytowicz                   51:02  8:13   50:40 38 169/2384 F  16/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
 850  3425 Beth               Provost                     51:03  8:13   50:36 52 170/2384 F   7/151  F5059  KEENE              NH 
 851   769 James              Rodrigue                    51:03  8:13   50:03 54 681/2764 M  79/350  M5059  AMHERST            MA 
 852  3908 Tyler              Hicks                       51:04  8:13   46:48 17 682/2764 M  60/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 853  4805 Christian          Kosinski                    51:05  8:14   47:31 29 683/2764 M 327/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 854  1911 Melissa            King                        51:05  8:14   48:40 21 171/2384 F  99/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 855  4202 Brian              Counter                     51:06  8:14   50:08 29 684/2764 M  52/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
 856   438 Jeff               Cahill                      51:06  8:14   47:42 40 685/2764 M  26/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 857   922 Lorie              Tencati                     51:07  8:14   49:58 49 172/2384 F  27/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 858  2611 William            Grassetti                   51:08  8:14   50:35 34 686/2764 M 328/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
 859  4839 ?                  ?                           51:08  8:14   49:37                               ?                     
 860   411 Cheri              Wojcik                      51:10  8:14   49:29 37 173/2384 F 100/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 861  5110 Jessica            McQuaid                     51:11  8:15   49:48 36 174/2384 F 101/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
 862  1417 Sarah              Gannon                      51:13  8:15   49:03 27 175/2384 F 102/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 863  4141 Jack               Baldwin                     51:14  8:15   49:06 16 687/2764 M  61/129  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 864  3050 Tom                Sleboda                     51:14  8:15   51:06 24 688/2764 M 329/1217 MOPEN  WATERTOWN          MA 
 865  3710 Michael            Kane                        51:14  8:15   50:00 31 689/2764 M 330/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 866  1740 Steven             Scagliarini                 51:15  8:15   51:07 46 690/2764 M 132/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 867  5051 James              Houlihan                    51:15  8:15   50:29 25 691/2764 M 331/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 868    42 Kevin              Conant                      51:15  8:15   46:34 33 692/2764 M 332/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 869  2473 Jennifer           Cardinal                    51:16  8:15   50:59 18 176/2384 F  13/106  F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 870  2969 Christopher        Conz                        51:16  8:15   49:52 34 693/2764 M  53/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 871  2689 John               Olinski                     51:17  8:16   50:54 47 694/2764 M 133/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 872  1775 Audrey             Boraski                     51:17  8:16   51:00 15 177/2384 F  14/106  F-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
 873  2559 Chris              Fortson                     51:17  8:16   49:00 48 695/2764 M 134/609  M4049  SWANZEY            NH 
 874  4294 Matthew            Altshuler                   51:18  8:16   50:05 38 696/2764 M 333/1217 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 875   327 Katelyn            Gilhooly                    51:18  8:16   51:01 16 178/2384 F 103/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 876  1316 Andrew             Fay                         51:18  8:16   50:57 45 697/2764 M 135/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 877  4709 Josh               Wenzel                      51:18  8:16   50:53 18 698/2764 M 334/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 878  4708 Arthur             Roberts                     51:19  8:16   50:54 66 699/2764 M  11/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 879  1274 Tom                Sullivan                    51:19  8:16   48:23 32 700/2764 M  54/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 880  3403 Bill               Terry                       51:21  8:16   48:31 48 701/2764 M  55/239  M-IA   SOUTHWICK          MA 
 881  4743 Anne-Marie         Tonsing                     51:21  8:16   50:41 36 179/2384 F 104/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 882  2017 Andrew             Hurley                      51:22  8:16   50:58 50 702/2764 M  80/350  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 883  3747 Robert             Brennan                     51:22  8:16   50:53 42 703/2764 M  56/239  M-IA   ENFIELD            CT 
 884  1910 Scott              Caruso                      51:22  8:16   51:10 28 704/2764 M 335/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 885  3013 Bill               Clarke                      51:22  8:16   50:01 49 705/2764 M 136/609  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
 886  3740 Peter              McCarron                    51:22  8:16   48:55 58 706/2764 M  81/350  M5059  LUNENBURG          MA 
 887  3521 Mark               Kielbasa                    51:23  8:17   50:59 56 707/2764 M  82/350  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
 888  2052 Carlos             Pena                        51:24  8:17   49:52 50 708/2764 M  83/350  M5059  MARSHFIELD         MA 
 889   935 Edward             Parker                      51:24  8:17   49:40 42 709/2764 M 137/609  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
 890   131 Jennifer           Katzner                     51:25  8:17   50:08 34 180/2384 F 105/1398 FOPEN  WESTPORT           CT 
 891  3026 Joseph             Cipcic                      51:26  8:17   50:58 38 710/2764 M 336/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 892  1219 Christine          Perna                       51:26  8:17   50:28 39 181/2384 F 106/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 893  3442 Michael            Vallee                      51:27  8:17   46:39 52 711/2764 M  84/350  M5059  BRISTOL            RI 
 894  3524 Leslie             Faraci                      51:27  8:17   50:35 34 182/2384 F 107/1398 FOPEN  SIMSBURY           CT 
 895  1767 Cooper             Valinski                    51:27  8:17   50:34 14 712/2764 M  62/129  M-HS   PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 896  1664 Derek              Bennett                     51:27  8:17   50:17 39 713/2764 M 337/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 897  4041 Gabby              Schwalm                     51:28  8:17   49:17 13 183/2384 F 108/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 898  3828 Patrick            Rieker                      51:28  8:17   50:58 14 714/2764 M  63/129  M-HS   AGAWAM             MA 
 899  4114 Charles            Joyal                       51:28  8:17   50:50 41 715/2764 M 138/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 900   291 Tyler              Neveu                       51:29  8:18   51:15 17 716/2764 M 338/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 901  4670 Christopher        Baker                       51:30  8:18   51:13 28 717/2764 M  27/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 902  1577 Bill               Garvey                      51:30  8:18   51:21 46 718/2764 M  57/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 903  1311 Jean               Coyle                       51:30  8:18   50:32 44 184/2384 F  28/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 904   419 Paul               Ciancarelli                 51:30  8:18   50:11 27 719/2764 M 339/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 905  1587 Kathleen           Campbell                    51:30  8:18   50:20 59 185/2384 F   8/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 906  2501 Michael            Pescitelli                  51:30  8:18   50:04 29 720/2764 M 340/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
 907  3028 Michelle           Duffelmeyer                 51:31  8:18   50:45 42 186/2384 F  29/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 908  2652 Dillon             Parent                      51:31  8:18   50:26 15 721/2764 M  64/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
 909  4025 Kathleen           Mastorakis                  51:31  8:18   51:21 46 187/2384 F  30/432  F4049  MONSON             MA 
 910  2048 Thomas             Bassett                     51:32  8:18   50:29 54 722/2764 M  85/350  M5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 911  3060 Sue                Crawford                    51:32  8:18   50:38 46 188/2384 F  31/432  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
 912  4705 Mike               Crate                       51:32  8:18   49:20 38 723/2764 M 341/1217 MOPEN  NORTH GRANBY       CT 
 913  2598 Jim                Royce                       51:32  8:18   49:21 34 724/2764 M 342/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 914   960 Michael            Maier                       51:33  8:18   46:49 48 725/2764 M 139/609  M4049  ELLINGTON          CT 
 915  2242 Anthony            Aubrey                      51:33  8:18   47:14 32 726/2764 M 343/1217 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 916  4596 Dan                Theroux                     51:33  8:18   50:50 37 727/2764 M 344/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 917  3999 Heather            Desrochers                  51:33  8:18   50:50 21 189/2384 F 109/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 918   513 Dennis             Shaughnessy                 51:34  8:18   51:12 47 728/2764 M 140/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
 919  1336 Timothy            Flynn                       51:34  8:18   51:27 42 729/2764 M 141/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 920   317 Brian              Gendreau                    51:34  8:18   51:13 35 730/2764 M 345/1217 MOPEN  MOODUS             CT 
 921   474 Ian                Lane                        51:36  8:19   46:46 31 731/2764 M 346/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
 922  2273 Byron              Simmons                     51:37  8:19   48:14 31 732/2764 M 347/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 923   674 Laura              Andersen                    51:37  8:19   49:54 51 190/2384 F   9/151  F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
 924  1560 John               Volanski                    51:37  8:19   50:45 36 733/2764 M 348/1217 MOPEN  CANTON             CT 
 925  4427 Ben                Bradford                    51:37  8:19   47:58 25 734/2764 M 349/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 926   120 Morgan             Casey                       51:38  8:19   50:19 15 191/2384 F 110/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 927  2576 William            Makowicz                    51:39  8:19   50:46 23 735/2764 M 350/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 928  1667 Nick               Plouffe                     51:39  8:19   48:47 32 736/2764 M 351/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 929  1340 Laraine            Robison                     51:40  8:19   50:26 37 192/2384 F 111/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 930  3177 Meredith           Courtemanche                51:41  8:19   50:50 27 193/2384 F 112/1398 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
 931  2580 James              Dalton                      51:42  8:20   50:54 22 737/2764 M 352/1217 MOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
 932  1612 David              Cahillane                   51:43  8:20   51:04 47 738/2764 M  58/239  M-IA   HATFIELD           MA 
 933  1939 Scott              Pardo                       51:44  8:20   48:44 18 739/2764 M 353/1217 MOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
 934  4543 Brandon            Marcoux                     51:44  8:20   51:21 17 740/2764 M  65/129  M-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
 935  2673 Laura              Posnik                      51:44  8:20   51:32 45 194/2384 F  32/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 936  2724 Jeppe              Hanson                      51:44  8:20   51:13 37 741/2764 M 354/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 937  4521 Nora               Mahoney                     51:45  8:20   51:07 21 195/2384 F  17/175  F-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 938   165 Randy              Sujat                       51:46  8:20   51:07 58 742/2764 M  86/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
 939  4583 Robert             Olsen                       51:46  8:20   46:33 47 743/2764 M 142/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 940  2302 Tom                Walsh                       51:47  8:20   51:02 56 744/2764 M  87/350  M5059  SUNDERLAND         MA 
 941  1724 Nora               Driscoll                    51:47  8:20   50:35 31 196/2384 F 113/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
 942   661 Scott              Evans                       51:48  8:21   50:44 39 745/2764 M 355/1217 MOPEN  WESTBROOK          ME 
 943  1855 Ila                Shebar                      51:48  8:21   51:36 52 197/2384 F  10/151  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 944  3433 Brian              Shea                        51:50  8:21   51:28 52 746/2764 M  59/239  M-IA   NISKAYUNA          NY 
 945  1101 Ian                Sullivan                    51:50  8:21   51:27 22 747/2764 M  60/239  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
 946  5150 Peter              Barrett                     51:50  8:21   48:37 45 748/2764 M 143/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
 947  1040 Brad               Harrington                  51:50  8:21   51:37 16 749/2764 M  66/129  M-HS   GRANBY             MA 
 948  1940 Neal               Noonan                      51:50  8:21   48:51 34 750/2764 M 356/1217 MOPEN  NORTON             MA 
 949  2660 Matthew            Lavallee                    51:50  8:21   51:23 42 751/2764 M 144/609  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
 950  4763 Adam               Boss                        51:51  8:21   49:15 24 752/2764 M 357/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
 951  1943 Eric               Stawarz                     51:51  8:21   50:41 22 753/2764 M 358/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
 952   362 Anthony            Dilizia                     51:54  8:21   51:16 15 754/2764 M 359/1217 MOPEN  SALEM              CT 
 953  3972 David              Aronson                     51:54  8:21   51:24 55 755/2764 M  88/350  M5059  MONSON             MA 
 954  1335 Brian    E.        Kane                        51:54  8:22   51:18 54 756/2764 M  61/239  M-IA   HADLEY             MA 
 955  5392 Greg               Virgilio                    51:54  8:22   50:04 55 757/2764 M  28/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 956  5236 Joao               Ferreira                    51:54  8:22   51:28 46 758/2764 M 145/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
 957  2924 Corey              Koske                       51:55  8:22   51:18 29 759/2764 M 360/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 958  2001 Ethan              Resnick                     51:55  8:22   51:20 23 760/2764 M 361/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 959  1480 Jan                Mladek                      51:55  8:22   50:12 54 761/2764 M  89/350  M5059  UNIONVILLE         CT 
 960  1902 Timothy            Rooney                      51:55  8:22   50:58 35 762/2764 M 362/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         NH 
 961  5338 Gary               Videtto                     51:55  8:22   51:15 60 763/2764 M  12/86   M60+   TORRINGTON         CT 
 962  3419 Benjamin           Cabana                      51:56  8:22   51:33 23 764/2764 M  29/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 963  2746 Brian              Sutton                      51:56  8:22   51:35 47 765/2764 M  62/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
 964   626 Ryan               Dalessio                    51:56  8:22   50:53 26 766/2764 M 363/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 965   697 Nick               David                       51:58  8:22   47:55 33 767/2764 M 364/1217 MOPEN  BROOKLYN           NY 
 966   242 Sean               Ditto                       51:58  8:22   51:23 39 768/2764 M 365/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
 967  4163 Daniel             Borah                       51:58  8:22   51:16 27 769/2764 M 366/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 968  4881 Thomas             Conboy                      52:00  8:22   50:48 50 770/2764 M  63/239  M-IA   WESTBROOK          CT 
 969    19 Daniel             Feyler                      52:00  8:23   51:26 19 771/2764 M 367/1217 MOPEN  MARSHFIELD         MA 
 970   584 Brian              Green                       52:01  8:23   48:58 36 772/2764 M 368/1217 MOPEN  WHATELY            MA 
 971  2027 Stoddard           Wilson                      52:02  8:23   50:55 45 773/2764 M 146/609  M4049  IPSWICH            MA 
 972  3932 Colin              Irujo                       52:02  8:23   48:41 14 774/2764 M  64/239  M-IA   WETFIELD           MA 
 973  4115 Chad               Joyal                       52:02  8:23   51:25 14 775/2764 M  67/129  M-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 974  3732 Anna               Willis                      52:02  8:23   51:46 52 198/2384 F  11/151  F5059  TORRINGTON         CT 
 975  1953 Michael            Adomelis                    52:03  8:23   50:48 30 776/2764 M 369/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
 976  2686 Cailey             Newton                      52:03  8:23   50:48 13 199/2384 F 114/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
 977  3245 Lindsey            Malinowski                  52:04  8:23   51:26 25 200/2384 F 115/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 978  1332 Kerri              Cuccovia                    52:05  8:23   51:31 37 201/2384 F 116/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
 979   643 David              Pare                        52:05  8:23   51:38 44 777/2764 M 147/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 980  4618 Benjamin           Chartier                    52:06  8:23   51:14 16 778/2764 M  68/129  M-HS   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
 981  3821 Elizabeth          Roberts                     52:06  8:24   51:42 26 202/2384 F 117/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 982  2139 Aaron              Kakos                       52:06  8:24   46:45 30 779/2764 M 370/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
 983  5489 John               Connor                      52:07  8:24   51:57 44 780/2764 M 148/609  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
 984   816 Michael            Flynn                       52:07  8:24   49:46 27 781/2764 M 371/1217 MOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
 985  2285 Joel               Morrin                      52:07  8:24   51:28 32 782/2764 M 372/1217 MOPEN  WOBURN             MA 
 986  4943 Samuel             Coons                       52:07  8:24   51:45 27 783/2764 M 373/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 987  5191 Douglas            Kowalewski                  52:08  8:24   49:10 36 784/2764 M 374/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 988   271 Caitlyn            Welch                       52:08  8:24   51:48 34 203/2384 F 118/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 989   270 Jack               Welch                       52:09  8:24   51:48 39 785/2764 M 375/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
 990  5262 Paul               Jozefczyk                   52:09  8:24   51:28 48 786/2764 M 149/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
 991  2278 Michelle           Cecchi                      52:09  8:24   50:32 44 204/2384 F  33/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
 992  1017 Melanie            Guard                       52:10  8:24   51:23 28 205/2384 F 119/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
 993   924 Jennifer           Cournoyer                   52:11  8:24   52:07 25 206/2384 F 120/1398 FOPEN  JUPITER            FL 
 994  4137 Mark               Chatel                      52:12  8:24   51:58 41 787/2764 M  30/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 995  2043 William            Cloutier                    52:12  8:24   51:44 41 788/2764 M 150/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
 996  1401 Mark               Biagini                     52:13  8:25   51:46 30 789/2764 M 376/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 997  1482 Rob                Albrecht                    52:13  8:25   50:15 51 790/2764 M  31/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
 998  3455 John               Deauseault                  52:14  8:25   51:40 39 791/2764 M 377/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
 999  4097 Maura              Oconnell                    52:14  8:25   51:18 43 207/2384 F  34/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1000  4635 Susie              Benson                      52:14  8:25   51:53 26 208/2384 F 121/1398 FOPEN  CONWAY             MA 
1001   353 John               Egelhofer                   52:16  8:25   50:46 58 792/2764 M  32/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1002  1132 Mitchell           Mercier                     52:16  8:25   51:18 44 793/2764 M 151/609  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
1003  4866 Kraig              Hebert                      52:16  8:25   48:37 27 794/2764 M 378/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1004  4746 Kathleen           Kelly                       52:17  8:25   49:50 24 209/2384 F 122/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1005  5509 Arne               Johannessen                 52:17  8:25   47:45 48 795/2764 M 152/609  M4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
1006  5186 Collin             Stevenson                   52:18  8:25   49:35 13 796/2764 M  33/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1007  2752 Jilian             Larkin                      52:19  8:26   51:17 41 210/2384 F  10/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1008  4047 Laura              O'Brien                     52:19  8:26   51:13 34 211/2384 F 123/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1009  2797 Duncan             Daviau                      52:20  8:26   50:11 18 797/2764 M  69/129  M-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1010  1487 Tim                Garstka                     52:21  8:26   50:05 25 798/2764 M 379/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1011  1203 Kim                Austin                      52:21  8:26   50:29 37 212/2384 F 124/1398 FOPEN  MILFORD            MA 
1012  3661 William            Horgan                      52:22  8:26   51:48 33 799/2764 M 380/1217 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
1013  2996 Francis            Lyman                       52:22  8:26   50:56 32 800/2764 M 381/1217 MOPEN  W HATFIELD         MA 
1014  3505 Martha             Leamy                       52:22  8:26   51:36 40 213/2384 F  11/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1015  2165 John               Boyle                       52:22  8:26   51:50 58 801/2764 M  90/350  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
1016  1210 Neil               Roache                      52:22  8:26   51:12 47 802/2764 M 153/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1017  2280 Ashleigh           Viens                       52:23  8:26   51:17 27 214/2384 F 125/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
1018   705 Danielle           Lund                        52:23  8:26   50:44 26 215/2384 F 126/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1019  4415 Susan              Martin                      52:24  8:26   52:09 42 216/2384 F  35/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
1020  1156 Patricia           Corkum                      52:24  8:26   50:59 22 217/2384 F 127/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1021  4227 Tom                Waddington                  52:24  8:26   50:10 51 803/2764 M  91/350  M5059  JAMESTOWN          RI 
1022  3880 Mike               Salvone                     52:24  8:26   50:10 46 804/2764 M 154/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1023  4879 Dave               Falvey                      52:24  8:26   50:15 23 805/2764 M 382/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1024  2176 Michael            Tzivanis                    52:25  8:27   51:38 47 806/2764 M 155/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
1025  2907 Michael            Quesnel                     52:25  8:27   52:05 49 807/2764 M 156/609  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
1026  3704 Gavin              Clark                       52:25  8:27   52:23 33 808/2764 M 383/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1027  3174 Paul               Gallagher                   52:25  8:27   49:47 53 809/2764 M  65/239  M-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
1028  5158 Patricia           Keane                       52:26  8:27   52:12 43 218/2384 F  36/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
1029  1699 Brian              Dooley                      52:27  8:27   51:15 23 810/2764 M 384/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1030  2252 Dennis             Kramer                      52:27  8:27   50:19 36 811/2764 M 385/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
1031  4520 Nate               Davis                       52:27  8:27   51:38 26 812/2764 M 386/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1032  5069 Jaclyn             Cmero                       52:28  8:27   49:57 27 219/2384 F 128/1398 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
1033   314 Luke               Cournoyer                   52:28  8:27   49:13 28 813/2764 M 387/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1034  2655 Winston            Nunes                       52:29  8:27   52:00 62 814/2764 M  13/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1035  1780 Michael            Lucchesi                    52:30  8:27   52:20 52 815/2764 M  92/350  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
1036  4548 Tom                Siddall                     52:30  8:27   52:10 18 816/2764 M  70/129  M-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
1037  2633 John               McCoy                       52:30  8:27   52:10 17 817/2764 M  71/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
1038  2593 Matt               Dufresne                    52:30  8:27   52:10 44 818/2764 M 157/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
1039  1856 Kevin              Bligh                       52:31  8:27   51:59 29 819/2764 M 388/1217 MOPEN  BRIDGEWATER        MA 
1040  5160 Joe                Giannetti                   52:31  8:27   52:15 43 820/2764 M 158/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1041   351 Christine          Placanico                   52:31  8:27   50:20 20 220/2384 F 129/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1042  5557 Tricia             Pancione                    52:31  8:28   51:54 51 221/2384 F  12/151  F5059  GRANBY             MA 
1043  3759 Holly              Mason                       52:32  8:28   50:47 41 222/2384 F  37/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1044  3904 Russell            Denver                      52:32  8:28   50:14 54 821/2764 M  93/350  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
1045  2693 Steven             Maclean                     52:33  8:28   50:33 42 822/2764 M 159/609  M4049  CLINTON            MA 
1046  2308 Benjamin           Manning                     52:33  8:28   51:36 19 823/2764 M 389/1217 MOPEN  PALMER             MA 
1047  1143 Joseph             Armstrong                   52:33  8:28   48:51 33 824/2764 M 390/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1048  3642 Daniel             Martineau                   52:34  8:28   51:41 34 825/2764 M 391/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1049  1047 Ramon              Villanueva                  52:35  8:28   51:59 34 826/2764 M 392/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1050  4933 Timothy            Manning                     52:35  8:28   51:55 27 827/2764 M  66/239  M-IA   BOSTON             MA 
1051  5209 Christa            Hurley                      52:35  8:28   50:40 15 223/2384 F 130/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1052    44 Todd               Schernig                    52:36  8:28   48:31 34 828/2764 M 393/1217 MOPEN  N BILLERICA        MA 
1053  5265 Sean               Sylvester                   52:36  8:28   51:38 39 829/2764 M  34/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1054   612 Greg               White                       52:37  8:28   51:20 28 830/2764 M 394/1217 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
1055  2279 Laura              Baran                       52:38  8:29   51:20 40 224/2384 F  38/432  F4049  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
1056  2024 David              Boisvere                    52:40  8:29   52:05 45 831/2764 M 160/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
1057  3725 Laurence           Lohman                      52:40  8:29   47:36 15 832/2764 M  72/129  M-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1058  2396 Michael            Verteramo                   52:41  8:29   51:18 27 833/2764 M 395/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1059  4626 Kris               McNulty                     52:41  8:29   52:08 29 834/2764 M  35/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1060   292 Edward             Delisle                     52:41  8:29   51:56 66 835/2764 M  14/86   M60+   NORTH ADAMS        MA 
1061  1004 Jacob              Santangelo                  52:41  8:29   50:15 15 836/2764 M 396/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1062   154 William            Drewnowski                  52:41  8:29   49:03 34 837/2764 M 397/1217 MOPEN  EAST BOSTON        MA 
1063  1374 John               Morin                       52:41  8:29   50:38 28 838/2764 M 398/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1064  5023 Daniel             Cicia                       52:42  8:29   51:55 22 839/2764 M 399/1217 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
1065  3313 Chris              Zawacki                     52:42  8:29   51:03 41 840/2764 M 161/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1066  1896 Richard            Smith                       52:43  8:29   51:42 54 841/2764 M  94/350  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
1067  2256 Matt               Carrier                     52:43  8:29   51:57 27 842/2764 M 400/1217 MOPEN  AYER               MA 
1068  1513 Peter              Jasinski                    52:43  8:29   52:26 28 843/2764 M  36/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1069  1136 Arthur             Balian                      52:43  8:30   51:21 43 844/2764 M 162/609  M4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
1070   716 Meg                Fotakis                     52:43  8:30   52:36 40 225/2384 F  39/432  F4049  SUDBURY            MA 
1071    92 Kirstin            Joyce                       52:44  8:30   52:16 39 226/2384 F  18/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1072  3315 Cade               Zawacki                     52:44  8:30   51:05 14 845/2764 M 401/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1073  3497 Shaun              St.Clair                    52:44  8:30   50:39 32 846/2764 M 402/1217 MOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
1074  4914 Daniel             Perez                       52:44  8:30   50:36 37 847/2764 M 403/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1075  5037 John               Dowd                        52:44  8:30   51:56 53 848/2764 M  95/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1076   365 Melissa            Hipsher                     52:45  8:30   52:32 35 227/2384 F 131/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1077  1468 Steve              Moran                       52:45  8:30   51:31 39 849/2764 M 404/1217 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
1078  3454 Keith              Supinski                    52:45  8:30   50:23 34 850/2764 M 405/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1079  1686 Edith              Lamana                      52:46  8:30   52:21 47 228/2384 F  40/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
1080  2551 Seth               Miller                      52:46  8:30   52:07 32 851/2764 M 406/1217 MOPEN  COLRAIN            MA 
1081  2550 Tina               Miller                      52:46  8:30   52:07 35 229/2384 F  19/175  F-IA   COLRAIN            MA 
1082  1094 Mark               Dean                        52:47  8:30   52:45 58 852/2764 M  96/350  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1083  1956 Melissa            Cote                        52:47  8:30   51:21 30 230/2384 F 132/1398 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
1084  4809 Edward             Corl                        52:47  8:30   51:41 42 853/2764 M  67/239  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1085  3490 Mike               Nehmer                      52:47  8:30   52:32 47 854/2764 M 163/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1086  4154 Michael            Picco                       52:47  8:30   52:31 64 855/2764 M  15/86   M60+   WOLCOTT            CT 
1087  1243 Patrick            Oleksak                     52:48  8:30   52:28 16 856/2764 M 407/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
1088  1947 Jason              Thayer                      52:49  8:30   49:46 33 857/2764 M 408/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1089  1857 Brooke             Clark                       52:49  8:30   51:56 33 231/2384 F 133/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1090  1372 Elizabeth          Jarry                       52:49  8:30   52:09 29 232/2384 F 134/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1091  4172 Alan               Levin                       52:50  8:31   49:38 43 858/2764 M 164/609  M4049  WORCESTER          MA 
1092  1781 Tom                Lapolice                    52:50  8:31   51:36 49 859/2764 M 165/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
1093  3809 James              McDonough                   52:51  8:31   52:21 39 860/2764 M 409/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1094  3968 David              Rist                        52:51  8:31   51:51 61 861/2764 M  16/86   M60+   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1095  2955 Jim                Lacroix                     52:51  8:31   51:47 46 862/2764 M 166/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
1096  5383 Randy              Soucia                      52:51  8:31   51:09 46 863/2764 M 167/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1097  2047 Carly              Bassett                     52:52  8:31   51:50 24 233/2384 F 135/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
1098  4991 Christopher        Pisarz                      52:52  8:31   50:54 27 864/2764 M 410/1217 MOPEN  WALLINGFORD        CT 
1099   959 Sarah              Dingee                      52:53  8:31   52:36 17 234/2384 F 136/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1100  2054 Abby               Poirier                     52:53  8:31   52:35 16 235/2384 F  15/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
1101   368 Kevin              Troy                        52:53  8:31   49:37 37 865/2764 M 411/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1102  1228 Pete               Campbell                    52:53  8:31   50:59 47 866/2764 M 168/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1103  3643 Katie              O'Brien                     52:53  8:31   52:30 38 236/2384 F  20/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1104  1993 Donna              Lyons                       52:53  8:31   50:54 47 237/2384 F  41/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
1105  2543 Matthew            Mattina                     52:54  8:31   50:58 47 867/2764 M  68/239  M-IA   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
1106  1710 Joanne             Evans                       52:55  8:31   51:14 48 238/2384 F  42/432  F4049  HAMPDEN            MA 
1107  1619 Laura              Wray-Ramos                  52:55  8:31   51:18 36 239/2384 F 137/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1108   151 Constance          Bethell                     52:55  8:31   49:20 31 240/2384 F 138/1398 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
1109   779 Bobby              O'Neil                      52:56  8:31   49:49 36 868/2764 M 412/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1110  1071 Jordan             Brunelle                    52:56  8:32   51:52 15 869/2764 M  73/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1111  3685 Kerri              Tymeson                     52:57  8:32   50:37 39 241/2384 F 139/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1112  1884 Lori               Sheehan                     52:57  8:32   52:41 42 242/2384 F  43/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1113  3686 Eric               Lusignan                    52:57  8:32   50:37 39 870/2764 M 413/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1114   773 Robert             Langevin                    52:58  8:32   52:26 41 871/2764 M 169/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
1115  1798 Christopher        Benjamin                    52:58  8:32   49:29 34 872/2764 M 414/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1116  4303 Joshua             Sheehan                     52:58  8:32   51:07 25 873/2764 M 415/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1117  4210 Hogan              Thomas                      52:58  8:32   48:35 43 874/2764 M 170/609  M4049  PEMBROKE           MA 
1118    61 Kerri              Rooke                       52:59  8:32   49:09 22 243/2384 F  16/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1119  2692 Paul               Kwiecienski                 52:59  8:32   52:13 60 875/2764 M  17/86   M60+   ENFIELD            CT 
1120  4916 Dara               Kelly                       52:59  8:32   52:49 25 244/2384 F 140/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1121  5032 Christine          Thomas                      53:01  8:32   51:32 36 245/2384 F 141/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1122  3839 Rosa               Guzman                      53:01  8:32   52:18 33 246/2384 F  12/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1123  5543 Lorrie             Woodcock                    53:01  8:32   52:50 41 247/2384 F  44/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1124  4016 Bob                Corridan                    53:01  8:32   51:56 44 876/2764 M 171/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1125  5548 Roger              Chicoine                    53:02  8:32   50:23 25 877/2764 M 416/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1126  2713 Catherine          Deady                       53:02  8:32   52:50 54 248/2384 F  13/151  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1127  1882 Michael            Turgeon                     53:02  8:33   51:08 41 878/2764 M 172/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
1128  1885 Kathryn            Turgeon                     53:02  8:33   51:09 44 249/2384 F  45/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
1129   574 Seth               Maas                        53:02  8:33   50:33 35 879/2764 M 417/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1130  3100 Catherine          Sullivan                    53:03  8:33   52:23 32 250/2384 F  21/175  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1131  3630 Caroline           Menendez                    53:03  8:33   52:25 41 251/2384 F  46/432  F4049  WRENTHAM           MA 
1132  4346 Nicole             Szewc                       53:03  8:33   50:17 28 252/2384 F 142/1398 FOPEN  VERNON             CT 
1133  3744 Todd               Jediny                      53:03  8:33   51:09 42 880/2764 M  69/239  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1134  3945 Leeann             Cerpovicz                   53:04  8:33   52:25 47 253/2384 F  47/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1135  1908 Gail               Pijar                       53:04  8:33   52:57 38 254/2384 F  13/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1136  3025 Mary               Gubala                      53:04  8:33   52:58 45 255/2384 F  14/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1137  3115 Geraldine          Bresnahan                   53:05  8:33   52:15 41 256/2384 F  48/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
1138   921 Michael            Smith                       53:05  8:33   51:43 24 881/2764 M 418/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1139  4250 Gregory            Gay                         53:06  8:33   52:28 22 882/2764 M 419/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1140  4168 Michael            Lenart Ii                   53:07  8:33   52:06 22 883/2764 M 420/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
1141  4140 Brian              Jarry                       53:08  8:33   52:09 54 884/2764 M  97/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1142   613 Spencer            Haller                      53:08  8:33   48:55 33 885/2764 M 421/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1143   971 Kathleen           Dusel                       53:08  8:34   52:24 57 257/2384 F  14/151  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1144   200 Bill               Holt                        53:09  8:34   52:19 54 886/2764 M  98/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1145  2930 Nicholas           Gingras                     53:09  8:34   52:08 22 887/2764 M 422/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1146  3706 Kevin              Montemagni                  53:09  8:34   49:48 53 888/2764 M  70/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
1147  1813 Peter              Smith                       53:09  8:34   50:59 52 889/2764 M  99/350  M5059  MILFORD            CT 
1148  1252 Sam                Maloy                       53:10  8:34   50:05 19 890/2764 M 423/1217 MOPEN  RINDGE             NH 
1149  3348 Geert              Mol                         53:10  8:34   48:19 38 891/2764 M 424/1217 MOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
1150  4382 Audrey             Witter                      53:10  8:34   51:32 46 258/2384 F  49/432  F4049  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
1151   699 Monica             Gagnon                      53:10  8:34   52:31 42 259/2384 F  50/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
1152  2751 Matthew            Poirier                     53:11  8:34   51:36 29 892/2764 M 425/1217 MOPEN  WINDHAM            ME 
1153  3223 Blake              McConnell                   53:11  8:34   52:54 16 893/2764 M  74/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
1154  4120 Christine          Camilleri                   53:12  8:34   51:13 40 260/2384 F  51/432  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
1155  1039 Shannon            Gilmartin                   53:12  8:34   51:01 31 261/2384 F 143/1398 FOPEN  VIRGINIA BEACH     VA 
1156   444 Edward             Ranck                       53:12  8:34   52:22 46 894/2764 M 173/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1157  5121 Christine          Kokoski                     53:12  8:34   51:31 48 262/2384 F  52/432  F4049  HADLEY             MA 
1158  2956 Conor              Brosnan                     53:13  8:34   51:03 15 895/2764 M  75/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
1159  5510 Ryan               Lavner                      53:13  8:34   51:37 29 896/2764 M 426/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1160  3043 Jonathan           Pio                         53:13  8:34   53:09 24 897/2764 M 427/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1161  1129 Rich               Holcomb                     53:14  8:34   53:07 40 898/2764 M 174/609  M4049  WALES              MA 
1162  1732 Michael            Desmarais                   53:14  8:34   53:04 34 899/2764 M 428/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1163  4475 Jason              Fitzgerald                  53:14  8:35   50:36 28 900/2764 M  37/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1164  5005 Deborah            Frenkel                     53:15  8:35   52:25 35 263/2384 F 144/1398 FOPEN  LAKE PLEASANT      MA 
1165   316 Michael            Fitzgerald                  53:16  8:35   49:50 31 901/2764 M 429/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
1166   483 Amanda             Sickles                     53:16  8:35   52:31 23 264/2384 F 145/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1167  4357 Jeremy             Casey                       53:16  8:35   51:53 26 902/2764 M  71/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1168  5582 Devra              Kingham                     53:17  8:35   51:07 43 265/2384 F  53/432  F4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
1169   482 Aaron              King                        53:17  8:35   52:33 27 903/2764 M 430/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1170  3812 Matthew            Lee                         53:18  8:35   53:04 38 904/2764 M 431/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1171  1681 Kristin            Dushane                     53:18  8:35   51:38 27 266/2384 F 146/1398 FOPEN  E GLASTONBURY      CT 
1172   136 Thomas             Moriarty                    53:18  8:35   52:23 34 905/2764 M 432/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1173   880 Chris              Cloutier                    53:18  8:35   52:57 47 906/2764 M 175/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1174  4023 Steve              Marino                      53:18  8:35   50:50 34 907/2764 M 433/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1175   402 Chris              Sardon                      53:18  8:35   50:21 24 908/2764 M 434/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
1176  3367 Jennifer           McGunigle                   53:19  8:35   52:54 46 267/2384 F  54/432  F4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
1177  5289 Ben                O'Brien                     53:19  8:35   50:48 33 909/2764 M 435/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 
1178  3637 Nathan             Capitanio                   53:20  8:35   49:09 23 910/2764 M 436/1217 MOPEN  TORRINGTON         CT 
1179   441 Brian              Maloy                       53:20  8:35   50:17 51 911/2764 M 100/350  M5059  RINDGE             NH 
1180  3628 Kristofer          Page                        53:21  8:36   52:26 34 912/2764 M 437/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1181  4356 Kait               Gallagher                   53:21  8:36   51:57 25 268/2384 F  22/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1182  4745 Lori               McMahon                     53:22  8:36   51:39 36 269/2384 F 147/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1183  1199 David              Johnson                     53:22  8:36   52:49 28 913/2764 M 438/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
1184   942 Ryan               Connolly                    53:22  8:36   52:38 33 914/2764 M  72/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1185  4149 Ree                Migliozzi                   53:23  8:36   50:30 38 270/2384 F 148/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1186  1231 Jaime              Brennan                     53:24  8:36   50:57 34 271/2384 F 149/1398 FOPEN  FLEMINGTON         NJ 
1187  2738 Janice             Bohonowicz                  53:24  8:36   52:36 51 272/2384 F  15/151  F5059  GREENFIELD         MA 
1188  1207 Jarrett            Murphy                      53:25  8:36   49:36 35 915/2764 M 439/1217 MOPEN  BRONX              NY 
1189  5315 Luke               Niederpreum                 53:25  8:36   49:37 22 916/2764 M 440/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1190  4085 Stephen            Fleury                      53:25  8:36   51:50 39 917/2764 M 441/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1191  1324 David              Thor                        53:26  8:36   52:52 47 918/2764 M 176/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1192  3898 James              Lyons                       53:26  8:36   49:07 45 919/2764 M 177/609  M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
1193  2253 Edward             Bourgeoise                  53:27  8:37   51:37 41 920/2764 M 178/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1194  3507 Mark               Dizek                       53:27  8:37   53:09 47 921/2764 M 179/609  M4049  S HADLEY           MA 
1195  1050 Jeff               Brackett                    53:27  8:37   49:44 46 922/2764 M 180/609  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
1196  4007 Kathy              Bergdoll                    53:27  8:37   51:44 48 273/2384 F  55/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1197  1400 Patrick            Mulready                    53:28  8:37   52:55 37 923/2764 M  73/239  M-IA   GLASTONBURY        CT 
1198  1368 Marcy              Hoyt                        53:28  8:37   51:46 30 274/2384 F 150/1398 FOPEN  HOPKINTON          MA 
1199  4577 Laura              Nelson                      53:29  8:37   51:53 29 275/2384 F  23/175  F-IA   VERNON             CT 
1200   542 Courtney           Holloway                    53:29  8:37   53:14 25 276/2384 F 151/1398 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
1201   135 Thomas             Burke                       53:30  8:37   52:05 50 924/2764 M 101/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
1202   720 Jim                Keating                     53:30  8:37   51:25 38 925/2764 M  74/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1203  1275 Wayne              Ball                        53:30  8:37   53:19 36 926/2764 M 442/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
1204  4996 Mike               Monti                       53:31  8:37   53:08 55 927/2764 M 102/350  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
1205  1464 Matthew            Lepage                      53:31  8:37   49:49 20 928/2764 M 443/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1206  1465 Erik               Karella                     53:31  8:37   49:57 37 929/2764 M 444/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1207  5435 Alden              Clarke                      53:32  8:37   52:26 18 930/2764 M 445/1217 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
1208   885 Alexander          Lonczak                     53:32  8:37   50:06 26 931/2764 M  75/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
1209  4306 Thomas             Walbridge                   53:32  8:37   53:19 44 932/2764 M 181/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1210    48 Denis              McCarthy                    53:33  8:37   52:28 42 933/2764 M 182/609  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA 
1211  1093 Donald             Forest                      53:33  8:38   49:48 42 934/2764 M 183/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1212    68 Kelly              Comeau                      53:34  8:38   53:07 39 277/2384 F 152/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1213   901 Brenna             Ryan                        53:34  8:38   49:54 35 278/2384 F 153/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1214  1644 Jay                Stocks                      53:35  8:38   50:46 39 935/2764 M  76/239  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1215  2520 Jeffrey            Pratt                       53:35  8:38   53:20 47 936/2764 M 184/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1216   782 Michael            Munoz                       53:35  8:38   52:47 31 937/2764 M 446/1217 MOPEN  HARTFORD           CT 
1217  2344 John               Porter                      53:35  8:38   49:55 25 938/2764 M  77/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1218  3413 Amy                Ryan                        53:36  8:38   51:54 45 279/2384 F  56/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1219  4771 Apryl              Sabadosa                    53:36  8:38   49:26 27 280/2384 F 154/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1220  2835 Sean               Dugre                       53:37  8:38   53:05 29 939/2764 M  38/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1221  2418 Eric               Hofmann                     53:37  8:38   53:03 39 940/2764 M 447/1217 MOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
1222   173 John               Burlingham                  53:38  8:38   52:45 46 941/2764 M 185/609  M4049  ENFIELD            CT 
1223  4379 Katie              Wartman                     53:38  8:38   52:37 33 281/2384 F 155/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1224   911 Anthony            Kelliher                    53:38  8:38   52:13 24 942/2764 M 448/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1225  3097 Peter              Cadorette                   53:39  8:38   52:47 47 282/2384 F  57/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1226  4091 Brian              Clune                       53:39  8:38   50:27 34 943/2764 M 449/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
1227  3667 Jay                Laliberte                   53:39  8:38   53:19 50 944/2764 M 103/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1228  5381 Grasiele           Kane                        53:39  8:38   52:47 39 283/2384 F 156/1398 FOPEN  FRANKLIN           MA 
1229  3542 Derek              Krater                      53:39  8:39   50:56 21 945/2764 M  78/239  M-IA   LYME               NH 
1230    98 Marisa             Faneuff                     53:40  8:39   52:54 30 284/2384 F 157/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1231  1528 Maura              Murphy-Osborne              53:40  8:39   53:28 40 285/2384 F  58/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1232  1804 Kimberly           Smith                       53:40  8:39   53:18 20 286/2384 F 158/1398 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
1233  1122 Aaron              Michelucci                  53:40  8:39   52:31 35 946/2764 M 450/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
1234  1805 Robert             Smith                       53:40  8:39   53:18 57 947/2764 M 104/350  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
1235  3347 Chris              Nagle                       53:40  8:39   53:27 39 948/2764 M 451/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1236  1229 Nicole             McMillon                    53:40  8:39   51:50 26 287/2384 F 159/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1237  4840 Kevin              Martin                      53:41  8:39   52:09 14 949/2764 M 452/1217 MOPEN  BELLINGHAM         MA 
1238  5428 Bobby              Payne                       53:41  8:39   53:13 14 950/2764 M  76/129  M-HS   MONSON             MA 
1239  5414 Christopher        Crawford                    53:41  8:39   51:29 42 951/2764 M 186/609  M4049  GRANBY             MA 
1240  1031 David              Michalak                    53:42  8:39   52:38 46 952/2764 M 187/609  M4049  HADLEY             MA 
1241   896 Jim                Halley                      53:42  8:39   53:21 42 953/2764 M 188/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1242  3672 Eleni              Scordilis                   53:44  8:39   53:09 23 288/2384 F 160/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
1243  2931 Annie              Neil                        53:44  8:39   52:21 22 289/2384 F 161/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1244   774 Jessica            Kelly                       53:45  8:39   53:29 33 290/2384 F  24/175  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1245  2966 Bobby              Penn                        53:45  8:39   51:03 37 954/2764 M 453/1217 MOPEN  SAN FRANCISCO      CA 
1246   465 Eric               Jay                         53:45  8:39   50:21 28 955/2764 M 454/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
1247  2555 Scott              Pudlo                       53:46  8:40   52:42 41 956/2764 M 189/609  M4049  WILLISTON          VT 
1248  4673 Diane              Taslitt                     53:47  8:40   52:12 54 291/2384 F  16/151  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
1249  1124 Joad               Deoliveira                  53:47  8:40   51:02 27 957/2764 M 455/1217 MOPEN  ATTLEBORO          MA 
1250  3121 Timothy            Kostek                      53:47  8:40   52:59 33 958/2764 M 456/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1251   175 Deborah            Pisciotta                   53:47  8:40   53:30 39 292/2384 F 162/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1252  4947 Meghan             Mallory                     53:47  8:40   53:12 22 293/2384 F 163/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1253    27 Mark               Hansen                      53:48  8:40   53:15 33 959/2764 M  79/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
1254   543 Lauren             Wood                        53:48  8:40   52:02 24 294/2384 F 164/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1255  1069 Daniel             Fontaine                    53:49  8:40   52:59 50 960/2764 M 105/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
1256  2196 Michael            Zimmerman                   53:49  8:40   52:36 39 961/2764 M 457/1217 MOPEN  MONSON             MA 
1257  4584 Terrence           Leahy                       53:49  8:40   52:39 29 962/2764 M 458/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1258  5407 Kelly              Ringenbach                  53:50  8:40   52:56 45 295/2384 F  25/175  F-IA   HUNTINGTON         MA 
1259  3006 Robert             Sinico                      53:50  8:40   53:25 26 963/2764 M 459/1217 MOPEN  GLOUCESTER         MA 
1260  4717 Charlotte          Chartier                    53:52  8:41   52:00 36 296/2384 F 165/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
1261   933 Peter              Plourde                     53:53  8:41   53:39 44 964/2764 M 190/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1262  5268 Davith             Ou                          53:53  8:41   50:38 30 965/2764 M 460/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1263   675 David              Anderson, Jr.               53:53  8:41   52:58 41 966/2764 M 191/609  M4049  HUNTINGTON         MA 
1264  4551 Lori               Clavette                    53:53  8:41   52:39 47 297/2384 F  59/432  F4049  ENFIELD            CT 
1265  1048 Mark               Follett                     53:54  8:41   53:52 32 967/2764 M 461/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1266   747 Caitlin            McCarthy                    53:54  8:41   52:35 15 298/2384 F 166/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1267  4936 Kristen            Pighetti                    53:54  8:41   53:25 33 299/2384 F 167/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1268  4151 Thomas             Guzowski                    53:55  8:41   50:56 37 968/2764 M 462/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1269   826 Patricia           Bonnett                     53:55  8:41   53:49 52 300/2384 F  17/151  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
1270  4681 Adam               Schmaelzle                  53:56  8:41   53:04 36 969/2764 M 463/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
1271  4974 Barry              Sanborn                     53:56  8:41   53:22 45 970/2764 M 192/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1272  1843 Jeff               Mutti                       53:56  8:41   53:23 32 971/2764 M 464/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1273   920 Alexandra          Bazzano                     53:56  8:41   52:35 22 301/2384 F 168/1398 FOPEN  NEWINGTON          CT 
1274  3044 Brian              Rachele                     53:57  8:41   53:28 35 972/2764 M 465/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1275  4158 Todd               Kirton                      53:58  8:41   49:27 43 973/2764 M 193/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
1276  1240 Eric               Stager                      53:58  8:42   53:31 39 974/2764 M 466/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1277  5377 Colleen            McMahon                     53:58  8:42   53:26 15 302/2384 F  17/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1278  1694 Jose               Adams                       53:58  8:42   53:19 42 975/2764 M 194/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1279  3611 Stephen            Shanks                      53:59  8:42   53:28 41 976/2764 M 195/609  M4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
1280  2429 Tom                Coville                     54:00  8:42   53:27 47 977/2764 M 196/609  M4049  WALPOLE            MA 
1281  3480 Rich               Wuerthele                   54:00  8:42   52:44 49 978/2764 M 197/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1282  2912 Jocelyn            Kane                        54:00  8:42   52:46 17 303/2384 F  18/106  F-HS   HADLEY             MA 
1283  3481 Bill               Burke                       54:00  8:42   52:44 51 979/2764 M 106/350  M5059  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
1284   690 Joseph             Lavigne                     54:00  8:42   50:51 30 980/2764 M 467/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1285  1291 Matthew            Mainville                   54:01  8:42   52:07 42 981/2764 M 198/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
1286  4575 Peter              Cofoni                      54:01  8:42   53:00 39 982/2764 M 468/1217 MOPEN  CHESTER            MA 
1287  4213 Mike               Ebner                       54:01  8:42   52:41 42 983/2764 M 199/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1288  4813 Craig              Wall                        54:02  8:42   51:37 36 984/2764 M  80/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1289  1245 Lisa               Anderson                    54:02  8:42   51:41 39 304/2384 F 169/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1290  4818 Matthew            Madara                      54:02  8:42   51:36 28 985/2764 M 469/1217 MOPEN  MELROSE            MA 
1291   210 Matthew            Thompson                    54:03  8:42   52:33 26 986/2764 M 470/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1292  1473 Maureen            Halton                      54:04  8:42   52:06 23 305/2384 F 170/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1293  4893 Quinn              Duffy                       54:04  8:43   49:51 26 987/2764 M  81/239  M-IA   BROOKLYN           NY 
1294  3855 Jeff               Kozlik                      54:04  8:43   52:26 45 988/2764 M 200/609  M4049  CORNADO            CA 
1295  1420 Michael            Fitzpatrick Iv              54:05  8:43   51:54 21 989/2764 M 471/1217 MOPEN  BINGHAMTON         NY 
1296  2676 Maryclaire         Dugre                       54:06  8:43   50:51 22 306/2384 F 171/1398 FOPEN  ALLSTON            MA 
1297  1196 Joseph             Craven                      54:06  8:43   50:21 34 990/2764 M 472/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1298  1133 Jayne              Mercier                     54:06  8:43   53:07 48 307/2384 F  60/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
1299  3753 Katherine          Sylvain                     54:07  8:43   51:38 23 308/2384 F 172/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1300   550 Maura              Greaney                     54:08  8:43   53:48 37 309/2384 F  26/175  F-IA   BROOKLYN           NY 
1301  3659 Judy               Pollard                     54:08  8:43   53:27 36 310/2384 F 173/1398 FOPEN  HINSDALE           MA 
1302  1532 James              Sullivan                    54:08  8:43   50:20 39 991/2764 M 473/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1303  4334 Anthony            Jesmond                     54:08  8:43   52:44 32 992/2764 M 474/1217 MOPEN  FARMINGTON         CT 
1304   191 Geno               Boss                        54:08  8:43   53:02 31 993/2764 M 475/1217 MOPEN  IPSWICH            MA 
1305  1949 Edward             Henry                       54:08  8:43   49:47 41 994/2764 M 201/609  M4049  CANASTOTA          NY 
1306   495 Amy                Goebel                      54:09  8:43   52:13 26 311/2384 F 174/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1307  1378 Stephen            Lang                        54:09  8:43   52:43 56 995/2764 M  39/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1308  1216 Richard            Dasso                       54:10  8:43   53:51 49 996/2764 M 202/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1309  1526 Jared              Olanoff                     54:10  8:43   49:46 32 997/2764 M 476/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1310  3654 Peter              Lurgio                      54:11  8:44   53:36 39 998/2764 M  82/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
1311  2971 Tyler              Labombard                   54:13  8:44   53:05 15 999/2764 M  77/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1312  5342 Michael            Dinicola                    54:13  8:44   51:00 36 1000/2764 M 477/1217 MOPEN  ALBANY            NY 
1313  5055 Tracy              Poulin                      54:13  8:44   49:05 41 312/2384 F  61/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1314  3568 Scott              Cote                        54:14  8:44   53:18 28 1001/2764 M 478/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1315  1715 Richard            Averill                     54:14  8:44   53:05 29 1002/2764 M 479/1217 MOPEN  WESTHAMPTON       MA 
1316  1125 Rich               Calderigi                   54:16  8:44   52:48 44 1003/2764 M 203/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1317  5549 Nick               Rosati                      54:17  8:45   51:38 24 1004/2764 M 480/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
1318  4671 William            Dupre                       54:17  8:45   51:35 24 1005/2764 M 481/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1319  5384 Dean               Lund                        54:18  8:45   52:36 47 1006/2764 M 204/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1320   243 John               Garrity                     54:18  8:45   53:26 52 1007/2764 M  83/239  M-IA   STERLING          VA 
1321  3506 Patty              Kelly                       54:20  8:45   53:56 38 313/2384 F 175/1398 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
1322  4063 Bryan              McKeever                    54:21  8:45   54:06 36 1008/2764 M 482/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1323  4000 Tim                Bowler                      54:22  8:45   53:51 38 1009/2764 M  84/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1324  3136 Sean               Smith                       54:22  8:45   53:21 23 1010/2764 M 483/1217 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD        MA 
1325  2267 Erica              Foster                      54:22  8:45   53:45 32 314/2384 F 176/1398 FOPEN  HOLLISTON          MA 
1326  1348 Shannon            Silvia                      54:22  8:45   54:05 18 315/2384 F 177/1398 FOPEN  PEABODY            MA 
1327  5118 Dennis             Windoloski                  54:23  8:45   49:51 46 1011/2764 M 205/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1328  5328 Eddie              Polk Jr                     54:23  8:45   51:03 38 1012/2764 M 484/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1329  1116 Lisa               Schoonerman                 54:23  8:46   54:09 31 316/2384 F 178/1398 FOPEN  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
1330  3513 Kyle               Morton                      54:24  8:46   54:18 16 1013/2764 M 485/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1331  2866 Mark               Maciolek                    54:24  8:46   53:33 27 1014/2764 M 486/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1332  2103 Michelle           Shea                        54:24  8:46   53:05 28 317/2384 F 179/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1333  2146 Vincent            Giannetti                   54:24  8:46   52:00 53 1015/2764 M 107/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
1334  2104 Mark               Sorel                       54:25  8:46   53:06 29 1016/2764 M 487/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
1335  2130 Jennifer           Brouillette                 54:25  8:46   51:53 27 318/2384 F 180/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1336  5035 Joe                Salvon                      54:25  8:46   52:12 43 1017/2764 M 206/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1337  1713 Sarah              Hart                        54:26  8:46   53:20 14 319/2384 F  15/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1338  2345 Matt               Porter                      54:26  8:46   50:46 27 1018/2764 M  85/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
1339    37 Ricardo            Hernandez                   54:27  8:46   53:53 23 1019/2764 M 488/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1340  3632 Christopher        Kouniotis                   54:27  8:46   50:39 47 1020/2764 M 207/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
1341  1770 Peter              Valinski                    54:27  8:46   53:24 46 1021/2764 M 208/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
1342  5404 Peter              Mullin                      54:27  8:46   53:46 60 1022/2764 M  18/86   M60+   STOW              MA 
1343   473 Kirstin            Lane                        54:27  8:46   49:37 28 320/2384 F 181/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1344  1331 Andrea             Cassidy                     54:29  8:47   51:48 28 321/2384 F 182/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1345  3406 Steve              Bray                        54:30  8:47   54:02 45 1023/2764 M 209/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1346   915 James              Mattina                     54:30  8:47   52:34 43 1024/2764 M 210/609  M4049  WESTBOROUGH       MA 
1347  5427 Andrew             McConalia                   54:30  8:47   52:59 25 1025/2764 M 489/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1348  4342 Bill               Russell                     54:31  8:47   52:43 47 1026/2764 M 211/609  M4049  PITTSFIELD        MA 
1349  2951 Brooke             Weston                      54:31  8:47   53:31 23 322/2384 F 183/1398 FOPEN  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 
1350  2199 David              Black                       54:33  8:47   53:35 49 1027/2764 M 212/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1351  2638 Marisa             Mascolo                     54:34  8:47   50:59 38 323/2384 F 184/1398 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
1352  4764 Lynne              Smith                       54:34  8:47   53:58 39 324/2384 F  27/175  F-IA   SOUTHWICK          MA 
1353   982 Mark               Goebel                      54:34  8:47   52:39 56 1028/2764 M 108/350  M5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
1354  4987 Joseph             Nichols                     54:35  8:47   54:10 43 1029/2764 M 213/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1355  5038 Michael            McColgan                    54:35  8:48   50:04 22 1030/2764 M  86/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1356  2244 Katherine          McCarthy                    54:36  8:48   52:18 23 325/2384 F  28/175  F-IA   CONWAY             MA 
1357  2261 Justine            Kubaska                     54:36  8:48   53:42 35 326/2384 F 185/1398 FOPEN  GILBERTVILLE       MA 
1358  2679 Lawrence           Santos                      54:38  8:48   54:28 48 1031/2764 M 214/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1359  3849 Sean               Cahill                      54:38  8:48   53:50 40 1032/2764 M 215/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
1360    50 David              McCulloh                    54:38  8:48   54:02 42 1033/2764 M 216/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1361  4904 Thomas             Baron                       54:39  8:48   53:51 40 1034/2764 M 217/609  M4049  ARLINGTON         VA 
1362   849 Corey              Clark                       54:39  8:48   53:24 24 1035/2764 M 490/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1363  4176 Matthew            Bailey                      54:40  8:48   54:06 31 1036/2764 M 491/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1364  3682 Manon              Blackman                    54:40  8:48   54:10 14 327/2384 F  19/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1365  1786 Molly              April                       54:40  8:48   54:10 15 328/2384 F  20/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1366   627 Gerald             Adams                       54:41  8:49   52:44 49 1037/2764 M  87/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1367  2670 Andrew             Lamothe                     54:42  8:49   54:23 27 1038/2764 M 492/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1368   837 Lisa               Queenin                     54:42  8:49   53:45 33 329/2384 F 186/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
1369  2408 Garrett            Walkup                      54:42  8:49   54:01 36 1039/2764 M 493/1217 MOPEN  WOODBURY          CT 
1370  5367 Nicole             Belliveau                   54:42  8:49   54:26 15 330/2384 F 187/1398 FOPEN  LEE                MA 
1371  3645 Jon                Mahoney                     54:43  8:49   54:14 49 1040/2764 M  88/239  M-IA   ELLINGTON         CT 
1372  4606 Nicole             Sanford                     54:43  8:49   54:16 34 331/2384 F 188/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
1373  2324 Autumn             Reis                        54:43  8:49   53:37 14 332/2384 F  29/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
1374   787 Corey              Tower                       54:43  8:49   51:03 33 1041/2764 M 494/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
1375  1325 Kathleen Thompson  Thompson                    54:44  8:49   54:10 49 333/2384 F  62/432  F4049  SHREWSBURY         MA 
1376  3869 Steven             Zuffelato                   54:44  8:49   54:36 50 1042/2764 M 109/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1377  5522 Mike               Tourville                   54:44  8:49   52:12 52 1043/2764 M 110/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
1378  4720 Brian              Zisk                        54:44  8:49   52:50 24 1044/2764 M 495/1217 MOPEN  BRIMFIELD         MA 
1379  3531 John               Conant                      54:44  8:49   54:08 55 1045/2764 M 111/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1380   254 Tim                Flynn                       54:44  8:49   54:09 55 1046/2764 M 112/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1381  1831 Justin             Rathbun                     54:44  8:49   54:20 37 1047/2764 M 496/1217 MOPEN  SHUTESBURY        MA 
1382  3076 Jon                Perrelle                    54:45  8:49   53:02 26 1048/2764 M 497/1217 MOPEN  LAGRANGEVILLE     NY 
1383  4074 Debbie             Girouard                    54:45  8:49   53:39 47 334/2384 F  63/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
1384  5183 Kayla              Dowd                        54:45  8:49   53:57 18 335/2384 F  21/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1385  2964 Brianna            Cote                        54:47  8:49   54:30 17 336/2384 F  30/175  F-IA   SOUTHWICK          MA 
1386  1054 Michael            Herard                      54:47  8:49   51:33 33 1049/2764 M 498/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
1387  2519 Jessie             Pratt                       54:47  8:49   54:15 14 337/2384 F  22/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
1388  2036 Michael            Parker                      54:47  8:49   54:10 48 1050/2764 M 218/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
1389  2109 Chris              Drew                        54:48  8:50   51:41 43 1051/2764 M 219/609  M4049  SIMSBURY          CT 
1390  1697 Debra              Hevey                       54:48  8:50   51:09 52 338/2384 F  18/151  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
1391  1835 Dan                Touhey                      54:48  8:50   54:28 43 1052/2764 M 220/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
1392  2910 Brayden            McKenna                     54:49  8:50   52:13 19 1053/2764 M  89/239  M-IA   ST GEORGE         VT 
1393  1256 William            Alatalo                     54:49  8:50   53:54 38 1054/2764 M  40/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1394   897 Jimmy              Leary                       54:49  8:50   53:59 44 1055/2764 M 221/609  M4049  LOWELL            MA 
1395  3562 Nicole             Verteramo                   54:50  8:50   53:29 25 339/2384 F 189/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1396   838 Kathryn            Kos                         54:51  8:50   54:03 35 340/2384 F 190/1398 FOPEN  GANSEVOORT         NY 
1397  4455 Carlos             Sanchez                     54:51  8:50   51:20 30 1056/2764 M 499/1217 MOPEN  CAMBRIDGE         MA 
1398  4894 James              Dowd                        54:51  8:50   54:42 39 1057/2764 M 500/1217 MOPEN  LOS ANGELES       CA 
1399  5108 Julia              Volpe                       54:51  8:50   52:41 18 341/2384 F 191/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1400  1328 Robert             Lepage                      54:52  8:50   54:27 49 1058/2764 M 222/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
1401  3394 Taylor             Dupre                       54:53  8:50   53:53 25 342/2384 F  31/175  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1402  4181 Kevin              Brown                       54:54  8:51   51:23 41 1059/2764 M 223/609  M4049  GREENFIELD        MA 
1403  2690 Henry              Czerniak                    54:54  8:51   54:29 56 1060/2764 M 113/350  M5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
1404   794 Andrew             Charko                      54:55  8:51   54:29 30 1061/2764 M 501/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1405  2723 Tobias             Svantesson                  54:55  8:51   54:11 36 1062/2764 M 502/1217 MOPEN  NASHUA            NH 
1406  3216 Trent              Domingos                    54:55  8:51   54:38 18 1063/2764 M  78/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE          MA 
1407   357 Francis            Dulaski                     54:55  8:51   54:04 45 1064/2764 M 224/609  M4049  GLEN HEAD         NY 
1408   103 Jason              Cloutier                    54:56  8:51   53:47 38 1065/2764 M  90/239  M-IA   WESTHAMPTON       MA 
1409  4817 Oleh               Koval                       54:56  8:51   53:55 23 1066/2764 M 503/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1410  3199 Jamie              Buchanan                    54:56  8:51   54:36 37 1067/2764 M 504/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1411   566 Sarah              Thompson                    54:57  8:51   54:08 35 343/2384 F 192/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1412  1959 Mary               Franck                      54:57  8:51   51:30 32 344/2384 F 193/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1413  3485 Craig              Vogel                       54:59  8:51   53:35 49 1068/2764 M 225/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1414  4748 Rick               Theberge                    55:00  8:51   51:08 24 1069/2764 M 505/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1415  3494 Katherine          Miller                      55:00  8:52   53:24 29 345/2384 F 194/1398 FOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
1416  3565 Shalisa            Keyes                       55:01  8:52   52:16 37 346/2384 F 195/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1417   261 Laura              Pelczarski                  55:01  8:52   51:48 26 347/2384 F 196/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1418  4585 Amy                Pawlishen                   55:02  8:52   53:54 25 348/2384 F 197/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1419  2131 Jessica            Brouillette                 55:03  8:52   52:31 27 349/2384 F 198/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1420  5492 Bob                Jurkowski                   55:03  8:52   54:33 42 1070/2764 M 226/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
1421  4177 Christopher        Haley                       55:04  8:52   52:41 44 1071/2764 M 227/609  M4049  MONSON            MA 
1422   582 Jeff               Smith                       55:04  8:52   53:58 43 1072/2764 M 228/609  M4049  HAMPDEN           MA 
1423  2428 Jim                Coville                     55:04  8:52   54:32 52 1073/2764 M 114/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1424  5468 William            Anjok                       55:05  8:52   52:45 40 1074/2764 M 229/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1425  5264 Jeff               Dunlop                      55:05  8:52   51:56 22 1075/2764 M 506/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1426  3520 Christopher        Hunt                        55:05  8:52   53:31 26 1076/2764 M 507/1217 MOPEN  EAST GRANBY       CT 
1427  3978 Bob                Ryan                        55:06  8:52   54:14 63 1077/2764 M  19/86   M60+   LUDLOW            MA 
1428  2965 Mark               Gedraitis                   55:06  8:52   52:13 36 1078/2764 M 508/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1429  2727 Rebecca            Reznik-Zellen               55:06  8:52   53:05 38 350/2384 F 199/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1430  3872 John               Hunter                      55:06  8:53   49:59 59 1079/2764 M 115/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1431  4319 Kevin              Kraus                       55:07  8:53   53:45 33 1080/2764 M  41/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1432  1140 Jim                Brosseau                    55:07  8:53   54:06 52 1081/2764 M 116/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
1433   842 Matthew            McDonough Iv                55:07  8:53   54:14 22 1082/2764 M  91/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1434  1829 Jean               Klepacki                    55:07  8:53   53:27 46 351/2384 F  32/175  F-IA   HADLEY             MA 
1435  3683 Marie              Blackman                    55:08  8:53   54:37 51 352/2384 F  19/151  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1436  2045 Brett              Moody                       55:08  8:53   53:57 37 1083/2764 M 509/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1437  1559 Peter              Lynch                       55:09  8:53   53:28 31 1084/2764 M 510/1217 MOPEN  STURBRIDGE        MA 
1438  3379 Joe                Gagliastre                  55:09  8:53   49:55 49 1085/2764 M 230/609  M4049  WORCESTER         MA 
1439   886 Lisa               Mason-Prych                 55:09  8:53   53:25 44 353/2384 F  64/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1440  5370 Dawn               Striker                     55:09  8:53   52:56 40 354/2384 F  65/432  F4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
1441  5503 Patick             McKenna                     55:10  8:53   54:10 22 1086/2764 M  92/239  M-IA   SOUTH EASTON      MA 
1442  2276 Ryan               Soares                      55:10  8:53   52:26 15 1087/2764 M 511/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
1443  4081 Chad               Jasionkowski                55:10  8:53   52:23 31 1088/2764 M 512/1217 MOPEN  WESTHAMPTON       MA 
1444   746 Hannah             Rinehart                    55:10  8:53   54:26 23 355/2384 F 200/1398 FOPEN  WALLINGFORD        CT 
1445   645 Kristen            Castonguay                  55:10  8:53   54:02 43 356/2384 F  66/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
1446   599 Ryan               Moore                       55:10  8:53   54:07 25 1089/2764 M 513/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON      MA 
1447  5590 Catherine          Bys                         55:11  8:53   54:08 22 357/2384 F 201/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1448  1593 Tara               Wilson                      55:11  8:53   53:53 38 358/2384 F 202/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1449  2357 Joseph             McGovern                    55:11  8:53   52:14 19 1090/2764 M 514/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1450  2800 John               Ferrarini                   55:12  8:53   50:13 56 1091/2764 M  93/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1451  1214 Donald             Besancon                    55:12  8:53   53:27 47 1092/2764 M 231/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1452  3429 Brian              Kellen                      55:12  8:53   53:24 28 1093/2764 M 515/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1453  1669 Heather            Heinz                       55:12  8:53   50:51 38 359/2384 F 203/1398 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
1454  3538 Katy               Asselin                     55:12  8:53   54:20 25 360/2384 F 204/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1455  5229 James              Dunleavy                    55:12  8:53   52:12 38 1094/2764 M  42/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1456  3383 Michele            Deoliveira                  55:12  8:54   54:05 39 361/2384 F 205/1398 FOPEN  OLD GREENWICH      CT 
1457   851 Marjorie           Clapp                       55:13  8:54   52:51 25 362/2384 F 206/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
1458   850 Adam               Standley                    55:13  8:54   52:51 26 1095/2764 M 516/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
1459  2293 Mark               Fox                         55:13  8:54   53:01 36 1096/2764 M 517/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE          MA 
1460  1923 Steven             Mazzarelli                  55:14  8:54   52:44 23 1097/2764 M 518/1217 MOPEN  HOPEDALE          MA 
1461  5001 Sherry             Ferro                       55:14  8:54   54:14 43 363/2384 F  67/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
1462  2515 Karen              Lewis                       55:14  8:54   54:33 43 364/2384 F  68/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1463  1706 James              Wrinkle                     55:14  8:54   54:50 56 1098/2764 M 117/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
1464   145 Robert             Hegner                      55:14  8:54   54:36 58 1099/2764 M 118/350  M5059  AMHERST           MA 
1465  5052 Taylor             St Jacques                  55:15  8:54   54:43 14 365/2384 F  23/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
1466  5039 Andrew             Shelffo                     55:15  8:54   53:55 44 1100/2764 M 232/609  M4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
1467  2975 Elizabeth          Bresnahan                   55:15  8:54   53:54 38 366/2384 F 207/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1468  3340 Thomas             Odonnell                    55:16  8:54   54:38 42 1101/2764 M 233/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1469  5030 Mark               Freise                      55:16  8:54   53:39 57 1102/2764 M 119/350  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
1470  5111 Sheila             Smith                       55:16  8:54   54:31 47 367/2384 F  69/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1471  1443 Hailey             Moseman                     55:17  8:54   54:02 12 368/2384 F 208/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1472  4131 Gabriel            Ismael                      55:17  8:54   54:34 19 1103/2764 M 519/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1473  4145 Daniel             Baldwin                     55:17  8:54   53:10 13 1104/2764 M  79/129  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
1474   369 Ruth               Pryor                       55:18  8:54   54:51 47 369/2384 F  70/432  F4049  WINDSOR            CT 
1475  1030 Karen              Fortin                      55:19  8:54   54:45 36 370/2384 F  16/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1476  4472 Christopher        Armstead                    55:19  8:54   49:46 41 1105/2764 M 234/609  M4049  FORT DRUM         NY 
1477  2157 Kerry              Luoma-Fuellhart             55:19  8:55   51:37 39 371/2384 F 209/1398 FOPEN  ASHLAND            MA 
1478  1540 Shelley            Chappell                    55:19  8:55   54:25 36 372/2384 F 210/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
1479  3310 William            Wresien                     55:19  8:55   53:57 38 1106/2764 M  43/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1480  1982 Deana              Talbot                      55:19  8:55   54:22 41 373/2384 F  71/432  F4049  WARE               MA 
1481  1195 Fred               Frey                        55:19  8:55   52:42 52 1107/2764 M  94/239  M-IA   WATERBURY CENTER  VT 
1482  1594 Douglas            Crabtree                    55:20  8:55   54:53 55 1108/2764 M 120/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
1483  4753 Jim                Buker                       55:20  8:55   54:35 49 1109/2764 M 235/609  M4049  MONSON            MA 
1484  2379 Julie              Pontz                       55:20  8:55   52:38 26 374/2384 F 211/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1485   150 Bob                Carrier                     55:20  8:55   54:50 52 1110/2764 M 121/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1486   386 Douglas            Morash                      55:21  8:55   53:26 42 1111/2764 M 236/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1487  2561 Joe                Chretien                    55:21  8:55   54:51 40 1112/2764 M 237/609  M4049  PORTSMOUTH        RI 
1488  4966 Jessica            Delano                      55:21  8:55   53:24 36 375/2384 F 212/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
1489   653 Jackie             Maiorano                    55:21  8:55   54:21 29 376/2384 F  17/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1490   801 Kris               Berry                       55:22  8:55   54:21 32 377/2384 F 213/1398 FOPEN  RANDOLPH           MA 
1491   656 Jill               Crocket                     55:23  8:55   54:57 31 378/2384 F  18/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1492  4781 Loren              Alexander                   55:23  8:55   55:10 51 379/2384 F  20/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1493  3344 Gary               Masse                       55:23  8:55   53:59 53 1113/2764 M 122/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1494  2843 Nicole             Fahey                       55:23  8:55   54:16 26 380/2384 F 214/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
1495  1627 Andrew             Bresciano                   55:24  8:55   54:17 30 1114/2764 M 520/1217 MOPEN  TURNERS FALLS     MA 
1496  3179 Michael            Moses                       55:24  8:55   54:41 43 1115/2764 M 238/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1497  4917 Brendan            Irujo                       55:24  8:55   51:59 21 1116/2764 M 521/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1498  5566 Thomas             Leahy                       55:24  8:55   50:58 24 1117/2764 M 522/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1499  3566 John               Somers                      55:24  8:55   53:39 59 1118/2764 M 123/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1500  3274 Paul               Lafleur                     55:25  8:56   52:59 48 1119/2764 M 239/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
1501   821 Jenn               Ciepiela                    55:25  8:56   54:25 25 381/2384 F 215/1398 FOPEN  WESTFILE           MA 
1502  2305 Ryan               Gallagher                   55:25  8:56   54:00 23 1120/2764 M 523/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
1503  1726 Mike               Penders                     55:26  8:56   51:33 27 1121/2764 M 524/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1504  3838 William            Quinn                       55:26  8:56   55:11 61 1122/2764 M  20/86   M60+   WESTFIELD         MA 
1505   929 Alycia             Dabrowski                   55:26  8:56   54:42 24 382/2384 F 216/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1506  3247 Matthew            Thibault                    55:26  8:56   55:08 15 1123/2764 M 525/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1507  4057 Daniel             Jamroz                      55:27  8:56   54:39 30 1124/2764 M 526/1217 MOPEN  TOPSFIELD         MA 
1508  3065 Richard            Rondeau                     55:27  8:56   54:11 41 1125/2764 M  44/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1509  5429 Richard            Rodgers                     55:28  8:56   53:09    1126/2764 M                 HADLEY            MA 
1510  2494 Andrea             Przybyla                    55:28  8:56   55:18 38 383/2384 F 217/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
1511  4239 Whitney            Fenton                      55:29  8:56   52:56 20 384/2384 F 218/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1512  2448 Heather            Wyman                       55:29  8:56   55:02 37 385/2384 F 219/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1513  1725 Kali               Penders                     55:29  8:56   51:36 27 386/2384 F 220/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1514  1442 Michael            Moseman                     55:30  8:56   54:15 42 1127/2764 M 240/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1515  4280 Brandy             Sullivan                    55:30  8:56   55:05 40 387/2384 F  72/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1516  5311 John               Torrone                     55:30  8:56   55:10 34 1128/2764 M 527/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1517  2776 Matthew            MacDonald                   55:31  8:56   51:08 29 1129/2764 M 528/1217 MOPEN  HAMDEN            CT 
1518  4298 Kelly              Sullivan                    55:31  8:56   55:24 45 388/2384 F  73/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
1519  2469 Chelsea            Collins                     55:31  8:57   53:53 19 389/2384 F 221/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
1520  1547 Ben                Mason                       55:31  8:57   51:54 36 1130/2764 M 529/1217 MOPEN  NEWTON            MA 
1521  4623 Curtis             Hoye                        55:32  8:57   53:46 28 1131/2764 M  45/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1522  2230 Sinead             McSharry                    55:32  8:57   54:57 28 390/2384 F 222/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1523  5440 Ernie              Bates                       55:32  8:57   52:45 52 1132/2764 M 124/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
1524    49 Tim                Matthews                    55:33  8:57   54:30 41 1133/2764 M 241/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1525  5521 Jay                Booth                       55:33  8:57   51:30 29 1134/2764 M 530/1217 MOPEN  BROOKLYN          NY 
1526  4034 Angela             Coulombe                    55:34  8:57   51:28 46 391/2384 F  74/432  F4049  SACO               ME 
1527  2248 Zachary            Natale                      55:34  8:57   53:12 25 1135/2764 M 531/1217 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN     MA 
1528  2142 Eric               Gruber                      55:34  8:57   52:50 26 1136/2764 M 532/1217 MOPEN  WORCESTER         MA 
1529  4365 Larry              Brown                       55:34  8:57   53:26 56 1137/2764 M 125/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1530  5211 Sabrina            Kalil                       55:34  8:57   55:34 18 392/2384 F  24/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1531  2277 Damian             Cherry                      55:35  8:57   53:50 34 1138/2764 M 533/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1532  3382 Mark               Deoliveira                  55:35  8:57   54:27 40 1139/2764 M 242/609  M4049  OLD GREENWICH     CT 
1533  4878 Joel               Broyles                     55:35  8:57   51:13 41 1140/2764 M 243/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1534  4811 William            Orr                         55:36  8:57   53:26 23 1141/2764 M 534/1217 MOPEN  GILL              MA 
1535  1917 Matt               Forman                      55:36  8:57   52:40 34 1142/2764 M 535/1217 MOPEN  ARLINGTON         VA 
1536  3023 Nancy              Miller                      55:37  8:57   55:33 52 393/2384 F  21/151  F5059  LEEDS              MA 
1537  2542 Kim                Jacques                     55:37  8:57   52:49 40 394/2384 F  75/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1538  5205 David              Derosier                    55:37  8:58   55:20 18 1143/2764 M  46/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1539  3963 Nicole             Casolari                    55:38  8:58   54:34 15 395/2384 F  25/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1540  1964 Bob                Haughey Jr                  55:38  8:58   53:23 39 1144/2764 M 536/1217 MOPEN  NORTHFIELD        MA 
1541  1427 Kevin              Murdock                     55:38  8:58   53:58 43 1145/2764 M 244/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1542  1318 Jennifer           Shaw                        55:39  8:58   54:57 30 396/2384 F 223/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1543   867 Albert             Kingan                      55:39  8:58   54:18 49 1146/2764 M 245/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
1544  2255 Reggie             Lamothe                     55:39  8:58   54:52 26 1147/2764 M 537/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1545  5538 Craig              Barringer                   55:39  8:58   54:59 60 1148/2764 M  21/86   M60+   LEVERETT          MA 
1546  5308 Tom                Toepfer                     55:40  8:58   54:30 31 1149/2764 M 538/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1547  3243 Michael            Gorman                      55:40  8:58   50:00 41 1150/2764 M 246/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1548  5305 Ryan               Kleszczynski                55:40  8:58   54:05 14 1151/2764 M 539/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1549  2151 Tara               Greenhaw                    55:40  8:58   52:20 45 397/2384 F  76/432  F4049  NEWTOWN            CT 
1550  4778 William            Boyle                       55:41  8:58   54:56 54 1152/2764 M 126/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1551   204 Christy            Walsh                       55:41  8:58   54:48 31 398/2384 F 224/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1552  1703 Michael            Noftall                     55:41  8:58   55:23 40 1153/2764 M 247/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
1553  4233 Erin               Kelley                      55:41  8:58   53:25 23 399/2384 F 225/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1554  4956 Martin             Cunningham                  55:41  8:58   51:08 45 1154/2764 M  95/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1555  4976 David              Hoffman-Setka               55:41  8:58   54:27 29 1155/2764 M 540/1217 MOPEN  MONTAGUE          MA 
1556   602 Jennifer           Cote                        55:41  8:58   53:49 38 400/2384 F 226/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1557  1092 Ann                Regan                       55:42  8:58   52:46 26 401/2384 F 227/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1558    40 Karl               Zimmerman                   55:42  8:58   55:05 31 1156/2764 M 541/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1559  4666 Daniel             Gallagher                   55:42  8:58   53:03 20 1157/2764 M 542/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
1560  5550 Jason              Holmes                      55:42  8:58   52:09 28 1158/2764 M 543/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1561  5018 Timothy            Karetka                     55:43  8:58   53:23 25 1159/2764 M 544/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1562  2263 Andrew             Fullerton                   55:43  8:58   55:23 45 1160/2764 M 248/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1563  1639 Donald             Thompson                    55:43  8:58   54:50 56 1161/2764 M 127/350  M5059  NORTH GRANBY      CT 
1564   459 Christine          Dutton                      55:44  8:59   53:12 44 402/2384 F  77/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1565  1640 Joan               Ascheim                     55:44  8:59   54:51 56 403/2384 F  22/151  F5059  CONCORD            NH 
1566  3438 Cathy              Brunelle                    55:44  8:59   52:07 48 404/2384 F  78/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1567  2915 Rob                Decker                      55:44  8:59   55:22 43 1162/2764 M 249/609  M4049  EAST WINDSOR      CT 
1568   102 Michelle           Beauregard                  55:44  8:59   54:35 34 405/2384 F 228/1398 FOPEN  RIVERSIDE          RI 
1569  3443 Cecilia            Vallee                      55:45  8:59   51:05 55 406/2384 F  23/151  F5059  BRISTOL            RI 
1570  1469 Alan               Dion                        55:45  8:59   54:43 42 1163/2764 M 250/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1571  3698 Ross               Kellogg                     55:45  8:59   54:10 17 1164/2764 M  80/129  M-HS   WHATELY           MA 
1572  2214 John               Halpin                      55:46  8:59   53:16 44 1165/2764 M 251/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
1573  3117 Aaron              Ferguson                    55:46  8:59   55:03 30 1166/2764 M 545/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1574  1751 Jim                Barbieri                    55:46  8:59   54:12 44 1167/2764 M 252/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1575  2050 Cathy              Imelio                      55:46  8:59   55:15 44 407/2384 F  79/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
1576  4697 Joel               Madsen                      55:47  8:59   51:35 28 1168/2764 M 546/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
1577  3607 Amanda             Rodriguez                   55:47  8:59   53:30 24 408/2384 F 229/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
1578  2663 William            Kononitz                    55:47  8:59   54:41 46 1169/2764 M 253/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1579  4005 Sommer             Mahoney                     55:47  8:59   53:51 18 409/2384 F  26/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1580  1342 Marc               Oldenburg                   55:47  8:59   54:56 42 1170/2764 M 254/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1581  4377 Gisela             Kearns                      55:48  8:59   55:33 35 410/2384 F 230/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
1582  4309 Bruce              Hiorns                      55:48  8:59   55:10 50 1171/2764 M 128/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
1583  4806 Ashley             Kosinski                    55:48  8:59   52:14 20 411/2384 F 231/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1584  1493 Sean               Mitchell                    55:48  8:59   54:57 39 1172/2764 M 547/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
1585  4749 Michael            Russell                     55:48  8:59   50:32 29 1173/2764 M 548/1217 MOPEN  QUINCY            MA 
1586  3923 Matthew            Tyson                       55:49  8:59   54:57 44 1174/2764 M 255/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1587  3833 Brooke             Mele                        55:50  8:59   53:53 17 412/2384 F  27/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1588  1115 Chris              Schoonerman                 55:50  9:00   55:36 35 1175/2764 M 549/1217 MOPEN  EAST HAMPTON      CT 
1589   647 David              Kmelius                     55:50  9:00   52:26 40 1176/2764 M 256/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1590   648 Heather            Kmelius                     55:50  9:00   52:26 32 413/2384 F 232/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1591  4136 Maria Alejandra    Lpoez                       55:50  9:00   54:26 41 414/2384 F  80/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1592  4484 Fred               Steinberg                   55:50  9:00   53:06 45 1177/2764 M 257/609  M4049  SHUTESBURY        MA 
1593  1365 Megan              Strait                      55:50  9:00   54:33 22 415/2384 F 233/1398 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
1594   644 Dean               Rosingana                   55:51  9:00   54:42 40 1178/2764 M 258/609  M4049  GORHAM            ME 
1595  3351 Thomas             Bubier                      55:51  9:00   53:12 31 1179/2764 M 550/1217 MOPEN  WATERTOWN         MA 
1596  3503 Daniel             Kelley                      55:51  9:00   50:57 49 416/2384 F  81/432  F4049  HADLEY             MA 
1597  5329 Emma               Bernard                     55:51  9:00   55:20 16 417/2384 F  28/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1598  4030 Carl               Binner                      55:51  9:00   50:57 49 1180/2764 M 259/609  M4049  SUNDERLAND        MA 
1599  2898 Curt               Marcellin                   55:51  9:00   53:33 48 1181/2764 M 260/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1600  2175 Leslie             Tzivanis                    55:52  9:00   55:05 42 418/2384 F  82/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
1601   219 Cornelius          Sullivan                    55:52  9:00   52:10 46 1182/2764 M 261/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1602  1656 Mario              Godbout                     55:52  9:00   55:34 49 1183/2764 M  47/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1603  1991 Emily              Huntington                  55:53  9:00   53:55 55 419/2384 F  24/151  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1604  2180 Jeffrey            Lesniak                     55:54  9:00   55:21 31 1184/2764 M  48/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1605   435 Julia              Feeley                      55:54  9:00   55:17 28 420/2384 F 234/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1606   719 Bill               Keating                     55:54  9:00   53:47 41 1185/2764 M  96/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
1607  1976 Michael            Pepin                       55:54  9:00   54:03 39 1186/2764 M 551/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1608  2625 Kelley             Emery                       55:55  9:00   55:23 47 421/2384 F  83/432  F4049  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
1609  3248 Angela             Thibault                    55:56  9:00   55:37 14 422/2384 F 235/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1610   714 Jill               Fernandes                   55:56  9:00   54:04 27 423/2384 F 236/1398 FOPEN  TAUNTON            MA 
1611   499 Andrew             Hastings                    55:56  9:01   51:56 53 1187/2764 M 129/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
1612  4537 Lisa               Francesca                   55:57  9:01   54:33 34 424/2384 F 237/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1613  2604 Jim                Duggan                      55:57  9:01   55:31 57 1188/2764 M 130/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
1614  5520 Rj                 McGivney                    55:57  9:01   55:21 39 1189/2764 M 552/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1615  3318 Matthew            Bouthilette                 55:58  9:01   52:21 29 1190/2764 M 553/1217 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE        MA 
1616  2124 Kevin              Yap                         55:58  9:01   51:14 35 1191/2764 M 554/1217 MOPEN  FISKDALE          MA 
1617   301 Katie              Hastings                    55:58  9:01   54:19 28 425/2384 F 238/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1618  1036 Tami               Desrosiers                  55:59  9:01   53:35 22 426/2384 F 239/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
1619  3055 Keli               Broccoli                    55:59  9:01   53:40 33 427/2384 F 240/1398 FOPEN  HAMDEN             CT 
1620   263 Darrel             Grant                       55:59  9:01   53:25 39 1192/2764 M 555/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1621  2372 Sean               Krause                      55:59  9:01   51:16 36 1193/2764 M 556/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1622  5551 Matt               Canata                      56:00  9:01   52:32 37 1194/2764 M 557/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1623  1096 Sean               Wandrei                     56:00  9:01   52:32 37 1195/2764 M 558/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1624   107 Tim                McQuade                     56:00  9:01   53:45 29 1196/2764 M 559/1217 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN     MA 
1625  4132 Dionisia           Varypatakis                 56:00  9:01   54:40 53 428/2384 F  25/151  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
1626   843 Dale               Edwards                     56:00  9:01   53:22 45 1197/2764 M 262/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1627  5596 Robert             Young                       56:01  9:01   52:43 32 1198/2764 M 560/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1628  5246 Matthew            McAndrew                    56:01  9:01   52:32 14 1199/2764 M  81/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
1629    10 Tom                Petrolati                   56:01  9:01   53:40 54 1200/2764 M 131/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
1630  2777 John               Margeson                    56:02  9:02   54:28 18 1201/2764 M  82/129  M-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1631  3201 Lisa               Holmes                      56:03  9:02   52:30 26 429/2384 F 241/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1632  2266 Joshua             Lyon                        56:03  9:02   52:14 36 1202/2764 M 561/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH YARMOUTH    MA 
1633  1413 Colin              Tabb                        56:03  9:02   52:59 31 1203/2764 M  97/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1634  1536 Joshua             Hazelwood                   56:03  9:02   54:41 52 1204/2764 M 132/350  M5059  WEST SIMSBURY     CT 
1635  3641 Walter             Mullin                      56:04  9:02   53:13 62 1205/2764 M  98/239  M-IA   AMHERST           MA 
1636  4362 Michael            St. Lawrence                56:04  9:02   53:42 23 1206/2764 M 562/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1637  1412 Lauren             Tabb                        56:04  9:02   53:01 33 430/2384 F 242/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1638  4363 Robert             St. Lawrence                56:04  9:02   53:43 31 1207/2764 M 563/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1639  3956 Grayson            Dewitt                      56:05  9:02   54:47 35 1208/2764 M  49/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1640  5040 Samantha           Cunha                       56:05  9:02   56:05 15 431/2384 F  29/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1641  4994 Jane               Trudeau                     56:06  9:02   56:00 47 432/2384 F  84/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1642  4226 David              Bassett                     56:06  9:02   54:19 50 1209/2764 M 133/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1643  5007 Jack               Taylor                      56:06  9:02   55:25 17 1210/2764 M  83/129  M-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1644  2830 Joel               Nilles                      56:06  9:02   55:29 25 1211/2764 M 564/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1645  1058 Thomas             Gamache                     56:06  9:02   54:39 45 1212/2764 M 263/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
1646  2164 Matthew            Kurtz                       56:07  9:02   55:47 15 1213/2764 M  84/129  M-HS   LUDLOW            MA 
1647  1080 Abby               Day                         56:07  9:02   55:12 31 433/2384 F 243/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BARRE        MA 
1648   426 Amanda             Nowak                       56:07  9:02   55:48 21 434/2384 F 244/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
1649  5533 Mike               Burnham                     56:08  9:02   55:22 29 1214/2764 M 565/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1650   829 Roberta            Hurwitz                     56:08  9:02   53:53 42 435/2384 F  85/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1651  1106 ?                  ?                           56:08  9:02   51:46                               ?                     
1652  4022 Tammy              Howe                        56:09  9:03   54:18 36 436/2384 F 245/1398 FOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
1653  2116 Dennis             Reardon                     56:09  9:03   53:08 16 1215/2764 M 566/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
1654  2667 Suzanne            Martino                     56:09  9:03   55:22 39 437/2384 F 246/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
1655  4783 Paige              Cool                        56:10  9:03   53:05 15 438/2384 F  30/106  F-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
1656  5195 Corey              Smith                       56:10  9:03   54:37 19 1216/2764 M 567/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1657  1131 Carrie             Bara                        56:10  9:03   53:24 38 439/2384 F 247/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1658  5078 John               Myslinski                   56:11  9:03   55:27 41 1217/2764 M 264/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1659  3007 Kyla               Hastie                      56:11  9:03   53:06 40 440/2384 F  86/432  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
1660   544 Jill               Cunningham                  56:12  9:03   54:57 46 441/2384 F  87/432  F4049  ENFIELD            CT 
1661   206 Matthew            Cady                        56:13  9:03   54:38 38 1218/2764 M 568/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1662   898 Maureen            Ashe                        56:13  9:03   51:52 26 442/2384 F  33/175  F-IA   CAMBRIDGE          MA 
1663  5352 Katherine          Page                        56:13  9:03   53:14 27 443/2384 F 248/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1664  3816 David              Leon                        56:13  9:03   52:46 31 1219/2764 M 569/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1665   169 Sarah              Szafranowicz                56:15  9:03   53:17 26 444/2384 F 249/1398 FOPEN  CRANSTON           RI 
1666  4652 Patrick            O'Brien                     56:15  9:04   54:06 42 1220/2764 M 265/609  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
1667    16 Thomas             Gilday                      56:15  9:04   53:29 25 1221/2764 M 570/1217 MOPEN  HAMPDEN           MA 
1668  5234 Beatriz            Gonzalez                    56:15  9:04   55:33 39 445/2384 F 250/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1669  2271 Tammy              Marquis                     56:15  9:04   54:21 50 446/2384 F  26/151  F5059  GREENFIELD         MA 
1670  3019 Joseph             O'Brien                     56:16  9:04   54:06 40 1222/2764 M  99/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
1671  1668 Antonio            Oliveira                    56:16  9:04   54:39 35 1223/2764 M 571/1217 MOPEN  AUBURN            MA 
1672  5223 Emily              Mew                         56:16  9:04   54:28 31 447/2384 F 251/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
1673   268 Rebecca            Albrecht                    56:17  9:04   54:06 20 448/2384 F  34/175  F-IA   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
1674  4067 Roger              Cherewatti                  56:17  9:04   52:20 58 1224/2764 M 134/350  M5059  AMHERST           MA 
1675  1314 Kathy              Olson                       56:17  9:04   53:53 35 449/2384 F 252/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
1676  2329 Meirion            George                      56:18  9:04   53:01 40 1225/2764 M 266/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1677  2328 Heather            Langone                     56:18  9:04   53:01 35 450/2384 F 253/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1678  2265 Jeremiah           Sanderson                   56:19  9:04   52:29 14 1226/2764 M 572/1217 MOPEN  CLARENDEN         VT 
1679  4786 Ted                Cass                        56:19  9:04   55:25 40 1227/2764 M 267/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1680  3915 Nathan             Bombardier                  56:19  9:04   51:48 17 1228/2764 M  85/129  M-HS   HADLEY            MA 
1681  1475 Andrew             Beaulieu                    56:20  9:04   54:42 40 1229/2764 M 268/609  M4049  MONSON            MA 
1682  3640 James              McLaughlin                  56:20  9:04   54:21 43 1230/2764 M 269/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1683   968 Roy                Provost                     56:21  9:04   54:42 40 1231/2764 M 270/609  M4049  MONSON            MA 
1684  4481 Conor              Hoey                        56:21  9:05   55:33 14 1232/2764 M  86/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
1685  4262 Lauren             Mislak                      56:21  9:05   53:19 27 451/2384 F 254/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
1686  2831 Abbie              Sudmeier                    56:22  9:05   55:46 24 452/2384 F 255/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1687  2014 Brianna            Murphy                      56:23  9:05   55:17 21 453/2384 F 256/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1688  4378 David              Wartman                     56:23  9:05   52:48 35 1233/2764 M 573/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1689  1999 J T                Antil                       56:24  9:05   55:49 14 1234/2764 M  50/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1690  4419 Edward             Woytowicz                   56:24  9:05   50:55 34 1235/2764 M 574/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1691  1842 William            Cass                        56:24  9:05   55:56 48 1236/2764 M 271/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1692  5368 Monique            Belliveau                   56:25  9:05   56:08 19 454/2384 F 257/1398 FOPEN  LEE                MA 
1693  4568 Jake               Denver                      56:25  9:05   54:06 19 1237/2764 M 575/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1694  4884 Matthew            Kinahan                     56:25  9:05   55:16 21 1238/2764 M 576/1217 MOPEN  TORRINGTON        CT 
1695  4889 Katie              Hammond                     56:25  9:05   55:16 22 455/2384 F 258/1398 FOPEN  AUBURN             AL 
1696    84 Matthew            Cole                        56:25  9:05   55:17 21 1239/2764 M 577/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1697  1296 Henry              Downey                      56:25  9:05   54:20 31 1240/2764 M 578/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1698  2035 Ross               Davis                       56:26  9:05   53:07 39 1241/2764 M 579/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
1699  1552 Stephen            Cappelletti                 56:26  9:05   55:10 42 1242/2764 M 272/609  M4049  WOODBURY          CT 
1700  2125 Heather            Witherell                   56:27  9:05   55:50 32 456/2384 F 259/1398 FOPEN  CHESHIRE           MA 
1701  4541 Bridget            Moriarty-Vanegas            56:27  9:05   54:47 39 457/2384 F 260/1398 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
1702  3427 Dominic            Rodgers                     56:27  9:06   54:09 14 1243/2764 M 580/1217 MOPEN  HADLEY            MA 
1703   238 Missy              Goodwin                     56:28  9:06   53:03 36 458/2384 F 261/1398 FOPEN  BARRE              VT 
1704  3088 John               Bartlett                    56:28  9:06   56:28 45 1244/2764 M 273/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
1705  2517 Andrew             Reid                        56:28  9:06   51:14 24 1245/2764 M 100/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1706  3739 Johnathan          Segarra                     56:28  9:06   56:11 18 1246/2764 M  87/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
1707  1932 Allen              Quenneville                 56:28  9:06   55:57 41 1247/2764 M 274/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1708  2229 Karissa            Camerota                    56:28  9:06   52:46 20 459/2384 F 262/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1709   164 David              Murphy                      56:29  9:06   54:01 50 1248/2764 M 101/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
1710   247 David              Farnsworth                  56:29  9:06   51:30 50 1249/2764 M 135/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1711  3624 Emily              Clark                       56:29  9:06   55:40 21 460/2384 F 263/1398 FOPEN  MELROSE            MA 
1712  3625 Edward             Williamson                  56:30  9:06   55:49 53 1250/2764 M 136/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1713  4926 Kristie            Levrault                    56:30  9:06   52:04 37 461/2384 F 264/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1714  1206 Todd               Fedigan                     56:31  9:06   53:13 28 1251/2764 M 102/239  M-IA   ENFIELD           CT 
1715  4663 Chris              Kinback                     56:31  9:06   54:17 24 1252/2764 M 581/1217 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN       MA 
1716  5541 Amanda             Bruno                       56:31  9:06   53:08 17 462/2384 F 265/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1717  3813 Christopher        Dostal                      56:31  9:06   53:50 59 1253/2764 M 137/350  M5059  SUNDERLAND        MA 
1718  3618 Kristin            Chaffee                     56:31  9:06   54:38 30 463/2384 F 266/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1719  4662 Colleen            Kenney                      56:31  9:06   54:18 22 464/2384 F 267/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1720  4696 Bonnie             Ward                        56:32  9:06   55:22 35 465/2384 F 268/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1721  2115 Luis               Rosado                      56:32  9:06   53:50 33 1254/2764 M 582/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
1722   752 Christine          Rosso                       56:32  9:06   55:41 46 466/2384 F  88/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
1723  3899 Andrew             Bombardier                  56:32  9:06   52:00 30 1255/2764 M 583/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
1724  1727 Kasson             Sauer                       56:33  9:06   52:40 27 1256/2764 M 584/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1725   211 Mark               Sullivan                    56:33  9:07   55:25 57 1257/2764 M 138/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1726  4655 Ashley             McGurn                      56:34  9:07   53:24 27 467/2384 F  19/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1727  5461 Gary               Burris                      56:35  9:07   52:50 43 1258/2764 M 275/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1728  1542 Grace              Slawski                     56:35  9:07   51:56 18 468/2384 F  31/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1729  2856 Bryan              Carney                      56:35  9:07   54:51 26 1259/2764 M 585/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
1730  4374 Sarah              Scott                       56:35  9:07   54:41 40 469/2384 F  89/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
1731  1853 Jonathon           Yee                         56:37  9:07   56:15 16 1260/2764 M  88/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
1732  1298 Carmarthen         Yentsch                     56:37  9:07   53:24 28 470/2384 F 269/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
1733  3807 Michael            Funk                        56:37  9:07   51:08 39 1261/2764 M 586/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1734  3596 Amber              Boucher                     56:38  9:07   51:48 42 471/2384 F  90/432  F4049  HOLLAND            MA 
1735  5378 Yolanda            Borges                      56:39  9:07   56:17 29 472/2384 F 270/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1736  4152 Erin               Provost                     56:39  9:07   55:25 16 473/2384 F  32/106  F-HS   S HADLEY           MA 
1737  1461 Mike               Dekanchuk                   56:39  9:07   56:31 23 1262/2764 M 587/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
1738   568 Joseph             Halpy                       56:39  9:07   54:55 30 1263/2764 M 588/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1739  4004 Ellen              Bellicchi                   56:39  9:07   56:19 60 474/2384 F  35/175  F-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
1740  4178 Diana              Sands                       56:39  9:07   52:42 37 475/2384 F 271/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
1741  5210 Amanda             Konieczny                   56:39  9:07   54:44 16 476/2384 F  33/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1742  2228 Megan              Birnham                     56:39  9:07   52:57 24 477/2384 F 272/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1743  5071 Williams           Keller                      56:39  9:08   51:50 34 1264/2764 M 589/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1744  1898 Chris              Ianello                     56:40  9:08   53:55 52 1265/2764 M 139/350  M5059  CINCINNATI        OH 
1745  1201 Jackie             Smith                       56:40  9:08   53:46 18 478/2384 F  34/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1746  3916 Benton             Carr                        56:40  9:08   54:12 23 1266/2764 M 590/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
1747  4370 Tor                Stensrud                    56:41  9:08   56:15 17 1267/2764 M  89/129  M-HS   KEENE             NH 
1748  1319 Jessica            Burgess Wise                56:41  9:08   55:20 36 479/2384 F 273/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1749  1088 Traver             Gumaer                      56:41  9:08   55:53 36 1268/2764 M 591/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1750   980 Sara               Heacock                     56:42  9:08   55:01 29 480/2384 F 274/1398 FOPEN  GLASTONBURY        CT 
1751  4043 Jonathan           Cook                        56:42  9:08   56:36 49 1269/2764 M 276/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
1752   205 Amy                McDonough                   56:42  9:08   53:17 42 481/2384 F  91/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1753   433 Agnes              Porell                      56:42  9:08   55:17 42 482/2384 F  92/432  F4049  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
1754  1042 Tanya              Heacock                     56:43  9:08   55:03 32 483/2384 F 275/1398 FOPEN  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
1755  5486 William            Stathis                     56:43  9:08   56:19 56 1270/2764 M 140/350  M5059  CONWAY            MA 
1756   144 Eliza              Dickmann                    56:43  9:08   56:10 26 484/2384 F 276/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1757  2726 David              Williams                    56:43  9:08   51:56 48 1271/2764 M 277/609  M4049  SOUTHBOROUGH      MA 
1758  4834 Nicholle           Proulx                      56:44  9:08   55:57 37 485/2384 F 277/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1759  3626 Jodie              Lahey                       56:44  9:08   56:21 32 486/2384 F 278/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
1760  2454 Gerard             Hackett                     56:45  9:08   54:48 25 1272/2764 M 103/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
1761  2762 Jeremy             Laprade                     56:45  9:08   55:26 30 1273/2764 M 592/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
1762  3431 Tony               Tang                        56:46  9:09   53:52 27 1274/2764 M 593/1217 MOPEN  RANDOLPH          MA 
1763  1551 Trisha             Cappelletti                 56:46  9:09   55:33 36 487/2384 F 279/1398 FOPEN  WOODBURY           CT 
1764  5481 Amy                Saletnik                    56:46  9:09   55:28 30 488/2384 F 280/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1765  1301 Alan               Blair                       56:46  9:09   53:41 44 1275/2764 M 278/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1766  2163 Andrew             Manzi                       56:47  9:09   56:32 40 1276/2764 M 279/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1767  1799 T J                Drohan                      56:47  9:09   53:28 14 1277/2764 M  90/129  M-HS   W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
1768  4307 Jeffrey            Calvi                       56:48  9:09   51:07 40 1278/2764 M 280/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1769  2346 Jennie             Porter                      56:48  9:09   52:51 22 489/2384 F  36/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1770  3579 Jack               Patterson                   56:48  9:09   55:51 41 1279/2764 M 281/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
1771  3670 Dan                Harper                      56:48  9:09   54:54 47 1280/2764 M 282/609  M4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD   MA 
1772  5042 Nuno               Mateus                      56:48  9:09   51:59 39 1281/2764 M 594/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
1773  5292 Charlie            Allard                      56:49  9:09   55:42 15 1282/2764 M  91/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1774  2832 Brian              Crowley                     56:49  9:09   51:07 41 1283/2764 M 104/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1775  1800 Thomas             Drohan                      56:50  9:09   53:30 41 1284/2764 M 283/609  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
1776  5469 Jeff               Petersen                    56:50  9:09   53:34 31 1285/2764 M 595/1217 MOPEN  EAST HAMPTON      CT 
1777  3881 Gary               Duggan                      56:50  9:09   56:24 53 1286/2764 M 141/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1778  3146 Pete               Ferreira                    56:50  9:09   56:33 53 1287/2764 M 142/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
1779  4218 Lisa               Grenier                     56:51  9:09   55:02 47 490/2384 F  93/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
1780  2482 Jessica            Austin                      56:52  9:09   55:15 30 491/2384 F  37/175  F-IA   AMHERST            MA 
1781   819 Alicia             Wendolowski                 56:52  9:10   56:24 34 492/2384 F 281/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1782  1100 Mark               Murnane                     56:52  9:10   56:00 40 1288/2764 M 105/239  M-IA   AVON              CT 
1783   781 Courtney           Audet                       56:52  9:10   56:03 30 493/2384 F 282/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1784  2534 Thomas             Nash                        56:53  9:10   55:23 51 1289/2764 M 143/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1785   233 John               O'Connor                    56:53  9:10   54:27 30 1290/2764 M 596/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1786  3803 David              Josefiak                    56:53  9:10   54:07 39 1291/2764 M 597/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
1787  4919 William            Fogel                       56:53  9:10   51:54 46 1292/2764 M 284/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1788   823 Stephan            Godlewski                   56:53  9:10   55:12 30 1293/2764 M 598/1217 MOPEN  SARATOGA SPRINGS  NY 
1789  3525 Bill               Fitzpatrick                 56:55  9:10   51:48 43 1294/2764 M 285/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1790  3437 Tim                McCarroll                   56:55  9:10   56:42 37 1295/2764 M 599/1217 MOPEN  CROMWELL          CT 
1791  1836 Zaida              Wincelowicz                 56:55  9:10   54:04 34 494/2384 F 283/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1792  4915 Michael            Gardner                     56:55  9:10   56:23 25 1296/2764 M 600/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHBRIDGE       MA 
1793  3302 Linda              Dimartino                   56:56  9:10   56:08 50 495/2384 F  27/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1794  4527 Marek              Wolanczyk                   56:56  9:10   56:49 15 1297/2764 M 601/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1795  1655 Doug               Ranck                       56:56  9:10   56:07 43 1298/2764 M 286/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1796   477 Rafael             Zapata                      56:57  9:10   51:28 40 1299/2764 M 287/609  M4049  PHILADELPHIA      PA 
1797  2855 David              Paul                        56:57  9:10   54:41 40 1300/2764 M 288/609  M4049  WORCESTER         MA 
1798  1648 Dan                Montagna                    56:57  9:10   54:54 35 1301/2764 M 602/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
1799  2368 Carl               Rohan                       56:57  9:10   55:36 49 1302/2764 M 289/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1800   822 Lindy              Gage                        56:57  9:10   55:15 30 496/2384 F 284/1398 FOPEN  MALTA              NY 
1801  1915 David              Ouellette                   56:59  9:11   56:01 59 1303/2764 M 144/350  M5059  EAST FREETOWN     MA 
1802  2422 Andrea             Willemain                   56:59  9:11   55:25 32 497/2384 F 285/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1803  4769 Gregory            Corriveau                   56:59  9:11   56:24 29 1304/2764 M 603/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1804  1307 Anna               Isaacson                    57:00  9:11   51:41 24 498/2384 F 286/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
1805   614 Teresa             Kenneally                   57:00  9:11   53:38 25 499/2384 F 287/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
1806  1007 Katie              Shea                        57:01  9:11   54:52 33 500/2384 F 288/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1807  1476 Danielle           Beaulieu                    57:02  9:11   55:24 39 501/2384 F 289/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
1808  1148 Theresa            Bodak                       57:02  9:11   55:24 37 502/2384 F 290/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
1809  2554 Kevin              Graham                      57:02  9:11   56:03 40 1305/2764 M 290/609  M4049  WEST HARTFORD     CT 
1810   576 Michele            Olbrys                      57:02  9:11   54:26 35 503/2384 F 291/1398 FOPEN  RIDGEFIELD         CT 
1811  3260 Bobby              Czarnecki                   57:02  9:11   56:03 44 1306/2764 M 291/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1812  3444 Stephanie          Midura                      57:02  9:11   54:34 22 504/2384 F 292/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
1813   686 Leigh              Zlotkowski                  57:02  9:11   56:17 30 505/2384 F 293/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1814  3882 Bill               Rosenbeck                   57:02  9:11   54:03 53 1307/2764 M 145/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1815  3510 Steve              Szewczyk                    57:03  9:11   56:14 60 1308/2764 M  22/86   M60+   HOLYOKE           MA 
1816  2342 Scott              Porter                      57:04  9:11   55:40 55 1309/2764 M 106/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
1817  1887 Maura              Burns                       57:04  9:11   52:42 32 506/2384 F 294/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
1818  4498 Richard            Dominguez                   57:04  9:12   56:33 31 1310/2764 M 604/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1819  2995 Jill               Bigos                       57:04  9:12   55:03 24 507/2384 F 295/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1820  1455 Ryan               Dunn                        57:05  9:12   51:20 32 1311/2764 M 605/1217 MOPEN  HARDWICK          MA 
1821  5166 Collin             Becker                      57:05  9:12   53:10 15 1312/2764 M  92/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD         MA 
1822  5256 Edwin              Hernandez                   57:05  9:12   56:23 28 1313/2764 M 606/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1823   590 Andrea             Gibson                      57:05  9:12   53:30 33 508/2384 F 296/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1824  3014 Jim                O'Toole                     57:05  9:12   56:41 49 1314/2764 M 292/609  M4049  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
1825  1870 Brian              Lagueux                     57:05  9:12   54:07 45 1315/2764 M 293/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
1826  3249 David              Fromm                       57:05  9:12   54:55 40 1316/2764 M 294/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
1827  5012 Tracy              Lafleche                    57:06  9:12   54:49 33 509/2384 F 297/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1828  1008 Christian          Jachym                      57:06  9:12   54:57 38 1317/2764 M 607/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1829  1531 Jennifer           Sullivan                    57:07  9:12   53:18 39 510/2384 F 298/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1830  2613 Karen              Clark                       57:07  9:12   55:41 47 511/2384 F  94/432  F4049  JERICHO            VT 
1831  4694 Ryan               Hollister                   57:07  9:12   55:09 35 1318/2764 M 608/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
1832  4846 Lindsay            Forrette                    57:07  9:12   56:38 20 512/2384 F 299/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1833  5067 Danny              Boyle                       57:07  9:12   53:39 14 1319/2764 M  93/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
1834  1003 Michelle           Santangelo                  57:08  9:12   54:41 39 513/2384 F 300/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1835  5064 Jorge              Alvarez                     57:08  9:12   56:06 48 1320/2764 M 295/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
1836  5588 Judith             Corridan-Danek              57:08  9:12   56:12 48 514/2384 F  95/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
1837   698 Donovan            Christian                   57:09  9:12   53:02 33 1321/2764 M 107/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1838  4907 Heather            Thieme                      57:09  9:12   53:52 36 515/2384 F 301/1398 FOPEN  ASTORIA            NY 
1839  2595 Greg               Connors                     57:10  9:12   53:44 35 1322/2764 M 108/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
1840  2381 George             Aliprandi                   57:10  9:12   55:37 52 1323/2764 M 146/350  M5059  EAST HAMPTON      CT 
1841  4602 Tony               Pio                         57:10  9:12   57:06 54 1324/2764 M 147/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
1842  3500 Daniel             Hobert                      57:10  9:12   57:01 49 1325/2764 M 296/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1843  2845 Aaron              Kane                        57:10  9:12   53:01 35 1326/2764 M 609/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1844   762 Bob                Bolduc                      57:10  9:12   51:57 67 1327/2764 M  23/86   M60+   LONGMEADOW        MA 
1845   846 John               Reilly                      57:10  9:12   51:28 40 1328/2764 M 297/609  M4049  ROWLEY            MA 
1846  2402 Jessica            Lyons                       57:11  9:13   54:53 26 516/2384 F 302/1398 FOPEN  PROVIDENCE         RI 
1847  4180 Jacob              Lococo                      57:12  9:13   52:51 26 1329/2764 M 610/1217 MOPEN  PLAINFIELD        MA 
1848  3392 Zachary            Mengel                      57:13  9:13   54:28 26 1330/2764 M 109/239  M-IA   BROOKLYN          NY 
1849  1082 Val                Partyka                     57:13  9:13   55:11 59 1331/2764 M 148/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1850  2288 David J            Piacentini                  57:14  9:13   56:48 38 1332/2764 M 611/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1851  4536 Bernadette         Leal                        57:14  9:13   56:30 43 517/2384 F  96/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
1852   569 Shannon            McDonald                    57:14  9:13   56:54 31 518/2384 F 303/1398 FOPEN  WEST ROXBURY       MA 
1853  3897 Anne               Yereniuk                    57:15  9:13   55:23 30 519/2384 F 304/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1854  2072 Michael            Roy                         57:15  9:13   56:33 45 1333/2764 M 298/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
1855  2687 Falon              Rooke                       57:15  9:13   56:57 17 520/2384 F 305/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1856  2100 Joseph             Lepain                      57:16  9:13   55:23 30 1334/2764 M 612/1217 MOPEN  NEWTON            MA 
1857  4651 Ryan               Mahoney                     57:16  9:13   52:56 26 1335/2764 M 613/1217 MOPEN  STOW              MA 
1858  1876 Kevin F            Tierney                     57:17  9:14   56:34 19 1336/2764 M 614/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1859  4001 Jessica            Gagnon                      57:17  9:14   56:33 17 521/2384 F  35/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1860  3176 Audrey             Tiew                        57:17  9:14   56:02 18 522/2384 F 306/1398 FOPEN  WESTFORD           MA 
1861  1873 Kevin M            Tierney                     57:17  9:14   56:37 51 1337/2764 M 149/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
1862  3847 David              Mengel                      57:18  9:14   55:35 47 1338/2764 M 299/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1863   963 Sara               Palmisano                   57:18  9:14   56:36 35 523/2384 F 307/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
1864   231 Matthew            Savard                      57:18  9:14   56:15 24 1339/2764 M 615/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1865  4829 Gianna             Gorneault                   57:19  9:14   54:42 19 524/2384 F 308/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1866  3170 Jonathan           Menard                      57:19  9:14   52:50 30 1340/2764 M 616/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1867  1155 James              Fydenkevez                  57:20  9:14   54:29 43 1341/2764 M 300/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
1868  4056 Nicholas           Emmett                      57:20  9:14   56:09 29 1342/2764 M 617/1217 MOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD    MA 
1869  5151 Michael            Barrett                     57:20  9:14   55:36 46 1343/2764 M 301/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1870  1756 Derek              Bellucci                    57:21  9:14   53:04 20 1344/2764 M 618/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1871   828 Carol              Thibault                    57:21  9:14   55:58 44 525/2384 F  97/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1872  4617 Jorge              Vazquez                     57:21  9:14   55:19 46 1345/2764 M 302/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
1873  2023 James              Sitler Jr                   57:22  9:14   55:40 48 1346/2764 M 303/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1874  2347 Ali                Aucoin                      57:23  9:14   53:26 27 526/2384 F  38/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
1875  3780 Laura              Fanning                     57:23  9:14   57:03 16 527/2384 F  36/106  F-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
1876   265 Christyna          Ogonis                      57:24  9:15   56:52 27 528/2384 F 309/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
1877  4124 Kim                Jones                       57:24  9:15   53:51 29 529/2384 F 310/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1878  4905 Nicole             Duffy                       57:24  9:15   53:44 29 530/2384 F 311/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
1879  1178 Brian              Hanson                      57:24  9:15   53:02 39 1347/2764 M 619/1217 MOPEN  PROVIDENCE        RI 
1880  2994 Tricia             Sabourin                    57:25  9:15   54:50 47 531/2384 F  20/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
1881  1110 Charles            Dart                        57:25  9:15   55:17 30 1348/2764 M 620/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
1882  4054 Gerald             Martin                      57:26  9:15   52:45 28 1349/2764 M 621/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
1883  1323 John               Carey                       57:26  9:15   53:37 47 1350/2764 M 304/609  M4049  WEST HARTFORD     CT 
1884  3063 Joseph             Lawler                      57:26  9:15   56:52 50 1351/2764 M 110/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
1885   493 Ted                Cassell                     57:26  9:15   53:05 38 1352/2764 M 622/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1886   193 Jessica            Swindlehurst                57:27  9:15   55:41 29 532/2384 F 312/1398 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
1887  3307 Gwendolyn          Braglia                     57:28  9:15   56:16 29 533/2384 F 313/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1888  4689 Cathy              Kadlik                      57:28  9:15   56:49 42 534/2384 F  98/432  F4049  STURBRIDGE         MA 
1889  5204 Eamonn             Burke                       57:28  9:15   55:19 49 1353/2764 M 305/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1890  3806 Anita              Soutier                     57:29  9:15   55:37 41 535/2384 F  99/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1891  1507 Mike               Ford                        57:29  9:16   55:42 39 1354/2764 M 623/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1892  1505 Elizabeth          Ford                        57:29  9:16   55:42 11 536/2384 F 314/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1893  1680 Rishi              Kapur                       57:30  9:16   55:50 39 1355/2764 M 624/1217 MOPEN  E GLASTONBURY     CT 
1894  3802 Jennifer           Mantzios                    57:30  9:16   57:28 35 537/2384 F  39/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1895  2188 Laura              Addante                     57:31  9:16   53:42 24 538/2384 F 315/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1896    60 John               Devaney                     57:31  9:16   53:42 23 1356/2764 M 625/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1897    70 Joe                Choinere                    57:32  9:16   53:42 25 1357/2764 M 626/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1898  1172 Nikki              Reed                        57:32  9:16   56:08 38 539/2384 F 316/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1899  5474 Colin              McDonald                    57:34  9:16   54:18 17 1358/2764 M  94/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1900  4727 Keith              Roy                         57:34  9:16   52:37 23 1359/2764 M 627/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
1901  5242 Kenny              Minor                       57:34  9:16   56:29 23 1360/2764 M 628/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1902  4106 Martin             Neuhauser                   57:35  9:16   55:19 34 1361/2764 M 629/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1903  1173 Amy                Canata                      57:35  9:16   56:12 40 540/2384 F 100/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1904   691 Tricia             McSweeney                   57:35  9:17   57:18 42 541/2384 F 101/432  F4049  ASHLAND            MA 
1905  5174 Tiffany            Neuhouse                    57:36  9:17   55:19 32 542/2384 F 317/1398 FOPEN  WORTHINGTON        MA 
1906  1327 Michael            Borek                       57:36  9:17   55:44 30 1362/2764 M 630/1217 MOPEN  WEST BOYLSTON     MA 
1907  4275 Patrick            Clarke                      57:36  9:17   52:50 39 1363/2764 M 631/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
1908  3143 Steve              Cloutier                    57:36  9:17   56:04 41 1364/2764 M 306/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1909  1573 Brian              Williams                    57:36  9:17   52:48 45 1365/2764 M 307/609  M4049  HATFIELD          MA 
1910  4470 Sally              Dodge                       57:36  9:17   55:48 33 543/2384 F 318/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
1911  2703 Ann                Donah                       57:36  9:17   53:09 52 544/2384 F  28/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1912  3345 Peter              Thornton                    57:36  9:17   56:06 42 1366/2764 M 308/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1913  4566 Paul               Healy                       57:38  9:17   57:18 42 1367/2764 M 309/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
1914  1282 Tracy              Martin                      57:38  9:17   57:09 38 545/2384 F 319/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
1915   226 Michael            Foley                       57:38  9:17   55:04 40 1368/2764 M 310/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
1916  1920 Heather            Wenninger                   57:38  9:17   56:06 27 546/2384 F 320/1398 FOPEN  CROMWELL           CT 
1917  1477 Tricia             Metsack                     57:39  9:17   57:08 34 547/2384 F 321/1398 FOPEN  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
1918  2782 Hillary            Dadalt                      57:39  9:17   53:34 29 548/2384 F 322/1398 FOPEN  STURBRIDGE         MA 
1919  1137 Michael            Gelinas                     57:39  9:17   51:57 35 1369/2764 M 632/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1920  3962 Domenico           Casolari                    57:39  9:17   56:36 41 1370/2764 M 311/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1921  1820 Molly              Keehn                       57:40  9:17   55:11 33 549/2384 F 323/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
1922  3067 Nathan             Hall                        57:41  9:17   56:56 37 1371/2764 M 633/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1923  4860 Julie              Thayer                      57:41  9:17   56:40 28 550/2384 F 324/1398 FOPEN  WEST GRANBY        CT 
1924  1675 Susan              Horrigan                    57:42  9:18   55:45 42 551/2384 F 102/432  F4049  WESTBOROUGH        MA 
1925  4887 Andrey             Gokhgalter                  57:42  9:18   55:20 21 1372/2764 M  51/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1926  3808 Nicolas            Delisle                     57:42  9:18   52:36 29 1373/2764 M 634/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1927  4359 Nicolette          Peterson                    57:43  9:18   53:35 10 552/2384 F 325/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
1928  4358 Ron                Peterson                    57:43  9:18   53:36 43 1374/2764 M 312/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
1929  3163 Jayce              Edwards                     57:43  9:18   55:22 48 1375/2764 M 313/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
1930  4313 Dan                Branco                      57:43  9:18   57:29 29 1376/2764 M  52/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1931  1927 Bethany            Tabb                        57:44  9:18   56:14 28 553/2384 F 326/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
1932  4480 Fran               Hoey                        57:44  9:18   55:58 43 1377/2764 M  53/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1933  2096 Debbie             Riley                       57:45  9:18   57:07 46 554/2384 F 103/432  F4049  FISKDALE           MA 
1934  4615 John               Egan                        57:45  9:18   56:46 15 1378/2764 M  54/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1935  3130 Caroline           Cyr                         57:45  9:18   55:35 12 555/2384 F  40/175  F-IA   GRANBY             MA 
1936  1718 Don                Grindle                     57:46  9:18   56:16 55 1379/2764 M 150/350  M5059  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
1937  3289 Jennifer           Szyluk                      57:46  9:18   54:34 36 556/2384 F 327/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1938  5361 Lindsey            Hatton                      57:46  9:18   54:23 21 557/2384 F 328/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1939  4581 Matt               Prior                       57:46  9:18   55:01 33 1380/2764 M 635/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
1940  3581 Scott              Chretien                    57:47  9:18   57:17 38 1381/2764 M 636/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1941  4707 Susan              Fitzgibbon                  57:47  9:18   56:45 57 558/2384 F  29/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1942  3093 Juanita            Bisson                      57:47  9:18   57:04 35 559/2384 F 329/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1943  4487 Daniel             McKenney                    57:49  9:19   57:46 40 1382/2764 M 111/239  M-IA   LUDLOW            MA 
1944  3756 Peter              McMahon                     57:49  9:19   54:56 26 1383/2764 M  55/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
1945  5230 Aiden              Flynn                       57:50  9:19   54:49 16 1384/2764 M 637/1217 MOPEN  BRAINTREE         MA 
1946  2780 Mary P.            Fitzgerald                  57:50  9:19   56:54 43 560/2384 F 104/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1947  1184 Maureen            Lavelle                     57:51  9:19   57:27 40 561/2384 F 105/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1948  5076 Carrie             Davis                       57:51  9:19   57:09 17 562/2384 F  37/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1949  2114 Eileen             Monyahan                    57:51  9:19   56:33 40 563/2384 F 106/432  F4049  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
1950  3711 Rob                Whitehouse                  57:51  9:19   55:09 40 1385/2764 M 314/609  M4049  SUFFIELD          CT 
1951  2566 Katie              Martin                      57:51  9:19   54:44 41 564/2384 F 107/432  F4049  SIMSBURY           CT 
1952  3287 Xavier             Pease                       57:52  9:19   54:15 18 1386/2764 M 638/1217 MOPEN  WORTHINGTOM       MA 
1953  1521 Sarah              Pinkerman                   57:53  9:19   56:41 15 565/2384 F 330/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1954  3303 John               Gallagher                   57:53  9:19   55:15 55 1387/2764 M 151/350  M5059  SOMERS            CT 
1955  3325 Richard            Pelland                     57:53  9:19   57:09 56 1388/2764 M 152/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1956   731 Edith              Burek                       57:53  9:19   55:00 53 566/2384 F  30/151  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
1957  5409 Kathleen           Kelly                       57:53  9:19   57:06 37 567/2384 F 331/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
1958   565 Maureen            Scanlin                     57:53  9:19   57:13 31 568/2384 F  41/175  F-IA   CAMBRIDGE          MA 
1959  1825 Bob                Massaro                     57:53  9:19   57:14 67 1389/2764 M  24/86   M60+   CHICOPEE          MA 
1960   324 Armina             Frederick                   57:54  9:19   55:50 24 569/2384 F 332/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1961  4008 Paul               Mercieri                    57:54  9:20   56:10 44 1390/2764 M 315/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
1962   230 Mike               Callahan                    57:54  9:20   56:55 51 1391/2764 M 112/239  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
1963  2436 Cassie             Greaney                     57:55  9:20   55:29 35 570/2384 F 333/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
1964  5454 Tim                Bennett                     57:55  9:20   54:52 21 1392/2764 M 639/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
1965  1441 Tara               Arnold                      57:56  9:20   56:25 37 571/2384 F 334/1398 FOPEN  FAIRFIELD          CT 
1966  2755 Erin               Clark                       57:56  9:20   56:23 30 572/2384 F 335/1398 FOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
1967  4491 Mark               Orzolek                     57:57  9:20   55:20 43 1393/2764 M 316/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
1968   484 Brandy             Alexander                   57:57  9:20   56:12 33 573/2384 F 336/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1969  5028 Scott              Costa                       57:58  9:20   56:03 41 1394/2764 M 317/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1970   457 Kim                Telicki                     57:58  9:20   57:02 44 574/2384 F 108/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
1971  4384 Mike               Anzalotti                   57:58  9:20   54:37 35 1395/2764 M 640/1217 MOPEN  CHICAGO           IL 
1972  4431 William            Bennett                     57:58  9:20   57:03 63 1396/2764 M  25/86   M60+   LONGMEADOW        MA 
1973   485 Lee                Zuber                       57:58  9:20   56:13 28 1397/2764 M 641/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
1974  2847 Glen               Wilbur                      57:59  9:20   53:47 55 1398/2764 M 153/350  M5059  CHARLTON          MA 
1975  3668 Matthew            Doyle                       57:59  9:20   53:28 25 1399/2764 M 642/1217 MOPEN  HAMPDEN           MA 
1976  4483 Robert             Stone                       57:59  9:20   56:55 50 1400/2764 M 154/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1977  2281 Tara               Shewchuk                    57:59  9:20   54:33 24 575/2384 F 337/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
1978  3089 Scott              Chapman                     58:00  9:20   57:29 37 1401/2764 M 643/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
1979   381 Kevin              Thompson                    58:00  9:20   53:36 42 1402/2764 M 318/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
1980  3946 Alexandria         Cerpovicz                   58:00  9:20   57:21 15 576/2384 F 338/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1981  3295 Kate               Kogut                       58:00  9:21   52:21 26 577/2384 F 339/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
1982  1752 Rachel             Feyre                       58:02  9:21   55:23 22 578/2384 F  42/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
1983  5127 Dave               Cavanaugh                   58:02  9:21   56:19 49 1403/2764 M 319/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
1984  2364 Joel               Niedbala                    58:02  9:21   54:38 51 1404/2764 M 155/350  M5059  HADLEY            MA 
1985  3890 Frank              Croke                       58:03  9:21   55:33 57 1405/2764 M 156/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
1986  5036 Anne Marie         Salvon                      58:03  9:21   55:49 43 579/2384 F 109/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
1987  2609 George             Alvarez                     58:03  9:21   57:01 23 1406/2764 M 644/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
1988  1741 Delia              Rissmiller                  58:04  9:21   56:58 26 580/2384 F 340/1398 FOPEN  BELMONT            MA 
1989  5535 Sarah              McNally                     58:04  9:21   54:47 29 581/2384 F  43/175  F-IA   SLINGERLANDS       NY 
1990  1581 John               Jones                       58:04  9:21   54:14 36 1407/2764 M 645/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
1991  4088 Mia                Yacteen                     58:05  9:21   57:00 22 582/2384 F 341/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
1992  3057 Victoria           Swana                       58:05  9:21   57:11 35 583/2384 F 342/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
1993  1450 Meghan             Dolan                       58:05  9:21   52:25 25 584/2384 F  44/175  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
1994  2360 Bruce              Gibson                      58:05  9:21   52:49 26 1408/2764 M 646/1217 MOPEN  SHREWSBURY        MA 
1995   771 Diana              Coyne                       58:05  9:21   57:28 44 585/2384 F 110/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
1996   352 Carmine            Giuggio                     58:05  9:21   55:49 34 1409/2764 M 647/1217 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM        MA 
1997  2173 Kerry              Paton                       58:05  9:21   53:10 51 1410/2764 M 113/239  M-IA   RUSSELL           MA 
1998   554 Pablo              Rodriguez                   58:05  9:21   54:02 46 1411/2764 M 320/609  M4049  NEW YORK          NY 
1999  1097 Mary               Muldoon                     58:05  9:21   56:54 47 586/2384 F 111/432  F4049  WINDSOR            CT 
2000  2488 Don                Soja                        58:05  9:21   53:17 34 1412/2764 M 648/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2001  3276 Bart               Moylan                      58:06  9:21   53:17 35 1413/2764 M 114/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2002  4957 Danielle           Drapeau                     58:06  9:21   57:48 43 587/2384 F 112/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2003  5231 Bernie             Walsh                       58:06  9:21   53:27 52 1414/2764 M 157/350  M5059  ?                     
2004  3602 Mary               Konefal                     58:06  9:21   53:52 21 588/2384 F 343/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2005  4249 Valerie            Zullo                       58:06  9:21   53:59 34 589/2384 F 344/1398 FOPEN  HARTFORD           CT 
2006  2275 Patrick            Ohanlon                     58:06  9:22   55:21 38 1415/2764 M 649/1217 MOPEN  YONKERS           NY 
2007  5452 John               Roche                       58:08  9:22   54:53 29 1416/2764 M  56/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2008  5451 Kerri              Orsucci                     58:08  9:22   54:53 24 590/2384 F  21/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2009  4792 Nicholas           Hamel                       58:08  9:22   56:14 16 1417/2764 M 650/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2010  3098 Aimee              Donaruma                    58:08  9:22   53:05 18 591/2384 F 345/1398 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
2011   595 Sandy              White                       58:08  9:22   54:31 67 1418/2764 M  26/86   M60+   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2012  2206 Amy                Grindle                     58:09  9:22   55:26 15 592/2384 F  38/106  F-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
2013   655 Warren             Michon                      58:09  9:22   57:41 30 1419/2764 M  57/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2014  1500 Kate               Moriarty                    58:09  9:22   55:26 14 593/2384 F 346/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
2015  3971 Kelly              Bronson                     58:09  9:22   55:27 15 594/2384 F  39/106  F-HS   FEEDING HILLS      MA 
2016  2362 Dr. Christopher    Uliana                      58:10  9:22   53:16 34 1420/2764 M 651/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2017  3814 Michael            Reid                        58:10  9:22   57:11 57 1421/2764 M 158/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2018   472 Mollie             Hamlin                      58:10  9:22   56:05 23 595/2384 F 347/1398 FOPEN  NEEDHAM            MA 
2019  2119 Molly              Orr                         58:10  9:22   54:58 38 596/2384 F 348/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
2020  4392 Christopher        Newsome                     58:11  9:22   55:57 21 1422/2764 M 652/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON          MA 
2021  3582 Shauna             Horsley                     58:11  9:22   55:51 34 597/2384 F 349/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 
2022  4143 Keith              Thoresen                    58:12  9:22   56:19 36 1423/2764 M 653/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2023  3138 Jenny              Voight                      58:12  9:22   57:43 44 598/2384 F 113/432  F4049  E LONGMEADOW       MA 
2024  1409 Kelly              Condike                     58:12  9:22   56:17 35 599/2384 F 350/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2025  2892 Jessica            Dondi                       58:12  9:22   54:46 35 600/2384 F  22/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2026  3723 Julianne           Sharon                      58:13  9:23   58:01 15 601/2384 F  40/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
2027  2009 Lori               Smith                       58:13  9:23   54:46 35 602/2384 F  23/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2028   371 Trisha             Barkyoumb                   58:14  9:23   56:26 30 603/2384 F 351/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2029  4849 Jim                Walton                      58:15  9:23   52:55 56 1424/2764 M 159/350  M5059  SHUTESBURY        MA 
2030  4970 Catie              Laraway                     58:15  9:23   58:04 14 604/2384 F  41/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
2031  4493 Katedowd           Kosiorek                    58:16  9:23   58:01 46 605/2384 F 114/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2032  5185 Kevin              Whitacre                    58:16  9:23   57:32 45 1425/2764 M 321/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
2033  4683 Kevin              Iapichino-Dorr              58:16  9:23   55:34 42 1426/2764 M 322/609  M4049  SIMSBURY          CT 
2034  1841 Jerry              Desjardins                  58:16  9:23   54:29 59 1427/2764 M 160/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2035  5525 Keith              Woodman                     58:16  9:23   53:30 27 1428/2764 M 654/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
2036  1589 David              Klimas                      58:17  9:23   56:38 47 1429/2764 M 323/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2037  4482 Frank              Hoey                        58:17  9:23   57:27 13 1430/2764 M  95/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
2038  1613 Brian              Wall                        58:17  9:23   55:56 43 1431/2764 M 324/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2039  4928 Wayne              Kapinos                     58:18  9:23   58:18 36 1432/2764 M 655/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2040  4010 Thomas             Senecal                     58:18  9:23   57:10 15 606/2384 F  42/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2041  2498 Brian              Miller                      58:18  9:23   55:22 43 1433/2764 M 325/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2042  2411 Matthew            Grochowalski                58:19  9:23   56:31 11 1434/2764 M 656/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2043  1462 David              Wasiuk                      58:19  9:23   56:14 32 1435/2764 M 657/1217 MOPEN  BRIMFIELD         MA 
2044   413 Stephen            Rose                        58:19  9:23   56:13 39 1436/2764 M 658/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2045  1881 Ryan               Fitzemeyer                  58:19  9:23   53:00 26 1437/2764 M 659/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2046  2507 Jessica            Cook                        58:19  9:24   53:39 29 607/2384 F 352/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2047   276 Timothy            Higgins                     58:20  9:24   55:12 42 1438/2764 M 326/609  M4049  NORWELL           MA 
2048  4059 Cassia             Montgomery                  58:20  9:24   55:32 32 608/2384 F 353/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
2049  5212 Bob                Authier                     58:20  9:24   52:50 42 1439/2764 M 327/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2050  5562 Douglas            Donaldson                   58:21  9:24   56:45 29 1440/2764 M 660/1217 MOPEN  HUDSON            MA 
2051  4101 Mike               Callan                      58:22  9:24   57:40 45 1441/2764 M 328/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2052  5359 David              Mandeville                  58:23  9:24   57:40 46 1442/2764 M 329/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2053  4925 Michelle           Heffernan                   58:23  9:24   57:34 39 609/2384 F  24/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2054  4721 Carly              Picco                       58:23  9:24   56:29 26 610/2384 F 354/1398 FOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
2055  2957 James              Desautelle                  58:23  9:24   57:57 48 1443/2764 M 330/609  M4049  WINDSOR           CT 
2056  3337 Amy                Vieceli                     58:24  9:24   56:35 27 611/2384 F 355/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2057  2857 Jodie              Gittleson                   58:24  9:24   55:28 26 612/2384 F 356/1398 FOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
2058   540 Sharon             Clark                       58:24  9:24   56:33 44 613/2384 F 115/432  F4049  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
2059  1189 Aimee              Kroll                       58:24  9:24   57:01 24 614/2384 F 357/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2060  4674 Joanie             Roy                         58:24  9:24   56:18 48 615/2384 F 116/432  F4049  DALTON             MA 
2061  3758 Kevin              McCafferty                  58:24  9:24   54:36 47 1444/2764 M 331/609  M4049  MANSFIELD         MA 
2062  3688 John               Romano                      58:25  9:24   56:25 37 1445/2764 M 661/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2063  2484 Lindsey            Fiorentino                  58:25  9:24   56:35 27 616/2384 F 358/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
2064  2016 Erin               Murphy                      58:25  9:25   57:19 25 617/2384 F 359/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2065  5353 Lauren             David                       58:26  9:25   56:45 24 618/2384 F 360/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2066  1074 Lynn               Ralph                       58:26  9:25   57:59 37 619/2384 F 361/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
2067    29 William            McFalls                     58:26  9:25   57:50 32 1446/2764 M 662/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2068  1364 Shannon            Massey                      58:27  9:25   58:15 21 620/2384 F 362/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2069  5597 Robert             McRight                     58:27  9:25   55:01 28 1447/2764 M 663/1217 MOPEN  RALEIGH           NC 
2070  1992 Mary               Clark                       58:28  9:25   56:28 46 621/2384 F  45/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
2071  4787 Julie              Cass                        58:28  9:25   57:33 40 622/2384 F 117/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2072  3871 Kate               Dolan                       58:28  9:25   56:58 44 623/2384 F 118/432  F4049  GREAT BARRINGTON   MA 
2073  4576 Kris               Murphy                      58:28  9:25   56:08 34 1448/2764 M 664/1217 MOPEN  MONTAGUE          MA 
2074  3391 David              Britt                       58:29  9:25   56:20 32 1449/2764 M 665/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
2075  3584 Rich               Wood                        58:29  9:25   53:55 41 1450/2764 M 332/609  M4049  SUFFIELD          CT 
2076  1191 Kelley             Hogan                       58:29  9:25   56:10 29 624/2384 F 363/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2077  2491 Carl               Marangoudakis               58:29  9:25   57:35 47 1451/2764 M 333/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2078  2872 Jared              Larkin                      58:29  9:25   54:53 29 1452/2764 M 666/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2079   275 Gwenn              Higgins                     58:29  9:25   55:21 41 625/2384 F 119/432  F4049  NORWELL            MA 
2080  2101 Pamela             Behrens                     58:29  9:25   55:53 51 626/2384 F  31/151  F5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
2081  1267 Diana              Sobieraj                    58:29  9:25   55:42 28 627/2384 F 364/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2082  1266 Kristina           Lucek                       58:29  9:25   55:43 23 628/2384 F 365/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2083  1164 Stacy              Monette                     58:30  9:25   56:41 38 629/2384 F 366/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2084  4729 Sandy              San Emeterio                58:30  9:25   56:06 29 630/2384 F 367/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2085  2883 Nicholas           Linstroth                   58:30  9:25   55:05 30 1453/2764 M 667/1217 MOPEN  NEWPORT           RI 
2086   583 Mark               Morin                       58:30  9:25   56:24 31 1454/2764 M 668/1217 MOPEN  THREE RIVERS      MA 
2087  4439 Shannon            Martel                      58:31  9:25   53:33 34 631/2384 F 368/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
2088  5291 Joe                Allard                      58:31  9:25   57:26 12 1455/2764 M 669/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2089  3601 Grace              Phillips                    58:31  9:25   56:41 25 632/2384 F 369/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2090  5336 Kraig              Moody                       58:32  9:26   56:28 26 1456/2764 M 670/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
2091   917 Patrick            Cadigan                     58:32  9:26   57:07 29 1457/2764 M  58/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2092  4084 Patrick            O'Neil                      58:32  9:26   55:35 18 1458/2764 M  59/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2093  1345 Scott              Taylor                      58:32  9:26   55:54 35 1459/2764 M 671/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
2094  4547 Danielle           Turcotte                    58:32  9:26   58:10 22 633/2384 F 370/1398 FOPEN  NORTH SMITHFIELD   RI 
2095  2107 Donna              Cannon                      58:32  9:26   55:00 40 634/2384 F 120/432  F4049  AVON               CT 
2096  3352 James              Wage                        58:33  9:26   56:30 44 1460/2764 M 334/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2097   285 Derek              Burd                        58:33  9:26   56:13 20 1461/2764 M 672/1217 MOPEN  SOMERS            CT 
2098  5084 James              Bazzano                     58:33  9:26   55:43 52 1462/2764 M 161/350  M5059  NEWINGTON         CT 
2099  1720 Erin               MacDonald                   58:33  9:26   58:12 17 635/2384 F  43/106  F-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
2100  4111 Beth               Gage                        58:33  9:26   52:51 26 636/2384 F 371/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2101  4105 David              Lamontagne                  58:33  9:26   56:53 46 1463/2764 M 335/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2102  4747 Megan              Aucoin                      58:34  9:26   54:37 31 637/2384 F 372/1398 FOPEN  HINGHAM            MA 
2103  2390 Kimberlee          Dean                        58:34  9:26   57:38 48 638/2384 F 121/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2104  1242 Matthew            Oleksak                     58:34  9:26   58:15 22 1464/2764 M 673/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2105   217 Mark               Kuenzel                     58:34  9:26   58:00 42 1465/2764 M 336/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2106  3970 William            Bronson                     58:34  9:26   55:51 55 1466/2764 M 162/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2107  3950 Meghan             Foley                       58:35  9:26   55:38 25 639/2384 F 373/1398 FOPEN  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
2108  2087 John               Foley                       58:35  9:26   55:03 46 1467/2764 M 337/609  M4049  WELLESLEY         MA 
2109  2614 Brian              Clark                       58:35  9:26   57:09 47 1468/2764 M 338/609  M4049  JERICHO           VT 
2110  4562 Michael            Finn                        58:35  9:26   58:01 40 1469/2764 M 339/609  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
2111  5580 Luke               Keavany                     58:35  9:26   58:00 40 1470/2764 M 340/609  M4049  MEDWAY            MA 
2112  1830 Sabina             Lynskey                     58:35  9:26   58:22 28 640/2384 F  25/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2113  1708 Charlie            Casartello                  58:35  9:26   56:50 54 1471/2764 M 163/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2114  5215 Michael            Murphy                      58:36  9:26   55:41 38 1472/2764 M 674/1217 MOPEN  AUBURN            MA 
2115  3827 Katherine          Hall                        58:36  9:26   57:38 56 641/2384 F  32/151  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2116  1258 Patricia           Bisson                      58:36  9:26   56:53 50 642/2384 F  33/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2117  2991 Steve              Corrigan                    58:36  9:26   55:15 54 1473/2764 M 164/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
2118  2970 Erin               Corrigan                    58:36  9:26   55:15 17 643/2384 F 374/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2119  4254 Mike               Halpin                      58:36  9:26   56:51 53 1474/2764 M 115/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2120  3677 Sean               Hurley                      58:37  9:26   53:05 22 1475/2764 M 116/239  M-IA   WALLINGFORD       CT 
2121   891 Greg               Capps                       58:37  9:26   55:55 42 1476/2764 M 341/609  M4049  GRANBY            CT 
2122   889 Katherine          Coupe                       58:37  9:26   55:55 29 644/2384 F 375/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             CT 
2123  1158 Bruce              Ferris                      58:37  9:26   57:45 55 1477/2764 M 165/350  M5059  SIMSBURY          CT 
2124  1783 Rosemary           Dell'aera                   58:37  9:26   57:42 52 645/2384 F  34/151  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
2125  4701 Dan                Kelleher                    58:37  9:26   56:52 42 1478/2764 M 342/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2126  2092 Ian                Hanrahan                    58:38  9:27   55:19 16 1479/2764 M  96/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2127   974 Karissa            Gorman                      58:38  9:27   56:19 20 646/2384 F  46/175  F-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2128  3022 Catherine          Lawton                      58:38  9:27   56:12 28 647/2384 F 376/1398 FOPEN  RYE                NH 
2129  2061 John Paul          Bosse                       58:38  9:27   56:52 31 1480/2764 M 675/1217 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD        MA 
2130  2458 Ralph              Clark                       58:38  9:27   55:28 41 1481/2764 M 343/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2131  4445 Brian              Markey                      58:38  9:27   55:59 29 1482/2764 M 676/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2132  2269 Suzanne            Holzer                      58:39  9:27   56:58 26 648/2384 F 377/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
2133  5281 Mark               Palatino                    58:39  9:27   57:45 28 1483/2764 M 677/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2134   805 Patrick            Kelleher                    58:39  9:27   56:53 19 1484/2764 M 117/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2135  2500 Sean               Allen                       58:39  9:27   53:07 27 1485/2764 M 678/1217 MOPEN  HAVERHILL         MA 
2136  1698 Kara               Callahan                    58:40  9:27   53:55 27 649/2384 F 378/1398 FOPEN  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
2137  3305 Billy              Gallagher                   58:40  9:27   56:00 16 1486/2764 M 679/1217 MOPEN  SOMERS            CT 
2138  3141 Karen              Kurowski                    58:40  9:27   57:02 25 650/2384 F 379/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2139  1617 Melissa            Butler                      58:40  9:27   54:01 39 651/2384 F 380/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           NJ 
2140  2074 Shawn              Grenier                     58:40  9:27   57:41 48 1487/2764 M 344/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2141  5027 Ncole              Parker                      58:41  9:27   56:46 35 652/2384 F 381/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
2142   969 Elizabeth          Foley                       58:41  9:27   54:52 34 653/2384 F 382/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2143  1987 Ryan               Hurley                      58:42  9:27   53:10 27 1488/2764 M 680/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2144  2058 Tony               Cerruti                     58:43  9:27   57:29 36 1489/2764 M 681/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2145  4556 Lyn                Cerruti                     58:43  9:27   57:29 35 654/2384 F  26/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2146   439 Tammy              Salamon                     58:43  9:27   58:19 39 655/2384 F 383/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2147  2998 Michael            Bottillo                    58:43  9:27   57:54 50 1490/2764 M 166/350  M5059  EAST GREENBUSH    NY 
2148  3184 Caitlin            Smith                       58:43  9:27   55:19 26 656/2384 F 384/1398 FOPEN  ATHOL              MA 
2149  4858 Matt               O'Connor                    58:43  9:27   55:34 38 1491/2764 M 682/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2150  5484 Mark               Murdoch                     58:44  9:28   53:41 49 1492/2764 M 345/609  M4049  SOMERS            CT 
2151  2629 Julie              Thompson                    58:44  9:28   57:24 38 657/2384 F 385/1398 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
2152  4588 Jeremy             Lavigne                     58:44  9:28   55:54 32 1493/2764 M 683/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2153   225 Aaron              Lombardino                  58:44  9:28   55:53 30 1494/2764 M 684/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2154  5056 Jeff               Kennedy                     58:46  9:28   58:36 40 1495/2764 M 346/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2155  5202 David              Ray                         58:46  9:28   53:18 50 1496/2764 M 167/350  M5059  WINDSOR LOCKS     CT 
2156  3909 Gordon             Quinn                       58:46  9:28   54:32 49 1497/2764 M 118/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2157  1021 Tara               Welch                       58:46  9:28   55:00 26 658/2384 F 386/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2158  1636 Ron                Cote                        58:46  9:28   54:56 43 1498/2764 M 347/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
2159  4485 Marylou            Fabbo                       58:47  9:28   55:25 44 659/2384 F 122/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
2160  3066 Joy                Watroba                     58:47  9:28   56:02 31 660/2384 F 387/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
2161  1281 Joseph             Seay                        58:47  9:28   55:17 40 1499/2764 M 348/609  M4049  MARLBOROUGH       MA 
2162  5324 John               Broyles                     58:47  9:28   54:25 43 1500/2764 M 349/609  M4049  PRINCETON JUNCT   NJ 
2163  3140 Daniel             Kurowski                    58:47  9:28   57:10 26 1501/2764 M 685/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2164  4479 Scott              Soutra                      58:47  9:28   55:20 47 1502/2764 M 350/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2165  3811 Terrence           O'Neill                     58:47  9:28   54:23 24 1503/2764 M 686/1217 MOPEN  HOUSTON           TX 
2166  3942 Emily              Sirois                      58:47  9:28   56:02 27 661/2384 F 388/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
2167  1765 Michael            Valinski                    58:48  9:28   57:44 45 1504/2764 M 351/609  M4049  PORTSMOUTH        NH 
2168  1768 Ryder              Valinski                    58:48  9:28   57:46 12 1505/2764 M 119/239  M-IA   PORTSMOUTH        NH 
2169   201 Mary               Flowers                     58:48  9:28   58:38 30 662/2384 F 389/1398 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
2170  3533 Drew               Berg                        58:48  9:28   57:04 14 1506/2764 M 687/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2171  3116 Michael            Dziok                       58:50  9:28   57:19 49 1507/2764 M 352/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2172  4288 Jess               Dockendorff                 58:50  9:28   55:53 29 663/2384 F 390/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2173  1367 Marc               Ricci                       58:50  9:29   57:08 34 1508/2764 M 688/1217 MOPEN  HOPKINTON         MA 
2174  5249 Amanda             Hunmann                     58:51  9:29   57:56 29 664/2384 F 391/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
2175  3232 John               Blunt                       58:51  9:29   56:02 49 1509/2764 M 353/609  M4049  WHATELY           MA 
2176   278 Jessica            Zepke                       58:51  9:29   55:00 39 665/2384 F 392/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2177  4100 Zachary            Slepchuk                    58:51  9:29   57:00 16 1510/2764 M  97/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
2178  2906 John               White                       58:53  9:29   53:22 43 1511/2764 M 354/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
2179  2696 Kevin              Loftus                      58:53  9:29   56:31 60 1512/2764 M  27/86   M60+   E LONGMEADOW      MA 
2180  1012 Kathleen           Scanlin                     58:53  9:29   58:14 27 666/2384 F 393/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2181  1113 Thomas             Boisvere                    58:53  9:29   58:18 46 1513/2764 M 355/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2182  5436 Sean               Gouvin                      58:53  9:29   54:46 35 1514/2764 M 689/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
2183  1925 Lyndsay            Smolka                      58:54  9:29   57:43 27 667/2384 F 394/1398 FOPEN  WALLINGFORD        CT 
2184  4278 Jodi               Chouinard                   58:54  9:29   57:43 36 668/2384 F 395/1398 FOPEN  VERNON             CT 
2185  1114 Nicole             Boisvere                    58:54  9:29   58:18 44 669/2384 F 123/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
2186  2433 Aimee              Wong                        58:54  9:29   57:17 20 670/2384 F 396/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2187  4199 Evan               Murdock                     58:54  9:29   53:24 11 1515/2764 M 690/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
2188  3257 Bill               McDonough                   58:55  9:29   57:25 39 1516/2764 M 691/1217 MOPEN  WESTWOOD          MA 
2189  3181 Jannah             Tierney                     58:55  9:29   53:26 35 671/2384 F 397/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2190  2232 Shana              Griffin                     58:56  9:29   56:44 32 672/2384 F  47/175  F-IA   PITTSFIELD         MA 
2191  1555 David              Hager                       58:56  9:29   57:06 47 1517/2764 M 356/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
2192  5303 Kaitlin            McMahon                     58:56  9:29   58:17 21 673/2384 F 398/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2193   501 Dariusz            Lechowicz                   58:56  9:30   57:01 34 1518/2764 M 692/1217 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN       MA 
2194  5302 Cassie             Cerasuolo                   58:57  9:30   58:17 21 674/2384 F  27/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2195  3658 Michaela           Collins                     58:57  9:30   54:38 25 675/2384 F 399/1398 FOPEN  MEDFORD            MA 
2196  1676 Jonathan           Gilburg                     58:58  9:30   57:18 41 1519/2764 M  60/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2197   718 Kelvin             Molina                      58:58  9:30   55:54 29 1520/2764 M 693/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2198   220 Jonathan           Galanis                     58:58  9:30   53:27 27 1521/2764 M 694/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2199   125 Amy                Oconnor                     58:58  9:30   57:44 36 676/2384 F 400/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
2200  3965 Ray                Adams                       58:58  9:30   54:59 52 1522/2764 M 168/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2201  4457 Brett              Roy                         58:58  9:30   53:03 39 1523/2764 M 695/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
2202  1522 Keegan             Cravo                       58:59  9:30   57:21 28 677/2384 F  48/175  F-IA   BRIGHTON           MA 
2203  3733 Ashley             Hawkins                     58:59  9:30   54:40 26 678/2384 F 401/1398 FOPEN  MEDFORD            MA 
2204   558 Christie           Haines                      58:59  9:30   58:02 41 679/2384 F 124/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
2205  2834 Sam                Lawson                      59:00  9:30   56:19 16 1524/2764 M  98/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
2206   548 Brian              Scanlon                     59:00  9:30   56:18 42 1525/2764 M 357/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
2207  3549 Rick               Rubin                       59:00  9:30   55:58 51 1526/2764 M 169/350  M5059  HAMPDEN           MA 
2208  3951 Mark               Hallahan                    59:00  9:30   58:17 44 1527/2764 M 358/609  M4049  HOLDEN            MA 
2209  4997 Lisa               Clark                       59:01  9:30   57:00 45 680/2384 F 125/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2210  2251 Elizabeth          Gonski                      59:01  9:30   56:51 34 681/2384 F 402/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2211  1849 Edward             Scanlon                     59:02  9:31   55:10 58 1528/2764 M 170/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2212  4121 Lynn               Saunders                    59:03  9:31   57:09 45 682/2384 F 126/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2213  1735 John               Pavelcsyk                   59:03  9:31   57:48 57 1529/2764 M 171/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
2214  2407 Karen              Andrzejewski-Miller         59:03  9:31   58:11 34 683/2384 F 403/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2215  5049 Derek              Wattu                       59:04  9:31   57:29 40 1530/2764 M 359/609  M4049  WEST BOYLSTON     MA 
2216    96 Tracy              Dineen                      59:04  9:31   58:37 40 684/2384 F 127/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2217  2406 Ted                Andrzejewski                59:04  9:31   58:12 63 1531/2764 M  28/86   M60+   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2218  5539 Weijia             Li                          59:05  9:31   58:25 53 685/2384 F  35/151  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
2219  3448 Pat                Bresnahan                   59:05  9:31   54:27 12 1532/2764 M  61/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2220  2532 Joe                O'Connor                    59:06  9:31   58:11 55 1533/2764 M 172/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
2221  2311 Andrew             Longey                      59:06  9:31   55:04 36 1534/2764 M 696/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2222  1105 Joshua             Hills                       59:06  9:31   53:50 23 1535/2764 M 697/1217 MOPEN  WARE              MA 
2223  2697 Brian              Clapprood                   59:06  9:31   54:18 37 1536/2764 M 698/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
2224  3727 Shaun              Phelan                      59:06  9:31   56:11 36 1537/2764 M 699/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2225   669 Paul               Smith                       59:07  9:31   54:03 41 1538/2764 M 360/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2226   597 Holly              Plumley                     59:08  9:31   56:49 28 686/2384 F 404/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2227  3269 Cynthia            Beaudry                     59:08  9:31   58:21 44 687/2384 F 128/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2228   651 Cheryl             Labrie                      59:08  9:31   57:36 47 688/2384 F 129/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
2229  4061 William            Curtis                      59:08  9:31   58:36 52 1539/2764 M 173/350  M5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
2230  1533 Robert             Abel                        59:09  9:32   54:05 27 1540/2764 M 700/1217 MOPEN  PORTSMOUTH        NH 
2231   397 Timothy            Phelan                      59:09  9:32   54:17 35 1541/2764 M 701/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2232  2540 Robert             Lefebvre                    59:10  9:32   58:28 46 1542/2764 M 361/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2233  3491 Crystal            Hurley                      59:10  9:32   57:24 27 689/2384 F 405/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2234  1145 Kimberlee          Chappell                    59:10  9:32   56:58 31 690/2384 F 406/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
2235  1524 Jackie             Gaw                         59:10  9:32   55:40 50 691/2384 F  49/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2236  2982 Megan              Witwer                      59:10  9:32   56:28 33 692/2384 F 407/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2237   293 Jason              Hutchins                    59:10  9:32   56:35 30 1543/2764 M 702/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2238  2480 Sarah              Wyszynski                   59:11  9:32   57:47 24 693/2384 F 408/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2239   507 Bob                Castonguay                  59:11  9:32   55:14 67 1544/2764 M  29/86   M60+   OLD LYME          CT 
2240  2639 Kate               Morneau                     59:11  9:32   57:38 34 694/2384 F  28/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2241  4863 Maureen            Nagle                       59:11  9:32   57:37 33 695/2384 F  50/175  F-IA   PROVIDENCE         RI 
2242   508 Wendi              Wojick                      59:11  9:32   55:40 29 696/2384 F  51/175  F-IA   BLANDFORD          MA 
2243  3773 Dana               Davignon                    59:12  9:32   57:38 28 697/2384 F  29/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2244  4248 Pj                 Cauley                      59:12  9:32   56:39 40 1545/2764 M 120/239  M-IA   VERNON            CT 
2245  1486 Jason              Lamothe                     59:12  9:32   58:28 34 1546/2764 M 703/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2246  3792 Gregory            Towers                      59:12  9:32   54:46 31 1547/2764 M 704/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2247  2332 Domenico           Alfarone                    59:13  9:32   53:21 25 1548/2764 M 705/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2248  3384 Michael            Davies                      59:13  9:32   54:43 43 1549/2764 M 121/239  M-IA   NORTH BRUNSWICK   NJ 
2249  3196 Megan              Obrien                      59:13  9:32   57:40 29 698/2384 F 409/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2250  2691 Thomas             Meleady                     59:13  9:32   55:03 56 1550/2764 M 174/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2251  3404 Richard            Pinkman                     59:13  9:32   53:21 24 1551/2764 M 706/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2252  1609 Joanna             Guindon                     59:14  9:32   58:25 35 699/2384 F 410/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2253  2439 Greg               Roberts                     59:14  9:32   57:02 39 1552/2764 M 707/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
2254  3715 Dan                Garrity                     59:14  9:32   58:37 45 1553/2764 M 362/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2255   100 Krista             Sullivan                    59:15  9:32   54:52 29 700/2384 F 411/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2256  1654 Jessica            Lucia                       59:15  9:33   53:37 30 701/2384 F 412/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2257  1716 Karl               Ozga                        59:16  9:33   58:16 66 1554/2764 M  30/86   M60+   CHICOPEE          MA 
2258  2440 Jamie              Poremba                     59:16  9:33   57:04 28 702/2384 F 413/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
2259  2186 Jason              Chateauneuf                 59:16  9:33   58:26 39 1555/2764 M 708/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
2260  1192 Timothy            Bag                         59:16  9:33   56:59 33 1556/2764 M 709/1217 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN       MA 
2261  5107 Brian              Kennedy                     59:17  9:33   55:28 49 1557/2764 M 363/609  M4049  AVON              CT 
2262  5066 Jim                Ray                         59:17  9:33   55:28 48 1558/2764 M 122/239  M-IA   SOUTH WINDSOR     CT 
2263  5061 Christina          Berselli                    59:17  9:33   59:08 18 703/2384 F  52/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
2264  4236 Paul               Mahoney                     59:17  9:33   55:51 32 1559/2764 M 710/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
2265  4232 Christopher        Robison                     59:18  9:33   57:01 25 1560/2764 M 711/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2266   533 Ashley             Whalen                      59:18  9:33   57:50 28 704/2384 F 414/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2267   463 Anuraag            Kodali                      59:18  9:33   55:55 28 1561/2764 M 712/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR     CT 
2268   436 Morgan             Doyle                       59:19  9:33   57:19 24 1562/2764 M 713/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2269  2669 Art                Reilly                      59:19  9:33   57:39 50 1563/2764 M 123/239  M-IA   LENOXDALE         MA 
2270  4645 Bernie             Mango                       59:19  9:33   56:06 66 1564/2764 M  31/86   M60+   BELMONT           MA 
2271  2668 Karen              Reilly                      59:19  9:33   57:39 54 705/2384 F  36/151  F5059  LENOXDALE          MA 
2272  4941 Mary               Boudreau                    59:20  9:33   56:15 15 706/2384 F  44/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
2273  4628 Ben                Telicki                     59:20  9:33   57:25 11 1565/2764 M 714/1217 MOPEN  WESTMINSTER       MA 
2274  1445 Caitlin            Browne                      59:20  9:33   57:55 22 707/2384 F  53/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2275  4330 Sharon             Mason                       59:20  9:33   54:23 27 708/2384 F 415/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2276  5221 Mike               Belanger                    59:21  9:34   57:52 41 1566/2764 M 364/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
2277  4631 Tom                Telicki                     59:21  9:34   57:25 42 1567/2764 M 365/609  M4049  WESTMINSTER       MA 
2278  2435 Timothy            Czerniejewski               59:22  9:34   56:53 25 1568/2764 M 715/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2279  5449 Scott              Grandmont                   59:22  9:34   58:48 39 1569/2764 M 716/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
2280  4875 Melissa            Frydlo                      59:23  9:34   55:47 39 709/2384 F 416/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
2281  4775 Richard            Rief                        59:23  9:34   56:49 40 1570/2764 M 366/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2282  3275 Emily              Lafleur                     59:24  9:34   56:58 18 710/2384 F 417/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
2283  4909 Thomas             Moriarty                    59:24  9:34   56:00 39 1571/2764 M 717/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2284  4367 Brian              Duffey                      59:24  9:34   56:36 31 1572/2764 M 718/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2285  2657 Jose F             Diaz                        59:24  9:34   55:29 35 1573/2764 M 719/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2286  1585 Ellen              Czuprynski                  59:25  9:34   59:03 39 711/2384 F 418/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
2287  2397 Jonathan           Spring                      59:25  9:34   58:01 26 1574/2764 M 720/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2288   464 Derrek             Krasnicki                   59:25  9:34   56:02 28 1575/2764 M 721/1217 MOPEN  EAST HAVEN        CT 
2289  2919 Ron                Bargantine                  59:25  9:34   55:44 44 1576/2764 M 367/609  M4049  BARRINGTON        RI 
2290  4540 Maura              Taupier                     59:25  9:34   58:19 37 712/2384 F  30/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2291  4323 Dan                Glanville                   59:25  9:34   57:10 42 1577/2764 M  62/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2292  1217 Gabriella          Dasso                       59:26  9:34   58:14 15 713/2384 F 419/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2293  3609 Rosey              Bonner                      59:26  9:34   57:56 58 714/2384 F  37/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
2294   228 Chris              Pepe                        59:26  9:34   55:50 36 1578/2764 M 722/1217 MOPEN  WORCESTER         MA 
2295  5583 Rich               Veres                       59:26  9:34   57:36 38 1579/2764 M 723/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2296  2656 Steven             Grindle                     59:26  9:34   57:55 32 1580/2764 M 724/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2297  4622 Matthew            McDonough                   59:26  9:34   55:35 38 1581/2764 M 124/239  M-IA   HAMDEN            CT 
2298  4854 Sherry             Mulligan                    59:27  9:34   59:18 46 715/2384 F 130/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2299  4869 Nadya              Kostek                      59:27  9:34   56:33 33 716/2384 F 420/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
2300  1955 Amanda             Cronin                      59:27  9:35   57:37 31 717/2384 F 421/1398 FOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
2301  3861 Kimberly           Ritchie                     59:27  9:35   59:18 44 718/2384 F 131/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2302  3988 Michael            Hellstein                   59:28  9:35   54:31 28 1582/2764 M 125/239  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2303  1568 Amena              Assaf                       59:28  9:35   58:48 29 719/2384 F 422/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
2304  2729 Christopher        Thornton                    59:28  9:35   59:02 38 1583/2764 M 725/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2305  1099 Jim                Wood                        59:28  9:35   55:33 39 1584/2764 M 726/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2306  2735 Amy                MacLean                     59:29  9:35   56:06 34 720/2384 F 423/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2307  1583 Melissa            Morrissette                 59:29  9:35   56:40 41 721/2384 F 132/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2308  5145 Michael            Bachini                     59:29  9:35   56:01 25 1585/2764 M 727/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2309  3862 Brian              Taylor                      59:30  9:35   57:10 26 1586/2764 M 728/1217 MOPEN  NORTH STONINGTON  CT 
2310  5571 Jon                Marshall                    59:30  9:35   54:48 53 1587/2764 M 175/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2311  3499 Ross               Halket                      59:30  9:35   57:28 46 1588/2764 M  63/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2312  3119 Sharon             Mikaelian-Vlk               59:30  9:35   57:21 45 722/2384 F 133/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2313  4912 Kajuan             Bynum                       59:30  9:35   59:26 16 1589/2764 M  99/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2314  3241 Cynthia            Metcalf                     59:31  9:35   56:27 37 723/2384 F 424/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2315  1357 Bobby              Hoffman                     59:32  9:35   54:59 36 1590/2764 M 729/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2316  1590 Sarah              Welch-Thibodeau             59:32  9:35   53:53 32 724/2384 F  54/175  F-IA   NORTH GRANBY       CT 
2317  3907 Stephen            Ross                        59:35  9:36   56:37 56 1591/2764 M 176/350  M5059  BROOKLYN          NY 
2318   398 Susan              Labarre                     59:35  9:36   57:28 44 725/2384 F 134/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2319  3157 Katie              Hynes                       59:36  9:36   55:31 27 726/2384 F 425/1398 FOPEN  STAMFORD           CT 
2320  5206 Gerry              Lashway                     59:36  9:36   57:23 33 1592/2764 M  64/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2321  4185 Christel           Donnelly                    59:36  9:36   57:44 27 727/2384 F 426/1398 FOPEN  REHOBOTH           MA 
2322  3781 Brian              Long                        59:36  9:36   58:09 52 1593/2764 M 126/239  M-IA   FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2323   281 Marsha             Brennan                     59:37  9:36   58:12 31 728/2384 F 427/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2324  2880 Tom                Ripke                       59:38  9:36   57:49 47 1594/2764 M 368/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2325  2893 Theresa            Fitzgerald                  59:39  9:36   56:57 49 729/2384 F 135/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2326  2999 Kathy              Bottillo                    59:39  9:36   58:51 47 730/2384 F 136/432  F4049  EAST GREENBUSH     NY 
2327  2419 Randy              Wilbur                      59:40  9:37   55:26 55 1595/2764 M 177/350  M5059  CHARLTON          MA 
2328  4244 William            Onyski                      59:40  9:37   59:12 45 1596/2764 M 369/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
2329  1029 Heather            Stevens                     59:40  9:37   54:49 27 731/2384 F 428/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2330    24 Keith              Chartier                    59:41  9:37   59:05 24 1597/2764 M 730/1217 MOPEN  SOMERS            CT 
2331   239 Tracy              Breton                      59:41  9:37   57:00 36 732/2384 F 429/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2332  4351 Lisa               Hoag                        59:41  9:37   58:12 49 733/2384 F 137/432  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
2333  4474 Miguel             Rivera                      59:42  9:37   57:03 31 1598/2764 M  65/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2334  4451 Laura              Motyl                       59:42  9:37   57:55 31 734/2384 F 430/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2335   761 Stephanie          Kowalczyk                   59:42  9:37   57:40 40 735/2384 F 138/432  F4049  KILLINGTON         VT 
2336  5495 Craig              Connor                      59:42  9:37   54:44 29 1599/2764 M 731/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2337   109 John               Pollock                     59:43  9:37   54:51 31 1600/2764 M 732/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2338  3183 Kelly              Pope                        59:43  9:37   57:54 35 736/2384 F 431/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2339  5458 Stacey             Italiano                    59:44  9:37   59:19 25 737/2384 F 432/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2340  2522 Gerald             Omalley                     59:44  9:37   58:49 40 1601/2764 M 370/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2341  5457 Gina               Lord                        59:44  9:37   59:20 25 738/2384 F 433/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2342  5426 Tim                Scott                       59:44  9:37   54:44 47 1602/2764 M 371/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2343  5431 Stefanie           Tolpa                       59:45  9:37   57:51 28 739/2384 F 434/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2344  1051 Michael            Rowbotham                   59:45  9:37   56:40 50 1603/2764 M 178/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
2345  2479 Tracy              Calvanese                   59:45  9:37   57:20 43 740/2384 F 139/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2346  1523 Filipe             Cravo                       59:45  9:37   58:07 28 1604/2764 M 127/239  M-IA   BRIGHTON          MA 
2347   586 James              Sullivan                    59:45  9:37   58:23 45 1605/2764 M 372/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2348  1466 Erin               Karella                     59:45  9:37   56:12 31 741/2384 F 435/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2349   401 Caroline           Murphy                      59:45  9:37   57:18 21 742/2384 F  55/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
2350  2853 Ashley             Gilbert                     59:46  9:37   56:08 33 743/2384 F 436/1398 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
2351  4204 Tyler              Richards                    59:46  9:37   56:43 26 1606/2764 M 733/1217 MOPEN  ANDOVER           MA 
2352  2993 Daryl              Mallory                     59:46  9:38   58:23 56 1607/2764 M  66/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2353  5034 Conor              Ferriter                    59:47  9:38   56:36 23 1608/2764 M 734/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2354  4019 McKenzie           Russell-Masterson           59:47  9:38   54:01 18 744/2384 F 437/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2355  4759 Ryan               Czepiel                     59:48  9:38   58:32 25 1609/2764 M 735/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2356  2644 Michelle           Castonguay                  59:48  9:38   57:58 31 745/2384 F 438/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2357  3757 Marianne           O'Leary                     59:49  9:38   56:55 34 746/2384 F  56/175  F-IA   CHERRYHILL         NJ 
2358  4355 Shirley            Archambault                 59:49  9:38   54:56 50 747/2384 F  38/151  F5059  PALMER             MA 
2359  1254 Jennifer           Marion                      59:49  9:38   56:00 34 748/2384 F 439/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
2360  5219 Amanda             Reed                        59:49  9:38   58:33 25 749/2384 F 440/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2361  5245 Jason              Denbin                      59:50  9:38   55:35 33 1610/2764 M 736/1217 MOPEN  ESSEX             VT 
2362  2925 Emily              Quinn                       59:50  9:38   59:14 29 750/2384 F  31/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2363  3209 Michael            Beaupre                     59:51  9:38   58:08 25 1611/2764 M 737/1217 MOPEN  PELHAM            MA 
2364  3651 Stephanie          Obue                        59:51  9:38   57:50 21 751/2384 F 441/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
2365  1909 Kristen            Welch                       59:52  9:38   58:19 29 752/2384 F 442/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2366   688 Sara               Michelucci                  59:52  9:39   58:42 34 753/2384 F  57/175  F-IA   SOUTHWICK          MA 
2367  4335 Ryan               Bagley                      59:53  9:39   56:55 37 1612/2764 M 738/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2368  3246 Lisa               Muise                       59:54  9:39   56:52 38 754/2384 F 443/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2369  1005 Lori               Assad                       59:54  9:39   56:52 36 755/2384 F 444/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2370  1926 Adam               Ryan                        59:55  9:39   56:15 33 1613/2764 M 739/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2371   941 Ryan               Sullivan                    59:55  9:39   59:33 25 1614/2764 M 128/239  M-IA   BROOKLINE         MA 
2372  4983 Melisa             Walker                      59:55  9:39   58:36 40 756/2384 F 140/432  F4049  FREEPORT           ME 
2373  1079 John               Fish                        59:55  9:39   57:07 35 1615/2764 M 740/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2374  2939 Gina               Thibeault                   59:55  9:39   58:37 40 757/2384 F 141/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
2375  4958 John               Wieland Ii                  59:56  9:39   59:01 33 1616/2764 M  67/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2376  4122 Melissa            Levangie                    59:56  9:39   56:44 40 758/2384 F 142/432  F4049  BARRE              MA 
2377   940 Allison            Kelleher                    59:56  9:39   59:33 28 759/2384 F 445/1398 FOPEN  BROOKLINE          MA 
2378   785 Donald             Tooley                      59:56  9:39   59:17 42 1617/2764 M 373/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2379  1272 Alexander          Nielan                      59:56  9:39   56:26 16 1618/2764 M 741/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2380  1563 Andrew             Craven                      59:57  9:39   56:11 26 1619/2764 M 742/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2381  1840 Cassandra          Puc                         59:57  9:39   58:16 26 760/2384 F 446/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2382  2556 Seth               Stratton                    59:57  9:39   55:36 34 1620/2764 M 743/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2383  4203 John               Holmes                      59:58  9:39   56:55 57 1621/2764 M 179/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2384  4044 Katie              Peterson                    59:58  9:39   55:47 26 761/2384 F 447/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
2385   984 Craig              Szado                       59:58  9:39   55:44 32 1622/2764 M 129/239  M-IA   MONSON            MA 
2386  2568 John               Menard                      59:58  9:39   58:08 41 1623/2764 M 374/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2387  1347 Katherine          Abe                         59:58  9:39   54:53 30 762/2384 F 448/1398 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
2388  2336 Daiid              Lapan                       59:58  9:39   57:18 56 1624/2764 M 180/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2389  4573 Daniel             Holmes                      59:58  9:40   56:57 28 1625/2764 M 744/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
2390  1431 Katheryn           Parsons                     59:59  9:40   58:55 25 763/2384 F  32/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2391  3224 Elizabeth          Kidney                      59:59  9:40   58:06 46 764/2384 F 143/432  F4049  VERNON             VT 
2392   947 Rick               Gura                      1:00:00  9:40   55:29 48 1626/2764 M 375/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2393   400 Heidi              Mariani                   1:00:00  9:40   57:03 26 765/2384 F 449/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
2394  1760 Laura              Farley                    1:00:00  9:40   56:47 27 766/2384 F 450/1398 FOPEN  SLINGERLANDS       NY 
2395  3219 Kristen            Athas                     1:00:01  9:40   58:09 27 767/2384 F 451/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2396  3691 John               Ryan                      1:00:01  9:40   56:21 34 1627/2764 M 745/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2397  3297 Laura              Griffin                   1:00:01  9:40   58:09 26 768/2384 F  58/175  F-IA   BOSTON             MA 
2398    56 Alan               Tardy                     1:00:01  9:40   57:53 56 1628/2764 M 181/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
2399  4716 Bryant             Benson                    1:00:01  9:40   57:44 35 1629/2764 M 746/1217 MOPEN  CONWAY            MA 
2400  4014 Mj                 McKenna                   1:00:01  9:40   57:23 50 1630/2764 M 130/239  M-IA   ST GEORGE         VT 
2401   197 Crystal            Tetreault                 1:00:02  9:40   56:03 29 769/2384 F 452/1398 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
2402  3264 Jennifer           Stokes                    1:00:02  9:40   58:34 49 770/2384 F 144/432  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
2403  5578 Stacey             Karcz                     1:00:02  9:40   54:57 27 771/2384 F 453/1398 FOPEN  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
2404  5238 Alexandra          Schoolcraft               1:00:02  9:40   57:08 48 772/2384 F 145/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
2405  5599 Jason              Russell                   1:00:02  9:40   58:41 27 1631/2764 M 747/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
2406  2075 Samantha           Kane                      1:00:03  9:40   56:17 38 773/2384 F 454/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2407   407 Sheri              Arel                      1:00:03  9:40   57:57 35 774/2384 F 455/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2408  3075 Jennifer           Wands                     1:00:03  9:40   59:29 38 775/2384 F 456/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2409   166 Andy               Hilnbrand                 1:00:03  9:40   53:51 41 1632/2764 M 376/609  M4049  WESTHAMPTON       MA 
2410  5600 Lauren             Lynch                     1:00:03  9:40   58:43 28 776/2384 F 457/1398 FOPEN  WARWICK            NY 
2411  1472 Jim                Halton                    1:00:04  9:40   55:22 63 1633/2764 M  32/86   M60+   WESTFIELD         MA 
2412  1341 Katherine          Ferriter                  1:00:04  9:40   56:53 25 777/2384 F 458/1398 FOPEN  ARLINGTON          VA 
2413  4636 Gregory            Miller                    1:00:04  9:41   55:40 32 1634/2764 M 748/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2414   985 Sara               Szado                     1:00:05  9:41   55:54 34 778/2384 F  59/175  F-IA   MONSON             MA 
2415  4410 Maria              Brunelle                  1:00:05  9:41   55:49 40 779/2384 F 146/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2416  3167 Sean               Herlihy                   1:00:05  9:41   58:55 44 1635/2764 M 377/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2417  3047 Nick               Ottomaniello              1:00:05  9:41   58:38 40 1636/2764 M 378/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2418  3000 Deb                Lukas                     1:00:05  9:41   58:13 41 780/2384 F 147/432  F4049  PALMER             MA 
2419   209 David              Ostrander                 1:00:06  9:41   54:51 56 1637/2764 M  68/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2420  5569 Gus                Molina                    1:00:07  9:41   59:03 33 1638/2764 M  69/130  M-HR   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2421  5278 Jeff               Soley                     1:00:08  9:41   59:45 42 1639/2764 M 379/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2422  5080 Alexis             Greenblatt                1:00:08  9:41   55:06 41 781/2384 F 148/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
2423  5079 Amy                Kemper                    1:00:08  9:41   55:06 43 782/2384 F 149/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
2424  4320 Karen              Fairchild                 1:00:08  9:41   56:10 35 783/2384 F 459/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2425  4760 Nicholas           Deangelis                 1:00:08  9:41   56:10 31 1640/2764 M 749/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2426  4245 Cara               Onyski                    1:00:08  9:41   59:42 13 784/2384 F 460/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2427  1747 Mary Alma          Noonan                    1:00:08  9:41   55:08 50 785/2384 F  60/175  F-IA   CENTERPORT         NY 
2428   750 Donald             Smith                     1:00:09  9:41   54:37 51 1641/2764 M 182/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2429  5263 Erin               Dunlop                    1:00:09  9:41   56:59 26 786/2384 F 461/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2430  3166 Sarah              Herlihy                   1:00:09  9:41   59:00 41 787/2384 F 150/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2431  3760 Nicholas           Dicarlo                   1:00:10  9:41   55:43 22 1642/2764 M 750/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2432   192 Tony               Wozniak                   1:00:10  9:41   55:10 36 1643/2764 M 751/1217 MOPEN  LEOMINSTER        MA 
2433  5470 Dan                Manseau                   1:00:10  9:41   56:01 41 1644/2764 M 380/609  M4049  EAST HAMPTON      MA 
2434  4981 Trish              Slane                     1:00:10  9:41   57:45 37 788/2384 F 462/1398 FOPEN  CENTER VALLEY      PA 
2435  3162 Derek              Cunha                     1:00:10  9:41   57:12 32 1645/2764 M 752/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2436    74 Liz                Maloney                   1:00:11  9:42   57:31 26 789/2384 F 463/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
2437  2384 Keri               Lynch                     1:00:11  9:42   56:12 35 790/2384 F 464/1398 FOPEN  PEABODY            MA 
2438  1723 Christine          Whitehead                 1:00:11  9:42 1:00:05 36 791/2384 F 465/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2439  1614 Steve              Leon                      1:00:11  9:42   57:30 28 1646/2764 M 753/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
2440  4913 Jeff               O'Connor                  1:00:11  9:42   56:27 32 1647/2764 M 754/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2441  4773 Ronald             Gibbons                   1:00:12  9:42   56:14 51 1648/2764 M 183/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
2442  2741 Harry              Marks                     1:00:13  9:42   55:49 48 1649/2764 M 381/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2443  2990 Kristen            Mantoni                   1:00:13  9:42   58:48 21 792/2384 F 466/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2444  1722 Kathleen           Scott                     1:00:13  9:42   59:03 36 793/2384 F 467/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
2445  3052 Karen              Barron                    1:00:13  9:42   58:12 36 794/2384 F 468/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
2446  2775 Christina          Balch                     1:00:13  9:42   58:50 27 795/2384 F 469/1398 FOPEN  LOS ANGELES        CA 
2447  2528 Robert             Wyckoff                   1:00:14  9:42   55:29 35 1650/2764 M 755/1217 MOPEN  HATFIELD          MA 
2448  3989 Tara               Oloughlin                 1:00:14  9:42   59:52 39 796/2384 F 470/1398 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
2449   962 Patrick            Defalco                   1:00:14  9:42   57:04 39 1651/2764 M 756/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2450   138 Karen              Canata Boydston           1:00:15  9:42   58:51 42 797/2384 F  33/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2451   611 Terry              Shotland                  1:00:15  9:42   55:20 55 1652/2764 M 184/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2452  5598 Kate               Sullivan                  1:00:15  9:42   58:53 28 798/2384 F  34/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2453  4980 Eric               Bartosz                   1:00:15  9:42   57:50 34 1653/2764 M 757/1217 MOPEN  CENTER VALLEY     PA 
2454  4099 Becky              Dorsey                    1:00:16  9:42   58:19 50 799/2384 F  39/151  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2455  1933 Gretta             Schwamb                   1:00:16  9:42   57:05 22 800/2384 F 471/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2456  3110 Marilyn            Colby                     1:00:17  9:42   56:45 55 801/2384 F  40/151  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
2457  3101 Jeff               Couture                   1:00:17  9:43   57:55 37 1654/2764 M 758/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2458   830 Cheryl             Dupont                    1:00:17  9:43   59:24 49 802/2384 F 151/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
2459   638 Bruce              Waslick                   1:00:17  9:43   54:51 50 1655/2764 M 185/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2460  2303 Brian              Marchese                  1:00:18  9:43   58:52 23 1656/2764 M 759/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2461  4247 Andrea             Onyski                    1:00:18  9:43   59:52 15 803/2384 F  45/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
2462  3457 Tyler              Ziemba                    1:00:19  9:43   56:56 20 1657/2764 M 760/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2463  4946 Candice            Meher                     1:00:19  9:43   58:50 25 804/2384 F 472/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2464  5553 Patrick            Manning                   1:00:19  9:43   59:49    1658/2764 M                 SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2465  3086 Brianna            Craven                    1:00:19  9:43   59:51 13 805/2384 F  46/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2466  3087 Michael            Craven                    1:00:19  9:43   59:50 40 1659/2764 M 382/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2467  4459 Andrew             Paschenko                 1:00:20  9:43   54:32 30 1660/2764 M 761/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2468  2461 Joe                Madden                    1:00:21  9:43   57:11 26 1661/2764 M 762/1217 MOPEN  NEEDHAM           MA 
2469  4256 John               Grimaldi                  1:00:21  9:43   59:27 29 1662/2764 M 763/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2470  4255 Jennifer           Grimaldi                  1:00:21  9:43   59:27 31 806/2384 F 473/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2471  1369 David              Tudryn                    1:00:21  9:43   57:58 42 1663/2764 M 383/609  M4049  HADLEY            MA 
2472  1376 Jonathan           Robicheau                 1:00:21  9:43   54:20 27 1664/2764 M 764/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2473  1919 Jeff               Ouellette                 1:00:21  9:43   59:22 28 1665/2764 M 765/1217 MOPEN  WATERTOWN         MA 
2474  1921 Todd               Ouellette                 1:00:21  9:43   59:22 25 1666/2764 M 766/1217 MOPEN  DRACUT            MA 
2475  2709 Pamela             Burke                     1:00:22  9:43   59:08 49 807/2384 F 152/432  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
2476  4897 Lori               Moriarty-Bourgoin         1:00:23  9:43   56:49 48 808/2384 F 153/432  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
2477   417 James              Fernandes                 1:00:23  9:43   59:27 59 1667/2764 M 186/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2478  3858 Kelley             Mathes                    1:00:23  9:43   56:49 45 809/2384 F 154/432  F4049  VERNON             CT 
2479  5041 Wendy              McCloskey                 1:00:23  9:43   56:50 42 810/2384 F 155/432  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
2480  1179 Peter              Hanson                    1:00:23  9:44   55:59 43 1668/2764 M 384/609  M4049  MAYNARD           MA 
2481  1801 Peter              Miller                    1:00:24  9:44   57:58 34 1669/2764 M 767/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2482  4799 John               Moutafis                  1:00:25  9:44   59:42 45 1670/2764 M 385/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2483  5197 Bryan              Beaudette                 1:00:25  9:44   56:23 25 1671/2764 M 768/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2484  1111 Tracy              Shanahan                  1:00:25  9:44   58:53 40 811/2384 F 156/432  F4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
2485  4821 Kevin              Meek                      1:00:26  9:44   57:49 38 1672/2764 M  70/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2486   129 Curtis             Wohlers                   1:00:27  9:44   58:51 54 1673/2764 M 187/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2487  2731 Simone             Eigl                      1:00:28  9:44   56:13 34 812/2384 F 474/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
2488  1941 Tom                Campo                     1:00:28  9:44   55:38 58 1674/2764 M 188/350  M5059  HOLLAND           MA 
2489   894 Scott              Rathbun                   1:00:28  9:44   55:06 34 1675/2764 M 769/1217 MOPEN  PELHAM            MA 
2490  3039 Julianne           Persico                   1:00:29  9:45   58:28 23 813/2384 F 475/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2491  3188 Leigh              Elling                    1:00:30  9:45   57:05 23 814/2384 F 476/1398 FOPEN  ROCHESTER          NY 
2492  3034 Abigail            Hogan                     1:00:30  9:45   58:10 20 815/2384 F 477/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2493  2006 Dody               Haber                     1:00:30  9:45   59:35 32 816/2384 F 478/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2494  1985 Katherine          Bitzas                    1:00:30  9:45   59:03 24 817/2384 F 479/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
2495  3355 Mike               Dombrowski                1:00:31  9:45   57:24 26 1676/2764 M 770/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
2496   707 Katherine          Tylawsky                  1:00:31  9:45   58:18 25 818/2384 F 480/1398 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
2497  3583 Andy               Lynch                     1:00:31  9:45   57:25 27 1677/2764 M  71/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2498  1067 Nicole             Jensen                    1:00:31  9:45   59:04 26 819/2384 F 481/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
2499    33 Alan               Bonifaz                   1:00:31  9:45   59:54 24 1678/2764 M 771/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2500  1135 Courtney           Grimes                    1:00:32  9:45   59:09 54 1679/2764 M 189/350  M5059  STURBRIDGE        MA 
2501  1651 Maureen            Leahy                     1:00:32  9:45   58:59 28 820/2384 F 482/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2502  5349 Kevin              Chaffee                   1:00:32  9:45   57:21 25 1680/2764 M 772/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2503   884 Shannon            Pescatello                1:00:32  9:45   59:06 21 821/2384 F 483/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2504  2356 John               Stather                   1:00:33  9:45   59:06 21 1681/2764 M 131/239  M-IA   FOXBORO           MA 
2505  4066 Stephen            Richardson                1:00:33  9:45   57:38 50 1682/2764 M  72/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2506  5222 Armando            Rodriguez                 1:00:33  9:45 1:00:22 37 1683/2764 M  73/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2507  3540 Christopher        Parent                    1:00:33  9:45   59:39 38 1684/2764 M 773/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2508   673 Lindsey            Wilby                     1:00:34  9:45   57:22 26 822/2384 F 484/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
2509  4246 Dan                Williams                  1:00:34  9:45 1:00:07 21 1685/2764 M 100/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD         MA 
2510  4326 Sydney             Simons                    1:00:34  9:45   55:39 17 823/2384 F  47/106  F-HS   WARE               MA 
2511  1879 Timothy            Gaudet                    1:00:34  9:45   57:23 56 1686/2764 M 190/350  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2512   478 Anna               Wong                      1:00:34  9:45   58:57 21 824/2384 F 485/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2513   927 Leslie             Marci                     1:00:35  9:45 1:00:18 46 825/2384 F 157/432  F4049  ASHLAND            MA 
2514  4601 Camille            Blackman                  1:00:35  9:45   58:59 16 826/2384 F  48/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2515  3877 Anne               Hayes                     1:00:35  9:45   58:59 17 827/2384 F  49/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2516  5284 Emily              Walthouse                 1:00:35  9:45   58:58 17 828/2384 F  50/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2517  4856 Chelsea            Camerlin                  1:00:35  9:45   58:59 18 829/2384 F  51/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2518  5285 Ali                Chipouras                 1:00:35  9:45   58:59 16 830/2384 F  52/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2519  5351 Patrick            Lusteg                    1:00:36  9:46   58:58 19 1687/2764 M 774/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2520  1635 Amy                Cote                      1:00:37  9:46   56:47 36 831/2384 F 486/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
2521  1288 Sarah              Peix                      1:00:37  9:46   59:41 35 832/2384 F 487/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2522   770 Eugene             Boss                      1:00:37  9:46   59:32 56 1688/2764 M 191/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2523  2382 Bruce              Conklin                   1:00:37  9:46   56:47 47 1689/2764 M 386/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2524  2022 Mark               Ciecko                    1:00:38  9:46   58:15 36 1690/2764 M 775/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
2525  4972 Stanley            Serafin                   1:00:39  9:46   57:23 57 1691/2764 M 192/350  M5059  CHESHIRE          MA 
2526   847 David              Prova                     1:00:40  9:46   58:03 53 1692/2764 M 193/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
2527  1355 Patty              Greene                    1:00:40  9:46   56:26 45 833/2384 F 158/432  F4049  TROY               NY 
2528   418 Miranda            Bickley                   1:00:40  9:46   59:11 32 834/2384 F 488/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
2529  1754 David              Micka                     1:00:40  9:46   56:25 54 1693/2764 M 194/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2530  4931 Brittany           Andrews                   1:00:41  9:46   57:23 28 835/2384 F 489/1398 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
2531  5141 Francis            Dunn                      1:00:41  9:46   55:01 33 1694/2764 M  74/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2532  3278 John               Flynn                     1:00:41  9:46   57:46 12 1695/2764 M 132/239  M-IA   BRAINTREE         MA 
2533  1712 Christopher        Belinda                   1:00:42  9:47   59:11 28 1696/2764 M 776/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2534  4064 Nicholas           Decoteau                  1:00:43  9:47   57:16 22 1697/2764 M 777/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2535  3277 Michael            Flynn                     1:00:43  9:47   57:47 45 1698/2764 M 133/239  M-IA   BRAINTREE         MA 
2536  3259 Paul               Mantoni                   1:00:43  9:47   59:19 50 1699/2764 M 195/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2537   297 Joseph             Laurie                    1:00:43  9:47 1:00:00 37 1700/2764 M 778/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
2538  2545 Bryon              Dailey                    1:00:43  9:47   59:40 56 1701/2764 M 196/350  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
2539  1312 Nicole             Maisonneuve               1:00:43  9:47   58:24 22 836/2384 F 490/1398 FOPEN  SAVOY              MA 
2540  1204 Laura              Kidman                    1:00:44  9:47   58:51 42 837/2384 F 159/432  F4049  MILFORD            MA 
2541  1416 James              Cummings                  1:00:44  9:47   58:12 29 1702/2764 M 779/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2542  3864 Lynelle            Russell                   1:00:45  9:47   59:39 55 838/2384 F  41/151  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
2543  2711 Spicy              McHaggis                  1:00:45  9:47   58:12 29 1703/2764 M 780/1217 MOPEN  CANDIA            NH 
2544  2712 Miriam             Wilcox                    1:00:45  9:47   58:13 29 839/2384 F 491/1398 FOPEN  CANDIA             NH 
2545  5157 John               Keane                     1:00:46  9:47   58:02 13 1704/2764 M  75/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2546  2894 Danielle           Sargent                   1:00:46  9:47   58:27 29 840/2384 F 492/1398 FOPEN  HINSDALE           MA 
2547  3353 Andrew             Lyne                      1:00:46  9:47   59:40 42 1705/2764 M 387/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2548  3124 Mark               Goggins                   1:00:46  9:47   58:54 49 1706/2764 M 388/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
2549  2844 Jeanne             Kane                      1:00:46  9:47   56:37 35 841/2384 F 493/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2550  5244 Rebecca            Digirolomo                1:00:46  9:47   57:34 30 842/2384 F 494/1398 FOPEN  HOLDEN             MA 
2551   966 Bill               Spear                     1:00:46  9:47 1:00:32 53 1707/2764 M 197/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2552  5559 Andrea             Marion                    1:00:46  9:47   59:30 28 843/2384 F 495/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2553  3400 James              Cook                      1:00:47  9:47   56:37 29 1708/2764 M 781/1217 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM        MA 
2554  5099 Paul               Jubinville                1:00:47  9:47   56:17 47 1709/2764 M 389/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2555   425 Kathryn            Zajac                     1:00:47  9:47   59:28 25 844/2384 F 496/1398 FOPEN  FAIRFIELD          CT 
2556   957 Kathy              Lyons                     1:00:47  9:47   55:30 45 845/2384 F 160/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
2557   420 Katelyn            Kobylanski                1:00:48  9:47   59:28 26 846/2384 F 497/1398 FOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
2558  1233 Todd               McDermott                 1:00:48  9:47   57:24 40 1710/2764 M 134/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2559  1162 Tiffany            Killeen                   1:00:48  9:48   58:32 27 847/2384 F  61/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2560  4242 Kelly              Ferriter                  1:00:48  9:48   56:58 20 848/2384 F 498/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2561  1211 Stephen            Roache                    1:00:48  9:48   59:38 16 1711/2764 M 782/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2562  5554 Patrick            Eline                     1:00:48  9:48   59:23 42 1712/2764 M 390/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2563  3556 Melina             Nilson                    1:00:49  9:48   58:54 32 849/2384 F 499/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
2564  3922 Kathy              Binder                    1:00:49  9:48   58:56 41 850/2384 F 161/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2565   640 Neil               Gile                      1:00:49  9:48   56:36 35 1713/2764 M 783/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2566  1151 Jill               Grindle                   1:00:49  9:48 1:00:09 48 851/2384 F 162/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
2567  3154 Madison            Eline                     1:00:50  9:48   59:25 13 852/2384 F  53/106  F-HS   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2568  4501 Elizabeth          Eleftherakis              1:00:50  9:48   58:10 28 853/2384 F 500/1398 FOPEN  SHUTESBURY         MA 
2569  5088 Siobhan            McKenna                   1:00:51  9:48   59:51 14 854/2384 F  54/106  F-HS   EASTON             MA 
2570  1558 Tj                 Robak                     1:00:52  9:48   57:00 35 1714/2764 M 784/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2571  2349 Halley             Jolly                     1:00:52  9:48   58:21 37 855/2384 F 501/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
2572  2661 Linda              Lavallee                  1:00:52  9:48 1:00:23 41 856/2384 F 163/432  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
2573   476 Christina          Chaconas                  1:00:53  9:48   57:50 26 857/2384 F  35/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2574   932 Pamela             Korenewsky                1:00:53  9:48   57:01 45 858/2384 F 164/432  F4049  SUNDERLAND         MA 
2575  2457 James              Lacoste                   1:00:53  9:48   57:34 54 1715/2764 M 198/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2576   931 Suzanne            Plescia                   1:00:53  9:48   57:01 47 859/2384 F 165/432  F4049  MONSON             MA 
2577  5190 Lara               Pfadt                     1:00:53  9:48   57:57 34 860/2384 F 502/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2578  3306 Tony               Braglia                   1:00:53  9:48   59:42 31 1716/2764 M 785/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2579  5561 Eric               Larivee                   1:00:54  9:48   56:55 22 1717/2764 M 786/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2580  4578 Heather            Sullivan                  1:00:54  9:48   58:33 29 861/2384 F 503/1398 FOPEN  MILLIS             MA 
2581  2431 Jill               Smith                     1:00:54  9:48   57:12 33 862/2384 F 504/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2582  3126 Heather            Lowe                      1:00:55  9:49   59:35 38 863/2384 F  36/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2583   414 Michelle           Parker                    1:00:55  9:49   58:15 39 864/2384 F 505/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
2584  2600 Cynthia            Johnston                  1:00:56  9:49   58:27 63 865/2384 F   3/18   F60+   ENFIELD            CT 
2585  5455 Danielle           Teehan                    1:00:56  9:49   57:38 22 866/2384 F 506/1398 FOPEN  JERICHO            VT 
2586  4526 Stephen            Donnelly                  1:00:57  9:49   56:32 29 1718/2764 M 787/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2587  1264 Vernon             Terry                     1:00:57  9:49   59:11 46 1719/2764 M 391/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2588  3171 Kayla              Bak                       1:00:57  9:49   58:24 21 867/2384 F 507/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
2589  1344 Erin               Prystowski                1:00:57  9:49   59:39 36 868/2384 F 508/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2590  5385 Jennifer           Nagle                     1:00:57  9:49   58:24 22 869/2384 F 509/1398 FOPEN  PEMBROKE           MA 
2591  2804 Doug               Weihrauch                 1:00:58  9:49   54:46 42 1720/2764 M 392/609  M4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
2592  2674 Cari               Peterson                  1:00:59  9:49   58:53 30 870/2384 F 510/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2593  4260 Kristin            Kwajewski                 1:01:00  9:49   59:58 24 871/2384 F 511/1398 FOPEN  BALTIMORE          MD 
2594   322 James              Pijar                     1:01:00  9:49   57:05 34 1721/2764 M 788/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2595  5248 Robert             Wilson                    1:01:00  9:49 1:00:25 44 1722/2764 M 393/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
2596  2946 Laurie             Hoey                      1:01:01  9:50   59:16 48 872/2384 F  37/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2597  1574 Stephanie          Dalton                    1:01:01  9:50 1:00:55 21 873/2384 F 512/1398 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
2598  3764 Chris              Fournier                  1:01:01  9:50   59:55 41 1723/2764 M  76/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2599  3681 Heather            Murphy                    1:01:01  9:50 1:00:11 44 874/2384 F 166/432  F4049  TURNERS FALLS      MA 
2600  4782 Lexi               Methot                    1:01:02  9:50   59:30 13 875/2384 F 513/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2601  3049 Maggie             Adams                     1:01:02  9:50   57:59 58 876/2384 F  42/151  F5059  LUDLOW             MA 
2602  2671 John               Skypeck                   1:01:02  9:50   55:15 61 1724/2764 M  33/86   M60+   LONGMEADOW        MA 
2603   391 Ryan               Gagne                     1:01:02  9:50   57:01 28 1725/2764 M 789/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2604  5318 Cari               Rasmussen                 1:01:02  9:50 1:00:19 31 877/2384 F 514/1398 FOPEN  TARRYTOWN          NY 
2605  4757 Shane              Ryan                      1:01:03  9:50 1:00:14 20 1726/2764 M 790/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE          MA 
2606  3139 Robert             Kelley                    1:01:03  9:50 1:00:04 64 1727/2764 M  34/86   M60+   WESTFIELD         MA 
2607  4507 Adam               Leonczyk                  1:01:03  9:50   57:00 30 1728/2764 M 791/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
2608  2409 Brian              Grochowalski              1:01:03  9:50   57:05 38 1729/2764 M 792/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2609  4756 Tony               Ryan                      1:01:03  9:50 1:00:14 62 1730/2764 M  35/86   M60+   FLORENCE          MA 
2610  2215 Jennifer           Davis                     1:01:03  9:50   58:34 30 878/2384 F 515/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2611  2042 Michael            Prattico                  1:01:04  9:50   57:58 19 1731/2764 M  77/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2612  3479 Kenneth            Hall                      1:01:04  9:50   58:13 44 1732/2764 M 394/609  M4049  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
2613  2749 Stacey             Geneczko                  1:01:05  9:50   57:27 32 879/2384 F 516/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2614  1906 Ryan               Buckley                   1:01:06  9:50   57:51 68 1733/2764 M  36/86   M60+   BRADFORD          MA 
2615  4780 Alyssa             Lucchesi                  1:01:06  9:50   59:34 14 880/2384 F 517/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2616    57 Jon                Stogner                   1:01:06  9:50   57:57 38 1734/2764 M 793/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2617  2653 Brian              Gormley                   1:01:06  9:50   56:43 47 1735/2764 M 395/609  M4049  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
2618    53 Ronald             Talaia                    1:01:07  9:50   57:58 42 1736/2764 M 396/609  M4049  HAMPDEN           MA 
2619  1435 Steve              Menard                    1:01:07  9:51   59:18 51 1737/2764 M 199/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
2620  5240 Chris              Lambert                   1:01:07  9:51   58:15 36 1738/2764 M 794/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
2621  2365 Patricia           Vogt                      1:01:08  9:51   58:33 52 881/2384 F  43/151  F5059  HADLEY             MA 
2622  2527 Jon                Clark                     1:01:08  9:51   55:46 30 1739/2764 M 795/1217 MOPEN  WATERTOWN         MA 
2623   119 Michael            Paquette                  1:01:08  9:51   58:33 27 1740/2764 M 796/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2624  5408 Daniel             Levesque                  1:01:09  9:51   59:23 39 1741/2764 M 797/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
2625  1483 Daniel             Albrecht                  1:01:09  9:51   59:10 18 1742/2764 M 101/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
2626  2802 Flora              Main                      1:01:09  9:51   59:31 39 882/2384 F 518/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2627  2057 Richard            Harrigan                  1:01:09  9:51 1:00:20 43 1743/2764 M 397/609  M4049  VERNON            CT 
2628  3371 Tom                Rup                       1:01:10  9:51   59:47 59 1744/2764 M 200/350  M5059  E HARTFORD        CT 
2629  3874 Tim                Daury                     1:01:10  9:51   56:42 55 1745/2764 M 201/350  M5059  PITTSFIELD        MA 
2630   617 Steve              Vazquez                   1:01:10  9:51   55:43 38 1746/2764 M 798/1217 MOPEN  NEW YORK          NY 
2631  5420 Caroline           Keefe                     1:01:11  9:51   59:00 22 883/2384 F 519/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2632  1354 Amy                Wardner                   1:01:11  9:51   57:11 15 884/2384 F  55/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
2633  3552 Keith              Smith                     1:01:11  9:51   59:32 40 1747/2764 M 398/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2634   538 John               Cashman                   1:01:11  9:51   57:44 37 1748/2764 M 799/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2635  3317 Sean               Flynn                     1:01:11  9:51 1:01:11 39 1749/2764 M 800/1217 MOPEN  LITTLETON         CO 
2636  3822 Jen                Gresty                    1:01:11  9:51   57:12 15 885/2384 F  56/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
2637   735 Colleen            O'Donnell                 1:01:11  9:51 1:00:05 33 886/2384 F 520/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
2638  5412 Bryan              Boucher                   1:01:12  9:51   57:01 26 1750/2764 M 801/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
2639  3380 Lynn               Thornton                  1:01:13  9:51   55:58 51 887/2384 F  44/151  F5059  HOLDEN             MA 
2640  5379 Tabitha            Baceski                   1:01:13  9:52 1:00:26 41 888/2384 F 167/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2641  2020 Michele            Margeson                  1:01:13  9:52   59:39 46 889/2384 F 168/432  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2642  5286 Jeff               Swetland                  1:01:13  9:52   57:50 43 1751/2764 M 399/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2643  4497 Tricia             Knapik                    1:01:14  9:52   59:06 40 890/2384 F 169/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2644    82 Kirk               Gartside                  1:01:14  9:52   57:57 39 1752/2764 M 802/1217 MOPEN  BROAD BROOK       CT 
2645  3465 Gina               Kevane                    1:01:14  9:52   58:09 24 891/2384 F 521/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
2646  5523 Derrick            Bruce                     1:01:15  9:52   56:28 27 1753/2764 M 803/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2647  3350 Angela             Boido                     1:01:15  9:52   58:38 27 892/2384 F 522/1398 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
2648  1777 Kathleen           Terry                     1:01:16  9:52 1:00:07 39 893/2384 F 523/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2649  2666 John               McQuade                   1:01:17  9:52   56:22 56 1754/2764 M 202/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2650  1634 Arrin              Brewer                    1:01:17  9:52   55:39 26 894/2384 F  38/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2651  2865 John               Cranham                   1:01:17  9:52   58:53 51 1755/2764 M 135/239  M-IA   CHARLTON          MA 
2652  1886 Patrick            Burns                     1:01:17  9:52   56:54 34 1756/2764 M 804/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
2653  1763 Annie              Palmisano                 1:01:18  9:52   56:31 25 895/2384 F 524/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2654   392 Craig              Smith                     1:01:18  9:52   57:17 38 1757/2764 M 805/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2655  4719 Cassandra          Fitzpatrick               1:01:18  9:52   56:06 41 896/2384 F 170/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2656    25 Michael            O'Connell                 1:01:18  9:52 1:00:42 25 1758/2764 M 806/1217 MOPEN  WEBSTER           MA 
2657  5170 Cathy              Merritt                   1:01:18  9:52 1:00:37 56 897/2384 F  45/151  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
2658  5161 Andrew             Henshon                   1:01:19  9:52 1:00:20 35 1759/2764 M 807/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2659  2587 Meghan             Henshon                   1:01:19  9:52 1:00:21 35 898/2384 F 525/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
2660  4139 Benito             Cobain                    1:01:19  9:53   56:51 57 1760/2764 M 203/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2661   926 Libby              Webb                      1:01:19  9:53   59:14 52 899/2384 F  46/151  F5059  DALTON             MA 
2662  3048 Jean               Bond                      1:01:19  9:53 1:00:09 48 900/2384 F 171/432  F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
2663  2343 Patty              Porter                    1:01:20  9:53   59:57 51 901/2384 F  62/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
2664  1764 Lauren             Palmisano                 1:01:20  9:53   56:33 31 902/2384 F 526/1398 FOPEN  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
2665  1924 Caroline           Toner                     1:01:20  9:53 1:00:32 66 903/2384 F   4/18   F60+   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2666   395 Tim                Murphy                    1:01:20  9:53   57:59 46 1761/2764 M 136/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2667  3064 Dan                Carr                      1:01:20  9:53   58:26 24 1762/2764 M  78/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2668   999 Rich               Fleming                   1:01:21  9:53 1:00:30 42 1763/2764 M 400/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2669    30 Shelly             Perry                     1:01:21  9:53 1:00:43 30 904/2384 F  63/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
2670   665 Paul               Suchocki                  1:01:21  9:53   59:01 25 1764/2764 M 808/1217 MOPEN  BRADFORD          RI 
2671  4511 Beth               Lemek                     1:01:22  9:53   59:50 34 905/2384 F 527/1398 FOPEN  W HARTFORD         CT 
2672  1496 Kathleen           Ringler                   1:01:22  9:53   59:07 36 906/2384 F 528/1398 FOPEN  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI 
2673   671 James              Jackson                   1:01:22  9:53 1:00:21 53 1765/2764 M 204/350  M5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
2674  4961 Joe                Mickiewicz                1:01:23  9:53   58:19 36 1766/2764 M 809/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2675  4677 William            Dean Sr                   1:01:23  9:53 1:01:23 64 1767/2764 M 137/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2676  1197 Alyssa             Rosen                     1:01:23  9:53   56:04 27 907/2384 F 529/1398 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
2677  4444 Lauren             McGee                     1:01:23  9:53   56:00 25 908/2384 F 530/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
2678  5207 David              O'Brien                   1:01:24  9:53   59:52 52 1768/2764 M 205/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2679  5505 Eugene             Cone                      1:01:24  9:53   59:32 12 1769/2764 M 810/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
2680   303 Carla              Plakias                   1:01:24  9:53 1:01:09 39 909/2384 F 531/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
2681  2564 Shannon            Harrington                1:01:24  9:53   57:16 32 910/2384 F 532/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2682  2361 Brandy             Gridley                   1:01:25  9:53 1:00:36 33 911/2384 F 533/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
2683  5530 Tito               Grande                    1:01:25  9:54 1:00:28 49 1770/2764 M 401/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2684  3851 Paul               Pellaw                    1:01:26  9:54   56:29 47 1771/2764 M 402/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
2685   394 David              Malloy                    1:01:26  9:54   59:07 43 1772/2764 M 403/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2686  3220 Erica              Jones                     1:01:26  9:54   56:30 40 912/2384 F 172/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
2687  4443 Rory               McConoghy                 1:01:26  9:54   56:03 28 1773/2764 M 811/1217 MOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN     MA 
2688  5547 Elizabeth          Parsons                   1:01:27  9:54 1:00:27    913/2384 F                 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2689  3705 Craig              Adams                     1:01:27  9:54 1:00:04 30 1774/2764 M 138/239  M-IA   LUDLOW            MA 
2690  4580 Shelbie            Bergeron                  1:01:28  9:54   59:11 17 914/2384 F 534/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2691  1807 Ethan              Requardt                  1:01:28  9:54   58:07 15 1775/2764 M 102/129  M-HS   LONGMEADOW        MA 
2692  5255 Robert             Brown                     1:01:28  9:54   59:51 44 1776/2764 M 404/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2693  2941 Sima               Mansouri                  1:01:29  9:54   59:00 45 915/2384 F 173/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2694  4646 Kevin              McDonald                  1:01:29  9:54 1:00:07 49 1777/2764 M 405/609  M4049  ALEXANDRIA        VA 
2695  1278 Tazia              Zwyrbla                   1:01:29  9:54 1:00:51 21 916/2384 F 535/1398 FOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
2696   177 Lori               Jarrett                   1:01:29  9:54   56:53 32 917/2384 F 536/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
2697   682 Kea                Rief                      1:01:29  9:54   59:23 16 918/2384 F 537/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
2698   604 John               Requardt                  1:01:29  9:54   58:07 46 1778/2764 M 139/239  M-IA   LONGMEADOW        MA 
2699  4630 Daniel             Godbout                   1:01:29  9:54   55:49 32 1779/2764 M 812/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2700  1936 Vickie             Brown                     1:01:29  9:54   59:46 51 919/2384 F  47/151  F5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
2701  3421 Laurie             Cabana                    1:01:30  9:54   58:48 48 920/2384 F  39/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2702  3573 Malori             Trippodo                  1:01:30  9:54   59:26 26 921/2384 F 538/1398 FOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
2703  2465 Amy                Kelly                     1:01:30  9:54   57:29 39 922/2384 F  64/175  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2704  1833 Tom                Cleland                   1:01:30  9:54   58:20 67 1780/2764 M  37/86   M60+   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2705  3214 Daniel             Littleton                 1:01:31  9:54   55:39 24 1781/2764 M 813/1217 MOPEN  NORWALK           CT 
2706  1965 Bryan              Walker                    1:01:31  9:54   57:27 43 1782/2764 M 406/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2707    88 George             Slattery                  1:01:31  9:54   59:15 40 1783/2764 M 407/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2708  3574 Glenn              Pittsinger                1:01:31  9:54 1:00:44 29 1784/2764 M 814/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2709  4835 Jonathan           Labrie Jr.                1:01:31  9:54   58:45 18 1785/2764 M 103/129  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2710  2783 Larry              Desmarais                 1:01:31  9:55   57:42 59 1786/2764 M 206/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2711  5504 Trevor             Lyne                      1:01:32  9:55   59:42 13 1787/2764 M 815/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2712  4559 Drew               Piemonte                  1:01:32  9:55   59:01 40 1788/2764 M 408/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2713  1989 Kathleen           O'Connor                  1:01:32  9:55   58:46 18 923/2384 F 539/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2714   679 Alicia             Coughlin                  1:01:32  9:55   56:04 24 924/2384 F 540/1398 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
2715  4803 Alex               Griffin                   1:01:32  9:55   59:35 23 925/2384 F 541/1398 FOPEN  NEWTON             MA 
2716  1863 Jack               Sarnacki                  1:01:32  9:55   59:34 13 1789/2764 M 140/239  M-IA   GRANBY            MA 
2717  2529 Ray                Richardson                1:01:33  9:55   58:21 45 1790/2764 M 409/609  M4049  PALMER            MA 
2718  3800 Craig              Murdock                   1:01:33  9:55   59:48 39 1791/2764 M 816/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2719  4404 Karen              Richardson                1:01:33  9:55   57:47 41 926/2384 F 174/432  F4049  BROAD BROOK        CT 
2720  1529 Natacha            Newell                    1:01:33  9:55   57:15 37 927/2384 F 542/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 
2721  1610 Margaret           Dickinson                 1:01:34  9:55 1:01:10 22 928/2384 F 543/1398 FOPEN  NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI 
2722  1859 Kimberly           Sarnacki                  1:01:34  9:55   59:35 41 929/2384 F 175/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
2723  5376 Kylie              Cardoso                   1:01:34  9:55 1:01:03 16 930/2384 F  57/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
2724   132 Brett              Katzner                   1:01:34  9:55 1:00:17 40 1792/2764 M 410/609  M4049  WESTPORT          CT 
2725  3856 Gary               O'Grady                   1:01:37  9:55 1:01:12 55 1793/2764 M 207/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
2726  2942 Danielle           Sanville                  1:01:38  9:55 1:00:21 35 931/2384 F 544/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2727  4675 Katie              Poirier                   1:01:38  9:56   59:01 24 932/2384 F 545/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2728  3843 Robert             Paul                      1:01:38  9:56 1:01:05 49 1794/2764 M 411/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2729  4724 Nelson             Zayas                     1:01:39  9:56   57:31 35 1795/2764 M 817/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2730  5208 Daniel             Laduke                    1:01:39  9:56   58:56 34 1796/2764 M 818/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
2731  1948 Lynn               Presto                    1:01:40  9:56   58:37 33 933/2384 F 546/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2732  2053 Dan                Bogan                     1:01:40  9:56   57:56 50 1797/2764 M 208/350  M5059  S HADLEY          MA 
2733  4052 Connor             Wier                      1:01:40  9:56   58:39 16 1798/2764 M 104/129  M-HS   FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2734  2722 Jim                Blain                     1:01:40  9:56   56:45 41 1799/2764 M 141/239  M-IA   LONGMEADOW        MA 
2735  2745 David              Howland                   1:01:41  9:56   57:09 61 1800/2764 M  38/86   M60+   LONGMEADOW        MA 
2736  2972 Kevin              Moylan                    1:01:41  9:56   58:57 46 1801/2764 M 412/609  M4049  WORCESTER         MA 
2737  1343 Meagan             Hilton                    1:01:41  9:56   56:11 28 934/2384 F  65/175  F-IA   SOMERVILLE         MA 
2738  2413 Reed               Labarge                   1:01:41  9:56 1:00:02 27 1802/2764 M 819/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2739  3595 Lawrence           Murphy                    1:01:41  9:56   57:28 40 1803/2764 M 413/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2740   670 Bill               Messner                   1:01:42  9:56   58:00 65 1804/2764 M  39/86   M60+   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2741  2801 Scott              Main                      1:01:42  9:56 1:00:03 49 1805/2764 M 414/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2742   382 Courtney           Henry                     1:01:43  9:56 1:00:27 27 935/2384 F 547/1398 FOPEN  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
2743  3501 David              O'Connor                  1:01:43  9:56 1:00:54 47 1806/2764 M 415/609  M4049  S HADLEY          MA 
2744  3045 Jay                Latorre                   1:01:44  9:56 1:00:19 25 1807/2764 M 820/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2745   610 Dan                Von Lossnitzer            1:01:44  9:57   56:36 36 1808/2764 M 821/1217 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE        MA 
2746  2120 Daniel             Raymond                   1:01:44  9:57   57:53 45 1809/2764 M 416/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2747  3108 Irene              Cassidy                   1:01:44  9:57   58:43 20 936/2384 F 548/1398 FOPEN  METHUEN            MA 
2748   318 Denise             Lemelin                   1:01:44  9:57   58:26 44 937/2384 F 176/432  F4049  MANCHESTER         CT 
2749  1966 Eric               Tracy                     1:01:45  9:57   56:20 37 1810/2764 M 822/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2750  4883 Brigit             Shea-O'connell            1:01:46  9:57   57:30 21 938/2384 F  66/175  F-IA   AMHERST            MA 
2751  4425 Katie              Bortolussi                1:01:46  9:57   56:35 20 939/2384 F 549/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2752  4230 Tommy              Appleby                   1:01:46  9:57 1:00:37 36 1811/2764 M 823/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
2753   194 Daniel             White                     1:01:46  9:57   59:23 56 1812/2764 M 142/239  M-IA   FARMINGTON        CT 
2754  5181 John               Lowney                    1:01:47  9:57   57:30 18 1813/2764 M 824/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2755  2386 Lacey              Lotter                    1:01:47  9:57 1:01:09 32 940/2384 F 550/1398 FOPEN  WOODSTOCK          CT 
2756  3435 Michael            Korpita                   1:01:48  9:57 1:01:05 62 1814/2764 M  40/86   M60+   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2757  1271 Gary               Nielan                    1:01:48  9:57   58:14 46 1815/2764 M 417/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2758  4332 Kimberly           Kolvek                    1:01:48  9:57 1:01:10 41 941/2384 F 177/432  F4049  RUSSELL            MA 
2759  2504 Debra              Stroiney                  1:01:49  9:57 1:00:37 31 942/2384 F 551/1398 FOPEN  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
2760   455 Bob                Zimmerman                 1:01:49  9:57   58:57 43 1816/2764 M 143/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
2761    85 Christine          Murphy                    1:01:49  9:57 1:00:39 27 943/2384 F 552/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2762  5233 Jordan             Bessette                  1:01:50  9:57   59:40 12 944/2384 F 553/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
2763  2117 Teresa             Fitts                     1:01:50  9:57   59:55 51 945/2384 F  48/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2764   567 Heather            Nealon                    1:01:50  9:58 1:00:18 38 946/2384 F 554/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
2765  2739 Linda              Rosskothen                1:01:50  9:58 1:01:04 48 947/2384 F 178/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
2766  3476 Susan              Zahorak                   1:01:50  9:58   57:34 34 948/2384 F 555/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2767   387 Elaine             Loftus                    1:01:51  9:58   58:22 42 949/2384 F 179/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2768  5531 Spike              Bazin                     1:01:51  9:58 1:00:54 45 1817/2764 M 418/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2769  2938 David              Monaco                    1:01:52  9:58 1:00:01 56 1818/2764 M  79/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2770  4329 Anneke             Skidmore                  1:01:53  9:58   59:18 23 950/2384 F 556/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
2771  4550 Kaela              Chevalier                 1:01:53  9:58   58:51 22 951/2384 F 557/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
2772   163 William            Porter                    1:01:53  9:58   58:17 28 1819/2764 M 825/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
2773   202 Shaun              Corish                    1:01:54  9:58   57:58 39 1820/2764 M 144/239  M-IA   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2774  2954 John               Johnson                   1:01:54  9:58 1:00:51 53 1821/2764 M 145/239  M-IA   FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2775  4692 Peter              Simmons                   1:01:54  9:58   56:37 53 1822/2764 M 209/350  M5059  HAMPDEN           MA 
2776  1893 Jolia              Georges                   1:01:54  9:58   59:46 36 952/2384 F 558/1398 FOPEN  BREWSTER           MA 
2777   456 Erica              Zimmerman                 1:01:54  9:58   59:03 18 953/2384 F 559/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2778  4788 Debra              Hayes                     1:01:54  9:58   58:36 42 954/2384 F 180/432  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
2779  5218 Michael                                      1:01:54  9:58   56:08 39 1823/2764 M 826/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2780   171 John               Dunphy                    1:01:55  9:58   56:39 52 1824/2764 M 210/350  M5059  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
2781   813 Caitlin            Baum                      1:01:56  9:58 1:00:17 25 955/2384 F 560/1398 FOPEN  MONROE             NY 
2782  5251 Breanna            Wardwell                  1:01:56  9:58   59:21 16 956/2384 F  58/106  F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
2783   506 Nichole            Brown-Morin               1:01:56  9:59 1:00:53 34 957/2384 F 561/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK           NY 
2784  1183 Isaac              Palatt                    1:01:56  9:59 1:00:56 29 1825/2764 M 827/1217 MOPEN  MILTON            MA 
2785  2394 Mathieu            Asselin                   1:01:57  9:59   57:31 33 1826/2764 M 828/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
2786  4065 Barry              Nadeau                    1:01:57  9:59   58:30 23 1827/2764 M 829/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2787  1057 Michelle           Torchia                   1:01:58  9:59 1:01:30 28 958/2384 F 562/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
2788  1682 Wayne              Bickley                   1:01:58  9:59 1:00:29 62 1828/2764 M  41/86   M60+   SOMERS            CT 
2789  1261 Barbara            McMahon                   1:01:58  9:59   59:52 48 959/2384 F 181/432  F4049  DALTON             MA 
2790  2823 Hallie             Coffin-Gould              1:01:58  9:59   59:11 23 960/2384 F 563/1398 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
2791  4296 Teddi              Olszewski                 1:01:58  9:59 1:00:39 32 961/2384 F 564/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
2792  4686 Moriarty           Christine                 1:01:58  9:59   59:03 38 962/2384 F 565/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2793  1456 Edward             Hudson                    1:01:59  9:59   59:13 52 1829/2764 M 211/350  M5059  NATICK            MA 
2794    90 Kristin            Cannon                    1:01:59  9:59   57:39 26 963/2384 F 566/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2795  1317 Florence           Semb                      1:01:59  9:59   58:19 44 964/2384 F 182/432  F4049  ERVING             MA 
2796  3868 Andrew             Gaines                    1:01:59  9:59   59:38 23 1830/2764 M  80/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            A 
2797  2822 Christina          Clark                     1:01:59  9:59   59:12 22 965/2384 F 567/1398 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
2798  3870 Patricia           Alles                     1:02:00  9:59 1:00:29 53 966/2384 F  49/151  F5059  GREAT BARRINGTON   MA 
2799  3343 Jodi               Turek                     1:02:00  9:59   59:33 36 967/2384 F 568/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
2800  4930 Krista             Kowalczyk                 1:02:00  9:59   58:04 24 968/2384 F 569/1398 FOPEN  W. SPRINGFIELD     MA 
2801   531 Christine          Burnett                   1:02:00  9:59   57:27 40 969/2384 F  67/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2802  3342 Donna              Holden                    1:02:00  9:59   59:33 36 970/2384 F 570/1398 FOPEN  HARDWICK           MA 
2803  4672 Bryan              Gaulzetti                 1:02:00  9:59   57:45 23 1831/2764 M 830/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2804  3016 Hannah             Epstein                   1:02:00  9:59   58:49 16 971/2384 F  59/106  F-HS   LONGMEADOW         MA 
2805  3937 Don                Clapp                     1:02:00  9:59   59:36 38 1832/2764 M 831/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2806  3145 Charles            Bienia                    1:02:00  9:59   58:05 49 1833/2764 M 419/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2807  3017 Richard            Epstein                   1:02:00  9:59   58:49 53 1834/2764 M 212/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2808  1659 Glen               Robitaille                1:02:01  9:59   58:25 47 1835/2764 M 420/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2809  4108 Eileen             Beal                      1:02:01  9:59   56:59 32 972/2384 F 571/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2810  4347 Tj                 Labarge                   1:02:01  9:59 1:00:21 22 1836/2764 M 832/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE          MA 
2811  2492 Danielle           Alderman                  1:02:01  9:59 1:01:22 32 973/2384 F 572/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
2812  5090 Colin              Murray                    1:02:01  9:59   58:38 26 1837/2764 M 833/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2813  4679 Kevin              Coyne                     1:02:02  9:59   59:13 54 1838/2764 M 146/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2814  5152 Gabe               Graziano                  1:02:02  9:59   58:39 19 1839/2764 M 834/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2815  4592 Alexandro          Martinez                  1:02:02  9:59 1:01:00 21 1840/2764 M  81/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2816  1370 Samantha           Fahey                     1:02:03 10:00   59:14 33 974/2384 F 573/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2817    89 Lauren             Molinaro                  1:02:04 10:00   57:41 31 975/2384 F 574/1398 FOPEN  WINDSOR            CT 
2818  1591 Michael            Thibodeau                 1:02:05 10:00   56:27 35 1841/2764 M 147/239  M-IA   NORTH GRANBY      CT 
2819  5203 Cassandra          Smolkowicz                1:02:05 10:00 1:00:09 25 976/2384 F 575/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2820   817 Gene               Brady                     1:02:05 10:00   58:51 63 1842/2764 M  42/86   M60+   ANDOVER           MA 
2821  2607 Cody               Jones                     1:02:05 10:00   57:47 27 1843/2764 M 835/1217 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND        MA 
2822  1762 Christina          Stauber                   1:02:06 10:00   57:47 25 977/2384 F  40/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2823  3846 Kevin              Fitzgibbon                1:02:06 10:00 1:01:04 53 1844/2764 M 213/350  M5059  S HADLEY          MA 
2824  1850 Robert             Rzeszutek                 1:02:07 10:00   56:23 38 1845/2764 M 836/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2825  4591 Jose               Perez                     1:02:07 10:00 1:01:03 21 1846/2764 M  82/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2826  4420 Manny              Febo                      1:02:08 10:00 1:01:52 40 1847/2764 M 421/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
2827   448 Patrick            Connor                    1:02:08 10:00   57:59 44 1848/2764 M 422/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2828  2645 Jo-Ann             Instrum                   1:02:08 10:00   57:10 50 978/2384 F  50/151  F5059  S HADLEY           MA 
2829  4870 Brendan            Monahan                   1:02:08 10:00   57:42 23 1849/2764 M 148/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2830  4190 Joseph             Pelletier                 1:02:08 10:00   57:20 16 1850/2764 M 105/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE          MA 
2831  4428 Liz                Oconnor                   1:02:09 10:01   58:29 25 979/2384 F 576/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
2832  1024 Jennifer           Araugo                    1:02:09 10:01 1:01:35 30 980/2384 F 577/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
2833    51 Kevin              Feyler                    1:02:10 10:01 1:01:33 48 1851/2764 M 423/609  M4049  MARSHFIELD        MA 
2834   973 David              Halfpenny                 1:02:10 10:01   57:17 26 1852/2764 M 149/239  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2835  3256 Katie              Delgado                   1:02:10 10:01   57:55 31 981/2384 F  68/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
2836  2917 Andrew             Blake                     1:02:11 10:01   58:05 18 1853/2764 M 837/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
2837  5288 Kaley              Donovan                   1:02:11 10:01   57:32 15 982/2384 F 578/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2838  2424 Daniel             Miller                    1:02:11 10:01   59:15 22 1854/2764 M 838/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2839  3953 Zoe                Moynihan                  1:02:11 10:01   58:42 13 983/2384 F  41/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
2840   222 Laurie             Moran                     1:02:11 10:01   57:33 40 984/2384 F 183/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
2841  4112 Kim                Godfrey                   1:02:12 10:01   59:23 49 985/2384 F 184/432  F4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
2842  3519 Fernanda           Anjos                     1:02:12 10:01   59:53 37 986/2384 F 579/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2843  3467 Sandy              Huot                      1:02:12 10:01   59:54 55 987/2384 F  51/151  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
2844  3445 Kimberly           Lima                      1:02:13 10:01   58:32 40 988/2384 F 185/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
2845   396 Meaghan            Murphy                    1:02:13 10:01   58:00 23 989/2384 F 580/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
2846  3492 Rob                Pomeroy                   1:02:13 10:01   58:33 41 1855/2764 M 424/609  M4049  NORTHBROOK        IL 
2847  4333 Lori               Gillette                  1:02:14 10:01 1:01:44 36 990/2384 F 581/1398 FOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
2848  2171 Keith              Sicard                    1:02:14 10:01 1:00:28 40 1856/2764 M 425/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
2849  4812 Toni               Wall                      1:02:14 10:01   58:04 35 991/2384 F  69/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
2850  1704 Angela             Farina                    1:02:15 10:02 1:00:08 38 992/2384 F 582/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
2851   802 Lisa               Govoni                    1:02:16 10:02   57:13 41 993/2384 F 186/432  F4049  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
2852  1968 Jennifer           Dorman                    1:02:16 10:02   57:03 36 994/2384 F 583/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
2853  3778 Josh               Sturges                   1:02:16 10:02   59:48 23 1857/2764 M 839/1217 MOPEN  WHITMAN           MA 
2854  5116 Donna              Daly                      1:02:16 10:02 1:01:34 51 995/2384 F  52/151  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
2855  1535 Kevin              Matuszczak                1:02:16 10:02 1:01:45 45 1858/2764 M 426/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
2856  3572 Marc               Guillemette               1:02:16 10:02 1:00:12 33 1859/2764 M 840/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
2857  4572 Erin               Lachapelle                1:02:17 10:02   57:41 12 996/2384 F 584/1398 FOPEN  SHREWSBURY         MA 
2858  3240 Karen              Mastroianni               1:02:17 10:02   59:11 39 997/2384 F 585/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
2859  4944 James              Elkins                    1:02:17 10:02   58:27 44 1860/2764 M  83/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2860  3118 Amy                Clark                     1:02:17 10:02 1:00:57 32 998/2384 F 586/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
2861  5081 Amy                Albert                    1:02:18 10:02   59:33 24 999/2384 F 587/1398 FOPEN  NEW BRITAIN        CA 
2862  1575 Steven             Tencati                   1:02:18 10:02   57:19 50 1861/2764 M 214/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2863  3742 Claudine           Preite                    1:02:18 10:02   59:22 44 1000/2384 F 187/432  F4049  NORTH ADAMS       MA 
2864  4486 Sandy              Ball                      1:02:19 10:02   59:29 49 1001/2384 F 188/432  F4049  BERNARDSTON       MA 
2865  3544 Jared              Mardeuse                  1:02:19 10:02   58:00 31 1862/2764 M 841/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
2866  4599 Thomas             Lachapelle                1:02:19 10:02   57:43 44 1863/2764 M 427/609  M4049  SHREWSBURY        MA 
2867  3270 Mark               Provost                   1:02:19 10:02   59:45 40 1864/2764 M 428/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2868  2514 Susan              Keleher                   1:02:20 10:02 1:00:07 42 1002/2384 F 189/432  F4049  WHATELY           MA 
2869  4740 Sharon             Dion                      1:02:21 10:02 1:01:02 28 1003/2384 F 588/1398 FOPEN  HAYDENVILLE       MA 
2870  3041 Katrina            Moore                     1:02:21 10:02 1:01:16 27 1004/2384 F 589/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
2871  3824 Jennifer           Fleury                    1:02:21 10:03   59:30 39 1005/2384 F 590/1398 FOPEN  THORNTON          PA 
2872  1779 Daniel             Nicoll                    1:02:21 10:03 1:01:44 13 1865/2764 M  84/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2873  3358 Maureen            Flaherty                  1:02:21 10:03   57:57 41 1006/2384 F  70/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
2874  3627 Gary               Martin                    1:02:22 10:03   57:42 45 1866/2764 M 429/609  M4049  HANOVER           MA 
2875  3484 Samantha           Dziok                     1:02:22 10:03 1:00:50 17 1007/2384 F 591/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2876  5235 Samuel             Prickett                  1:02:23 10:03   57:55 23 1867/2764 M 842/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2877  1733 Tom                Kaye                      1:02:23 10:03   59:31 39 1868/2764 M 150/239  M-IA   E LONGMEADOW      MA 
2878  2628 Timothy            Symington                 1:02:23 10:03 1:00:59 43 1869/2764 M 430/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2879  5500 Mike               Dematteo                  1:02:23 10:03   56:56 56 1870/2764 M 215/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2880  3516 Cheryl             Parzich                   1:02:23 10:03   59:48 48 1008/2384 F 190/432  F4049  AGAWAM            MA 
2881  2304 Marc               Roy                       1:02:24 10:03   59:05 31 1871/2764 M 843/1217 MOPEN  SALEM             CT 
2882  5258 Michael            Parzich                   1:02:24 10:03   59:48 55 1872/2764 M 216/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
2883   954 Maribeth           Morrissey                 1:02:24 10:03 1:02:08 44 1009/2384 F 191/432  F4049  ASHLAND           MA 
2884  2718 Kathleen           Geraghty                  1:02:25 10:03 1:01:20 44 1010/2384 F  71/175  F-IA   CENTERVILLE       MA 
2885  5563 Maria              Sheehan                   1:02:25 10:03 1:00:35 20 1011/2384 F 592/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2886  4516 Jennifer           Devine                    1:02:25 10:03 1:00:02 30 1012/2384 F 593/1398 FOPEN  HAMPDEN           MA 
2887  4838 Troy               Bielert                   1:02:26 10:03   58:32 29 1873/2764 M 844/1217 MOPEN  ALBANY            NY 
2888  3697 Erin               Maloney                   1:02:26 10:03   59:12 25 1013/2384 F 594/1398 FOPEN  VERNON            CT 
2889  5217 Mark               Henshaw                   1:02:26 10:03 1:01:27 42 1874/2764 M 431/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2890  4209 Stephanie          Guyer                     1:02:26 10:03 1:00:03 43 1014/2384 F 192/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2891  2863 Robert             Duffy                     1:02:27 10:03   59:42 53 1875/2764 M 217/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2892  1588 Stacy              Stewart                   1:02:27 10:03   58:58 36 1015/2384 F 595/1398 FOPEN  CHESTER           MA 
2893  3068 Anne               MacGlaflin                1:02:27 10:03   58:53 38 1016/2384 F 596/1398 FOPEN  CLAREMONT         NH 
2894  4371 Tony               Torres                    1:02:27 10:03   59:19 47 1876/2764 M 432/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2895  2599 Tracy              Brastow                   1:02:27 10:03 1:00:16 26 1017/2384 F 597/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
2896  2108 Dawn               Hammett                   1:02:28 10:04   59:38 42 1018/2384 F 193/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2897  4802 Zolyane            Santiago                  1:02:28 10:04   59:19 16 1019/2384 F  60/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2898  4804 Alex               Jeannotte                 1:02:28 10:04   59:19 15 1020/2384 F  61/106  F-HS   AGAWAM            MA 
2899  5434 Crystal            Tolpa                     1:02:28 10:04   58:38 28 1021/2384 F 598/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2900  2615 Aubrey             Galletta                  1:02:29 10:04   59:56 27 1022/2384 F 599/1398 FOPEN  EAST HARTFORD     CT 
2901   710 Sarah              Morin                     1:02:29 10:04   59:56 27 1023/2384 F 600/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2902  5271 Darcy              Samkin                    1:02:30 10:04   59:12 31 1024/2384 F 601/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2903   727 Tracie             Lacasse                   1:02:30 10:04 1:01:07 31 1025/2384 F 602/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2904  1453 Dan                Pare                      1:02:30 10:04 1:01:12 27 1877/2764 M 845/1217 MOPEN  JACKSONVILLE      NC 
2905  3401 Kelly              Holve                     1:02:30 10:04 1:01:34 36 1026/2384 F 603/1398 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON        MA 
2906   334 Abbey              Davis                     1:02:30 10:04 1:01:13 28 1027/2384 F 604/1398 FOPEN  MANSFIELD         MA 
2907  4134 Tim                Ayers                     1:02:30 10:04   57:07 40 1878/2764 M 433/609  M4049  PALMER            MA 
2908  1628 Thomas             Florence                  1:02:30 10:04 1:00:03 50 1879/2764 M 218/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2909  3153 Richard            Leslie                    1:02:30 10:04 1:01:13 49 1880/2764 M 434/609  M4049  FOXBOROUGH        MA 
2910   181 Tina               Yules                     1:02:31 10:04 1:02:14 44 1028/2384 F 194/432  F4049  ASHLAND           MA 
2911  5137 Alexander          Gomez                     1:02:31 10:04   57:42 36 1881/2764 M 846/1217 MOPEN  FARMINGTON        CT 
2912   321 Michael            Catlow                    1:02:31 10:04 1:01:13 46 1882/2764 M 435/609  M4049  FOXBORO           MA 
2913   335 Jeff               Davis                     1:02:31 10:04 1:01:14 56 1883/2764 M 219/350  M5059  FOXBORO           MA 
2914  1877 Matthew            Donah                     1:02:32 10:04   57:36 31 1884/2764 M 847/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2915  5060 Michael            Dunkerley                 1:02:32 10:04   57:03 37 1885/2764 M 848/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE          MA 
2916  3826 Anita              Hadlock                   1:02:32 10:04   57:17 55 1029/2384 F  53/151  F5059  SHARON            MA 
2917  1072 Kris               Toschev                   1:02:32 10:04 1:02:01 43 1030/2384 F 195/432  F4049  HAMDEN            CT 
2918  3142 Marjorie           Nadeau                    1:02:32 10:04   59:35 42 1031/2384 F 196/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
2919   427 Gregory            Murphy                    1:02:33 10:04   57:03 35 1886/2764 M 849/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
2920  2619 Adrienne           Aucoin                    1:02:33 10:04 1:00:44 25 1032/2384 F 605/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2921  1907 Eileen             Cavanaugh                 1:02:34 10:04 1:01:29 24 1033/2384 F  42/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2922   860 Whitney            Harrington                1:02:34 10:04 1:01:30 35 1034/2384 F 606/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2923  3106 Julie-Ann          Costello                  1:02:34 10:05   58:07 46 1035/2384 F 197/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
2924    36 Pantaleon          Garcia                    1:02:34 10:05 1:01:56 36 1887/2764 M 850/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2925    17 Reyaira            Garcia                    1:02:34 10:05 1:01:57 20 1036/2384 F  62/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2926    15 Bryana             Garcia                    1:02:34 10:05 1:01:56 12 1037/2384 F  63/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2927  1479 Kerry              Ouimette                  1:02:34 10:05   59:22 37 1038/2384 F  72/175  F-IA   LUDLOW            MA 
2928  4401 Caley              McCaslin                  1:02:35 10:05 1:00:22 17 1039/2384 F 607/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2929  2083 Julianne           Donahue                   1:02:35 10:05 1:02:28 38 1040/2384 F 608/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2930   587 Erin               O'Brien                   1:02:35 10:05 1:00:27 36 1041/2384 F 609/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
2931  4964 Jeff               Johnston                  1:02:35 10:05   57:16 44 1888/2764 M 436/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
2932  1707 Meg                Shibley                   1:02:35 10:05 1:00:48 29 1042/2384 F 610/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
2933  4819 Bill               Magdalensky               1:02:36 10:05   57:02 26 1889/2764 M 851/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE          MA 
2934  3799 Sharon             Moore                     1:02:37 10:05 1:01:41 36 1043/2384 F 611/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2935   776 James              Gogal                     1:02:37 10:05 1:01:10 29 1890/2764 M 852/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2936  1978 Jeremy             Babiec                    1:02:37 10:05 1:01:06 23 1891/2764 M 853/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2937   577 Germaine           Koczur                    1:02:37 10:05   57:42 37 1044/2384 F 612/1398 FOPEN  WARE              MA 
2938  1894 Joseph             Albano                    1:02:38 10:05   58:10 43 1892/2764 M 437/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
2939   948 Sarah              Fetterhoff                1:02:39 10:05 1:00:59 25 1045/2384 F  73/175  F-IA   WORCESTER         MA 
2940  1055 Joel               Lund                      1:02:40 10:05   58:29 48 1893/2764 M 151/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
2941  5552 Chih M             Chen                      1:02:40 10:06   58:47 39 1894/2764 M 854/1217 MOPEN  WINDSOR LOCKS     CT 
2942  5277 Lynsi              Jennings                  1:02:41 10:06 1:01:20 28 1046/2384 F 613/1398 FOPEN  BROOKLYN          NY 
2943  3186 Natalina           Tulik                     1:02:41 10:06   59:29 39 1047/2384 F 614/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
2944  4051 Catherine          Hill                      1:02:41 10:06 1:02:08 36 1048/2384 F 615/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2945  1436 Matthew            Krawiec                   1:02:41 10:06   59:43 28 1895/2764 M 855/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2946  2837 Sarah              Helpa                     1:02:41 10:06 1:00:10 25 1049/2384 F 616/1398 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON       MA 
2947   788 Sam                Conway                    1:02:42 10:06 1:01:36 23 1896/2764 M 856/1217 MOPEN  ASHLAND           MA 
2948   196 John               Quirk                     1:02:42 10:06 1:01:01 44 1897/2764 M 438/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2949  4198 Nick               Natario                   1:02:42 10:06 1:02:31 25 1898/2764 M 857/1217 MOPEN  ELMIRA            NY 
2950  5189 Cindy              Quinn-Ouellette           1:02:43 10:06 1:01:34 47 1050/2384 F 198/432  F4049  GRANBY            MA 
2951  2548 Maryellen          Sullivan                  1:02:43 10:06 1:01:34 61 1051/2384 F   5/18   F60+   FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2952  3634 Melissa            Nelson                    1:02:44 10:06   58:38 23 1052/2384 F 617/1398 FOPEN  STAMFORD          CT 
2953  2259 Todd               Gazda                     1:02:44 10:06 1:02:31 40 1899/2764 M 439/609  M4049  WEST HARTFORD     CT 
2954  5323 Christopher        Hill                      1:02:45 10:06 1:00:37 19 1900/2764 M 106/129  M-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2955  2237 Salina             Sarat                     1:02:45 10:06   58:39 34 1053/2384 F 618/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
2956  4642 Kaleigh            Clark                     1:02:45 10:06   58:40 24 1054/2384 F 619/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
2957   452 Carolyn            Trudeau                   1:02:46 10:06   59:09 33 1055/2384 F  74/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
2958  2870 Cressida           Beaulieu                  1:02:46 10:06 1:00:48 38 1056/2384 F 620/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2959  5322 Dana               Theobald                  1:02:46 10:06 1:00:39 17 1057/2384 F  64/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2960  3913 Cara               Murphy                    1:02:46 10:06 1:00:16 23 1058/2384 F  75/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2961  1728 James              Unterreiner               1:02:46 10:07   58:10 51 1901/2764 M 220/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
2962  1308 Kevin              Pouliot                   1:02:46 10:07   59:55 33 1902/2764 M 858/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2963  4289 Gregory            Velis                     1:02:46 10:07 1:00:12 28 1903/2764 M 859/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
2964  2468 Christina          Gusek                     1:02:46 10:07 1:00:49 38 1059/2384 F 621/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2965  3914 Kathryn            Lachappelle               1:02:46 10:07 1:00:16 24 1060/2384 F  76/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2966  4508 Jason              Codding                   1:02:47 10:07   58:45 29 1904/2764 M 860/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
2967  2207 James              Grindle                   1:02:48 10:07 1:00:02 49 1905/2764 M 440/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2968  2145 Virgil             Vaillancourt              1:02:48 10:07   59:01 26 1906/2764 M 861/1217 MOPEN  FITCHBURG         MA 
2969   393 Jessica            Muldoon                   1:02:49 10:07   58:48 30 1061/2384 F 622/1398 FOPEN  SWAMPSCOTT        MA 
2970  4048 Seth               Howard                    1:02:49 10:07   59:55 20 1907/2764 M 862/1217 MOPEN  LEEDS             MA 
2971  4049 Tim                Kastiger                  1:02:49 10:07   59:55 33 1908/2764 M 863/1217 MOPEN  LEEDS             MA 
2972  5542 Tonya              Perron                    1:02:49 10:07   59:27 36 1062/2384 F 623/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2973  1899 Candy              Wolkovitz                 1:02:49 10:07 1:01:37 59 1063/2384 F  54/151  F5059  HOLMDEL           NJ 
2974  2144 Caitlin            Macko                     1:02:49 10:07   59:02 23 1064/2384 F 624/1398 FOPEN  FITCHBURG         MA 
2975  1432 Diane              Skwirz                    1:02:50 10:07 1:02:33 53 1065/2384 F  55/151  F5059  BROCKPORT         NY 
2976  5517 Natasha            Figueroa                  1:02:50 10:07 1:02:28 13 1066/2384 F 625/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
2977  5516 Jose               Figueroa                  1:02:50 10:07 1:02:29 34 1909/2764 M  85/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
2978   715 Kristen            Allen                     1:02:50 10:07   59:13 26 1067/2384 F 626/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2979  1544 Brianna            Hurley                    1:02:50 10:07 1:01:38 16 1068/2384 F  65/106  F-HS   AGAWAM            MA 
2980  5276 Michael            Hebert                    1:02:50 10:07 1:02:24 38 1910/2764 M 864/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
2981  2688 Julie              Flahive                   1:02:50 10:07 1:00:37 36 1069/2384 F 627/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
2982  1543 Samantha           Hurley                    1:02:50 10:07 1:01:38 18 1070/2384 F  66/106  F-HS   AGAWAM            MA 
2983   859 Anna               Matys                     1:02:51 10:07 1:01:38 18 1071/2384 F 628/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2984  4325 Brooke             Radosevic                 1:02:51 10:07   59:19 28 1072/2384 F 629/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON      MA 
2985  2531 Jen                Sherman                   1:02:51 10:07   59:55 24 1073/2384 F 630/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
2986  2530 Courtney           Zwirko                    1:02:52 10:07   59:55 24 1074/2384 F  77/175  F-IA   LONGMEADOW        MA 
2987  3924 Donna              Flynn                     1:02:52 10:07 1:01:47 51 1075/2384 F  56/151  F5059  GRANBY            CT 
2988  2202 Beth               Bandy                     1:02:52 10:07   58:38 39 1076/2384 F 631/1398 FOPEN  SHELBURNE FALLS   MA 
2989  5130 Jillian            Hevey                     1:02:52 10:07   59:11 29 1077/2384 F 632/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
2990  2537 Maria              Neves                     1:02:52 10:07 1:01:08 45 1078/2384 F 199/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
2991  1449 Christopher        Eckstein                  1:02:52 10:07   57:28 47 1911/2764 M 441/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
2992  4037 Steve              Daury                     1:02:52 10:08   58:24 51 1912/2764 M 221/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
2993  3911 Diane              Murphy                    1:02:53 10:08 1:00:23 54 1079/2384 F  57/151  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2994  4234 Lauren             Pierce                    1:02:53 10:08   57:15 25 1080/2384 F 633/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
2995  2287 Maria              Mikuszewski               1:02:53 10:08 1:02:00 35 1081/2384 F 634/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
2996   876 Sara               Pieczarka                 1:02:53 10:08 1:01:26 31 1082/2384 F 635/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
2997  5331 Tiffany            Senecal                   1:02:53 10:08   59:20 42 1083/2384 F 200/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
2998  2283 Scott              Cameron                   1:02:53 10:08   58:47 35 1913/2764 M 865/1217 MOPEN  BRANFORD          CT 
2999  2533 Kathleen           Nash                      1:02:53 10:08 1:00:49 48 1084/2384 F 201/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3000  1066 Nicole             Sadak                     1:02:54 10:08 1:01:35 25 1085/2384 F 636/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3001  3522 Scott              Garvin                    1:02:54 10:08 1:01:09 39 1914/2764 M 866/1217 MOPEN  WEST ROXBURY      MA 
3002   739 Katie              Flowers                   1:02:54 10:08 1:01:35 25 1086/2384 F 637/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3003  3372 Matthew            Stearns                   1:02:54 10:08   58:33 32 1915/2764 M 867/1217 MOPEN  DENVER            CO 
3004  4514 Gary               Rosa                      1:02:54 10:08   58:19 32 1916/2764 M 868/1217 MOPEN  HUDSON            NH 
3005  2781 Claudine           Bouchard                  1:02:55 10:08   59:14 41 1087/2384 F 202/432  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3006  2389 Brett              Reardon                   1:02:56 10:08 1:00:50 16 1917/2764 M 107/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3007  1452 Bob                Grindle                   1:02:56 10:08 1:01:24 59 1918/2764 M 222/350  M5059  ROCHESTER         NH 
3008  3787 William            Conroy Jr                 1:02:56 10:08   58:00 42 1919/2764 M 442/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
3009  5241 Juliette           Chenier                   1:02:56 10:08 1:00:50 17 1088/2384 F  67/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
3010  2610 Darlene            Mark                      1:02:57 10:08 1:01:07 35 1089/2384 F 638/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3011  1514 Kevin              Oconnor                   1:02:58 10:08   59:39 49 1920/2764 M 152/239  M-IA   BREWSTER          MA 
3012  4096 Patty              Eldridge                  1:02:58 10:08 1:00:02 31 1090/2384 F 639/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
3013  1689 Wayne              Albrecht                  1:02:58 10:08 1:00:47 51 1921/2764 M 223/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3014  4421 Bonnie             Burke                     1:02:58 10:09   57:36 45 1091/2384 F 203/432  F4049  FLORENCE          MA 
3015  1174 Kim                Lapan                     1:02:59 10:09 1:00:19 30 1092/2384 F 640/1398 FOPEN  PLYMOUTH          MA 
3016  4424 Brenna             Comee                     1:02:59 10:09 1:02:18 25 1093/2384 F 641/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3017  4461 Jesse              Jaber                     1:02:59 10:09   57:49 20 1922/2764 M 869/1217 MOPEN  STORRS            CT 
3018   642 Marcia             Glidden                   1:03:00 10:09   58:18 60 1094/2384 F   6/18   F60+   WALTHAM           MA 
3019  3030 Shannon            Cutler                    1:03:00 10:09 1:02:54 35 1095/2384 F 642/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3020  4450 Daniel             Sheehan                   1:03:01 10:09 1:01:10 45 1923/2764 M 443/609  M4049  HAMPDEN           MA 
3021  4612 Jenna              Del Buono                 1:03:01 10:09   59:53 18 1096/2384 F  68/106  F-HS   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3022    87 Sean               Murphy                    1:03:01 10:09 1:00:43 40 1924/2764 M 153/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
3023  4142 Laura              Amedeo                    1:03:02 10:09   59:27 47 1097/2384 F 204/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3024  5139 Stephen            Payne                     1:03:02 10:09 1:00:09 50 1925/2764 M 224/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3025  1520 Brendan            Payne                     1:03:02 10:09 1:00:09 29 1926/2764 M 870/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3026  3617 William            Lamirande                 1:03:02 10:09   59:23 42 1927/2764 M 444/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3027  4712 Terri              Chisholm                  1:03:03 10:09   59:50 61 1098/2384 F   7/18   F60+   MELROSE           MA 
3028  1379 Shelley            Allen-Czepiel             1:03:03 10:09 1:00:01 39 1099/2384 F 643/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3029  2786 Charles            Gamache Jr                1:03:03 10:09   59:25 30 1928/2764 M 871/1217 MOPEN  HUDSON            MA 
3030   345 Anthony            Lucia                     1:03:03 10:09 1:00:10 16 1929/2764 M 872/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3031  4979 Bethany            Lyon                      1:03:03 10:09   59:31 44 1100/2384 F 205/432  F4049  BRIDGEPORT        CT 
3032  4999 Ryan               House                     1:03:04 10:09 1:01:15 16 1930/2764 M 108/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE          MA 
3033  4252 Jameson            Prew                      1:03:04 10:09   57:47 17 1931/2764 M 873/1217 MOPEN  HATFIELD          MA 
3034  1380 Shawn              Czepiel                   1:03:04 10:09 1:00:02 32 1932/2764 M 874/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3035  2221 Tim                Campbell                  1:03:04 10:09 1:00:07 36 1933/2764 M 875/1217 MOPEN  LANCASTER         MA 
3036  3193 Joe                Cordi                     1:03:05 10:10   58:45 29 1934/2764 M 876/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3037  4901 Melissa            Mattison                  1:03:05 10:10 1:03:05 40 1101/2384 F 206/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3038  3791 Gigi               Magarian                  1:03:06 10:10   57:58 43 1102/2384 F 207/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3039  4208 Erin               McCann                    1:03:07 10:10   57:58 33 1103/2384 F 644/1398 FOPEN  SPENCER           MA 
3040  4732 Muyly              Ngov                      1:03:07 10:10   59:52 29 1104/2384 F 645/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3041  5059 David              Pratt                     1:03:07 10:10   59:43 13 1935/2764 M 877/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3042  3819 Jacqueline         Lemieux                   1:03:08 10:10 1:00:11 44 1105/2384 F 208/432  F4049  WILLIAMSTOWN      MA 
3043  2772 Donna              Gaudrault                 1:03:08 10:10 1:02:38 50 1106/2384 F  58/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3044   229 Elizabeth          Kelly                     1:03:08 10:10 1:01:36 52 1107/2384 F  59/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3045  1499 James              Moriarty                  1:03:09 10:10 1:00:25 52 1936/2764 M 225/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3046  5044 Nate               Zayas                     1:03:09 10:10   59:48 13 1937/2764 M 878/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3047   380 Francisco          Rodriguez                 1:03:10 10:10 1:00:54 47 1938/2764 M 445/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3048  4396 Chris              Nash                      1:03:11 10:10   58:33 27 1939/2764 M 154/239  M-IA   SOUTH BOSTON      MA 
3049  2588 Jason              Warner                    1:03:11 10:10   58:18 35 1940/2764 M 879/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3050   346 Anthony            Lucia                     1:03:11 10:10 1:00:18 45 1941/2764 M 446/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3051  3873 Tom                Murphy                    1:03:11 10:11 1:00:00 52 1942/2764 M 226/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3052  4877 Brian              Lynch                     1:03:12 10:11   59:04 56 1943/2764 M 155/239  M-IA   VERNON            CT 
3053  4013 Jisselle           Assad                     1:03:12 10:11   57:26 33 1108/2384 F  78/175  F-IA   INDIAN ORCHARD    MA 
3054  1714 Rebecca            Fournier                  1:03:12 10:11 1:00:04 29 1109/2384 F 646/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD        MA 
3055  1782 Gerard             L'Heureux                 1:03:12 10:11 1:02:09 70 1944/2764 M  43/86   M60+   FLORENCE          MA 
3056  2121 Jenn               Cicero                    1:03:12 10:11   58:25 24 1110/2384 F 647/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3057  4183 Kathleen           Hartnett                  1:03:13 10:11 1:01:30 43 1111/2384 F 209/432  F4049  ASHFIELD          MA 
3058  4574 July               Sanchez                   1:03:13 10:11 1:00:45 39 1112/2384 F 648/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3059   183 Charles            Allen                     1:03:13 10:11   59:20 45 1945/2764 M 447/609  M4049  HARDWICK          MA 
3060  4738 Norm               Gousy                     1:03:13 10:11   57:29 44 1946/2764 M 448/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3061  1604 Kristen            Hoey                      1:03:14 10:11   59:35 28 1113/2384 F 649/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3062  3921 David              Hill                      1:03:14 10:11 1:00:35 32 1947/2764 M 880/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3063  1546 Stephanie          Grzegozewski              1:03:15 10:11   59:37 34 1114/2384 F 650/1398 FOPEN  MECHANICSVILLE    MD 
3064  4973 Ye                 Huang                     1:03:15 10:11 1:02:02 21 1115/2384 F 651/1398 FOPEN  PLANO             TX 
3065  2958 Mac                Costa                     1:03:16 10:11 1:00:41 56 1948/2764 M 227/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
3066  5545 Cheryl             Misterka                  1:03:16 10:11 1:01:04 44 1116/2384 F 210/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3067   450 Maryanne           Longo                     1:03:17 10:11   58:18 43 1117/2384 F 211/432  F4049  AGAWAM            MA 
3068  4609 Jessica            Fournier                  1:03:17 10:11 1:02:16 17 1118/2384 F 652/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3069  2326 Kyle               Burton                    1:03:17 10:12   59:21 28 1949/2764 M  86/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3070  3944 Luis               Torres                    1:03:17 10:12 1:00:13 39 1950/2764 M 881/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3071  4950 Sylvain            Thibault                  1:03:18 10:12   58:30 48 1951/2764 M 449/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3072  4478 Joshua             Ruer                      1:03:18 10:12 1:02:38 13 1952/2764 M 109/129  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3073  4564 David              Langlois                  1:03:19 10:12 1:01:19 18 1953/2764 M 110/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
3074  3530 Kevin              Pelkey                    1:03:19 10:12 1:00:57 55 1954/2764 M 228/350  M5059  ENFIELD           CT 
3075  4517 Nicolle            Culverwell                1:03:19 10:12 1:00:55 25 1119/2384 F  79/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
3076  4224 Delanie            Sapelli                   1:03:19 10:12 1:01:06 20 1120/2384 F 653/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3077   182 Kelly              Allen                     1:03:19 10:12   59:25 37 1121/2384 F 654/1398 FOPEN  HARDWICK          MA 
3078  5453 Stephanie          Weibel                    1:03:20 10:12   58:52 24 1122/2384 F 655/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
3079  3769 Gia                Calabrese                 1:03:20 10:12 1:01:20 23 1123/2384 F  80/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3080  2841 Betty              Blute                     1:03:20 10:12 1:00:44 37 1124/2384 F 656/1398 FOPEN  WORCESTER         MA 
3081  5317 Beth               Morin                     1:03:20 10:12 1:02:37 35 1125/2384 F 657/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3082  4488 Michael L          Smith Jr                  1:03:20 10:12 1:01:03 28 1955/2764 M 882/1217 MOPEN  MIDDLETOWN        CT 
3083  3892 Jessica            Cichon                    1:03:21 10:12 1:01:52 29 1126/2384 F 658/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3084  3886 William            Lownds                    1:03:21 10:12   59:50 57 1956/2764 M 229/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3085  4409 Michael            Brunelle                  1:03:21 10:12   59:29 40 1957/2764 M 450/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3086  2798 Sarah              Howe                      1:03:22 10:12 1:01:12 17 1127/2384 F  69/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM         MA 
3087  1205 Jaime              Ginsberg                  1:03:23 10:12 1:02:47 34 1128/2384 F 659/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3088  2464 Stacey             Earnest                   1:03:23 10:12   58:24 41 1129/2384 F 212/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3089  3283 Caitlin            Donovan                   1:03:23 10:12   58:38 18 1130/2384 F 660/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3090  2168 Courtney           Grippin                   1:03:24 10:13 1:02:43 15 1131/2384 F 661/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3091  1263 Ashley             Del Greco                 1:03:24 10:13   58:11 26 1132/2384 F 662/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3092  1285 Joe                Judge                     1:03:24 10:13 1:01:31 53 1958/2764 M  87/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3093  1190 Kara               Reynolds                  1:03:24 10:13   59:23 28 1133/2384 F 663/1398 FOPEN  MALDEN            MA 
3094  2111 Brittany           Burkins                   1:03:24 10:13 1:02:44 16 1134/2384 F 664/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3095  5267 Peter              Byler                     1:03:24 10:13   59:26 31 1959/2764 M 883/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3096  1262 Corinna            Thisell                   1:03:24 10:13   58:12 34 1135/2384 F 665/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3097  4603 Tracy              Wilkie                    1:03:25 10:13 1:01:27 42 1136/2384 F 213/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3098  1630 Tina               Siv                       1:03:25 10:13   59:40 25 1137/2384 F 666/1398 FOPEN  ASHLAND           MA 
3099  3603 Stefanie           Shippee                   1:03:25 10:13   58:23 31 1138/2384 F 667/1398 FOPEN  HATFIELD          MA 
3100   755 Terry              Leary                     1:03:25 10:13   59:31 51 1139/2384 F  60/151  F5059  EAST BROOKFIELD   MA 
3101  3321 Jennifer           Couture                   1:03:25 10:13 1:02:43 23 1140/2384 F 668/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3102  5348 Michelle           Fitzell                   1:03:26 10:13 1:02:06 40 1141/2384 F 214/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3103  1338 Prescott           Watson                    1:03:26 10:13   59:59 39 1960/2764 M 884/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3104  2677 Danielle           Dugre                     1:03:26 10:13 1:00:24 27 1142/2384 F 669/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3105  4430 Jacqueline         Aiken                     1:03:26 10:13   59:32 48 1143/2384 F 215/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3106  2028 Erin               Pincince                  1:03:27 10:13 1:00:59 53 1144/2384 F  61/151  F5059  PALMER            MA 
3107   798 James              Paixao                    1:03:27 10:13 1:02:59 24 1961/2764 M 885/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3108  3765 Molly              Murray                    1:03:27 10:13 1:02:26 21 1145/2384 F  81/175  F-IA   AMHERST           MA 
3109   461 Stella             Quatrano                  1:03:28 10:13   59:52 27 1146/2384 F 670/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3110  5446 Christopher        Doyle                     1:03:28 10:13 1:02:02 23 1962/2764 M 886/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3111   328 Beth               Muller                    1:03:28 10:13 1:00:28 47 1147/2384 F 216/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3112  3206 Christopher        Garrity                   1:03:28 10:13   59:39 34 1963/2764 M 887/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3113   596 Aaron              White                     1:03:29 10:13   59:50 39 1964/2764 M 888/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3114  5266 Jessica            Sylvester                 1:03:29 10:13 1:02:30 31 1148/2384 F  43/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3115  5347 Griffin            Fitzell                   1:03:29 10:13   59:58 13 1965/2764 M 889/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3116   649 Kathleen           Keady                     1:03:29 10:13   58:47 46 1149/2384 F 217/432  F4049  HADLEY            MA 
3117  2763 Kyle               Brennan                   1:03:29 10:13 1:01:44 35 1966/2764 M 156/239  M-IA   MILFORD           CT 
3118  2112 Peter              Carey                     1:03:30 10:14 1:02:08 52 1967/2764 M 230/350  M5059  MCLEAN            VA 
3119  4225 Paul               Daniele                   1:03:30 10:14   58:33 45 1968/2764 M 451/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
3120  2172 Julie              Mikaelian                 1:03:30 10:14   59:32 39 1150/2384 F 671/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3121  1215 Jennifer           Wooller                   1:03:30 10:14 1:01:23 41 1151/2384 F  44/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3122  3927 Ruben              Santana                   1:03:30 10:14 1:00:52 26 1969/2764 M  88/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3123  1064 Louise             McCleary                  1:03:31 10:14 1:01:00 45 1152/2384 F 218/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3124  5327 Kevin              Doyle                     1:03:32 10:14   59:57 22 1970/2764 M 890/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3125  1471 Mathew             Christy                   1:03:32 10:14 1:00:48 34 1971/2764 M 891/1217 MOPEN  HAMBURG           NJ 
3126  2929 Jack               Wilson                    1:03:32 10:14   59:52 10 1972/2764 M 892/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3127  1418 Donna              Fitzpatrick               1:03:33 10:14 1:01:18 52 1153/2384 F  62/151  F5059  BINGHAMTON        NY 
3128  2388 Patrick            Furey                     1:03:33 10:14 1:01:18 56 1973/2764 M 157/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3129  5226 Henry              Decker                    1:03:33 10:14   59:28 46 1974/2764 M  89/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3130  1081 Jennifer           Donohue                   1:03:34 10:14   59:34 38 1154/2384 F 672/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3131  1247 Lisa               Elliott                   1:03:34 10:14 1:01:23 37 1155/2384 F 673/1398 FOPEN  EAST BROOKFIELD   MA 
3132  1719 Lauren             Haas                      1:03:34 10:14   59:17 24 1156/2384 F 674/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON      MA 
3133  1085 Rick               Aldrich                   1:03:35 10:14 1:02:13 51 1975/2764 M 231/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3134  5126 Season             Bryant                    1:03:35 10:14 1:02:05 37 1157/2384 F 675/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3135  4736 Kindreth           Stoia                     1:03:35 10:14 1:02:05 36 1158/2384 F 676/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3136   337 Jack               Egan                      1:03:35 10:14   57:33 52 1976/2764 M 232/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
3137  2359 Andy               Shanahan                  1:03:36 10:14 1:00:41 31 1977/2764 M  90/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3138  1026 Lloyd              Ortman                    1:03:36 10:15 1:02:14 59 1978/2764 M 233/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3139   943 Corey              Jackson                   1:03:36 10:15   57:42 29 1979/2764 M 893/1217 MOPEN  WESTMINISTER      MA 
3140  1028 Edward             Okseniak                  1:03:36 10:15 1:02:14 53 1980/2764 M 234/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3141  1832 William            Kallinich                 1:03:36 10:15 1:00:31 24 1981/2764 M 894/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3142  4089 Rachel             Sanborn                   1:03:37 10:15   58:38 29 1159/2384 F 677/1398 FOPEN  BROOKLINE         MA 
3143  4373 Stacy              Santos                    1:03:37 10:15   57:57 26 1160/2384 F 678/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3144   988 Nancy              Ramos                     1:03:37 10:15   59:28 34 1161/2384 F 679/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3145   251 Stacee             Crane                     1:03:38 10:15   58:23 40 1162/2384 F 219/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3146  3253 Kate               Malone                    1:03:38 10:15 1:01:10 20 1163/2384 F  82/175  F-IA   SOUTHWICK         MA 
3147   743 Gabe               Crane                     1:03:39 10:15   59:21 28 1982/2764 M 158/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
3148   744 Gina               Crane                     1:03:39 10:15   59:21 28 1164/2384 F 680/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3149  2225 Kristin            Leutz                     1:03:39 10:15   59:07 38 1165/2384 F 681/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
3150  3912 Thomas             Murphy                    1:03:39 10:15 1:01:09 56 1983/2764 M 159/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3151  2810 Steve              Amerman                   1:03:40 10:15 1:00:19 40 1984/2764 M 452/609  M4049  HAMDEN            CT 
3152  1399 Elizabeth          Avalone                   1:03:40 10:15   57:56 54 1166/2384 F  63/151  F5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
3153  3469 Patrick            Kevane                    1:03:41 10:15 1:00:48 28 1985/2764 M 895/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3154  2881 Jennifer           Martin                    1:03:42 10:15 1:02:47 37 1167/2384 F 682/1398 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG      MA 
3155  3135 Daniel             Cleary                    1:03:42 10:15   58:30 25 1986/2764 M 160/239  M-IA   DEERFIELD         MA 
3156   429 Jillian            Jusko                     1:03:42 10:15   59:37 32 1168/2384 F 683/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3157   430 Drew               Jusko                     1:03:42 10:16   59:38 38 1987/2764 M 896/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3158  4053 Jeremy             Schnauber                 1:03:42 10:16 1:00:51 29 1988/2764 M 897/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3159  1202 Jessica            Smith                     1:03:43 10:16 1:00:48 15 1169/2384 F  70/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3160  1146 Lynne              Roberge                   1:03:43 10:16 1:01:09 41 1170/2384 F 220/432  F4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3161  4841 Kyle               Martin                    1:03:43 10:16 1:02:08 13 1989/2764 M 898/1217 MOPEN  BELLINGHAM        MA 
3162  4279 Melinda            Provost                   1:03:43 10:16   58:07 28 1171/2384 F 684/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3163  5593 Scott              Martin                    1:03:44 10:16 1:02:09 46 1990/2764 M 453/609  M4049  BELLINGHAM        MA 
3164   622 Alexandra          Ryan                      1:03:44 10:16 1:02:31 24 1172/2384 F  83/175  F-IA   COLCHESTER        CT 
3165  1553 Mark               Loring                    1:03:44 10:16 1:01:39 36 1991/2764 M 899/1217 MOPEN  QUINCY            MA 
3166  5085 Mary               Starzyk                   1:03:45 10:16 1:02:41 52 1173/2384 F  64/151  F5059  WARE              MA 
3167  2544 Jillian            Greaney                   1:03:45 10:16 1:01:08 18 1174/2384 F  84/175  F-IA   HOLYOKE           MA 
3168  2241 Barb               Weisman                   1:03:46 10:16 1:01:47 43 1175/2384 F 221/432  F4049  PELHAM            MA 
3169   634 Caroline           Keady                     1:03:46 10:16   59:02 23 1176/2384 F 685/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3170  3797 Sooyoung           Lim                       1:03:47 10:16 1:02:26 22 1177/2384 F 686/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
3171  2642 Marc               Reidy                     1:03:47 10:16   58:58 39 1992/2764 M 900/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3172  4464 Dana               Sarubbi                   1:03:47 10:16   58:37 21 1178/2384 F 687/1398 FOPEN  NARRAGANSETT      RI 
3173  5464 Mark               Waslick                   1:03:47 10:16 1:02:40 51 1993/2764 M 235/350  M5059  NEW LONDON        CT 
3174  1795 Tambria            Pioggia                   1:03:48 10:16   58:33 29 1179/2384 F 688/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3175   350 Elizabeth          Roy-Norton                1:03:48 10:16 1:01:44 53 1180/2384 F  65/151  F5059  HOUSATONIC        MA 
3176  3207 Lisa               Ronaldson                 1:03:50 10:17 1:02:05 33 1181/2384 F 689/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3177  4467 Rebecca            Witkowski                 1:03:50 10:17   58:40 18 1182/2384 F 690/1398 FOPEN  STORRS            CT 
3178  4706 Todd               Zimmer                    1:03:50 10:17 1:00:04 35 1994/2764 M 901/1217 MOPEN  MERIDEN           CT 
3179  5364 Mike               Roszko                    1:03:50 10:17   59:56 33 1995/2764 M 902/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3180  1188 Kelly              Strait                    1:03:51 10:17 1:02:29 25 1183/2384 F 691/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3181  2962 Candace            Goyette                   1:03:51 10:17 1:03:11 36 1184/2384 F 692/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3182  5419 Brooks             Hamilton                  1:03:51 10:17 1:03:11 38 1996/2764 M 903/1217 MOPEN  BERNARDSTON       MA 
3183  2963 Paul               Goyette                   1:03:52 10:17 1:03:15 41 1997/2764 M 454/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3184  2489 Matt               Way                       1:03:52 10:17 1:01:35 37 1998/2764 M 904/1217 MOPEN  BROOKFIELD        MA 
3185  4725 Micheal            Harding                   1:03:52 10:17 1:01:52 55 1999/2764 M 236/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3186  2761 Mike               Mannix                    1:03:53 10:17   59:32 31 2000/2764 M 161/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
3187  5283 Timothy            McGuigan                  1:03:53 10:17 1:01:45 43 2001/2764 M 455/609  M4049  WARE              MA 
3188  5430 Gordon             Smith                     1:03:54 10:17 1:01:46 45 2002/2764 M 456/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3189  3205 Jessica            Damours                   1:03:54 10:17   58:43 43 1185/2384 F  85/175  F-IA   AGAWAM            MA 
3190  3590 Katie              Solitario                 1:03:55 10:18   59:43 31 1186/2384 F 693/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3191  4169 Jeremy             Madsen                    1:03:55 10:18   59:43 30 2003/2764 M 905/1217 MOPEN  SOMERS            CT 
3192   240 Jenna              Foran                     1:03:55 10:18 1:01:00 29 1187/2384 F 694/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3193  3151 Craig              Sini                      1:03:56 10:18   59:17 25 2004/2764 M 162/239  M-IA   BROOKLYN          NY 
3194  5501 Jason              Aldrich                   1:03:56 10:18   58:57 26 2005/2764 M 906/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3195  2510 Sharon             Senez                     1:03:56 10:18 1:03:00 46 1188/2384 F 222/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3196  1396 Jon                Martensson                1:03:56 10:18 1:01:02 49 2006/2764 M 457/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3197  3377 Seneca             Martensson                1:03:56 10:18 1:01:01 18 1189/2384 F 695/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3198   994 Mary Kate          Bertke                    1:03:56 10:18   59:14 29 1190/2384 F 696/1398 FOPEN  PROVIDENCE        RI 
3199  2521 Christian          Haley                     1:03:56 10:18 1:02:40 15 2007/2764 M 111/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
3200   993 Kyle               Bertke                    1:03:57 10:18   59:14 28 2008/2764 M 907/1217 MOPEN  PROVIDENCE        RI 
3201  3296 Cassidy            Cunningham                1:03:57 10:18   59:18 16 1191/2384 F 697/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3202  4322 Annie              McCready                  1:03:57 10:18 1:01:46 30 1192/2384 F 698/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3203  5592 Marcella           Saunders                  1:03:57 10:18 1:01:26 22 1193/2384 F 699/1398 FOPEN  EAST NASSAU       NY 
3204  5403 Anthony            Guihan                    1:03:58 10:18   58:00 23 2009/2764 M 908/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3205  5402 Tammey             Guihan                    1:03:59 10:18   58:01 51 1194/2384 F  66/151  F5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3206  4523 Jackie             McManus                   1:03:59 10:18   58:44 24 1195/2384 F 700/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3207  3539 James              Brunelle                  1:03:59 10:18 1:03:07 36 2010/2764 M 909/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3208  5354 Pantea             Karini                    1:04:00 10:18 1:01:47 38 1196/2384 F 701/1398 FOPEN  FARMINGDALE       NY 
3209  2474 Megan              Wise                      1:04:00 10:18 1:00:39 16 1197/2384 F  71/106  F-HS   CHICOPEE          MA 
3210  3563 Pierre             Girard                    1:04:00 10:18 1:02:36 27 2011/2764 M 910/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3211  1019 Danielle           Pioggia                   1:04:01 10:18   58:44 27 1198/2384 F 702/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3212  2808 Richard            Martin                    1:04:02 10:19   59:21 60 2012/2764 M  44/86   M60+   LUDLOW            MA 
3213   732 Stephen            Burek                     1:04:02 10:19 1:01:09 54 2013/2764 M 237/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3214  4070 Jamie              Cherewatti                1:04:02 10:19   59:59 34 2014/2764 M 911/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
3215  3192 Samantha           Moniz                     1:04:02 10:19 1:02:26 21 1199/2384 F 703/1398 FOPEN  SWANSEA           MA 
3216   916 Kerry              McMahon                   1:04:03 10:19 1:02:04 23 1200/2384 F 704/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3217  3268 Eric               Ortiz                     1:04:03 10:19   58:57 28 2015/2764 M 912/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3218  2393 Melissa            Anderson                  1:04:03 10:19 1:00:03 35 1201/2384 F 705/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3219  4463 Claire             Hampsey                   1:04:03 10:19   58:53 19 1202/2384 F 706/1398 FOPEN  STORRS            CT 
3220  3569 Susan              Stefanowicz               1:04:03 10:19 1:01:21 48 1203/2384 F 223/432  F4049  MILFORD           MA 
3221  5421 Erin               Wooldridge                1:04:03 10:19 1:02:10 14 1204/2384 F 707/1398 FOPEN  PLAINFIELD        MA 
3222  2432 Tom                Fitzgerald                1:04:03 10:19 1:00:54 51 2016/2764 M 163/239  M-IA   SIMSBURY          CT 
3223   551 Sandra             Mangeri                   1:04:04 10:19 1:02:36 41 1205/2384 F 224/432  F4049  ENFIELD           CT 
3224  3111 Mike               Dobos                     1:04:04 10:19   59:23 44 2017/2764 M 458/609  M4049  BRIMFIELD         MA 
3225   946 Brian              Roy                       1:04:04 10:19 1:00:51 29 2018/2764 M  91/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3226  4590 Krista             Garriepy                  1:04:04 10:19   59:02 15 1206/2384 F 708/1398 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON        MA 
3227  3825 Fiona              Miles-Mason               1:04:05 10:19   59:45 30 1207/2384 F 709/1398 FOPEN  BROOKLYN          NY 
3228    95 Tricia             Murphy                    1:04:05 10:19 1:01:48 39 1208/2384 F  86/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
3229  2077 Amy Winters        Champoux                  1:04:06 10:19 1:00:34 39 1209/2384 F 710/1398 FOPEN  WHATELY           MA 
3230  3477 Eric               Niedziela                 1:04:06 10:19   59:51 24 2019/2764 M 913/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3231  2916 Erin               Murphy                    1:04:06 10:19 1:02:30 24 1210/2384 F 711/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3232  2438 Kevin              Daubitz                   1:04:06 10:19 1:00:21 21 2020/2764 M 914/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3233  1478 Charles            Dolan                     1:04:06 10:19 1:00:00 53 2021/2764 M 238/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
3234  2477 Rhiannon           Goebel                    1:04:07 10:19 1:00:46 18 1211/2384 F  72/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
3235   110 George             Chartier                  1:04:07 10:19 1:00:35 41 2022/2764 M 459/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3236  3977 Alex               Scheler                   1:04:07 10:20 1:03:12 23 2023/2764 M 915/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3237  2960 Kaeli              Howard                    1:04:08 10:20 1:02:28 16 1212/2384 F  73/106  F-HS   AGAWAM            MA 
3238   370 Tara               Roch                      1:04:08 10:20   59:23 37 1213/2384 F 712/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3239   702 Stephanie          Woods                     1:04:08 10:20 1:01:18 53 1214/2384 F  67/151  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3240  4460 Alexandra          Hollenbeck                1:04:08 10:20   58:58 21 1215/2384 F 713/1398 FOPEN  COVENTRY          RI 
3241  1828 Patti              Driscoll                  1:04:09 10:20 1:02:40 51 1216/2384 F  68/151  F5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
3242  2475 Emma               Funk                      1:04:09 10:20 1:02:48 20 1217/2384 F 714/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3243  4009 Joe                Balskus                   1:04:09 10:20 1:01:07 44 2024/2764 M 460/609  M4049  PORTLAND          CT 
3244  5003 Michael            Tracy                     1:04:09 10:20 1:02:47 54 2025/2764 M 239/350  M5059  STURBRIDGE        MA 
3245  4462 Cailin             McAdams                   1:04:09 10:20   58:59 18 1218/2384 F 715/1398 FOPEN  STORRS            CT 
3246   354 Martin             Glendon                   1:04:09 10:20 1:02:01 64 2026/2764 M  45/86   M60+   WINDSOR           MA 
3247  5499 James              Bowen                     1:04:09 10:20   59:12 27 2027/2764 M 916/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3248  5290 David              Gafney                    1:04:10 10:20 1:03:55 37 2028/2764 M 917/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3249  3440 Roger              Barstow                   1:04:10 10:20   58:57 32 2029/2764 M 918/1217 MOPEN  HAYDENVILLE       MA 
3250  2195 Seanna             Zimmerman                 1:04:10 10:20 1:02:57 36 1219/2384 F 716/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3251  1438 Robert             Marchewka                 1:04:11 10:20   59:58 28 2030/2764 M 919/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3252   607 Michele            Theberge                  1:04:11 10:20 1:01:20 41 1220/2384 F 225/432  F4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3253  1402 Meghan             McBride                   1:04:12 10:20 1:01:08 37 1221/2384 F  87/175  F-IA   LUDLOW            MA 
3254    66 John               Reilly                    1:04:12 10:20 1:00:28 23 2031/2764 M 920/1217 MOPEN  NEW MILFORD       CT 
3255  1918 Raymond            Wenninger                 1:04:13 10:20 1:02:40 62 2032/2764 M  46/86   M60+   CHICOPEE          MA 
3256  3902 Jayme              Talbot                    1:04:13 10:21   59:59 41 1222/2384 F 226/432  F4049  FLORENCE          MA 
3257  3900 Bill               Towsley                   1:04:13 10:21 1:04:10 69 2033/2764 M  47/86   M60+   EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3258   912 Annie              Ronayne                   1:04:15 10:21 1:02:09 44 1223/2384 F 227/432  F4049  DALTON            MA 
3259  2601 Ann                Foley                     1:04:16 10:21 1:02:11 61 1224/2384 F   8/18   F60+   PLAINVILLE        CT 
3260  5171 Eric               Poulin                    1:04:16 10:21   58:45 37 2034/2764 M 921/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3261  4882 Briana             Shea-O'connell            1:04:16 10:21 1:03:04 23 1225/2384 F  88/175  F-IA   AMHERST           MA 
3262  4690 Mark               Pijar                     1:04:17 10:21 1:02:49 41 2035/2764 M 461/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3263   221 Charles            Moran                     1:04:17 10:21 1:02:47 42 2036/2764 M 462/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3264   250 Patrick            Leary                     1:04:17 10:21 1:02:47 41 2037/2764 M 463/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3265  2301 Jill               Bramucci                  1:04:18 10:21 1:03:14 26 1226/2384 F 717/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3266  2133 Cara               Quinn                     1:04:18 10:21 1:02:50 32 1227/2384 F  45/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3267  1276 Erica              Schlaffer                 1:04:19 10:21 1:02:16 32 1228/2384 F  46/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3268   807 Kevin              Martin                    1:04:19 10:21   59:37 48 2038/2764 M 464/609  M4049  IPSWICH           MA 
3269  3699 Erika              Lempke                    1:04:19 10:22 1:01:44 15 1229/2384 F 718/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3270  1176 Kent               Doyle                     1:04:20 10:22   59:52 41 2039/2764 M 164/239  M-IA   LUDLOW            MA 
3271  2485 Kati               Mol                       1:04:20 10:22 1:03:20 23 1230/2384 F 719/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3272  1428 Megan              Fettes                    1:04:20 10:22 1:01:16 34 1231/2384 F 720/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3273   128 Michael            Tarantino                 1:04:20 10:22 1:01:07 39 2040/2764 M 922/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3274  4026 John               Maloney                   1:04:21 10:22   59:50 42 2041/2764 M 165/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3275  2496 Thomas             Bresnahan                 1:04:21 10:22   59:55 43 2042/2764 M 166/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
3276  3229 John               Shaw                      1:04:21 10:22 1:02:52 44 2043/2764 M 465/609  M4049  CHESTERFIELD      MA 
3277  4649 Jennifer           Leveille                  1:04:21 10:22   59:55 23 1232/2384 F 721/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3278  4784 Katherine          Walachy                   1:04:21 10:22   59:26 23 1233/2384 F 722/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3279  1657 Michael            Sypek                     1:04:21 10:22 1:00:07 24 2044/2764 M 923/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3280  3981 Elizabeth          Ryan                      1:04:22 10:22 1:03:27 23 1234/2384 F 723/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3281  2070 Savanna            Charow                    1:04:23 10:22   58:41  9 1235/2384 F 724/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3282  1117 Greg               Reil                      1:04:23 10:22   59:06 44 2045/2764 M 466/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3283  2370 Lindsey            Moss                      1:04:23 10:22 1:00:30 25 1236/2384 F 725/1398 FOPEN  WATERTOWN         MA 
3284   721 Karen              Desalvio                  1:04:23 10:22 1:02:03 56 1237/2384 F  69/151  F5059  HAYDENVILLE       MA 
3285  2296 Nicole             Zwiep                     1:04:23 10:22 1:00:30 29 1238/2384 F 726/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE         MA 
3286  4711 Mel                Sasser                    1:04:23 10:22 1:00:53 45 2046/2764 M 467/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3287  1506 Karen              Ford                      1:04:23 10:22 1:02:36 40 1239/2384 F 228/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3288  4554 Joseph             D'Addario                 1:04:24 10:22 1:03:27 10 2047/2764 M  92/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3289  4553 David              D'Addario                 1:04:24 10:22 1:03:27 49 2048/2764 M  93/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3290  1979 Kerry              Truchan                   1:04:24 10:22   58:54 37 1240/2384 F 727/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3291  3212 Mary               Oszurek                   1:04:24 10:22 1:04:12 40 1241/2384 F 229/432  F4049  ROCKY HILL        CT 
3292  2643 Samantha           Lydiard                   1:04:25 10:22   59:26 28 1242/2384 F 728/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
3293  3291 Michelle           Morgan                    1:04:25 10:22 1:00:24 16 1243/2384 F  74/106  F-HS   WESTFIELD         MA 
3294   524 Jared              Herman                    1:04:25 10:22   59:40 16 2049/2764 M 924/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3295  3346 Kaitlyn            Hall                      1:04:25 10:22 1:03:25 23 1244/2384 F 729/1398 FOPEN  WEST LEBANON      NH 
3296  4127 James              McGillicuddy              1:04:26 10:23 1:00:07 52 2050/2764 M 240/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
3297  5159 Erin               Mislak                    1:04:26 10:23 1:03:25 24 1245/2384 F 730/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3298  3700 Katie              Dygon                     1:04:26 10:23 1:01:50 15 1246/2384 F 731/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3299  2573 Kevin              Relihan                   1:04:27 10:23 1:00:50 20 2051/2764 M 925/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3300  5182 Phitsamay          Houtchant                 1:04:27 10:23 1:01:09 39 1247/2384 F 732/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3301  2928 Seth               Wilson                    1:04:28 10:23 1:00:45 39 2052/2764 M 926/1217 MOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3302  2455 Daniel             Hackett                   1:04:28 10:23 1:02:30 55 2053/2764 M 167/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
3303  5128 Jay                Taylor                    1:04:28 10:23 1:00:51 29 2054/2764 M 927/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3304  4314 Jameson            Gaspar                    1:04:28 10:23 1:00:16 31 2055/2764 M 928/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON        MA 
3305   556 Melvin             Bosworth                  1:04:28 10:23 1:02:16 34 2056/2764 M 929/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3306   560 Christy            Crutchfield               1:04:28 10:23 1:02:16 28 1248/2384 F 733/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3307  2720 Elizabeth          Marshall                  1:04:29 10:23 1:01:04 26 1249/2384 F 734/1398 FOPEN  ATHOL             MA 
3308  5399 Jen                Johnson                   1:04:29 10:23 1:03:56 26 1250/2384 F 735/1398 FOPEN  WORCESTER         MA 
3309  3969 Marylaura          Whelihan                  1:04:29 10:23 1:03:17 33 1251/2384 F 736/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3310    69 Chris              Rooke                     1:04:29 10:23 1:01:28 25 2057/2764 M 930/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3311    94 Kimberly           Byrne                     1:04:30 10:23 1:03:21 28 1252/2384 F 737/1398 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3312  5575 Mark               Wikar                     1:04:30 10:23 1:02:07 37 2058/2764 M 931/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3313  4661 Joe                Cristobal                 1:04:30 10:23 1:02:01 59 2059/2764 M  94/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3314  4390 Laura              Mello                     1:04:30 10:23 1:00:19 28 1253/2384 F 738/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3315  4490 Meghan             Hession                   1:04:30 10:23 1:03:18 29 1254/2384 F 739/1398 FOPEN  UPTON             MA 
3316  5398 Ryan               Flannery                  1:04:30 10:23 1:03:58 28 2060/2764 M 932/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3317  4940 Timothy            Bellows                   1:04:31 10:23   59:47 39 2061/2764 M 933/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3318    80 Deirdre            Lapsley                   1:04:32 10:23 1:00:48 22 1255/2384 F 740/1398 FOPEN  PLYMOUTH          MA 
3319   245 Tim                Lane                      1:04:32 10:24 1:03:44 52 2062/2764 M 241/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3320  5146 Megan              Gibney Bartlett           1:04:32 10:24 1:00:34 27 1256/2384 F 741/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3321  3576 Dominic            Lissandri                 1:04:32 10:24 1:02:44 28 2063/2764 M 934/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3322  4492 Melissa            Beauchemin                1:04:33 10:24 1:02:28 34 1257/2384 F 742/1398 FOPEN  EAST BRIDGEWATER  MA 
3323  3149 Lindsay            Pepin                     1:04:33 10:24 1:00:57 26 1258/2384 F 743/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3324  3095 Cynthia            Shelley                   1:04:35 10:24 1:03:12 39 1259/2384 F 744/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3325  5472 Caroline           King                      1:04:35 10:24 1:00:46 36 1260/2384 F  89/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3326  3272 Maegan             King                      1:04:36 10:24 1:00:35 16 1261/2384 F 745/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3327   290 Douglas            Neveu                     1:04:37 10:24 1:01:25 40 2064/2764 M 468/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
3328  2849 Matthew            Hamilton                  1:04:38 10:25 1:00:01 33 2065/2764 M 168/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3329  4094 Laura              Pirro                     1:04:38 10:25   58:48 47 1262/2384 F 230/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3330  2848 Katelyn            Hamilton                  1:04:38 10:25 1:00:02 32 1263/2384 F  90/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3331  5120 Bob                Warchol                   1:04:39 10:25 1:01:32 38 2066/2764 M 935/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3332  1802 Karen              Miller                    1:04:39 10:25 1:02:13 35 1264/2384 F 746/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3333  2327 Kaitlin            Murphy                    1:04:39 10:25 1:00:40 27 1265/2384 F 747/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
3334  3374 Tim                Foley                     1:04:39 10:25 1:02:47 39 2067/2764 M 169/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
3335  3703 Peter              James                     1:04:40 10:25 1:03:22 43 2068/2764 M 469/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3336  2770 Steve              Ferullo                   1:04:40 10:25 1:02:45 38 2069/2764 M 936/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3337  4767 David              Champagne                 1:04:40 10:25   59:47 44 2070/2764 M 470/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3338  4293 Amy                Cooke                     1:04:40 10:25 1:01:31 29 1266/2384 F 748/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3339   591 Maura              Ricardi                   1:04:41 10:25 1:01:30 26 1267/2384 F 749/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3340  2596 Jill               Gendron                   1:04:41 10:25 1:02:19 27 1268/2384 F 750/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3341  4955 Paul               Versace                   1:04:41 10:25   59:34 27 2071/2764 M 937/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3342  1903 Ken                Martin                    1:04:41 10:25 1:00:02 52 2072/2764 M 242/350  M5059  PALMER            MA 
3343  2882 Melissa            Bail                      1:04:41 10:25 1:01:33 30 1269/2384 F  91/175  F-IA   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3344  2592 Kevin T            Shea                      1:04:42 10:25 1:00:03 44 2073/2764 M 170/239  M-IA   HAMPTON           NH 
3345  3054 Brendan            O'Leary                   1:04:42 10:25 1:00:05 26 2074/2764 M 938/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3346  1120 Donna              Curtis                    1:04:43 10:25 1:01:01 46 1270/2384 F 231/432  F4049  BRATTLEBORO       VT 
3347  5057 Ethan              Fleming                   1:04:44 10:25 1:01:20 12 2075/2764 M 939/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3348  3831 Jason              Zebrowski                 1:04:44 10:26 1:00:14 41 2076/2764 M 471/609  M4049  S HADLEY          MA 
3349  1212 Joseph             Dulong                    1:04:45 10:26 1:00:49 27 2077/2764 M 940/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3350  3830 Lisa               Domenichini               1:04:45 10:26 1:00:14 33 1271/2384 F 751/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY          MA 
3351  3762 Dustin             Young                     1:04:45 10:26 1:00:48 35 2078/2764 M 941/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3352    38 Leigh              Conant                    1:04:47 10:26 1:00:06 32 1272/2384 F 752/1398 FOPEN  S HADLEY          MA 
3353  3332 Elizabeth          Hobaica                   1:04:47 10:26 1:03:31 24 1273/2384 F 753/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3354  5343 Maeve              Fitzgerald                1:04:48 10:26 1:02:36 12 1274/2384 F  92/175  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3355   804 Rich               Maciaszek                 1:04:48 10:26 1:02:14 43 2079/2764 M 472/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3356  3779 Claudia            Menard                    1:04:49 10:26 1:02:37 14 1275/2384 F 754/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3357  3655 Holly              Lurgio                    1:04:50 10:26 1:02:40 40 1276/2384 F  93/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
3358  4302 Kara               Sheehan                   1:04:50 10:27 1:03:01 23 1277/2384 F 755/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3359  2927 Norah              Lusignan                  1:04:50 10:27 1:04:38 66 1278/2384 F   9/18   F60+   WESTFIELD         MA 
3360  2417 Meredith           Hofmann                   1:04:51 10:27 1:02:40 34 1279/2384 F 756/1398 FOPEN  JERSEY CITY       NJ 
3361  1112 Benjamin           Dart                      1:04:51 10:27 1:02:42 32 2080/2764 M 942/1217 MOPEN  SUNDERLAND        MA 
3362  3650 Nate               Brown                     1:04:52 10:27 1:01:43 42 2081/2764 M 473/609  M4049  AMHERST           MA 
3363  3918 Laurie             Goff                      1:04:52 10:27 1:00:58 48 1280/2384 F 232/432  F4049  FLORENCE          MA 
3364  1595 Shaun              McQueary                  1:04:52 10:27 1:03:40 25 2082/2764 M 171/239  M-IA   CLINTON           NY 
3365  3920 Glen               Bombardier                1:04:52 10:27 1:00:58 58 2083/2764 M 243/350  M5059  FLORENCE          MA 
3366  3452 Chris              Mason                     1:04:52 10:27   59:40 29 2084/2764 M 943/1217 MOPEN  S. DEERFIELD      MA 
3367  4529 John               Moskal                    1:04:52 10:27 1:02:09 13 2085/2764 M  95/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3368  1895 Paul               Kestler                   1:04:53 10:27 1:00:03 34 2086/2764 M 944/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3369  3320 William            Couture                   1:04:53 10:27 1:04:10 48 2087/2764 M 474/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3370  3451 Jillian            Mason                     1:04:53 10:27   59:41 30 1281/2384 F 757/1398 FOPEN  S. DEERFIELD      MA 
3371   155 Maria              Drewnowski                1:04:53 10:27 1:01:14 30 1282/2384 F 758/1398 FOPEN  EAST BOSTON       MA 
3372   606 Melissa            Danehey                   1:04:55 10:27 1:00:37 30 1283/2384 F 759/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3373  2886 Carol              Squires                   1:04:55 10:27 1:03:43 21 1284/2384 F 760/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3374  3231 Nicholas           Wong                      1:04:55 10:27   59:03 26 2088/2764 M 945/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3375  5366 David              Belliveau                 1:04:55 10:27 1:04:39    2089/2764 M                 LEE               MA 
3376  3335 Felix              Bourque                   1:04:55 10:27 1:03:48 12 2090/2764 M  96/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3377  4538 Alexander          Taupier                   1:04:56 10:27 1:03:48 12 2091/2764 M  97/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3378  5493 Geoffrey           David                     1:04:57 10:28 1:04:28 37 2092/2764 M 946/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3379  1224 Scott              Caron                     1:04:57 10:28   59:51 40 2093/2764 M 475/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3380   415 Noelle             Sullivan                  1:04:57 10:28   59:55 36 1285/2384 F 761/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3381  1353 Ross               Gaudette                  1:04:58 10:28 1:02:37 24 2094/2764 M 947/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3382   494 Kathleen           Morin                     1:04:58 10:28 1:01:59 50 1286/2384 F  70/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3383  3369 Patrick            Barrett                   1:04:58 10:28 1:02:47 11 2095/2764 M 948/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3384  1872 Diane              Porfilio                  1:04:59 10:28   59:44 50 1287/2384 F  71/151  F5059  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
3385  5100 Mayur              Lalka                     1:04:59 10:28 1:00:43 25 2096/2764 M 949/1217 MOPEN  WINDSOR           CT 
3386  3493 Dave               Hager                     1:05:00 10:28   59:16 49 2097/2764 M 476/609  M4049  NORWALK           CT 
3387  2725 Pamela             Rapport                   1:05:00 10:28 1:02:09 32 1288/2384 F 762/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3388  2044 Eric               Arabian                   1:05:00 10:28 1:03:48 18 2098/2764 M 950/1217 MOPEN  QUINCY            MA 
3389   844 Michael            Chapdelaine               1:05:02 10:28 1:02:39 40 2099/2764 M 477/609  M4049  HADLEY            MA 
3390  5142 Kevin              Laplante                  1:05:02 10:28 1:02:23 36 2100/2764 M 951/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3391  4268 Brynn              Osullivan                 1:05:02 10:28 1:01:33 13 1289/2384 F 763/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3392  4752 Josh               Kelleher                  1:05:03 10:28   59:33 31 2101/2764 M 952/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3393  4751 Ashley             Morse                     1:05:03 10:28   59:32 32 1290/2384 F 764/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3394   756 Mary               Sullivan                  1:05:03 10:29 1:04:38 50 1291/2384 F  72/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3395  5119 Brian              Warchol                   1:05:04 10:29 1:01:56 34 2102/2764 M 953/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3396   748 Gary               Kelley                    1:05:04 10:29 1:02:13 53 2103/2764 M 244/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
3397  5307 Adam               Howard                    1:05:04 10:29   59:19 26 2104/2764 M  98/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3398  1373 Kerianne           Shaw                      1:05:04 10:29 1:00:52 39 1292/2384 F 765/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3399  2695 Kristine           Valentini                 1:05:05 10:29 1:03:58 40 1293/2384 F 233/432  F4049  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3400  5374 Dorothy            Beben                     1:05:05 10:29 1:00:39 29 1294/2384 F 766/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3401  4624 Adrian             Castro                    1:05:05 10:29 1:03:44 18 2105/2764 M 954/1217 MOPEN  BRONX             NY 
3402  5380 Micheal            Fereira                   1:05:06 10:29 1:05:01 22 2106/2764 M 955/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3403  2401 Carrie             Gerry                     1:05:06 10:29   59:27 36 1295/2384 F 767/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3404  1208 Sarah              Winrow                    1:05:06 10:29 1:01:35 28 1296/2384 F 768/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON      MA 
3405  1138 Megan              Lindberg                  1:05:06 10:29 1:01:56 29 1297/2384 F 769/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
3406  3037 Kerry              Medeiros                  1:05:07 10:29   59:27 39 1298/2384 F 770/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3407  2185 Charlene           Chateauneuf               1:05:07 10:29 1:04:16 39 1299/2384 F 771/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3408  2321 Matthew            Worden                    1:05:07 10:29 1:01:54 28 2107/2764 M 956/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3409  5488 Daniel             Pratola                   1:05:07 10:29 1:03:36 29 2108/2764 M 957/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
3410  5272 Trevor             Meads                     1:05:07 10:29 1:02:24 20 2109/2764 M 958/1217 MOPEN  SANTA ROSA        CA 
3411  1127 Brian              Marcotte                  1:05:07 10:29 1:02:07 40 2110/2764 M 478/609  M4049  WOONSOCKET        RI 
3412   796 Christina          Maloney                   1:05:08 10:29 1:03:41 16 1300/2384 F 772/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3413    75 Brian              Maloney                   1:05:08 10:29 1:02:25 32 2111/2764 M 959/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3414  4702 Sarah              Herchel                   1:05:08 10:29 1:01:00 33 1301/2384 F 773/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
3415  4998 Scott              Morris                    1:05:08 10:29   59:30 29 2112/2764 M 960/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3416   681 Walter             Rief                      1:05:09 10:29 1:02:35 49 2113/2764 M 479/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
3417   244 Colleen            Garrity                   1:05:10 10:30 1:00:52 22 1302/2384 F  94/175  F-IA   STERLING          VA 
3418  2182 Monica             Strzempko                 1:05:10 10:30 1:04:44 51 1303/2384 F  73/151  F5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
3419  4587 Katie              Hand                      1:05:10 10:30   59:45 27 1304/2384 F 774/1398 FOPEN  WINDSOR           CT 
3420  5184 Joe                Kietner                   1:05:10 10:30 1:03:49 33 2114/2764 M  99/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3421  3716 Maura              Bonavita                  1:05:10 10:30   59:45 27 1305/2384 F 775/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3422  4586 Shelley            Broverman                 1:05:11 10:30 1:02:45 26 1306/2384 F 776/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3423  2339 Tammy              Seymour                   1:05:11 10:30 1:03:43 29 1307/2384 F 777/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3424  5125 Brent              Thomas                    1:05:11 10:30 1:01:21 35 2115/2764 M 961/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3425  3717 Sergio             Bonavita                  1:05:11 10:30   59:46 29 2116/2764 M 962/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3426  4102 Ken                Miller                    1:05:11 10:30 1:03:15 51 2117/2764 M 245/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
3427  1209 Lisa               Burke                     1:05:11 10:30 1:01:40 28 1308/2384 F 778/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH BOSTON      MA 
3428  1020 Kristin            Edgett                    1:05:12 10:30 1:01:25 29 1309/2384 F 779/1398 FOPEN  HAMPDEN           MA 
3429  5587 Charlie            Tzoumas                   1:05:12 10:30 1:02:52 43 2118/2764 M 480/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3430  2985 Richard            Spafford                  1:05:13 10:30 1:02:51 34 2119/2764 M 963/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3431  5287 Andrea             Mosher                    1:05:13 10:30 1:02:42 26 1310/2384 F 780/1398 FOPEN  RUSSELL           MA 
3432  4090 Patrick            Tracy                     1:05:13 10:30 1:02:33 39 2120/2764 M 172/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
3433  4851 Laura              Tracy                     1:05:13 10:30 1:02:33 38 1311/2384 F 781/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3434  1534 Lisa               Roarke                    1:05:13 10:30 1:00:47 22 1312/2384 F  95/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3435  4822 Christina          Goodchild                 1:05:13 10:30 1:02:36 19 1313/2384 F 782/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3436  2974 Steven             Gustavson                 1:05:13 10:30 1:00:31 54 2121/2764 M 246/350  M5059  GREENWICH         CT 
3437   559 Bob                Haines                    1:05:13 10:30 1:04:16 41 2122/2764 M 481/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
3438  4027 Anne               Carey                     1:05:14 10:30 1:03:21 28 1314/2384 F 783/1398 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG      MA 
3439  1556 Teri               McElwain                  1:05:14 10:30 1:01:45 50 1315/2384 F  74/151  F5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
3440  4823 Paige              Marchand                  1:05:14 10:30 1:02:33 20 1316/2384 F 784/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3441  5491 Tami               Wreslen                   1:05:14 10:30 1:03:31 37 1317/2384 F 785/1398 FOPEN  HAMDEN            CT 
3442  5192 Jessica            Hambley                   1:05:14 10:30 1:01:37 29 1318/2384 F 786/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3443  2750 Karry              Guillemette               1:05:14 10:30 1:02:10 28 1319/2384 F  96/175  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3444  2650 Robert             Os                        1:05:14 10:30 1:01:35 48 2123/2764 M 482/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
3445  3692 Jon                Leander                   1:05:15 10:30   59:51 39 2124/2764 M 964/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3446  5193 Jon                Hambley                   1:05:15 10:30 1:01:39 25 2125/2764 M 965/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3447  2174 Kyle               Paton                     1:05:15 10:30 1:00:19 23 2126/2764 M 173/239  M-IA   RUSSELL           MA 
3448  4160 Katie              Lenart                    1:05:15 10:30 1:01:16 28 1320/2384 F 787/1398 FOPEN  ??                   
3449  5194 Jeffrey            Hambley                   1:05:15 10:30 1:01:38 26 2127/2764 M 966/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3450  3731 Bill               Meeker                    1:05:16 10:31 1:00:14 36 2128/2764 M 967/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MD 
3451  5101 Jeffrey            Peters                    1:05:16 10:31 1:02:59 26 2129/2764 M 968/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3452  4902 Tom                Shea                      1:05:16 10:31   59:40 43 2130/2764 M 483/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3453  4903 Allison            Daly                      1:05:16 10:31   59:40 41 1321/2384 F 234/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3454  1974 Jim                Willemain                 1:05:17 10:31 1:04:15 60 2131/2764 M  48/86   M60+   W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3455  4772 Jennifer           Dolan                     1:05:19 10:31 1:01:22 37 1322/2384 F 788/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3456  4611 Nicholas           Del Buono                 1:05:19 10:31 1:02:09 23 2132/2764 M 969/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3457  2041 Melissa            Prattico                  1:05:19 10:31 1:02:13 24 1323/2384 F  47/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3458  5029 Gary               Hagar                     1:05:19 10:31 1:01:29 53 2133/2764 M 247/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3459  2791 Rosemary           Roy                       1:05:20 10:31 1:03:52 46 1324/2384 F 235/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3460   561 Abel               Gonzalez                  1:05:20 10:31 1:00:57 35 2134/2764 M 970/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3461   594 Davyn              McGuire                   1:05:21 10:31 1:00:22 38 2135/2764 M 971/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3462  3502 Joseph             Labonte                   1:05:21 10:32 1:01:40 48 2136/2764 M 484/609  M4049  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
3463  2260 David              Poulin                    1:05:21 10:32 1:03:55 61 2137/2764 M  49/86   M60+   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3464   870 David              Paradis                   1:05:22 10:32 1:02:59 46 2138/2764 M 174/239  M-IA   MONSON            MA 
3465  2541 John               Morton                    1:05:23 10:32 1:01:59 47 2139/2764 M 485/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3466  4644 Ellen              Hall                      1:05:23 10:32 1:00:08 59 1325/2384 F  75/151  F5059  CAMBRIDGE         MA 
3467  5144 Meghan             Alves                     1:05:24 10:32 1:00:21 18 1326/2384 F 789/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3468  1043 Rhian              Waters                    1:05:24 10:32   59:56 26 2140/2764 M 175/239  M-IA   MARBLEHEAD        MA 
3469  4761 Rebecca            Stone                     1:05:24 10:32 1:03:37 29 1327/2384 F 790/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3470   471 Julie              Haney                     1:05:24 10:32   59:56 26 1328/2384 F 791/1398 FOPEN  DIGHTON           MA 
3471  4283 Brian              Snow                      1:05:25 10:32 1:00:02 47 2141/2764 M 176/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3472  1393 Erin               Ratcliffe                 1:05:25 10:32 1:01:07 33 1329/2384 F 792/1398 FOPEN  SUNDERLAND        MA 
3473  1629 Joseph             Ferrara                   1:05:26 10:32 1:01:44 26 2142/2764 M 972/1217 MOPEN  ASHLAND           MA 
3474  1916 Christopher        Diaz                      1:05:26 10:32 1:03:59 16 2143/2764 M 112/129  M-HS   WILBRAHAM         MA 
3475  2257 Brian              Joyce                     1:05:26 10:32 1:01:56 54 2144/2764 M 248/350  M5059  FLORENCE          MA 
3476   329 Seth               Frappier                  1:05:27 10:32 1:03:22 23 2145/2764 M 973/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3477  3755 Julie              Hall                      1:05:28 10:33 1:02:10 30 1330/2384 F 793/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3478  3161 Kara               Cunha                     1:05:29 10:33 1:02:30 31 1331/2384 F 794/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3479  1095 Melissa            Argiro                    1:05:29 10:33 1:03:03 34 1332/2384 F 795/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS            CT 
3480  5227 Devin              Arauso                    1:05:29 10:33 1:03:32 26 2146/2764 M 974/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3481  4595 Kathy              Lebeau                    1:05:30 10:33 1:02:34 44 1333/2384 F 236/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3482  5334 Kimberly           Sullivan                  1:05:30 10:33 1:01:57 39 1334/2384 F 796/1398 FOPEN  PLYMOUTH          MA 
3483  1582 Megan              Barber                    1:05:30 10:33 1:02:34 36 1335/2384 F  48/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3484   157 Wayne              Tangel                    1:05:31 10:33 1:04:02 57 2147/2764 M 249/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3485  5070 Brenda             McDonald                  1:05:31 10:33 1:02:15 51 1336/2384 F  76/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3486  3694 Laura              Shanahan                  1:05:31 10:33 1:03:58 41 1337/2384 F 237/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3487  2471 Anne               Stolarik                  1:05:32 10:33 1:02:34 45 1338/2384 F 238/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3488  2470 Ron                Stolarik                  1:05:32 10:33 1:02:34 53 2148/2764 M 250/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3489  1778 Andrea             Morand                    1:05:32 10:33 1:00:44 23 1339/2384 F 797/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY            MA 
3490   323 Carly              Pijar                     1:05:33 10:33 1:01:38 30 1340/2384 F 798/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3491  2404 Eric               Aasheim                   1:05:33 10:33 1:02:12 41 2149/2764 M 486/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3492   475 John               Torres                    1:05:33 10:33 1:02:31 24 2150/2764 M 975/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3493   500 Keith              Benton                    1:05:34 10:33   59:57 32 2151/2764 M 976/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
3494  3678 Katherine          Coleman                   1:05:35 10:34   59:55 24 1341/2384 F 799/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3495  5134 Richard            Williams                  1:05:36 10:34 1:00:51 17 2152/2764 M 977/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3496  2040 Lisa               Prattico                  1:05:36 10:34 1:02:30 50 1342/2384 F  77/151  F5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
3497  4796 Jillian            Fedora                    1:05:36 10:34 1:00:43 21 1343/2384 F 800/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3498  1815 Ellen              Hallisey                  1:05:36 10:34 1:00:50 38 1344/2384 F  97/175  F-IA   SOUTH WEYMOUTH    MA 
3499  2525 Jeff               Perlak                    1:05:36 10:34 1:03:53 37 2153/2764 M 978/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH WINDSOR     CT 
3500  2055 James              Karetka                   1:05:37 10:34 1:03:16 58 2154/2764 M 251/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3501  4361 Leigh-Ann          Nalle                     1:05:38 10:34 1:00:07 35 1345/2384 F 801/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3502  2236 Hayley             Braz                      1:05:38 10:34 1:03:36 28 1346/2384 F 802/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3503  5025 Norma              Torres                    1:05:38 10:34 1:02:10 51 1347/2384 F  78/151  F5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
3504  2608 Colleen            Stocks                    1:05:38 10:34 1:03:59 35 1348/2384 F 803/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3505  4815 Tiffany            Kurchner                  1:05:39 10:34 1:03:22 28 1349/2384 F 804/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3506  1392 Mark               Keel                      1:05:39 10:34 1:01:22 35 2155/2764 M 979/1217 MOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
3507  3285 Ed                 Boscher                   1:05:39 10:34 1:02:09 41 2156/2764 M 487/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3508  5122 Mariann            Gonzalez                  1:05:40 10:34 1:01:08 36 1350/2384 F 805/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3509  4348 Brian              Couture                   1:05:40 10:34 1:01:06 24 2157/2764 M 980/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3510  1649 Jennifer           Capshaw                   1:05:40 10:35 1:02:21 33 1351/2384 F  98/175  F-IA   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3511  1059 Erin               Chrusciel                 1:05:41 10:35 1:01:59 39 1352/2384 F 806/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3512  3559 Mike               Kennedy                   1:05:41 10:35 1:01:02 37 2158/2764 M 177/239  M-IA   AGAWAM            MA 
3513  4417 Renee              Mancuso                   1:05:41 10:35 1:03:39 25 1353/2384 F 807/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3514  2968 Bill               Glendon                   1:05:41 10:35 1:03:34 65 2159/2764 M  50/86   M60+   DALTON            MA 
3515  2238 Orlando            Braz                      1:05:41 10:35 1:03:39 58 2160/2764 M 252/350  M5059  LUDLOW            MA 
3516  1381 Amy                Dunn                      1:05:42 10:35 1:03:39 46 1354/2384 F 239/432  F4049  PITTSFIELD        MA 
3517  1794 Dylan              Herman                    1:05:43 10:35 1:01:01 33 2161/2764 M 178/239  M-IA   NORWELL           MA 
3518  1759 Timothy            Somers                    1:05:43 10:35 1:05:20 57 2162/2764 M 179/239  M-IA   LONGMEADOW        MA 
3519  4668 Michael            Beck                      1:05:43 10:35 1:02:42 49 2163/2764 M 488/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
3520  2026 Jodi               Sophinos                  1:05:43 10:35 1:04:05 43 1355/2384 F 240/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3521  1391 Katie              Keel                      1:05:44 10:35 1:01:27 32 1356/2384 F 808/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
3522  1517 Chris              Newman                    1:05:44 10:35 1:01:51 44 2164/2764 M 489/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3523  4684 Heather            Smith                     1:05:44 10:35 1:02:53 41 1357/2384 F 241/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3524  4388 Steven             Belisle                   1:05:45 10:35 1:01:04 47 2165/2764 M 180/239  M-IA   SOUTHWICK         MA 
3525  1139 Jeffrey            Lindberg                  1:05:45 10:35 1:02:36 58 2166/2764 M 253/350  M5059  MERRIMACK         NH 
3526  4908 Paul               Breveleri                 1:05:46 10:35 1:01:18 47 2167/2764 M 490/609  M4049  W. SPRINGFIELD    MA 
3527   389 Ashley             Madison                   1:05:46 10:35 1:04:32 18 1358/2384 F 809/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3528  3708 Steven             Cronk                     1:05:46 10:35 1:00:39 37 2168/2764 M 981/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3529  4229 Jason              Leja                      1:05:47 10:36 1:02:40 40 2169/2764 M 491/609  M4049  ADAMS             MA 
3530  2377 Mariah             Swanson                   1:05:47 10:36 1:01:24 23 1359/2384 F 810/1398 FOPEN  LEEDS             MA 
3531   124 Kristin            Lipski                    1:05:47 10:36 1:03:39 25 1360/2384 F 811/1398 FOPEN  ST. ALBANS        VT 
3532  2378 Margaux            Paine                     1:05:47 10:36 1:01:24 15 1361/2384 F 812/1398 FOPEN  LEEDS             MA 
3533  2887 Valli Jo           Flynn                     1:05:48 10:36 1:04:59 45 1362/2384 F 242/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3534   106 Marissa            Cadieux                   1:05:48 10:36 1:04:50 14 1363/2384 F 813/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3535  5006 Shane              Brooks                    1:05:48 10:36 1:04:18 38 2170/2764 M 982/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3536  2631 Michael            McCoy                     1:05:48 10:36 1:04:06 47 2171/2764 M 492/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3537   741 Kevin              Petrochko                 1:05:48 10:36 1:02:23 36 2172/2764 M 983/1217 MOPEN  BARRE             VT 
3538  4739 Jessie             Curtin                    1:05:50 10:36 1:04:32 28 1364/2384 F 814/1398 FOPEN  HAYDENVILLE       MA 
3539   907 Matthew            Yacubeck                  1:05:50 10:36 1:05:24 17 2173/2764 M 100/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3540  3684 Claudia            Muradian-Brubach          1:05:50 10:36 1:01:51 42 1365/2384 F 243/432  F4049  HAMPDEN           MA 
3541  2867 Nicole             Laurie                    1:05:50 10:36 1:03:47 26 1366/2384 F 815/1398 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON        MA 
3542  3593 Douglas            O'Connell                 1:05:51 10:36 1:05:00 46 2174/2764 M 493/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3543  4200 Dan                Murdock                   1:05:51 10:36 1:00:18 45 2175/2764 M 494/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
3544  2459 Jennifer           Nadeau                    1:05:51 10:36 1:03:01 36 1367/2384 F 816/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3545  1497 Steve              Grande                    1:05:53 10:37 1:00:19 50 2176/2764 M 254/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3546  4079 Julie              Ingalls                   1:05:53 10:37 1:01:25 29 1368/2384 F 817/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3547  4078 Micahel            Ingalls                   1:05:53 10:37 1:01:26 32 2177/2764 M 984/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3548   629 Maury              Abrams                    1:05:54 10:37 1:03:56 41 2178/2764 M 495/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
3549  1182 Joe                Whalen                    1:05:54 10:37 1:02:53 51 2179/2764 M 181/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3550  3284 Zita               Boscher                   1:05:54 10:37 1:02:24 38 1369/2384 F 818/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3551  5589 Rodrigo            Sazazar                   1:05:55 10:37 1:00:56 45 2180/2764 M 496/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
3552  1816 Fred               Hallisey                  1:05:56 10:37 1:01:10 41 2181/2764 M 182/239  M-IA   SOUTH WEYMOUTH    MA 
3553  1397 Michelle           Howard                    1:05:57 10:37 1:00:12 28 1370/2384 F 819/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3554  2274 Julie              Landesman                 1:05:57 10:37 1:02:37 32 1371/2384 F 820/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3555   421 Raj                Birudavol                 1:05:57 10:37 1:05:13 55 2182/2764 M 255/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
3556  2635 Susan              Russo                     1:05:58 10:37 1:03:28 51 1372/2384 F  79/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3557  2620 Dana               Howell                    1:05:58 10:37 1:04:09 25 1373/2384 F 821/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3558  3238 Laurel             Smith                     1:05:58 10:37 1:04:42 41 1374/2384 F 244/432  F4049  BROAD BROOK       CT 
3559  2959 Elizabeth          Morin                     1:05:59 10:38 1:04:21 22 1375/2384 F 822/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3560  2935 Dillon             Homan                     1:06:00 10:38 1:05:09 14 2183/2764 M 985/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3561  3859 Joan               Decker                    1:06:01 10:38 1:05:55 45 1376/2384 F 245/432  F4049  MIDDLETOWN        NY 
3562  2753 Cathy              Bozek                     1:06:02 10:38 1:02:30 33 1377/2384 F 823/1398 FOPEN  ROCKPORT          MA 
3563  5172 William            Glover                    1:06:02 10:38 1:02:30 39 2184/2764 M 986/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3564  4238 Dennis             Fenton                    1:06:03 10:38 1:03:30 56 2185/2764 M 256/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3565  4535 Sharon             Baranowski                1:06:03 10:38 1:04:38 41 1378/2384 F 246/432  F4049  FLORENCE          MA 
3566  5173 Sean               O'Connor                  1:06:03 10:38 1:00:32 36 2186/2764 M 183/239  M-IA   FLORENCE          MA 
3567  4714 Andrea             Tobias                    1:06:03 10:38 1:02:06 32 1379/2384 F 824/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3568   908 Bradley            Schulzski                 1:06:04 10:38 1:05:38 19 2187/2764 M 101/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3569  4389 Tyler              Belisle                   1:06:04 10:38 1:01:22 13 2188/2764 M 113/129  M-HS   SOUTHWICK         MA 
3570  2348 Catie              Burke                     1:06:06 10:39 1:02:59 37 1380/2384 F 825/1398 FOPEN  DALTON            MA 
3571  3875 Tim                Rogers                    1:06:06 10:39 1:04:38 52 2189/2764 M 257/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3572  4977 Arleen             Lussier                   1:06:06 10:39 1:02:40 58 1381/2384 F  80/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3573  2796 Ed                 Daviau                    1:06:06 10:39 1:03:55 52 2190/2764 M 258/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3574   378 Brian              Fitzgerald                1:06:06 10:39 1:00:31 37 2191/2764 M 184/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3575   218 Jennifer           Cloutier                  1:06:06 10:39 1:04:46 38 1382/2384 F 826/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3576  1864 Barry              O'Connor                  1:06:06 10:39 1:03:07 32 2192/2764 M 185/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3577  4188 Peter              Midura                    1:06:06 10:39 1:00:54 25 2193/2764 M 987/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3578   105 Bill               Cadieux                   1:06:07 10:39 1:05:08 45 2194/2764 M 497/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
3579  1157 Timothy            Kasulinous                1:06:08 10:39 1:03:30 35 2195/2764 M 988/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3580  5560 Ned                Dubilo                    1:06:08 10:39 1:00:20 61 2196/2764 M  51/86   M60+   WESTON            MA 
3581  1848 Ricky              Facchini                  1:06:08 10:39 1:00:25 49 2197/2764 M 498/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3582   262 Laura              Grant                     1:06:09 10:39 1:03:35 38 1383/2384 F 827/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3583  2110 David              Desmond                   1:06:09 10:39 1:03:01 45 2198/2764 M 186/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3584   168 Kathleen           Kraez                     1:06:10 10:39 1:03:34 39 1384/2384 F 828/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3585  2664 Sam                Hudak                     1:06:10 10:39 1:01:23 33 2199/2764 M 989/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3586  3570 Joanne             Bousquette                1:06:10 10:39 1:03:28 39 1385/2384 F 829/1398 FOPEN  MILFORD           MA 
3587  4189 Sufana             Alkhunaizi                1:06:10 10:39 1:00:58 28 1386/2384 F 830/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3588  1390 Caroline           Connelly                  1:06:10 10:39 1:04:46 30 1387/2384 F 831/1398 FOPEN  MEDFORD           MA 
3589  3532 Scott              Berg                      1:06:10 10:39 1:04:26 42 2200/2764 M 499/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3590   160 John               Tollis                    1:06:11 10:39 1:06:11 45 2201/2764 M 500/609  M4049  WETHERSFIELD      CT 
3591  1389 Shamus             Mruk                      1:06:11 10:40 1:04:47 30 2202/2764 M 990/1217 MOPEN  MEDFORD           MA 
3592  4793 Shauna             Love                      1:06:12 10:40 1:05:43 15 1388/2384 F  75/106  F-HS   PITTSFIELD        MA 
3593  1913 Daniel             Huard                     1:06:12 10:40 1:03:59 29 2203/2764 M 991/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3594   289 Debra              Neveu                     1:06:12 10:40 1:03:42 40 1389/2384 F 247/432  F4049  GRANBY            MA 
3595  2767 Dario              Tangredi                  1:06:13 10:40 1:01:42 27 2204/2764 M 992/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3596  4825 Victoria           Cebula                    1:06:13 10:40 1:03:33 18 1390/2384 F 832/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3597  5136 Sarah              Cassidy                   1:06:13 10:40 1:04:15 31 1391/2384 F 833/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3598  4710 Norman             Derome                    1:06:14 10:40 1:02:05 40 2205/2764 M 501/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3599  3073 John               Fitzgerald                1:06:14 10:40 1:03:16 60 2206/2764 M  52/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3600  2106 James              Curtis                    1:06:15 10:40 1:01:49 50 2207/2764 M 259/350  M5059  BRATTLEBORO       VT 
3601   879 Alli               Stokowski                 1:06:15 10:40 1:04:49 21 1392/2384 F  76/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3602  3635 Mike               Huard                     1:06:16 10:40 1:04:01 29 2208/2764 M 993/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3603  1772 Tyler              Valinski                  1:06:17 10:40 1:05:15 15 2209/2764 M 114/129  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3604    14 Rodrigo            Santos                    1:06:18 10:41 1:05:43 25 2210/2764 M 994/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3605  5140 Mark               Dupont                    1:06:18 10:41 1:03:18 49 2211/2764 M 502/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3606  5422 Oksana             Gorelik                   1:06:19 10:41 1:04:50 42 1393/2384 F 248/432  F4049  AMHERST           MA 
3607  2150 Lori               Randall                   1:06:19 10:41 1:05:51 29 1394/2384 F 834/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3608  3304 Wanda              Gallagher                 1:06:19 10:41 1:03:43 48 1395/2384 F 249/432  F4049  SOMERS            CT 
3609  3621 Kari               Trombley                  1:06:19 10:41 1:03:52 36 1396/2384 F 835/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3610   812 Jessica            Ryder                     1:06:20 10:41 1:03:15 33 1397/2384 F  49/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3611  2940 Kyle               Renzulli                  1:06:20 10:41 1:05:30 13 2212/2764 M 995/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3612   840 Mike               Brown                     1:06:20 10:41 1:04:37 47 2213/2764 M 503/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3613  2284 Michael            Rongner                   1:06:21 10:41 1:01:46 33 2214/2764 M 102/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3614  1362 Stacy              Augusto                   1:06:21 10:41 1:03:31 37 1398/2384 F 836/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3615   283 Tricia             Hashem                    1:06:21 10:41 1:01:45 39 1399/2384 F 837/1398 FOPEN  BOXBORO           MA 
3616  1454 Kara               Parks                     1:06:24 10:42 1:04:31 42 1400/2384 F 250/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3617   253 Michael            Gamelli                   1:06:24 10:42 1:04:03 43 2215/2764 M 504/609  M4049  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3618  2226 Allan              Dygon                     1:06:24 10:42 1:04:44 52 2216/2764 M 260/350  M5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
3619  3213 John               McGrane                   1:06:25 10:42 1:01:25 34 2217/2764 M 187/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
3620  3242 Renae              Gorman                    1:06:25 10:42 1:00:45 37 1401/2384 F 838/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3621  4310 Valerie            Vignaux                   1:06:25 10:42 1:01:12 36 1402/2384 F 839/1398 FOPEN  LEEDS             MA 
3622  5252 Eric               Robert                    1:06:28 10:42 1:05:38 13 2218/2764 M 103/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3623  2584 Katie              Riznyk                    1:06:28 10:42 1:02:09 31 1403/2384 F 840/1398 FOPEN  NORWALK           CT 
3624  2594 Ryan               Devarennes                1:06:29 10:42 1:02:08 30 1404/2384 F 841/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3625  3273 Michael            O'Neill                   1:06:29 10:42 1:04:23 20 2219/2764 M 188/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3626  4654 Maureen            Hamel                     1:06:29 10:42 1:02:12 48 1405/2384 F 251/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3627  1366 Laura              Eisenhaure                1:06:29 10:42 1:02:01 31 1406/2384 F 842/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD          CT 
3628   877 Lyndsey            Nunes                     1:06:30 10:42 1:03:14 25 1407/2384 F 843/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3629   839 Catherine          Fill                      1:06:30 10:43 1:05:03 23 1408/2384 F 844/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
3630  3468 Cheri              Kevane                    1:06:30 10:43 1:03:39 25 1409/2384 F 845/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3631  4522 Johanna            Fawcett                   1:06:31 10:43 1:01:43 30 1410/2384 F 846/1398 FOPEN  LAWRENCE          MA 
3632  3713 Ryan               Doyle                     1:06:32 10:43 1:05:18 10 2220/2764 M 996/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3633  3712 Diana              Doyle                     1:06:32 10:43 1:05:17 44 1411/2384 F 252/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3634  1642 Laura              Tereso                    1:06:32 10:43 1:03:02 36 1412/2384 F 847/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3635  1087 Cynthia            Lilly                     1:06:32 10:43 1:02:35 29 1413/2384 F 848/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3636  3656 Karen              Riley                     1:06:32 10:43 1:02:11 26 1414/2384 F 849/1398 FOPEN  MEDFORD           MA 
3637  4758 Cassie             Cunha                     1:06:34 10:43 1:01:56 17 1415/2384 F  77/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3638  4800 Laura              Stevens                   1:06:36 10:43 1:05:32 54 1416/2384 F  81/151  F5059  EAST HARTLAND     CT 
3639  2374 Tanya              Leja                      1:06:37 10:44 1:04:44 41 1417/2384 F 253/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3640  4195 Chrissy            Perlak                    1:06:37 10:44 1:04:54 32 1418/2384 F 850/1398 FOPEN  WAKEFIELD         MA 
3641  2430 Kathleen           Kobbe                     1:06:38 10:44 1:02:22 23 1419/2384 F 851/1398 FOPEN  LYNBROOK          NY 
3642  2289 Gail               Ouimet                    1:06:40 10:44 1:04:17 39 1420/2384 F 852/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            MA 
3643  2811 Alyssa             Alves                     1:06:40 10:44 1:01:49 22 1421/2384 F 853/1398 FOPEN  ACUSHNET          MA 
3644   269 Kay                Herbert                   1:06:40 10:44 1:03:32 46 1422/2384 F 254/432  F4049  SHELBURNE FALLS   MA 
3645   188 Thomas             Clark                     1:06:40 10:44 1:04:16 56 2221/2764 M 261/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3646  2161 Julie              Dimauro                   1:06:40 10:44 1:04:35 27 1423/2384 F 854/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
3647  3939 Luis               Alvarez                   1:06:40 10:44 1:03:35 38 2222/2764 M 997/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3648  5293 Paul               Plourd                    1:06:41 10:44 1:02:53 57 2223/2764 M 262/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3649  2056 James              Jerzyk                    1:06:42 10:44 1:03:12 55 2224/2764 M 263/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
3650   862 Mark               Stearns                   1:06:42 10:44 1:02:22 42 2225/2764 M 505/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3651  1957 Patricia           McDonald                  1:06:42 10:45 1:03:57 52 1424/2384 F  82/151  F5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
3652  4632 Mark               Palmieri                  1:06:42 10:45 1:01:33 31 2226/2764 M 998/1217 MOPEN  NORTH GRAFTON     MA 
3653  4633 David              Woodruff                  1:06:42 10:45 1:01:34 30 2227/2764 M 999/1217 MOPEN  BRIGHTON          MA 
3654  4967 Matthew            Cunningham                1:06:43 10:45 1:04:45 36 2228/2764 M 1000/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE         MA 
3655  4515 Eric               Devine                    1:06:44 10:45 1:04:20 31 2229/2764 M 1001/1217 MOPEN  HAMPDEN          MA 
3656  1083 Kate               Barba                     1:06:44 10:45 1:02:47 30 1425/2384 F 855/1398 FOPEN  GLASTONBURY       CT 
3657  1238 Myrna              Flynn                     1:06:44 10:45 1:01:31 36 1426/2384 F 856/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3658  4385 Jessica            Gibson                    1:06:45 10:45 1:01:27 27 1427/2384 F 857/1398 FOPEN  SHREWSBURY        MA 
3659  5017 Katherine          Bedard                    1:06:46 10:45 1:04:32 28 1428/2384 F 858/1398 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE        MA 
3660  4900 Colleen            McSweeney                 1:06:46 10:45 1:04:32 28 1429/2384 F 859/1398 FOPEN  BRIDGEWATER       MA 
3661  1866 Lisa               Noferi                    1:06:47 10:45 1:05:55 50 1430/2384 F  83/151  F5059  PITTSFIELD        MA 
3662  3203 Travis             Ward                      1:06:47 10:45 1:00:55 24 2230/2764 M 1002/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER       CT 
3663  3204 Kaitlin            Nickerson                 1:06:47 10:45 1:00:56 23 1431/2384 F 860/1398 FOPEN  MANCHESTER        CT 
3664  2884 Rob                Santaniello               1:06:48 10:45 1:02:37 29 2231/2764 M 1003/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM           MA 
3665  4103 Cathleen           Hutchinson                1:06:48 10:45 1:04:55 37 1432/2384 F 861/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3666  3850 Gerard             O'Brien                   1:06:49 10:46 1:03:28 58 2232/2764 M 264/350  M5059  INDIAN ORCHARD    MA 
3667  1015 Paul               Kelley                    1:06:49 10:46 1:03:58 55 2233/2764 M 189/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
3668  3878 Jean               Salvone                   1:06:50 10:46 1:04:35 44 1433/2384 F 255/432  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3669  5053 Bryce              Piemonte                  1:06:50 10:46 1:03:16 28 2234/2764 M 1004/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
3670  4237 Naomi              Bliss                     1:06:51 10:46 1:03:25 24 1434/2384 F 862/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3671  3134 Brandon            Cavanaugh                 1:06:51 10:46 1:04:41 15 2235/2764 M 115/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
3672   853 Donna              Miner                     1:06:51 10:46 1:02:55 40 1435/2384 F 256/432  F4049  AGAWAM            MA 
3673  4157 Tanya              Moriarty                  1:06:53 10:46 1:04:06 36 1436/2384 F 863/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3674  3664 Robert             Long                      1:06:53 10:46 1:01:32 47 2236/2764 M 506/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3675   852 Joanne             Lennon                    1:06:53 10:46 1:02:57 54 1437/2384 F  84/151  F5059  AGAWAM            MA 
3676  1598 Dawna              Bartnicki                 1:06:53 10:46 1:02:57 54 1438/2384 F  85/151  F5059  AGAWAM            MA 
3677  2093 Beth               Bristol                   1:06:54 10:46 1:02:10 30 1439/2384 F 864/1398 FOPEN  WALTHAM           MA 
3678  2792 Melissa            Mercier                   1:06:54 10:46 1:03:42 32 1440/2384 F 865/1398 FOPEN  THREE RIVERS      MA 
3679  1236 Adele              Stair                     1:06:54 10:46 1:03:13 54 1441/2384 F  86/151  F5059  WEST CHESTERFIELD NH 
3680  4372 Dan                Boissy                    1:06:55 10:46 1:02:37 53 2237/2764 M 265/350  M5059  AGAWAM            MA 
3681  3729 Gregory            Hurley                    1:06:55 10:47 1:06:09 51 2238/2764 M 190/239  M-IA   GRANBY            MA 
3682   432 Frannie            Keegan                    1:06:55 10:47 1:02:25 35 1442/2384 F  99/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3683  2203 Jackie             Vermette                  1:06:55 10:47 1:04:47 40 1443/2384 F 257/432  F4049  LUDLOW            MA 
3684  2351 Melanie            Rothstein                 1:06:55 10:47 1:04:06 47 1444/2384 F 258/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3685  5295 Laurel             Florek                    1:06:56 10:47 1:05:16    1445/2384 F  78/106  F-HS   SOUTHWICK         MA 
3686  5594 Katherine          Pawlowski                 1:06:56 10:47 1:05:10 22 1446/2384 F 866/1398 FOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD    MA 
3687  2123 Michael            Cuddy                     1:06:56 10:47 1:03:00 34 2239/2764 M 191/239  M-IA   EAST HAVEN        CT 
3688  5511 Meghan             Lavner                    1:06:57 10:47 1:05:19 28 1447/2384 F 867/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3689   666 Jen                Horsley                   1:06:57 10:47 1:04:36 24 1448/2384 F 868/1398 FOPEN  BRADFORD          RI 
3690  1597 Stephen            Munz                      1:06:58 10:47 1:02:33 40 2240/2764 M 507/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
3691   981 Eugene             O'Neill                   1:06:59 10:47 1:01:14 60 2241/2764 M  53/86   M60+   VERO BEACH        FL 
3692  4685 Caroline           Downey                    1:06:59 10:47 1:02:46 23 1449/2384 F 869/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3693  2771 Cindy              Whalen                    1:07:00 10:47 1:06:31 47 1450/2384 F 259/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3694  3610 Lindsay            Ryan                      1:07:00 10:47 1:02:47 23 1451/2384 F 870/1398 FOPEN  STAMFORD          CT 
3695  2659 Joe                Nangle                    1:07:00 10:47 1:02:46 53 2242/2764 M 266/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
3696   808 Lauren             Tyler                     1:07:02 10:48 1:02:04 24 1452/2384 F 871/1398 FOPEN  COLUMBIA          SC 
3697  5437 Raymon             Via                       1:07:02 10:48 1:02:48 51 2243/2764 M 267/350  M5059  MONSON            MA 
3698  2192 Holly              Askins                    1:07:02 10:48 1:05:05 25 1453/2384 F 872/1398 FOPEN  LOWELL            MA 
3699  2191 Katie              Dougherty                 1:07:02 10:48 1:05:05 24 1454/2384 F 873/1398 FOPEN  LOWELL            MA 
3700  3894 Mickey             Sears                     1:07:03 10:48 1:03:34 14 2244/2764 M 192/239  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3701  3222 John               Cabana                    1:07:03 10:48 1:01:53 53 2245/2764 M 268/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3702  3772 Mick               Corduff                   1:07:03 10:48 1:02:14 40 2246/2764 M 104/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3703  2839 Rebecca            Sosnowich                 1:07:03 10:48 1:04:32 27 1455/2384 F 874/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3704  3460 Kathleen           Deady                     1:07:03 10:48 1:02:05 23 1456/2384 F 100/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3705  2838 Anne               Sosnowich                 1:07:03 10:48 1:04:31 51 1457/2384 F  50/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3706  5269 Laura              Longley                   1:07:03 10:48 1:03:47 31 1458/2384 F 875/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3707  5298 Nicole             Daigle                    1:07:04 10:48 1:05:55 23 1459/2384 F 876/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3708  4816 Chris              Daigle                    1:07:04 10:48 1:05:56 49 1460/2384 F  51/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3709  5529 Glendon            Garrett                   1:07:04 10:48 1:02:43 36 2247/2764 M 1005/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY     MA 
3710  2224 Jonathan           Bagg                      1:07:04 10:48 1:04:47 40 2248/2764 M 508/609  M4049  DERWOOD           MD 
3711   116 Robert             Nicasio                   1:07:04 10:48 1:02:05 29 2249/2764 M 1006/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
3712   446 Beth               Abely                     1:07:05 10:48 1:03:48 42 1461/2384 F 260/432  F4049  WALPOLE           MA 
3713  4774 Heather            Talevi                    1:07:05 10:48 1:05:17 29 1462/2384 F 877/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON            MA 
3714  4790 Stephen            Jeffers                   1:07:05 10:48 1:03:36 32 2250/2764 M 1007/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD        MA 
3715   579 Stephen            Vadnais                   1:07:06 10:48 1:03:40 57 2251/2764 M 269/350  M5059  PROVIDENCE        RI 
3716  4638 Matthew            Moriarty                  1:07:06 10:48 1:03:51 43 2252/2764 M 509/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3717  4959 Gina               Joniec                    1:07:06 10:48 1:03:50 39 1463/2384 F 878/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3718  4637 Michelle           Moriarty                  1:07:07 10:48 1:03:50 41 1464/2384 F 261/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3719  4888 Yelena             Gokhgalter                1:07:08 10:49 1:04:49 20 1465/2384 F 879/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3720  2757 Ana                Hilyard                   1:07:08 10:49 1:06:12 56 1466/2384 F  52/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3721  2414 Jimmy              Drummond                  1:07:09 10:49 1:04:34 27 2253/2764 M 1008/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
3722  4552 Zachary            Dordine                   1:07:09 10:49 1:01:33 13 2254/2764 M 105/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3723  3407 David              Falconer                  1:07:09 10:49 1:06:42 26 2255/2764 M 1009/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA 
3724  1361 Adam               Picard                    1:07:10 10:49 1:05:09 23 2256/2764 M 1010/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM           MA 
3725   114 Erica              Spelko                    1:07:10 10:49 1:04:38 31 1467/2384 F 880/1398 FOPEN  PALMER            MA 
3726  1297 Kim                Murray                    1:07:12 10:49 1:02:43 43 1468/2384 F 262/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3727  1360 Chelsea            Hendricks                 1:07:12 10:49 1:05:12 21 1469/2384 F 881/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3728  1701 Michael            Frenette                  1:07:12 10:49 1:06:18 56 2257/2764 M 270/350  M5059  FLORENCE          MA 
3729  3417 Pete               Whiting                   1:07:13 10:49 1:02:51 52 2258/2764 M 271/350  M5059  WESTHAMPTON       MA 
3730  1869 Ed                 Bryant                    1:07:14 10:50 1:04:14 60 2259/2764 M  54/86   M60+   W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3731  3639 Janna              Centrella                 1:07:15 10:50 1:02:05 19 1470/2384 F 882/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3732  3453 Nicole             Lambert                   1:07:15 10:50 1:05:28 23 1471/2384 F 883/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3733  3128 Shannon            Lacasse                   1:07:16 10:50 1:05:28 28 1472/2384 F 884/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3734  3784 Kathy              Malsch                    1:07:16 10:50 1:04:26 51 1473/2384 F  87/151  F5059  NORTHFIELD        MA 
3735  4982 Annemarie          Goodwin                   1:07:16 10:50 1:03:40 25 1474/2384 F 101/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3736  2824 Tyler              Narey                     1:07:18 10:50 1:03:59 15 2260/2764 M 116/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3737  3885 Kevin              Bean                      1:07:18 10:50 1:03:19 49 2261/2764 M 510/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3738  3883 Don                Bean                      1:07:18 10:50 1:03:19 52 2262/2764 M 272/350  M5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
3739  3418 Nick               Santanello                1:07:19 10:50 1:03:34 20 2263/2764 M 193/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3740  2636 Victor             Jeronimo                  1:07:19 10:51 1:04:08 45 2264/2764 M 511/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
3741  2984 Tammy              Boutwell                  1:07:20 10:51 1:06:25 40 1475/2384 F 263/432  F4049  CHESTERFIELD      MA 
3742  2637 Mia                Jeronimo                  1:07:21 10:51 1:04:09 13 1476/2384 F 885/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3743   359 Jennifer           Meara                     1:07:22 10:51 1:02:55 38 1477/2384 F 886/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3744   766 Stephan            Corbin                    1:07:22 10:51 1:03:30 36 2265/2764 M 1011/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN      MA 
3745  4153 Jessica            Tallman                   1:07:22 10:51 1:04:44 25 1478/2384 F 887/1398 FOPEN  BALTIMORE         MD 
3746  3158 Kori               Guenther                  1:07:22 10:51 1:03:45 22 1479/2384 F 888/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3747  3701 Kathryn            Guenther                  1:07:23 10:51 1:03:45 49 1480/2384 F 264/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3748  3752 Mackenzie          Sullivan                  1:07:24 10:51 1:02:45 14 1481/2384 F  79/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3749  1265 Kristen            Pueschel                  1:07:24 10:51 1:05:45 31 1482/2384 F 889/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3750  2826 Tymothy            Regnier                   1:07:24 10:51 1:05:33 12 2266/2764 M 1012/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM           MA 
3751  2011 Michael            Matyszewski               1:07:24 10:51 1:05:42 35 2267/2764 M 1013/1217 MOPEN  MARLBOROUGH      MA 
3752  3866 Nye                Corradino                 1:07:25 10:51 1:06:13 14 2268/2764 M 1014/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST          MA 
3753  1492 Erin               Walsh                     1:07:25 10:51 1:03:02 36 1483/2384 F 890/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3754  4621 Alexis             McDonough                 1:07:25 10:51 1:03:31 35 1484/2384 F 102/175  F-IA   HAMDEN            CT 
3755  2591 Chris              Cronin                    1:07:25 10:51 1:02:54 36 2269/2764 M 1015/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW           MA 
3756  1510 Jennifer           Ledoux                    1:07:26 10:51 1:05:22 25 1485/2384 F 891/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3757  2590 Pamela             Cronin                    1:07:26 10:52 1:02:54 37 1486/2384 F 892/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3758  1398 Reed               Howard                    1:07:26 10:52 1:01:41 29 2270/2764 M 1016/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD        MA 
3759   987 Kate               Rolland                   1:07:26 10:52 1:05:26 40 1487/2384 F 265/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3760  4937 Danielle           Cavnor                    1:07:26 10:52 1:03:32 33 1488/2384 F 893/1398 FOPEN  HAMDEN            CT 
3761  5459 Matthew            Harrington                1:07:26 10:52 1:03:40 30 2271/2764 M 1017/1217 MOPEN  NORWOOD          MA 
3762   130 Brian              Feeley                    1:07:27 10:52 1:04:30 35 2272/2764 M 1018/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
3763  4929 Darryl             Geoffrey                  1:07:27 10:52 1:03:09 45 2273/2764 M 106/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3764  3309 Danielle           Prendergast               1:07:27 10:52 1:01:50 32 1489/2384 F 894/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3765  3889 Sandy              Whittier                  1:07:27 10:52 1:02:46 65 2274/2764 M  55/86   M60+   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3766  1871 Bob                Grzelak                   1:07:27 10:52 1:03:09 67 2275/2764 M  56/86   M60+   HOLYOKE           MA 
3767  1967 Alyssa             Walker                    1:07:28 10:52 1:03:26 17 1490/2384 F  80/106  F-HS   SOUTHWICK         MA 
3768  1566 Laura              Wilson                    1:07:28 10:52 1:06:10 26 1491/2384 F 103/175  F-IA   WILLIAMSBURG      MA 
3769   768 Melissa            Tardiff                   1:07:28 10:52 1:02:50 32 1492/2384 F 895/1398 FOPEN  FRAMINGHAM        MA 
3770  3761 Kristen            Mellis                    1:07:29 10:52 1:02:09 24 1493/2384 F 896/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3771  5147 Kimberly           Gibney                    1:07:29 10:52 1:03:31 26 1494/2384 F 897/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3772  4664 Donald             Wood Jr                   1:07:30 10:52 1:02:41 36 2276/2764 M 1019/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD    MA 
3773   928 Tara               Manzi                     1:07:30 10:52 1:03:35 36 1495/2384 F 898/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3774  4055 Tina               Paulsen                   1:07:31 10:52 1:01:54 29 1496/2384 F 899/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3775  2126 Katie              Speckman                  1:07:32 10:52 1:01:46 25 1497/2384 F 900/1398 FOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD    MA 
3776   467 Christel           Harju                     1:07:32 10:52 1:02:16 32 1498/2384 F 901/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3777   466 Bill               Harju                     1:07:32 10:53 1:02:16 31 2277/2764 M 1020/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA 
3778  5506 Nico               Stellato                  1:07:32 10:53 1:05:41 12 2278/2764 M 1021/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM           MA 
3779  5502 Joseph             Mozdzanowski              1:07:33 10:53 1:05:43 13 2279/2764 M 1022/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM           MA 
3780   810 Timothy            Allen                     1:07:33 10:53 1:02:51 32 2280/2764 M 1023/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
3781   811 Nikcole            Allen                     1:07:34 10:53 1:02:52 31 1499/2384 F 902/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3782   349 Robert             Church                    1:07:34 10:53 1:01:57 34 2281/2764 M 194/239  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3783  1995 Abby               Foley                     1:07:35 10:53 1:03:54 14 1500/2384 F 903/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3784   348 Christine          Baye                      1:07:35 10:53 1:01:57 25 1501/2384 F 104/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3785  2682 Kathleen           Donnelly                  1:07:35 10:53 1:03:10 27 1502/2384 F 904/1398 FOPEN  N ATTLEBORO       MA 
3786   468 Bridget            Cabral                    1:07:35 10:53 1:05:09 26 1503/2384 F 105/175  F-IA   BRIDGEPORT        CT 
3787  2918 Heather            Kenneally                 1:07:36 10:53 1:03:55 41 1504/2384 F 266/432  F4049  BARRINGTON        RI 
3788  3750 Michael            Kornbluth                 1:07:38 10:53 1:02:57 29 2282/2764 M 1024/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
3789  1673 Lindsay            Croteau                   1:07:38 10:53 1:03:49 27 1505/2384 F 905/1398 FOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3790  3008 Avinash            Bharvirkar                1:07:39 10:54 1:02:20 39 2283/2764 M 1025/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD    MA 
3791  4071 Todd               Fallon                    1:07:41 10:54 1:02:05 39 2284/2764 M 1026/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHWICK        MA 
3792  5344 Ruben              Cortez                    1:07:41 10:54 1:04:56 47 2285/2764 M 512/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3793  1484 Angela             Thatcher                  1:07:42 10:54 1:06:04 28 1506/2384 F 906/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3794  1322 Andrea             Florence                  1:07:44 10:54 1:04:56 38 1507/2384 F 907/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3795  4308 Sue                Stearns                   1:07:44 10:54 1:03:25 41 1508/2384 F 267/432  F4049  MIDDLEBORO        MA 
3796  1550 Damian             Dewitt                    1:07:44 10:55 1:06:28 44 2286/2764 M 513/609  M4049  WOODBURY          CT 
3797  2490 Charlie            Martin                    1:07:45 10:55 1:02:42 27 2287/2764 M 1027/1217 MOPEN  WEST HARTFORD    CT 
3798  1839 Michael            Donohue                   1:07:45 10:55 1:06:24 59 2288/2764 M 273/350  M5059  N KINGSTOWN       RI 
3799  4440 Lynn               Labelle                   1:07:46 10:55 1:04:53 42 1509/2384 F 268/432  F4049  LUDLOW            MA 
3800   481 Joan               Wood                      1:07:46 10:55 1:03:23 57 1510/2384 F  88/151  F5059  BOSTON            MA 
3801  2068 Brianna            Charow                    1:07:46 10:55 1:02:04  7 1511/2384 F 908/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW            MA 
3802   480 Jim                Geraghty                  1:07:46 10:55 1:03:23 57 2289/2764 M 274/350  M5059  BOSTON            MA 
3803  2071 Raymond            Charow                    1:07:47 10:55 1:02:03 49 2290/2764 M 514/609  M4049  LUDLOW            MA 
3804   875 John               Onorato                   1:07:48 10:55 1:04:49 40 2291/2764 M 515/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3805  5097 Evelyn             D'Silva                   1:07:48 10:55 1:03:35 24 1512/2384 F 909/1398 FOPEN  TRUMBULL          CT 
3806  2700 Rob                Hale                      1:07:49 10:55 1:02:49 58 2292/2764 M 195/239  M-IA   GLASTONBURY       CT 
3807   304 Laura              Josselyn                  1:07:49 10:55 1:03:20 27 1513/2384 F 910/1398 FOPEN  WALPOLE           MA 
3808   658 Aaron              Bonner                    1:07:49 10:55 1:04:31 33 2293/2764 M 1028/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD          CT 
3809  3789 Nora               Cahillane                 1:07:50 10:55 1:03:49 24 1514/2384 F 911/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK          NY 
3810  2901 Kevin              Mattson                   1:07:50 10:55 1:03:39 29 2294/2764 M 1029/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA 
3811  5216 Darlene            Henshaw                   1:07:50 10:55 1:06:53 44 1515/2384 F 269/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3812  1041 Tom                Harrington                1:07:50 10:55 1:06:26 49 2295/2764 M 516/609  M4049  GRANBY            MA 
3813   227 Chris              Dejesus                   1:07:51 10:56 1:07:08 36 2296/2764 M 1030/1217 MOPEN  EAST GRANBY      CT 
3814   588 Angelique          Crevier                   1:07:51 10:56 1:02:56 35 1516/2384 F 912/1398 FOPEN  WARE              MA 
3815  2067 Hannah             Kresock                   1:07:52 10:56 1:02:40 13 1517/2384 F 913/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3816  4560 Lucy               Hartry                    1:07:52 10:56 1:03:48 58 1518/2384 F  89/151  F5059  FLORENCE          MA 
3817  2066 Richard            Kresock                   1:07:52 10:56 1:02:41 56 2297/2764 M 275/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3818   295 Amy                Campbell                  1:07:53 10:56 1:03:49 44 1519/2384 F 270/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON       MA 
3819  3910 Zulma              Rivera                    1:07:53 10:56 1:03:38 46 1520/2384 F 271/432  F4049  OSSINING          NY 
3820   925 Colleen            Sullivan                  1:07:53 10:56 1:03:17 42 1521/2384 F 272/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3821   938 Elizabeth          Stieg                     1:07:53 10:56 1:03:26 28 1522/2384 F 914/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3822  4221 Anna               Sullivan                  1:07:53 10:56 1:05:06 16 1523/2384 F 915/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3823  4437 Nathan             Leveille                  1:07:54 10:56 1:06:42 31 2298/2764 M 1031/1217 MOPEN  MONTGOMERY       MA 
3824   300 Marie              Cannon                    1:07:54 10:56 1:03:32 50 1524/2384 F  90/151  F5059  BURLINGTON        MA 
3825  2153 Heather            Lamacchia                 1:07:56 10:56 1:04:03 25 1525/2384 F 916/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3826  5113 Patty              Korney                    1:07:57 10:56 1:02:44 51 1526/2384 F  91/151  F5059  AGAWAM            MA 
3827  3528 Catherine          Aquadro                   1:07:57 10:57 1:06:00 24 1527/2384 F 917/1398 FOPEN  NORTH HATFIELD    MA 
3828  2708 Maureen            Lavelle                   1:07:57 10:57 1:03:01 40 1528/2384 F 273/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3829   949 Brian              Person                    1:07:58 10:57 1:03:26 38 2299/2764 M 1032/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM        MA 
3830  2398 Madeleine          Brunelle                  1:07:58 10:57 1:07:04 17 1529/2384 F 918/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3831  2335 Jennifer           Logee                     1:07:58 10:57 1:06:07 38 1530/2384 F 919/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY            CT 
3832   320 Peter              Chechile                  1:07:58 10:57 1:03:37 31 2300/2764 M 1033/1217 MOPEN  STURBRIDGE       MA 
3833  5304 Daniel             Drohan                    1:07:59 10:57 1:02:22 15 2301/2764 M 1034/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
3834  4441 Tara               Lafond                    1:07:59 10:57 1:05:06 33 1531/2384 F 920/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3835  1961 Christopher        Pratt                     1:07:59 10:57 1:04:07 48 2302/2764 M 517/609  M4049  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3836  2235 Norah              Marshall                  1:07:59 10:57 1:05:59 23 1532/2384 F 921/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3837  2234 Nicole             Camerota                  1:08:00 10:57 1:05:59 24 1533/2384 F 922/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3838  4376 Tracy              Giard                     1:08:01 10:57 1:04:53 40 1534/2384 F 274/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3839  2405 Michael            Aasheim                   1:08:02 10:57 1:04:40 39 2303/2764 M 1035/1217 MOPEN  WEST DES MOINES  IA 
3840  2747 Cherie             Sutton                    1:08:02 10:57 1:07:37 46 1535/2384 F 106/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD         MA 
3841  4770 Jack               Mankowsky                 1:08:02 10:57 1:04:28  9 2304/2764 M 1036/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN      MA 
3842  2710 Stephanie          Luke                      1:08:02 10:57 1:03:13 35 1536/2384 F 923/1398 FOPEN  BRIMFIELD         MA 
3843  4795 Tara               Cole                      1:08:03 10:57 1:07:20 32 1537/2384 F 924/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3844  4990 Dean               Emmons                    1:08:03 10:57 1:03:36 40 2305/2764 M 518/609  M4049  BARRE             VT 
3845  5129 Sarah              Aasheim                   1:08:03 10:57 1:04:42 41 1538/2384 F 275/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3846  3147 Maddie             Mercier                   1:08:03 10:58 1:03:20 17 1539/2384 F  81/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3847  5098 Laura              McDowell                  1:08:03 10:58 1:05:46 25 1540/2384 F 925/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK          NY 
3848  4687 Andrea             Enright                   1:08:03 10:58 1:03:16 23 1541/2384 F  53/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3849  4885 Daniel             Dubchak                   1:08:04 10:58 1:06:02 23 2306/2764 M 1037/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY     MA 
3850   469 Danielle           Villar                    1:08:04 10:58 1:04:48 25 1542/2384 F 926/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3851  3271 Jane               Steere                    1:08:04 10:58 1:03:47 47 1543/2384 F 276/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3852  3796 Kristen            Everett                   1:08:04 10:58 1:04:23 13 1544/2384 F 927/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3853  1734 Paul               Grenier                   1:08:04 10:58 1:04:48 56 2307/2764 M 276/350  M5059  W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3854  5114 Stacey             Crecar                    1:08:05 10:58 1:02:52 49 1545/2384 F 277/432  F4049  AGAWAM            MA 
3855  5270 Sadie              Tuohey                    1:08:05 10:58 1:04:48 27 1546/2384 F 928/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3856    62 Julie              Hoppmann                  1:08:05 10:58 1:04:21 22 1547/2384 F 929/1398 FOPEN  THE PLAINS        VA 
3857    65 Rachel             Setless                   1:08:05 10:58 1:04:22 23 1548/2384 F 930/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3858  3647 Don                Weston                    1:08:05 10:58 1:07:14 51 2308/2764 M 277/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3859  1874 Russell            Centerbar                 1:08:06 10:58 1:08:06 64 2309/2764 M  57/86   M60+   CHICOPEE          MA 
3860   803 Lisa               Hazeltine                 1:08:08 10:58 1:05:34 41 1549/2384 F 278/432  F4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3861   958 Maureen            Dingee                    1:08:08 10:58 1:05:20 48 1550/2384 F 279/432  F4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3862   831 Michael            Greene                    1:08:08 10:58 1:04:05 39 2310/2764 M 1038/1217 MOPEN  SCITUATE         MA 
3863  2412 Emily              Grochowalski              1:08:08 10:58 1:06:20 10 1551/2384 F 931/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3864   834 Martin             Geoghegan                 1:08:11 10:59 1:04:08 40 2311/2764 M 519/609  M4049  SCITUATE          MA 
3865  3239 John               Leaden                    1:08:12 10:59 1:04:10 41 2312/2764 M 520/609  M4049  BETHEL            CT 
3866  5332 Terri              O'Connor                  1:08:12 10:59 1:04:38 45 1552/2384 F 280/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3867  4196 Conor              Cassidy                   1:08:12 10:59 1:04:47 14 2313/2764 M 196/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3868  1076 Tamera             Sullivan-Daley            1:08:13 10:59 1:04:11 41 1553/2384 F 281/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3869  1286 Carey              Douglas                   1:08:13 10:59 1:04:11 44 1554/2384 F 107/175  F-IA   BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3870   765 Amy                Corbin                    1:08:13 10:59 1:04:12 34 1555/2384 F 932/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3871   143 Lauren             Lemire                    1:08:13 10:59 1:04:31 16 1556/2384 F 933/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS     MA 
3872  1901 Maureen            Senn-Mcnally              1:08:14 10:59 1:05:15 47 1557/2384 F 108/175  F-IA   FLORENCE          MA 
3873  2795 Joanne             Daviau                    1:08:14 10:59 1:06:05 23 1558/2384 F 934/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3874  4469 Becky              Taylor                    1:08:15 10:59 1:03:04 18 1559/2384 F 935/1398 FOPEN  STORRS            CT 
3875    86 Blake              Bryan                     1:08:15 11:00 1:07:06 30 2314/2764 M 1039/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
3876  3464 Carrie             Marciniak                 1:08:15 11:00 1:04:52 27 1560/2384 F 936/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3877  3458 Michael            Gregory                   1:08:16 11:00 1:04:53 23 2315/2764 M 1040/1217 MOPEN  BLANDFORD        MA 
3878  1260 Andrew             Keener                    1:08:16 11:00 1:03:19 36 2316/2764 M 1041/1217 MOPEN  LAKEVILLE        CT 
3879  3456 Rachel             Marciniak                 1:08:16 11:00 1:04:53 24 1561/2384 F 937/1398 FOPEN  BLANDFORD         MA 
3880  1569 Tyler              Kozik                     1:08:16 11:00 1:04:37 24 2317/2764 M 1042/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD        MA 
3881  1602 Thomas John        Kozik                     1:08:16 11:00 1:04:37 28 2318/2764 M 1043/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD        MA 
3882   736 Tougas             Greg                      1:08:17 11:00 1:02:06 39 2319/2764 M 107/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3883  3775 Edward             McLeavy                   1:08:17 11:00 1:08:14 14 2320/2764 M 117/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD         MA 
3884   751 Audrey             Vandervoort               1:08:18 11:00 1:06:22 52 1562/2384 F  92/151  F5059  WEST STOCKBRIDGE  MA 
3885  4691 Ann Marie          Mutz                      1:08:18 11:00 1:06:22 40 1563/2384 F 282/432  F4049  PITTSFIELD        MA 
3886  2147 Gina               Noblit                    1:08:18 11:00 1:05:53 44 1564/2384 F 283/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3887  4369 Michael            Knodler                   1:08:18 11:00 1:07:31 35 2321/2764 M 1044/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN      MA 
3888   989 Brett              Gearing                   1:08:19 11:00 1:03:15 37 2322/2764 M 197/239  M-IA   AGAWAM            MA 
3889  4411 Heather Forbes     Breveleri                 1:08:20 11:00 1:07:32 39 1565/2384 F 938/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3890  1226 Angelo             Deguglielmo               1:08:20 11:00 1:06:23 31 2323/2764 M 1045/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
3891  1600 Anthony            Distefano                 1:08:20 11:00 1:07:31 41 2324/2764 M 521/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3892  2030 Jason              Dominick                  1:08:20 11:00 1:07:01 39 2325/2764 M 1046/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM        MA 
3893  2031 Tamara             Dominick                  1:08:20 11:00 1:05:36 35 1566/2384 F 939/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3894  5002 Emily              Rockwood                  1:08:21 11:00 1:04:41 22 1567/2384 F 940/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3895  2231 Jennifer           Oneill                    1:08:21 11:00 1:06:11 39 1568/2384 F 941/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3896  3474 Melissa            Comstock                  1:08:21 11:00 1:07:44 31 1569/2384 F 942/1398 FOPEN  WARWICK           RI 
3897   237 Jack               Vadnais                   1:08:21 11:00 1:02:48 40 2326/2764 M 522/609  M4049  WARE              MA 
3898  1002 Dan                Biegner                   1:08:22 11:01 1:03:44 23 2327/2764 M 1047/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON      MA 
3899  5572 Kathy              Brunelle                  1:08:22 11:01 1:07:26 48 1570/2384 F 284/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3900  4500 Aaron              Saunders                  1:08:22 11:01 1:05:11 30 2328/2764 M 1048/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW           MA 
3901  2503 James              Fitzgerald                1:08:22 11:01 1:04:39 44 2329/2764 M 523/609  M4049  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3902  2320 Marisa             Benoit                    1:08:22 11:01 1:03:16 28 1571/2384 F 943/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK          NY 
3903  1599 Tor                Somlo                     1:08:22 11:01 1:05:40 34 2330/2764 M 1049/1217 MOPEN  HADLEY           MA 
3904  2852 Jamie              Bamber                    1:08:22 11:01 1:05:41 28 1572/2384 F 944/1398 FOPEN  BROOKFIELD        MA 
3905  2885 Jennifer           Jyringi                   1:08:23 11:01 1:05:42 28 1573/2384 F 945/1398 FOPEN  WARE              MA 
3906  2967 Mike               Butler                    1:08:23 11:01 1:03:04 38 2331/2764 M 198/239  M-IA   W SPRINGFIELD     MA 
3907  2425 ?                  ?                         1:08:23 11:01 1:07:49                               ?                     
3908  4827 Chelsea            Carroll                   1:08:23 11:01 1:05:44 18 1574/2384 F 946/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3909  3660 Ben                Doody                     1:08:23 11:01 1:05:39 25 2332/2764 M 1050/1217 MOPEN  NEW YORK         NY 
3910  2597 Kevin              Atkin                     1:08:25 11:01 1:06:03 27 2333/2764 M 1051/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD MA 
3911  3666 Aleece             Agostino                  1:08:25 11:01 1:06:08 25 1575/2384 F 947/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3912  1280 Rachel             Bedick                    1:08:25 11:01 1:03:06 25 1576/2384 F 948/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN     MA 
3913  2352 Kate               Corridan                  1:08:26 11:01 1:04:21 34 1577/2384 F 109/175  F-IA   NEWPORT           RI 
3914  1302 Pam                Dubois                    1:08:26 11:01 1:06:29 44 1578/2384 F 285/432  F4049  SOUTHBURY         CT 
3915  2617 Ryan               McIntosh                  1:08:27 11:01 1:05:28 28 2334/2764 M 1052/1217 MOPEN  WARE             MA 
3916  2842 James              McInerney                 1:08:27 11:01 1:07:44 16 2335/2764 M 1053/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
3917  3987 Colby              Manning                   1:08:28 11:01 1:05:41 15 2336/2764 M 1054/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
3918  4133 Nicole             Parenteau                 1:08:28 11:02 1:03:41 16 1579/2384 F  82/106  F-HS   CHICOPEE          MA 
3919   608 Nancy K.           Clark                     1:08:28 11:02 1:07:16 60 1580/2384 F  10/18   F60+   ESSEX JUNCTION    VT 
3920  3546 Karen              Swiecanski                1:08:29 11:02 1:04:37 47 1581/2384 F 286/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3921   553 Daniel             Kerkhoff                  1:08:29 11:02 1:07:15 62 2337/2764 M  58/86   M60+   CHICOPEE          MA 
3922  3815 Kimberly           Cooney                    1:08:29 11:02 1:03:40 35 1582/2384 F 110/175  F-IA   E LONGMEADOW      MA 
3923   502 Danielle           Bushey                    1:08:30 11:02 1:05:07 22 1583/2384 F 949/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3924  5442 Kathleen           Murphy                    1:08:30 11:02 1:06:08 33 1584/2384 F 950/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST           MA 
3925  3475 Jen                O'Neill                   1:08:30 11:02 1:05:55 34 1585/2384 F 951/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD        MA 
3926  2740 Peter              Rosskothen                1:08:30 11:02 1:07:44 45 2338/2764 M 524/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3927  1446 Jeffery            Walsh                     1:08:30 11:02 1:07:00 47 2339/2764 M 525/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
3928  3537 Melanie            Krol                      1:08:31 11:02 1:05:55 33 1586/2384 F 952/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3929  2167 Kristen            Daniels                   1:08:31 11:02 1:02:48 34 1587/2384 F 953/1398 FOPEN  MONSON            MA 
3930  2166 Paula              Watson                    1:08:31 11:02 1:02:48 49 1588/2384 F 287/432  F4049  WALES             MA 
3931  2089 Matt               Lapointe                  1:08:31 11:02 1:04:35 22 2340/2764 M 1055/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD MA 
3932  4703 Joe                Foresi                    1:08:32 11:02 1:04:23 34 2341/2764 M 1056/1217 MOPEN  CHARLESTOWN      MA 
3933  1996 Mary               Downie                    1:08:33 11:02 1:06:33 36 1589/2384 F 954/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3934  3687 Kristy             Romano                    1:08:33 11:02 1:06:34 30 1590/2384 F 955/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3935  3408 Megan              Stopa                     1:08:33 11:02 1:06:33 34 1591/2384 F 956/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3936  1084 Susan              Moore                     1:08:33 11:02 1:06:15 51 1592/2384 F  93/151  F5059  GRANBY            MA 
3937  3381 Christine          Filiau                    1:08:34 11:02 1:04:00 27 1593/2384 F 957/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3938  2788 Erica              Baker                     1:08:34 11:02 1:04:00 25 1594/2384 F 958/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3939   355 Kori               Simmons                   1:08:34 11:03 1:05:21 29 1595/2384 F 959/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3940  2038 Angie              Zych                      1:08:36 11:03 1:04:19 20 1596/2384 F 960/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3941  1970 Kathleen           O'Shea                    1:08:36 11:03 1:04:20 20 1597/2384 F 961/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3942  3172 Katharine          Bak                       1:08:36 11:03 1:06:03 47 1598/2384 F 288/432  F4049  GREENFIELD        MA 
3943  2774 Maria              Gauthier                  1:08:37 11:03 1:06:56 39 1599/2384 F 962/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE          MA 
3944  1769 Tucker             Valinski                  1:08:38 11:03 1:07:36 10 2342/2764 M 199/239  M-IA   PORTSMOUTH        NH 
3945  5092 Christine          Tsandilas                 1:08:39 11:03 1:05:44 43 1600/2384 F 289/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3946   198 Susan              Kindregan                 1:08:39 11:03 1:06:58 41 1601/2384 F 290/432  F4049  QUINCY            MA 
3947  3961 Daisy              Acosta                    1:08:39 11:03 1:04:20 34 1602/2384 F 963/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3948  3529 Maura              Hurley                    1:08:40 11:03 1:04:29 36 1603/2384 F 964/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3949  2589 Alyssa             Cousineau                 1:08:40 11:04 1:04:40 15 1604/2384 F 965/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3950  2794 Mary               Molloy                    1:08:41 11:04 1:07:02 15 1605/2384 F 966/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3951  1295 Megan              Downey                    1:08:41 11:04 1:06:36 35 1606/2384 F 967/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
3952  4629 Mary Ann           Young                     1:08:42 11:04 1:07:12 30 1607/2384 F 968/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM            MA 
3953  1303 Ellen              Silk                      1:08:42 11:04 1:06:46 44 1608/2384 F 291/432  F4049  SOUTHBURY         CT 
3954  4187 Madeline           Bergeron                  1:08:43 11:04 1:06:53 27 1609/2384 F 969/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3955  4876 Walter             McSweeney                 1:08:44 11:04 1:06:30 51 2343/2764 M 200/239  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3956  4658 Sydney             Cloutier                  1:08:44 11:04 1:04:44 15 1610/2384 F 970/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3957  1771 Daniel             Valinski                  1:08:44 11:04 1:07:47 18 2344/2764 M 118/129  M-HS   SOUTHAMPTON       MA 
3958  5357 Marconi            Cabatbat                  1:08:45 11:04 1:05:47 28 2345/2764 M 1057/1217 MOPEN  N HAMPTON        MA 
3959  5358 Rebecca            Cabatbat                  1:08:46 11:04 1:05:46 26 1611/2384 F 971/1398 FOPEN  N HAMPTON         MA 
3960  3553 Elaine             Helberg                   1:08:46 11:04 1:07:07 36 1612/2384 F 972/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
3961  1637 Elizabeth          Fraser                    1:08:46 11:04 1:06:54 26 1613/2384 F 973/1398 FOPEN  BARRE             VT 
3962  2403 Matthew            Carrozza                  1:08:47 11:05 1:05:21 35 2346/2764 M 1058/1217 MOPEN  WILMINGTON       MA 
3963  4648 Janis              Sokop                     1:08:47 11:05 1:03:22 38 1614/2384 F 974/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3964  1194 Don                Edwards                   1:08:47 11:05 1:05:48 48 2347/2764 M 526/609  M4049  E. LONGMEADOW     MA 
3965   122 Danielle           Robillard                 1:08:48 11:05 1:05:04 25 1615/2384 F 975/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3966  1748 Nicole             Carter                    1:08:49 11:05 1:05:52 31 1616/2384 F 976/1398 FOPEN  BILLERICA         MA 
3967  4600 Dan                Pouliot                   1:08:49 11:05 1:06:26 38 2348/2764 M 1059/1217 MOPEN WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
3968  5433 Thomas             McCarthy                  1:08:49 11:05 1:03:01 53 2349/2764 M 278/350  M5059  S HAMPTON         MA 
3969  1310 Gordon             Breslav                   1:08:50 11:05 1:05:41 38 2350/2764 M 1060/1217 MOPEN SIMSBURY          CT 
3970  1333 Jessica            Wilis                     1:08:51 11:05 1:03:09 30 1617/2384 F 977/1398 FOPEN  STAFFORD SPRINGS  CT 
3971  4073 Maggie             Folli                     1:08:51 11:05 1:07:12 30 1618/2384 F 978/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3972   178 Harold             Woering Sr                1:08:51 11:05 1:06:37 58 2351/2764 M 279/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
3973  5423 Tracy              Balboni                   1:08:51 11:05 1:04:02 40 1619/2384 F 292/432  F4049  CHARLEMONT        MA 
3974  5424 Armand             Balboni                   1:08:52 11:05 1:04:02 44 2352/2764 M 527/609  M4049  BUCKLAND          MA 
3975  3991 Emily              Quinn                     1:08:52 11:05 1:04:06 46 1620/2384 F 111/175  F-IA   BLOOMFIELD        CT 
3976  2210 Elizabeth          Christian                 1:08:52 11:05 1:06:39 30 1621/2384 F 979/1398 FOPEN  MYSTIC            CT 
3977  1223 James              Buckley                   1:08:53 11:05 1:04:42 53 2353/2764 M 280/350  M5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
3978  1356 Sheila             Hoffman                   1:08:53 11:06 1:04:21 36 1622/2384 F 980/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW        MA 
3979  3038 Sara               Cunningham                1:08:53 11:06 1:05:45 32 1623/2384 F 981/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
3980  1121 Mary               Tabb                      1:08:54 11:06 1:04:49 29 1624/2384 F 982/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS            CT 
3981  5443 Robert             Chalif                    1:08:54 11:06 1:06:32 43 2354/2764 M 528/609  M4049  AMHERST           MA 
3982   214 Meghan             Miller                    1:08:54 11:06 1:07:05 26 1625/2384 F 983/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD         MA 
3983   486 Amy                Magri                     1:08:54 11:06 1:04:55 32 1626/2384 F 984/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
3984   580 Heather            Garbacik                  1:08:55 11:06 1:05:28 40 1627/2384 F  54/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3985  1791 Nicole             Malloy                    1:08:55 11:06 1:05:17 44 1628/2384 F 293/432  F4049  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
3986  2846 Daniel             Cardinal                  1:08:55 11:06 1:06:05 47 2355/2764 M 108/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
3987   668 Elayne             Berger                    1:08:56 11:06 1:03:21 50 1629/2384 F  94/151  F5059  AMHERST           MA 
3988  5010 Krista             Brogle                    1:08:56 11:06 1:07:21 37 1630/2384 F 985/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM         MA 
3989  4060 Glenn              Doulette                  1:08:57 11:06 1:04:32 43 2356/2764 M 529/609  M4049  SOUTH DEERFIELD   MA 
3990  5009 Kevin              Brogle                    1:08:57 11:06 1:07:22 31 2357/2764 M 1061/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM        MA 
3991  5406 Laura              Antonellis                1:08:58 11:06 1:08:03 40 1631/2384 F 294/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
3992  5008 Jim                Raymer                    1:08:58 11:06 1:05:40 52 2358/2764 M 281/350  M5059  ENFIELD           CT 
3993  3662 Brian              Callaghan                 1:08:58 11:06 1:05:45 43 2359/2764 M 530/609  M4049  ENFIELD           CT 
3994  1693 Tara               Black                     1:08:59 11:06 1:07:40 38 1632/2384 F 986/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK         MA 
3995  3395 Aria               Dipasquale                1:08:59 11:07 1:05:29 29 1633/2384 F 987/1398 FOPEN  WARE              MA 
3996  1056 Kristen            Komer                     1:08:59 11:07 1:05:44 42 1634/2384 F 295/432  F4049  SUFFIELD          CT 
3997  5213 Luisa              Pagnoni                   1:09:00 11:07 1:06:28 48 1635/2384 F 296/432  F4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
3998   692 Michael            Kane                      1:09:00 11:07 1:08:14 50 2360/2764 M 201/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
3999   693 Brent              Kane                      1:09:01 11:07 1:08:15 14 2361/2764 M 202/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM         MA 
4000  3471 Christopher        Prew                      1:09:02 11:07 1:07:06 51 2362/2764 M 282/350  M5059  HATFIELD          MA 
4001   725 Erin               Beck                      1:09:02 11:07 1:07:53 35 1636/2384 F 988/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW   MA 
4002  3316 Andrea             Zawacki                   1:09:02 11:07 1:03:54 41 1637/2384 F 297/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
4003  1006 Dana               Northey                   1:09:03 11:07 1:06:54 36 1638/2384 F 989/1398 FOPEN  FARMINGTON        CT 
4004  3018 Alissa             Marotto                   1:09:04 11:07 1:03:44 30 1639/2384 F 112/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON       MA 
4005  1743 Brynn              Feyre                     1:09:04 11:07 1:03:44 30 1640/2384 F 990/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
4006  4092 Roberta            Carlon                    1:09:05 11:07 1:03:14 52 1641/2384 F  55/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4007  1027 Heath              Speckman                  1:09:05 11:07 1:03:18 29 2363/2764 M 1062/1217 MOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD   MA 
4008   824 Brittany           Kaplan                    1:09:05 11:08 1:04:14 19 1642/2384 F 991/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD           CT 
4009  4050 Kelly              McMahon                   1:09:06 11:08 1:06:21 32 1643/2384 F 992/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE           MA 
4010   257 Theodore           Dalton                    1:09:06 11:08 1:06:04 38 2364/2764 M 1063/1217 MOPEN  PORTLAND         ME 
4011  2447 Theresa            Allen                     1:09:06 11:08 1:05:48 30 1644/2384 F 993/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4012  2358 Alicia             Bobbie                    1:09:08 11:08 1:07:27 23 1645/2384 F 994/1398 FOPEN  HIGGANUM          CT 
4013   914 Kim                Koprince                  1:09:09 11:08 1:04:36 49 1646/2384 F  56/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4014  4730 Katie              Evans                     1:09:10 11:08 1:04:17 12 1647/2384 F  57/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4015  3462 Calsey             Lavelle                   1:09:10 11:08 1:05:24 14 1648/2384 F  83/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
4016  2715 Dan                Kolb                      1:09:11 11:08 1:05:46 56 2365/2764 M 283/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
4017  1193 Linda              Edwards                   1:09:11 11:08 1:06:11 48 1649/2384 F 298/432  F4049  E. LONGMEADOW     MA 
4018  2707 James              Sullivan                  1:09:12 11:09 1:03:40 36 2366/2764 M 1064/1217 MOPEN  DORCHESTER       MA 
4019  1119 Leanne             Vallee                    1:09:12 11:09 1:07:26 29 1650/2384 F 995/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4020  4530 Linda              Leao Raina                1:09:12 11:09 1:06:23 31 1651/2384 F 996/1398 FOPEN  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
4021  1731 Cindy              Roy                       1:09:12 11:09 1:06:56 51 1652/2384 F  95/151  F5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
4022  4532 Scott              Coleman                   1:09:13 11:09 1:06:24 43 2367/2764 M 531/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
4023  1025 Rick               Davitt                    1:09:13 11:09 1:07:51 58 2368/2764 M 203/239  M-IA   WARE              MA 
4024  3638 Amy                Silva  III                1:09:13 11:09 1:03:40 32 1653/2384 F 997/1398 FOPEN  FAIRHAVEN         MA 
4025  3033 Grant              Hogan                     1:09:13 11:09 1:06:55 26 2369/2764 M 1065/1217 MOPEN  ARLINGTON        VA 
4026  4531 Michael            Raina                     1:09:14 11:09 1:06:25 31 2370/2764 M 1066/1217 MOPEN  E LONGMEADOW     MA 
4027  2896 Wendy              Cavallon                  1:09:14 11:09 1:06:17 44 1654/2384 F 299/432  F4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
4028  4528 Patricia           Moskal                    1:09:15 11:09 1:07:59 47 1655/2384 F  58/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4029  5086 Beth               Zanetti                   1:09:15 11:09 1:05:26 44 1656/2384 F 300/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4030  5180 Scott              Whelihan                  1:09:15 11:09 1:07:17 45 2371/2764 M 532/609  M4049  E LONGMEADOW      MA 
4031    18 Chastity           Vangosen                  1:09:15 11:09 1:08:39 25 1657/2384 F 998/1398 FOPEN  PITTSFIELD        MA 
4032  5083 Laurie             Niles                     1:09:15 11:09 1:05:27 43 1658/2384 F 113/175  F-IA   HAMPDEN           MA 
4033  4824 Olivia             Barth                     1:09:16 11:09 1:06:36 18 1659/2384 F 999/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4034  4826 Tessa              Dudanake                  1:09:16 11:09 1:06:35 19 1660/2384 F 1000/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON      MA 
4035  4503 Scott              Pelletier                 1:09:16 11:09 1:04:41 32 2372/2764 M 1067/1217 MOPEN  AUBURN           MA 
4036  2441 Nicholas           Alvanos                   1:09:16 11:09 1:04:18 23 2373/2764 M 1068/1217 MOPEN  QUINCY           MA 
4037  3109 Maureen            Cassidy                   1:09:16 11:09 1:06:15 53 1661/2384 F  96/151  F5059  METHUEN           MA 
4038  2298 Danielle           Stark                     1:09:16 11:09 1:04:18 23 1662/2384 F 114/175  F-IA   FEEDING HILLS     MA 
4039    20 Brian              Byrne                     1:09:17 11:09 1:08:42 25 2374/2764 M 1069/1217 MOPEN  ENFIELD          CT 
4040  1611 Hubert             McGovern                  1:09:17 11:09 1:06:17 53 2375/2764 M 284/350  M5059  WESTFIELD         MA 
4041  5179 Megan              Parker                    1:09:18 11:10 1:04:55 17 1663/2384 F 1001/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY           MA 
4042  5048 Carrie             Wattu                     1:09:18 11:10 1:07:44 39 1664/2384 F 1002/1398 FOPEN  WEST BOYLSTON    MA 
4043  1234 Jessica            McDonald                  1:09:19 11:10 1:05:22 30 1665/2384 F 1003/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE        MA 
4044  4892 Meagan             Rich                      1:09:19 11:10 1:08:20 22 1666/2384 F 1004/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4045  2813 Matthew            Katz                      1:09:19 11:10 1:05:54 58 2376/2764 M 285/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW        MA 
4046  2651 Dave               Morton                    1:09:20 11:10 1:05:56 55 2377/2764 M 286/350  M5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
4047  2649 Carlene            Morton                    1:09:20 11:10 1:05:56 53 1667/2384 F  97/151  F5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
4048  2647 Patrick            Morton                    1:09:20 11:10 1:05:57 23 2378/2764 M 1070/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
4049  3512 Darlene            Morton                    1:09:20 11:10 1:05:56 46 1668/2384 F 301/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
4050  2646 Kevin              Morton                    1:09:20 11:10 1:05:57 19 2379/2764 M 1071/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
4051  2648 Tim                Morton                    1:09:20 11:10 1:05:57 27 2380/2764 M 1072/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
4052  3286 Tom                Werbiskis                 1:09:21 11:10 1:04:21 48 2381/2764 M 533/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON       MA 
4053   434 Michelle           Kinsella                  1:09:21 11:10 1:06:04 37 1669/2384 F 1005/1398 FOPEN  MILFORD          MA 
4054  3092 William            McCarthy                  1:09:22 11:10 1:04:49 57 2382/2764 M 287/350  M5059  SO. ORLEANS       MA 
4055  3322 Sarah              Little                    1:09:22 11:10 1:06:55 25 1670/2384 F 1006/1398 FOPEN  GILL             MA 
4056  2391 Kristin            O'Connor                  1:09:23 11:10 1:06:55 25 1671/2384 F  59/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4057   778 Dianne             Vecchiarelli              1:09:23 11:10 1:08:25 39 1672/2384 F 1007/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM           MA 
4058  4494 Chelsea            Harris                    1:09:23 11:10 1:04:03 25 1673/2384 F 115/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE          MA 
4059  2039 Wendy              Authier                   1:09:23 11:10 1:05:21 42 1674/2384 F 302/432  F4049  S HADLEY          MA 
4060  4942 Quinn              Barbeito                  1:09:24 11:11 1:06:18 15 2383/2764 M 119/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD         MA 
4061  1862 Janet              Larese                    1:09:24 11:11 1:07:02 62 1675/2384 F  11/18   F60+   WESTFIELD         MA 
4062  1788 Marikate           Matys                     1:09:24 11:11 1:05:58 13 1676/2384 F  60/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4063  1792 Alexis             Ferris                    1:09:24 11:11 1:06:29 13 1677/2384 F  61/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4064  3027 Tom                Shea                      1:09:25 11:11 1:08:07 56 2384/2764 M 288/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4065  1423 Michele            Jordan                    1:09:25 11:11 1:05:53 59 1678/2384 F  98/151  F5059  PLYMOUTH          MA 
4066  4412 Loumarie           Sanchez                   1:09:25 11:11 1:06:04 31 1679/2384 F 1008/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD        MA 
4067  2606 Sydney             Cournoyer                 1:09:26 11:11 1:08:09 14 2385/2764 M 120/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE           MA 
4068  4318 James              Lefebvre                  1:09:26 11:11 1:05:49 42 2386/2764 M 534/609  M4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
4069  1339 Mary               Watson                    1:09:26 11:11 1:05:59 39 1680/2384 F 1009/1398 FOPEN  MONSON           MA 
4070  5564 John               Boutin                    1:09:27 11:11 1:05:15 29 2387/2764 M 1073/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4071  4502 Sarah              Pelletier                 1:09:27 11:11 1:04:52 32 1681/2384 F 1010/1398 FOPEN  AUBURN           MA 
4072  1063 Thomas             Scott                     1:09:28 11:11 1:05:55 45 2388/2764 M 535/609  M4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
4073  1062 Donna              Rowe-Scott                1:09:28 11:11 1:05:56 48 1682/2384 F 303/432  F4049  CHICOPEE          MA 
4074  5015 Kevin              Pattison                  1:09:29 11:11 1:05:42 25 2389/2764 M 1074/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER       CT 
4075  3526 Theresa            McKay                     1:09:30 11:11 1:07:21 40 1683/2384 F 304/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
4076  3290 Kyle               Stearns                   1:09:30 11:11 1:05:44 19 2390/2764 M 1075/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4077  4731 Karen              Moussette                 1:09:30 11:12 1:07:59 45 1684/2384 F 116/175  F-IA   RUSSELL           MA 
4078  5260 Jeff               MacKey                    1:09:30 11:12 1:06:21 14 2391/2764 M 121/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
4079  3473 Doris              Dietrichsen               1:09:30 11:12 1:05:14 57 1685/2384 F  99/151  F5059  CHICOPEE          MA 
4080  2410 Wendy              Grochowalski              1:09:31 11:12 1:07:42 37 1686/2384 F 1011/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY     MA 
4081  1246 Ellen              Bey                       1:09:32 11:12 1:05:03 44 1687/2384 F 305/432  F4049  WATERTOWN         MA 
4082  2902 Melissa            Carriveau                 1:09:32 11:12 1:07:09 31 1688/2384 F 1012/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4083  3795 Karen              Everett                   1:09:32 11:12 1:05:49 43 1689/2384 F 306/432  F4049  HOLYOKE           MA 
4084  3235 Walter             Pacheco                   1:09:34 11:12 1:05:04 37 2392/2764 M 1076/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN      MA 
4085  2233 Leah               Demers                    1:09:34 11:12 1:05:10 25 1690/2384 F 1013/1398 FOPEN  WORCESTER        MA 
4086  3236 Joe                Pacheco                   1:09:34 11:12 1:05:05 37 2393/2764 M 1077/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN      MA 
4087  4923 Katie              McDermott                 1:09:35 11:12 1:07:05 42 1691/2384 F 307/432  F4049  AMHERST           MA 
4088   286 Daniel             Miles                     1:09:36 11:12 1:06:59 51 2394/2764 M 289/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
4089  4454 Bryan              Frost                     1:09:36 11:12 1:04:48 28 2395/2764 M 109/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4090  2859 Caroline           Miles                     1:09:36 11:12 1:06:59 16 1692/2384 F  84/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM         MA 
4091   299 John               Cannon                    1:09:36 11:12 1:05:14 51 2396/2764 M 290/350  M5059  BURLINGTON        MA 
4092  1424 Nicole             Wozniak                   1:09:36 11:13 1:06:04 31 1693/2384 F 1014/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY     MA 
4093  1530 Crystal            Goddu                     1:09:38 11:13 1:05:45 26 1694/2384 F 1015/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY     MA 
4094  1824 Michael            Thornton                  1:09:39 11:13 1:08:10 47 2397/2764 M 536/609  M4049  S HADLEY          MA 
4095  1251 Karen              Glick                     1:09:39 11:13 1:05:04 42 1695/2384 F 117/175  F-IA   LONGMEADOW        MA 
4096  2162 Teresa             Knox                      1:09:39 11:13 1:07:54 49 1696/2384 F 308/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
4097  4842 Isabella           Nolfi-Escobar             1:09:39 11:13 1:07:40 11 1697/2384 F 1016/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW       MA 
4098  2264 Brenna             Murphy                    1:09:40 11:13 1:05:34 25 1698/2384 F 1017/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON           MA 
4099   619 Susan              Mulvaney                  1:09:40 11:13 1:07:21 53 1699/2384 F 100/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
4100   541 Jacquelyn          Mongeau                   1:09:40 11:13 1:06:06 26 1700/2384 F 1018/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD        MA 
4101  5512 Sean               Murphy                    1:09:41 11:13 1:08:05 36 2398/2764 M 1078/1217 MOPEN  EDISON           NJ 
4102  5019 Jessica            Canata                    1:09:42 11:13 1:06:15 13 1701/2384 F  62/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4103  2021 Pamela             Novinsky                  1:09:43 11:14 1:07:25 25 1702/2384 F 1019/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
4104  2456 Shawn              Hazeltine                 1:09:43 11:14 1:06:48 44 2399/2764 M 537/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
4105   127 Lilliam            Tarantino                 1:09:44 11:14 1:06:31 31 1703/2384 F 1020/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
4106   786 Jody               Johnson                   1:09:45 11:14 1:07:23 36 1704/2384 F 1021/1398 FOPEN  LANSDALE         PA 
4107  2246 Mark               French                    1:09:47 11:14 1:07:43 46 2400/2764 M 538/609  M4049  WESTFIELD         MA 
4108  1900 Kylene             Canon                     1:09:47 11:14 1:05:17 31 1705/2384 F 1022/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON      MA 
4109  2706 Renee              Broadbent                 1:09:48 11:14 1:05:13 48 1706/2384 F 309/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW        MA 
4110  2914 Edward             Kennedy                   1:09:48 11:14 1:04:46 54 2401/2764 M 204/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
4111  3884 Elmer              McMahon                   1:09:49 11:15 1:05:29 63 2402/2764 M  59/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4112  2583 Edwin              Oconnor                   1:09:49 11:15 1:04:18 42 2403/2764 M 539/609  M4049  FLORENCE          MA 
4113  1837 Tom                Sheehan                   1:09:50 11:15 1:05:30 63 2404/2764 M  60/86   M60+   HOLYOKE           MA 
4114  3001 Amanda             Provost                   1:09:50 11:15 1:08:31 42 1707/2384 F 310/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY      MA 
4115  3805 Irene              Rainville                 1:09:51 11:15 1:07:35 46 1708/2384 F 311/432  F4049  CONCORD           NH 
4116  3804 Dominic            Geffken                   1:09:51 11:15 1:07:35 47 2405/2764 M 540/609  M4049  CONCORD           NH 
4117  2399 Kellie             Reed                      1:09:51 11:15 1:08:31 40 1709/2384 F 312/432  F4049  SO. HADLEY        MA 
4118  1653 Kelly              Morris                    1:09:51 11:15 1:07:35 42 2406/2764 M 541/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4119  1652 Maria              Geffken                   1:09:51 11:15 1:07:36 42 1710/2384 F 313/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4120  3941 Dennis             Marshall                  1:09:52 11:15 1:06:17 36 2407/2764 M 1079/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4121  5544 Brian              Connolly                  1:09:54 11:15 1:07:37 29 2408/2764 M 1080/1217 MOPEN  BRIDGEWATER      MA 
4122  2721 Ray                Wellspeak                 1:09:54 11:15 1:05:54 44 2409/2764 M 542/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
4123  5573 Marcus             Thayer                    1:09:54 11:15 1:06:05 37 2410/2764 M 1081/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
4124  3990 Kristopher         Gagnon                    1:09:55 11:16 1:09:21 40 2411/2764 M 543/609  M4049  AGAWAM            MA 
4125   526 Alison             Robb                      1:09:56 11:16 1:07:52 33 1711/2384 F 1023/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK        MA 
4126  2897 Susan              Garrow-Sloan              1:09:57 11:16 1:05:59 53 1712/2384 F 101/151  F5059  WILBRAHAM         MA 
4127  2085 Kathleen           Dunn                      1:09:57 11:16 1:05:59 52 1713/2384 F 102/151  F5059  HOLYOKE           MA 
4128  5087 Owen               Moriarty                  1:09:58 11:16 1:03:56 47 2412/2764 M 205/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
4129  1650 Jack B             Walsh                     1:09:58 11:16 1:04:13 61 2413/2764 M 206/239  M-IA   ASHLAND           MA 
4130  5319 Carrie             Laurie                    1:09:59 11:16 1:07:56 46 1714/2384 F 314/432  F4049  HUNTINGTON        MA 
4131   871 Taryn              Albano                    1:10:00 11:16 1:06:29 26 1715/2384 F 1024/1398 FOPEN  BRIDGEPORT       CT 
4132  5050 Sarah              Kukla                     1:10:00 11:16 1:08:42 35 1716/2384 F 1025/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
4133  4921 Jonathan           Ash                       1:10:00 11:16 1:05:04 28 2414/2764 M 1082/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4134   598 Rebecca            Van Nederynen             1:10:01 11:16 1:07:43 29 1717/2384 F 1026/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN    MA 
4135  4922 Dan                Orcutt                    1:10:01 11:16 1:05:03 27 2415/2764 M 1083/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE         MA 
4136  1077 Nicole             Gutierrez                 1:10:02 11:17 1:06:41 25 1718/2384 F 1027/1398 FOPEN  PHILADELPHIA     PA 
4137   953 Amy                Pont                      1:10:02 11:17 1:06:42 24 1719/2384 F 1028/1398 FOPEN  HOLLAND          PA 
4138  2218 Scott              Payne                     1:10:02 11:17 1:04:11 26 2416/2764 M 207/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD       MA 
4139  3560 John               Birks                     1:10:02 11:17 1:05:22 44 2417/2764 M 544/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
4140  3561 Jolanta            Birks                     1:10:03 11:17 1:05:22 42 1720/2384 F 315/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
4141  3280 Dan                Dineen                    1:10:04 11:17 1:07:08 48 2418/2764 M 545/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN       MA 
4142  2513 Rebecca            Hoyt                      1:10:04 11:17 1:09:00 18 1721/2384 F 1029/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE          MA 
4143  3947 John               Gray                      1:10:04 11:17 1:07:39 30 2419/2764 M 1084/1217 MOPEN  W SPRINGFIELD    MA 
4144   845 Mary               Howell                    1:10:04 11:17 1:08:37 34 1722/2384 F 1030/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN      MA 
4145   170 Thomas             Wilson                    1:10:04 11:17 1:05:03 48 2420/2764 M 546/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM         MA 
4146  4723 Amy                Barrett                   1:10:05 11:17 1:06:51 39 1723/2384 F 1031/1398 FOPEN  NEEDHAM          MA 
4147   139 Jessica            Morse                     1:10:06 11:17 1:06:47 26 1724/2384 F  63/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE           MA 
4148  4924 Christina          Pevlin                    1:10:08 11:18 1:08:15 29 1725/2384 F 118/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
4149  2766 Loni               Carter                    1:10:08 11:18 1:05:38 27 1726/2384 F 1032/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD      MA 
4150   377 Nicole             Kraft                     1:10:11 11:18 1:05:07 37 1727/2384 F 1033/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK         NY 
4151  2270 Kelly              Grant                     1:10:12 11:18 1:09:31 38 1728/2384 F 1034/1398 FOPEN  NAUGATUCK        CT 
4152  2948 Jennifer           Miele                     1:10:12 11:18 1:07:12 41 1729/2384 F 316/432  F4049  S HADLEY          MA 
4153  3745 Katelyn            Nadeau                    1:10:13 11:18 1:06:44 18 1730/2384 F  85/106  F-HS   CHICOPEE          MA 
4154  4292 Besar              Bacaj                     1:10:13 11:19 1:09:07 25 2421/2764 M 1085/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4155    72 Brittany           Bryan                     1:10:14 11:19 1:09:06 29 1731/2384 F 1035/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4156   504 Ed                 Prendergast               1:10:15 11:19 1:09:10 43 2422/2764 M 547/609  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
4157  1986 Bob                O'Neill                   1:10:15 11:19 1:05:04 50 2423/2764 M 291/350  M5059  NORWOOD            MA 
4158   424 Amanda             Swartz                    1:10:15 11:19 1:08:17 26 1732/2384 F 1036/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4159  3005 Maurice            Fitzgerald                1:10:16 11:19 1:04:40 67 2424/2764 M  61/86   M60+   HUBBARDSTON        MA 
4160   961 Daniel             Silverman                 1:10:17 11:19 1:08:09 45 2425/2764 M 548/609  M4049  ASHLAND            MA 
4161   562 Julie              Arrison                   1:10:19 11:19 1:04:45 32 1733/2384 F 1037/1398 FOPEN  SALEM              MA 
4162   764 Victoria           Furnelli                  1:10:21 11:20 1:07:14 39 1734/2384 F 1038/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4163   763 Anthony            Furnelli                  1:10:21 11:20 1:07:14 38 2426/2764 M 1086/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4164  1935 John               Beaulieu                  1:10:21 11:20 1:06:43 57 2427/2764 M 292/350  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
4165  4432 Ryan               Moore                     1:10:21 11:20 1:06:23 27 2428/2764 M 1087/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4166  3776 William            McLeavy                   1:10:23 11:20 1:10:20 18 2429/2764 M 122/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
4167   235 Elizabeth          Bishop                    1:10:23 11:20 1:07:40 29 1735/2384 F 1039/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4168  1605 Emily              Howell                    1:10:23 11:20 1:09:44 26 1736/2384 F 1040/1398 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
4169  2829 Jana               Healey                    1:10:24 11:20 1:06:58 33 1737/2384 F 1041/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4170  4569 Diane              O'Sullivan                1:10:25 11:20 1:06:10 46 1738/2384 F 317/432  F4049  HAYDENVILLE        MA 
4171  2828 Kara               Kettles                   1:10:25 11:20 1:06:58 36 1739/2384 F 1042/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4172  4828 Erica              Griffo                    1:10:25 11:20 1:07:44 20 1740/2384 F 1043/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4173  1785 Maura              Devlin                    1:10:26 11:20 1:04:53 45 1741/2384 F 318/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4174  1784 Mark               Devlin                    1:10:26 11:21 1:04:53 47 2430/2764 M 549/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4175  4830 Ashley             Venancio                  1:10:27 11:21 1:07:49 18 1742/2384 F 1044/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4176  1578 Stephanie          Grigely                   1:10:28 11:21 1:08:02 28 1743/2384 F 1045/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4177  2204 Rachel             Thomas                    1:10:28 11:21 1:06:58 40 1744/2384 F 319/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4178  1561 Elizabeth          Menard                    1:10:28 11:21 1:09:13 16 1745/2384 F  86/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4179  3986 Shannon            Manning                   1:10:29 11:21 1:06:30 32 1746/2384 F 1046/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4180  1823 Toni               McIntyre                  1:10:29 11:21 1:08:34 48 1747/2384 F 320/432  F4049  E. LONGMEADOW      MA 
4181  1123 Brian              Duffy                     1:10:29 11:21 1:07:43 52 2431/2764 M 208/239  M-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4182  3349 April              Wesley                    1:10:29 11:21 1:06:20 38 1748/2384 F 1047/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4183  4413 Jeremy             Paul                      1:10:29 11:21 1:04:51 38 2432/2764 M 1088/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4184  5460 Tony               ?                         1:10:30 11:21 1:04:51 40 2433/2764 M 550/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4185  3046 Anne               Kipetz                    1:10:30 11:21 1:08:35 48 1749/2384 F 321/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4186  1562 Hannah             Menard                    1:10:32 11:21 1:09:16 12 1750/2384 F  87/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4187  1257 Scott              Buxton                    1:10:32 11:21 1:06:41 45 2434/2764 M 551/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4188  4399 Cathy              Johnson                   1:10:33 11:22 1:10:06 42 1751/2384 F 322/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4189  4400 Eric               Johnson                   1:10:33 11:22 1:10:05 48 2435/2764 M 552/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4190  2978 Melissa            Walsh                     1:10:33 11:22 1:07:51 35 1752/2384 F 1048/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4191  1984 Nicole             Landry                    1:10:33 11:22 1:07:12 37 1753/2384 F 1049/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4192  2790 Martin             Senecal                   1:10:33 11:22 1:07:00 34 2436/2764 M 1089/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4193   529 Beth               Maxcy                     1:10:34 11:22 1:08:30 32 1754/2384 F 1050/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
4194   530 William            Haley                     1:10:34 11:22 1:05:18 63 2437/2764 M  62/86   M60+   HAMPDEN            MA 
4195  1045 Jennifer           Sparacino                 1:10:35 11:22 1:07:16 27 1755/2384 F 1051/1398 FOPEN  EAST BOSTON        MA 
4196  4927 John               Driscoll                  1:10:35 11:22 1:09:22 58 2438/2764 M 110/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4197  2316 Jonathan           Freniere                  1:10:36 11:22 1:06:05 25 2439/2764 M 1090/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4198  3585 Donna              Gulow                     1:10:36 11:22 1:09:08 50 1756/2384 F 103/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4199  4186 Suzanne            Bergeron                  1:10:38 11:22 1:08:27 50 1757/2384 F 104/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4200   511 Ta-Mara            Meuse                     1:10:38 11:22 1:05:24 24 1758/2384 F 1052/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4201  1633 Geri               Tirone                    1:10:38 11:22 1:08:46 52 1759/2384 F 105/151  F5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4202  5167 Gerald             Glasser                   1:10:38 11:22 1:06:44 61 2440/2764 M  63/86   M60+   HOLYOKE            MA 
4203  1371 Shawn              Hession                   1:10:38 11:22 1:07:51 34 2441/2764 M 1091/1217 MOPEN  FOXBORO            MA 
4204  2334 James              Griffin                   1:10:38 11:23 1:06:54 25 2442/2764 M 1092/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4205   313 Maura              Troy                      1:10:39 11:23 1:07:19 28 1760/2384 F 1053/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4206  1700 Bobbi              Smith                     1:10:40 11:23 1:08:11 61 1761/2384 F  12/18   F60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4207  3551 Lori               Ohop                      1:10:41 11:23 1:06:17 35 1762/2384 F 1054/1398 FOPEN  CHARLTON           MA 
4208  4305 Joanne             Roberts                   1:10:41 11:23 1:09:17 51 1763/2384 F 106/151  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4209  4873 Gloria             Williams                  1:10:42 11:23 1:08:16 42 1764/2384 F 323/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4210  3842 Tim                Laplante                  1:10:43 11:23 1:07:20 52 2443/2764 M 293/350  M5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
4211  5340 Shanon             Duncan                    1:10:43 11:23 1:08:50 28 1765/2384 F 1055/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4212  5341 Michelle           Duncan                    1:10:44 11:23 1:08:50 23 1766/2384 F 1056/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4213  3730 Allegra            Petell                    1:10:44 11:23 1:09:34 37 1767/2384 F 1057/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4214   780 Christopher M.     Trotta                    1:10:45 11:24 1:08:48 34 2444/2764 M 1093/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4215  4656 Kurt               Shouse                    1:10:45 11:24 1:09:53 37 2445/2764 M 1094/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4216   857 Mathew             Wisniewski                1:10:45 11:24 1:05:54 24 2446/2764 M 1095/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4217  1387 Christopher        Balise                    1:10:47 11:24 1:09:09 34 2447/2764 M 1096/1217 MOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
4218  3056 Sarah              Metcalf                   1:10:48 11:24 1:05:57 25 1768/2384 F 1058/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
4219  1407 Carly              Lapinski                  1:10:49 11:24 1:05:39 34 1769/2384 F 1059/1398 FOPEN  ACTON              MA 
4220  3836 Andrew             McQuade                   1:10:49 11:24 1:08:47 54 2448/2764 M 294/350  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
4221  1147 Elizabeth          Freeman                   1:10:49 11:24 1:08:35 34 1770/2384 F 119/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
4222  3036 Dan                Gomez                     1:10:49 11:24 1:07:47 53 2449/2764 M 295/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4223   833 Caitlin            Brisson                   1:10:50 11:24 1:05:55 40 1771/2384 F 324/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
4224  4353 Cindy              Cormier                   1:10:50 11:24 1:07:21 40 1772/2384 F 325/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
4225  3588 Nyles              Courchesne                1:10:50 11:24 1:08:40 40 2450/2764 M 553/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4226  2002 Patricia           Harris                    1:10:51 11:25 1:05:13 40 1773/2384 F 326/432  F4049  HINSDALE           MA 
4227  2989 Cathryn            Bowman                    1:10:52 11:25 1:07:05 23 1774/2384 F 120/175  F-IA   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4228  4402 Jennifer           Hylemon                   1:10:53 11:25 1:10:27 51 1775/2384 F 107/151  F5059  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4229  3415 Daniel             Garrant                   1:10:53 11:25 1:09:38 53 2451/2764 M 296/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
4230  1268 Jennifer           Cava                      1:10:53 11:25 1:09:58 24 1776/2384 F 1060/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4231  1643 Amy                Stocks                    1:10:54 11:25 1:07:03 39 1777/2384 F 1061/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4232  2254 Molly              Labroad                   1:10:54 11:25 1:07:35 28 1778/2384 F 1062/1398 FOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
4233  1198 Megan              Meehan                    1:10:54 11:25 1:07:34 28 1779/2384 F 1063/1398 FOPEN  WILLINGTON         CT 
4234   753 Tara               Carter                    1:10:55 11:25 1:07:27 26 1780/2384 F 1064/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
4235  1394 Elantha            Barry                     1:10:55 11:25 1:06:11 23 1781/2384 F 1065/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4236  3405 Harold             Woering Jr                1:10:55 11:25 1:08:40 32 2452/2764 M 1097/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHBURY          CT 
4237  1818 Emily              Letourneau                1:10:55 11:25 1:08:31 33 1782/2384 F 1066/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
4238  4147 Matt               Rivest                    1:10:57 11:25 1:05:10 34 2453/2764 M 1098/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4239  1557 Andy               McElwain                  1:10:58 11:26 1:07:29 55 2454/2764 M 297/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
4240   624 Corrina            Smith                     1:10:58 11:26 1:05:19 36 1783/2384 F 1067/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
4241  5253 Rui                Bernardes                 1:10:58 11:26 1:10:23 43 2455/2764 M 554/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
4242   618 Corrine            Franceschina              1:10:58 11:26 1:08:52 30 1784/2384 F 1068/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4243   347 Helen              Ryan                      1:10:59 11:26 1:09:46 44 1785/2384 F 327/432  F4049  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 
4244   625 Thomas             Smith                     1:10:59 11:26 1:05:20 45 2456/2764 M 555/609  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
4245   126 Jeffrey            Coghan                    1:11:00 11:26 1:10:06 37 2457/2764 M 1099/1217 MOPEN  AVON               CT 
4246  4682 Angela             Larson                    1:11:00 11:26 1:05:13 26 1786/2384 F 1069/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4247  3719 Sean               Keenan                    1:11:00 11:26 1:05:36 16 2458/2764 M 1100/1217 MOPEN  PITTSFIELD         MA 
4248  5556 Bernie             Lafayette                 1:11:01 11:26 1:06:01 40 1787/2384 F 328/432  F4049  MONSON             MA 
4249   161 Dave               Costello                  1:11:02 11:26 1:05:41 31 2459/2764 M 209/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4250  5555 Jay                Kelly                     1:11:02 11:26 1:06:01 40 2460/2764 M 556/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4251  1549 Jennifer           Dewitt                    1:11:02 11:26 1:09:49 37 1788/2384 F 1070/1398 FOPEN  WOODBURY           CT 
4252  3718 Jeremy             Burke                     1:11:02 11:26 1:05:38 40 2461/2764 M 557/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4253  2871 Bob                Kelley                    1:11:03 11:26 1:08:38 47 2462/2764 M 558/609  M4049  CONCORD            NH 
4254   489 Samantha           Kouflie                   1:11:05 11:27 1:08:55 29 1789/2384 F 1071/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4255  3592 Sarah              Graves                    1:11:06 11:27 1:08:53 13 1790/2384 F 1072/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4256  5393 Jacob              Virgilio                  1:11:06 11:27 1:09:15 16 2463/2764 M 123/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4257  1294 Robin              Plourde                   1:11:06 11:27 1:06:22 41 1791/2384 F 329/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4258  3938 Hiromi             Parker                    1:11:08 11:27 1:07:34 27 1792/2384 F 1073/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4259  3399 Rachael            Barlow                    1:11:09 11:27 1:07:19 33 1793/2384 F 1074/1398 FOPEN  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
4260   858 David              Underwood                 1:11:09 11:27 1:06:18 57 2464/2764 M 298/350  M5059  ROCHESTER          NY 
4261  1180 Sean               St. Marie                 1:11:11 11:28 1:05:50 39 2465/2764 M 111/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4262  2395 Emily              Delisle                   1:11:12 11:28 1:07:34 36 1794/2384 F 1075/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4263  2854 Chris              Gilbert                   1:11:12 11:28 1:07:35 38 2466/2764 M 1101/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
4264  4737 Keira              Thornton                  1:11:13 11:28 1:09:42 13 1795/2384 F 1076/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4265  1388 Mellissa           Prats                     1:11:13 11:28 1:09:36 33 1796/2384 F 1077/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
4266   515 Julie              Lingenberg                1:11:13 11:28 1:07:55 36 1797/2384 F 1078/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4267  1810 Pamela             Thornton                  1:11:13 11:28 1:09:43 40 1798/2384 F 330/432  F4049  S HADLEY           MA 
4268    22 Rachelle           Keefe                     1:11:15 11:28 1:10:39 22 1799/2384 F 1079/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4269   522 Leeanne            Herman                    1:11:16 11:29 1:06:32 40 1800/2384 F 331/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4270  5282 Kellyana           Lopez                     1:11:16 11:29 1:07:19 27 1801/2384 F 1080/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4271  3234 Leah               Hammond                   1:11:17 11:29 1:08:22 26 1802/2384 F 1081/1398 FOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
4272  1632 Linda              Verteramo                 1:11:17 11:29 1:09:25 53 1803/2384 F 108/151  F5059  AGAWAM             MA 
4273  4504 Kyle               Foley                     1:11:17 11:29 1:09:15 35 2467/2764 M 1102/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4274  1070 Amber              Dudley                    1:11:17 11:29 1:06:53 34 1804/2384 F 1082/1398 FOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
4275   856 Erin               Underwood                 1:11:18 11:29 1:06:26 27 1805/2384 F 1083/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4276  2487 Christopher        Carabine                  1:11:19 11:29 1:06:54 49 2468/2764 M 559/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4277  1459 Jessica            Carlson-Belanger          1:11:20 11:29 1:08:48 34 1806/2384 F 1084/1398 FOPEN  SHUTESBURY         MA 
4278  3053 Melissa            Martin                    1:11:21 11:29 1:08:47 31 1807/2384 F 1085/1398 FOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
4279  4657 Lou                Russell                   1:11:22 11:29 1:09:15 35 2469/2764 M 1103/1217 MOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4280  4028 Sarah              MacKay                    1:11:22 11:30 1:09:41 34 1808/2384 F 1086/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4281  3943 Elizabeth          Leblanc                   1:11:23 11:30 1:07:48 32 1809/2384 F 1087/1398 FOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
4282  3940 Courtney           Johnson                   1:11:23 11:30 1:07:48 30 1810/2384 F 1088/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4283  1429 Linda              Carbonell                 1:11:23 11:30 1:09:35 41 1811/2384 F 332/432  F4049  ENFIELD            CT 
4284  4216 Jessica            Miner                     1:11:24 11:30 1:10:07 28 1812/2384 F 1089/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4285  1430 Tina               Carbonell                 1:11:24 11:30 1:09:36 20 1813/2384 F 1090/1398 FOPEN  YORK               PA 
4286  4217 Adam               Miner                     1:11:24 11:30 1:10:08 36 2470/2764 M 1104/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4287   216 Paul               Duffy                     1:11:26 11:30 1:07:47 55 2471/2764 M 210/239  M-IA   LYNN               MA 
4288  2437 Vikki              Longo                     1:11:28 11:30 1:07:45 23 1814/2384 F 1091/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4289  2820 Rachel             Lampson                   1:11:30 11:31 1:07:48 14 1815/2384 F  88/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4290  2578 Karen              Roos                      1:11:30 11:31 1:05:59 34 1816/2384 F 1092/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
4291  3423 Tara               Ellington                 1:11:31 11:31 1:07:49 14 1817/2384 F  89/106  F-HS   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4292  4138 David              Linscott                  1:11:31 11:31 1:07:37 34 2472/2764 M 1105/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4293   571 Amy                Dalton                    1:11:32 11:31 1:06:35 47 1818/2384 F 333/432  F4049  GEORGETOWN         MA 
4294  5425 Cesar              Rosa                      1:11:32 11:31 1:09:35 33 2473/2764 M 1106/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4295   545 Melissa            Johnson                   1:11:32 11:31 1:06:35 45 1819/2384 F 334/432  F4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4296   528 Kenny              Spafford                  1:11:32 11:31 1:09:56 30 2474/2764 M 1107/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4297  1330 Matthew            Cripps                    1:11:32 11:31 1:06:25 36 2475/2764 M 1108/1217 MOPEN  DALTON             MA 
4298   527 Christy            Spafford                  1:11:33 11:31 1:09:56 28 1820/2384 F 1093/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4299   683 Neci               Rief                      1:11:33 11:31 1:08:59 53 1821/2384 F 109/151  F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
4300  3012 Megan              Beaulieu                  1:11:34 11:31 1:09:39 38 1822/2384 F 1094/1398 FOPEN  N READING          MA 
4301   775 Donna              Bisbee                    1:11:34 11:32 1:07:48 54 1823/2384 F 110/151  F5059  PORTLAND           ME 
4302   609 Kelley             Moloney                   1:11:35 11:32 1:06:27 42 1824/2384 F 121/175  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4303  1615 Stephanie          Jacobson-Landon           1:11:35 11:32 1:09:33 38 1825/2384 F 1095/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4304  1269 Corey              Murphy                    1:11:35 11:32 1:09:39 39 2476/2764 M 1109/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4305  4896 John               O'Shea                    1:11:35 11:32 1:07:55 55 2477/2764 M 211/239  M-IA   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4306  1270 Caitlin            Murphy                    1:11:35 11:32 1:09:40 12 1826/2384 F 122/175  F-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4307  3250 Joyce              Huber                     1:11:37 11:32 1:09:32 41 1827/2384 F 335/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
4308  5026 Suraya             Wayland                   1:11:37 11:32 1:07:40 34 1828/2384 F 1096/1398 FOPEN  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
4309  1068 Eric               Lucas                     1:11:37 11:32 1:06:29 36 2478/2764 M 1110/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4310  3996 Patrick            Daley                     1:11:38 11:32 1:08:00 20 2479/2764 M 212/239  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4311  5094 Patrick            Carpenter                 1:11:39 11:32 1:10:57 32 2480/2764 M 1111/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4312  2904 Daniel             Wynne                     1:11:40 11:32 1:07:21 33 2481/2764 M 1112/1217 MOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
4313  4253 Karen              Letourneau                1:11:40 11:32 1:08:36 32 1829/2384 F 1097/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4314  3191 Monica             Trybus                    1:11:41 11:33 1:08:36 35 1830/2384 F 1098/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4315  2097 Brian              Smith                     1:11:41 11:33 1:08:52 53 2482/2764 M 299/350  M5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4316  2903 Bridget            Buckley                   1:11:41 11:33 1:07:23 32 1831/2384 F 1099/1398 FOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
4317  3486 Michael            Ford                      1:11:42 11:33 1:07:24 29 2483/2764 M 1113/1217 MOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
4318  5325 Amanda             Anderson                  1:11:42 11:33 1:07:55 28 1832/2384 F 1100/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4319  1677 Anna               Naiman                    1:11:43 11:33 1:06:57 47 1833/2384 F  64/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4320   311 Meagan             Phillips                  1:11:44 11:33 1:07:14 27 1834/2384 F 1101/1398 FOPEN  MEDWAY             MA 
4321  4192 Ryan               Beauregard                1:11:44 11:33 1:08:58 14 2484/2764 M 1114/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4322  3366 John               McGunigle                 1:11:45 11:33 1:08:29 54 2485/2764 M 300/350  M5059  SUFFIELD           CT 
4323  3324 Denise             Ventura                   1:11:46 11:33 1:11:02 32 1835/2384 F 1102/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4324  3997 Ryan               Lee                       1:11:46 11:33 1:08:09 21 2486/2764 M 1115/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4325  3251 Clark              Huber                     1:11:48 11:34 1:09:40 42 2487/2764 M 560/609  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
4326  3125 Eileen             Ivens                     1:11:48 11:34 1:07:04 45 1836/2384 F 123/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
4327   379 Denise             Rodriguez                 1:11:49 11:34 1:09:32 46 1837/2384 F 336/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4328  4184 Michael            Dowling                   1:11:50 11:34 1:09:11 30 2488/2764 M 1116/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4329  3463 Ben                Lavelle                   1:11:50 11:34 1:08:03 45 2489/2764 M 561/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4330  4700 Mike               Ashe                      1:11:50 11:34 1:08:50 44 2490/2764 M 562/609  M4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
4331  3011 Kaila              Tallman                   1:11:51 11:34 1:09:13 19 1838/2384 F 1103/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4332  4222 Kerry              Smith                     1:11:52 11:34 1:08:44 38 1839/2384 F 1104/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4333  1053 Melissa            Herard                    1:11:52 11:34 1:08:38 32 1840/2384 F 1105/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
4334  4375 Rebecca            Hubbard                   1:11:52 11:34 1:08:44 38 1841/2384 F 1106/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4335  2486 Danielle           Croteau                   1:11:53 11:35 1:06:42 25 1842/2384 F 1107/1398 FOPEN  HUBBARDSTON        MA 
4336  3548 Cori               Verteramo                 1:11:53 11:35 1:09:11 26 1843/2384 F 1108/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4337  5448 Gretchenn          Grandmont                 1:11:54 11:35 1:06:36 39 1844/2384 F 1109/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4338  1434 Mike               Pereira                   1:11:56 11:35 1:09:35 24 2491/2764 M 1117/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4339  2292 Lisa               Totz                      1:11:57 11:35 1:07:25 36 1845/2384 F 1110/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4340  4669 Christine          Beck                      1:11:57 11:35 1:08:55 52 1846/2384 F 111/151  F5059  GRANBY             MA 
4341   458 Kimberly           Milberg                   1:11:58 11:35 1:09:24 33 1847/2384 F 1111/1398 FOPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
4342  1738 Kaitlin            Padgett                   1:11:58 11:35 1:10:52 25 1848/2384 F 124/175  F-IA   NEW YORK           NY 
4343   900 Nolan              Ryan                      1:11:59 11:35 1:08:18 35 2492/2764 M 1118/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4344  4542 Jordyn             Gallant                   1:11:59 11:35 1:09:40 15 1849/2384 F  90/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4345  5065 Danielle           Scott                     1:11:59 11:36 1:08:22 18 1850/2384 F 1112/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4346  1109 Erin               Blute                     1:11:59 11:36 1:07:46 38 1851/2384 F 1113/1398 FOPEN  FAIRFIELD          CT 
4347  4193 Tyler              Beauregard                1:11:59 11:36 1:09:14 12 2493/2764 M 1119/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4348  4258 David              James                     1:12:01 11:36 1:07:57 51 2494/2764 M 301/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
4349  4191 Erika              Rubner                    1:12:02 11:36 1:09:17 13 1852/2384 F 1114/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4350   835 Corliss            Beaulieu                  1:12:02 11:36 1:08:47 51 1853/2384 F 112/151  F5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
4351   224 Janine             Dunlea                    1:12:03 11:36 1:08:48 49 1854/2384 F 337/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4352  1230 George             Holt, Jr                  1:12:05 11:36 1:08:15 48 2495/2764 M 563/609  M4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4353  4850 Carol              Glynn                     1:12:06 11:37 1:09:43 56 1855/2384 F 113/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4354  5497 Annemarie          Doyle                     1:12:06 11:37 1:09:58 50 1856/2384 F 114/151  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4355  4291 Nora               Mitnick                   1:12:07 11:37 1:11:29 22 1857/2384 F 1115/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4356   141 Jason              Randall                   1:12:08 11:37 1:10:09 32 2496/2764 M 1120/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4357  3357 Betty              Poster                    1:12:08 11:37 1:08:18 54 1858/2384 F 115/151  F5059  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
4358   815 Brigid             Lundy                     1:12:08 11:37 1:07:16 33 1859/2384 F 125/175  F-IA   WALDWICK           NJ 
4359  2033 Jen                Kennedy                   1:12:10 11:37 1:07:40 38 1860/2384 F 126/175  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
4360  4087 Bobbie Jo          Wapner                    1:12:11 11:37 1:07:10 36 1861/2384 F 1116/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4361  3853 Kevin              O'Leary                   1:12:12 11:38 1:07:34 60 2497/2764 M  64/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4362  4161 Bruce              Barret                    1:12:13 11:38 1:08:13 27 2498/2764 M 1121/1217 MOPEN  S HADLEY           MA 
4363  2563 Jennifer           Brooslin                  1:12:13 11:38 1:06:42 36 1862/2384 F 1117/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4364  2219 Felix              Ramos                     1:12:13 11:38 1:08:04 46 2499/2764 M 564/609  M4049  NORTHFIELD         MA 
4365   687 Terri              Brusseau                  1:12:15 11:38 1:07:02 52 1863/2384 F 116/151  F5059  AGAWAM             MA 
4366  4837 Rachael            Bielert                   1:12:15 11:38 1:08:23 28 1864/2384 F 1118/1398 FOPEN  ALBANY             NY 
4367  3079 Jon                Edwards                   1:12:16 11:38 1:10:14 47 2500/2764 M 565/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4368  4512 Andrea             Kerr                      1:12:16 11:38 1:10:03 32 1865/2384 F 1119/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4369  1200 Caroline           Smith                     1:12:16 11:38 1:09:22 47 2501/2764 M 566/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4370  3035 Karen              Labrie                    1:12:16 11:38 1:09:55 22 1866/2384 F 1120/1398 FOPEN  ALEXANDRIA         VA 
4371   509 Benjamin           Hogan                     1:12:17 11:38 1:09:56 24 2502/2764 M 213/239  M-IA   ALEXANDRIA         VA 
4372  1603 Heather            Devin                     1:12:17 11:38 1:08:22 37 1867/2384 F 1121/1398 FOPEN  NORWALK            CT 
4373  4386 Traca              Rafferty                  1:12:17 11:38 1:08:38 22 1868/2384 F 127/175  F-IA   BRIGHTON           MA 
4374  2877 Janina             Matlasz                   1:12:20 11:39 1:09:15 31 1869/2384 F 1122/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4375  1883 Jane               Pendergast                1:12:20 11:39 1:09:31 49 1870/2384 F 338/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4376  4212 Renalyn            Steger                    1:12:21 11:39 1:10:05 24 1871/2384 F 1123/1398 FOPEN  WESTHAMPTON        MA 
4377  2508 Linda              McCullum                  1:12:22 11:39 1:09:14 44 1872/2384 F 339/432  F4049  NEEDHAM            MA 
4378  1033 Laura              Mankowsky                 1:12:24 11:40 1:08:50 44 1873/2384 F 340/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4379  3768 Stephen            Cochran                   1:12:26 11:40 1:08:26 56 2503/2764 M 302/350  M5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4380   650 Shawn              Guilbault                 1:12:26 11:40 1:10:01 36 2504/2764 M 1122/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4381  1329 Haley              Lepage                    1:12:26 11:40 1:12:17 18 1874/2384 F 1124/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4382  4768 Olivia             Slysz                     1:12:27 11:40 1:07:30 14 1875/2384 F  91/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4383  4341 Ashley             Gallagher                 1:12:27 11:40 1:07:31 13 1876/2384 F  92/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
4384  5465 Eric               Mathieu                   1:12:27 11:40 1:06:53 28 2505/2764 M 1123/1217 MOPEN  NORTHFIELD         MA 
4385  3767 Stephanie          Cochran                   1:12:27 11:40 1:08:29 24 1877/2384 F 1125/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4386  4340 Victor             Morales                   1:12:28 11:40 1:07:30 36 2506/2764 M 1124/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4387  2572 Natalie            Neely                     1:12:28 11:40 1:10:47 40 1878/2384 F 341/432  F4049  WOODSTOCK          CT 
4388  3614 Kathy              Macko                     1:12:28 11:40 1:08:41 58 1879/2384 F 117/151  F5059  CROMWELL           CT 
4389  3613 Cherie             Norton                    1:12:30 11:40 1:08:39 56 1880/2384 F 128/175  F-IA   BERLIN             CT 
4390  3127 Sharon             Halter                    1:12:33 11:41 1:07:48 48 1881/2384 F 129/175  F-IA   BROCKTON           MA 
4391   539 Jacqueline         Cormier                   1:12:33 11:41 1:07:21 26 1882/2384 F 130/175  F-IA   AMHERST            MA 
4392  5532 Shannon            Pfeifer                   1:12:34 11:41 1:10:32 29 2507/2764 M 1125/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4393  5232 Natalie            Champagne                 1:12:34 11:41 1:10:24 12 1883/2384 F 1126/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4394  5156 Mary               O'Connor                  1:12:35 11:41 1:12:35 48 1884/2384 F 131/175  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
4395  3085 Annabel            Champlin                  1:12:38 11:42 1:11:34 35 1885/2384 F 1127/1398 FOPEN  HOPKINTON          MA 
4396  4220 Paula              Johnson                   1:12:39 11:42 1:09:52 59 1886/2384 F 118/151  F5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4397  4215 Jeff               Miller                    1:12:40 11:42 1:08:15 22 2508/2764 M 1126/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4398  1827 Sarah              Walker                    1:12:41 11:42 1:10:24 25 1887/2384 F 1128/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4399  1086 Tammy              Pires                     1:12:42 11:42 1:10:42 26 1888/2384 F 1129/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
4400  4777 Ryanne             Shea                      1:12:42 11:42 1:09:38 15 1889/2384 F 1130/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
4401   793 Chris              Martin                    1:12:42 11:42 1:10:39 38 2509/2764 M 1127/1217 MOPEN  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
4402  2812 Kelley             Connors                   1:12:42 11:42 1:11:46 33 1890/2384 F 1131/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4403  4058 Daniel             Rasanen                   1:12:43 11:43 1:10:34 30 2510/2764 M 1128/1217 MOPEN  METHUEN            MA 
4404  5123 Sean               Moriarty                  1:12:44 11:43 1:08:57 40 2511/2764 M 214/239  M-IA   PASADENA           CA 
4405  1415 Sarah              Corbett                   1:12:45 11:43 1:07:50 32 1891/2384 F 1132/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4406  1321 Raymond            Brown                     1:12:45 11:43 1:07:50 54 2512/2764 M 303/350  M5059  GREENFIELD         MA 
4407  2733 Thomas             Englert                   1:12:45 11:43 1:12:13 43 2513/2764 M 567/609  M4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4408   639 Terri              Griffin                   1:12:46 11:43 1:07:17 50 1892/2384 F 119/151  F5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4409  2495 Chrissy            Stevens                   1:12:46 11:43 1:10:45 40 1893/2384 F 342/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4410  1149 John               Reed                      1:12:47 11:43 1:08:57 54 2514/2764 M 304/350  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
4411  5330 Candace            Brozini                   1:12:48 11:43 1:09:15 41 1894/2384 F 343/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4412  5333 Heather            Sullivan                  1:12:48 11:43 1:09:16 44 1895/2384 F 344/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4413  3863 Kelley             Sicard                    1:12:49 11:44 1:09:40 35 1896/2384 F 1133/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4414  4271 Angela             Scarnici                  1:12:49 11:44 1:09:19 23 1897/2384 F 1134/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4415  4975 Kim                Sanborn                   1:12:51 11:44 1:08:24 44 1898/2384 F 345/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4416   264 Sandra             Magri                     1:12:51 11:44 1:08:50 28 1899/2384 F  65/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4417  2290 Noel               Petrolati                 1:12:51 11:44 1:10:51 27 1900/2384 F 1135/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4418  1213 Carrie             Latulippe                 1:12:52 11:44 1:09:22 37 1901/2384 F 1136/1398 FOPEN  BONDSVILLE         MA 
4419   361 Joseph             Hibert                    1:12:55 11:44 1:09:32 40 2515/2764 M 568/609  M4049  SALEM              CT 
4420  5082 Emily              Petit                     1:12:55 11:45 1:09:52 15 1902/2384 F  93/106  F-HS   SOUTHWICK          MA 
4421  3411 Cheyenne           Silva                     1:12:57 11:45 1:09:37 17 1903/2384 F 1137/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4422   521 Sean               McKenna                   1:12:57 11:45 1:07:05 25 2516/2764 M 215/239  M-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
4423  1098 Stephen            Plant                     1:12:58 11:45 1:07:44 52 2517/2764 M 305/350  M5059  WINDSOR            CT 
4424  2825 Kayla              Narey                     1:12:59 11:45 1:08:16 18 1904/2384 F  94/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4425   142 George             Randall                   1:12:59 11:45 1:11:01 35 2518/2764 M 1129/1217 MOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4426  4304 Carlos             Dos Santos Jr.            1:12:59 11:45 1:11:33 32 2519/2764 M 1130/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4427  5371 Chuck              Momne                     1:12:59 11:45 1:09:14 55 2520/2764 M 306/350  M5059  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4428  4989 Michele            Emmons                    1:13:00 11:45 1:08:34 36 1905/2384 F 1138/1398 FOPEN  BARRE              VT 
4429  1930 Hugh               Moriarty                  1:13:01 11:45 1:09:14 69 2521/2764 M  65/86   M60+   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4430  4082 Taylor             Field                     1:13:01 11:45 1:08:35 27 1906/2384 F 1139/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4431  5536 Donald             Roy                       1:13:01 11:45 1:10:45 45 2522/2764 M 569/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4432  4083 Brittany           Taylor                    1:13:02 11:46 1:08:36 25 1907/2384 F 1140/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4433  2062 David              Griffin                   1:13:02 11:46 1:10:48 60 2523/2764 M  66/86   M60+   W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
4434  4003 John               Cavanaugh                 1:13:02 11:46 1:07:32 53 2524/2764 M 307/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4435  3998 Neftali            Cruz                      1:13:03 11:46 1:07:24 41 2525/2764 M 570/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4436  4808 Tyler              St. Onge                  1:13:04 11:46 1:09:34 16 2526/2764 M 124/129  M-HS   CHICOPEE           MA 
4437   199 ?                  ?                         1:13:04 11:46 1:08:34                               ?                     
4438  4820 Shawn              Schulze                   1:13:04 11:46 1:08:35 35 2527/2764 M 1131/1217 MOPEN  COLCHESTER         CT 
4439  5565 Brenna             Lachapelle                1:13:06 11:46 1:08:26  1 1908/2384 F 1141/1398 FOPEN  SHREWSBURY            
4440  3835 Michael            Duval                     1:13:07 11:46 1:08:29 52 2528/2764 M 308/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4441   516 Ray                Willis                    1:13:09 11:47 1:11:24 81 2529/2764 M  67/86   M60+   CHARLEMONT         MA 
4442  3459 Mariana            Branche                   1:13:09 11:47 1:10:36 38 1909/2384 F 1142/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4443  3094 Ben                Fish                      1:13:10 11:47 1:12:09 51 2530/2764 M 309/350  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
4444  5196 Robert             McGovern                  1:13:12 11:47 1:10:12 63 2531/2764 M  68/86   M60+   WESTFIELD          MA 
4445  3123 Sam                Godin                     1:13:12 11:47 1:10:13 14 2532/2764 M 1132/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4446   899 Melissa            Kwiecinski                1:13:13 11:47 1:10:14 26 1910/2384 F 1143/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4447  1349 Priscilla          Kowal                     1:13:14 11:48 1:10:48 41 1911/2384 F 346/432  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
4448  5143 Dan                Alves                     1:13:14 11:48 1:08:11 47 2533/2764 M 571/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
4449  4688 Patricia           Ouellette                 1:13:14 11:48 1:09:14 45 1912/2384 F 347/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4450  3169 Marte              Johannessen               1:13:15 11:48 1:08:43 15 1913/2384 F 1144/1398 FOPEN  NORTHFIELD         MA 
4451  2363 Alyssa             Mielke                    1:13:15 11:48 1:08:43 17 1914/2384 F 1145/1398 FOPEN  BERNARDSTON        MA 
4452  3082 Shaun              McDonald                  1:13:15 11:48 1:09:54 35 2534/2764 M 112/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4453  4597 Lisa               Lachapelle                1:13:15 11:48 1:08:36 45 1915/2384 F 348/432  F4049  SHREWSBURY         MA 
4454    76 Sarah              Williams                  1:13:16 11:48 1:10:34 27 1916/2384 F 1146/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4455   970 Joseph             Dusel                     1:13:17 11:48 1:09:49 61 2535/2764 M  69/86   M60+   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4456  3832 Michael            Martin                    1:13:22 11:49 1:08:08 40 2536/2764 M 572/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4457  1141 Patrick            Armstrong                 1:13:23 11:49 1:09:38 30 2537/2764 M 1133/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4458  1142 David              Armstrong                 1:13:23 11:49 1:09:39 63 2538/2764 M  70/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4459  3326 April              Rex                       1:13:25 11:49 1:10:34 34 1917/2384 F 1147/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4460  1623 Kimberly           Batien                    1:13:26 11:49 1:09:43 27 1918/2384 F 1148/1398 FOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
4461  3233 Jolene             Roy                       1:13:28 11:50 1:10:00 29 1919/2384 F 1149/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4462  3029 Sara               O'Connor                  1:13:28 11:50 1:10:43 29 1920/2384 F  66/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4463  1821 Shannon            Quinn                     1:13:28 11:50 1:10:44 31 1921/2384 F 132/175  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
4464  3397 Kelly              Flores                    1:13:28 11:50 1:10:00 26 1922/2384 F 1150/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4465  4471 Elissa             Maruca                    1:13:29 11:50 1:10:46 31 1923/2384 F 1151/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4466  3726 Mary               Murdock                   1:13:29 11:50 1:11:46 43 1924/2384 F 349/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4467  3901 Jay                Talbot                    1:13:29 11:50 1:09:17 42 2539/2764 M 573/609  M4049  FLORENCE           MA 
4468  1337 Edward             Perlak                    1:13:30 11:50 1:11:47 35 2540/2764 M 1134/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4469  3122 Lisa               Godin                     1:13:32 11:50 1:10:32 44 1925/2384 F 350/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4470  4920 Jim                Holdham                   1:13:32 11:50 1:10:26 69 2541/2764 M  71/86   M60+   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4471  1287 Jason              Assad                     1:13:33 11:51 1:07:47 28 2542/2764 M 1135/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4472   423 Connie             McFadyen                  1:13:34 11:51 1:10:17 43 1926/2384 F 351/432  F4049  MANCHESTER         CT 
4473  1406 Victoria           Hassam                    1:13:35 11:51 1:08:13 25 1927/2384 F 1152/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4474  5313 Maribel            Douglas                   1:13:35 11:51 1:08:21 40 1928/2384 F 352/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4475  2624 Scott              Waldron                   1:13:36 11:51 1:11:20 42 2543/2764 M 574/609  M4049  GILL               MA 
4476  3084 Carol              Ball                      1:13:36 11:51 1:08:40 62 1929/2384 F  13/18   F60+   GREENFIELD         MA 
4477  4952 Lynn               Clark                     1:13:37 11:51 1:09:38 37 1930/2384 F 1153/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4478  2331 Linda              Gelinas                   1:13:38 11:51 1:10:26 62 1931/2384 F  14/18   F60+   ORANGE             MA 
4479  2134 William            Whitney                   1:13:38 11:51 1:08:33 50 2544/2764 M 310/350  M5059  FRANKLIN           MA 
4480  5394 Shel               Ball                      1:13:39 11:52 1:08:42 60 1932/2384 F  15/18   F60+   GREENFIELD         MA 
4481   979 Harriet            Kornfeld                  1:13:39 11:52 1:11:38 41 1933/2384 F 353/432  F4049  BOSTON             MA 
4482  4039 Mimi               Whalen                    1:13:39 11:52 1:09:57 13 1934/2384 F 1154/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4483  2018 Isabella           Veillette                 1:13:39 11:52 1:12:08 22 1935/2384 F 1155/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4484  3059 Jennifer           Bechtel                   1:13:39 11:52 1:10:57 33 1936/2384 F 1156/1398 FOPEN  WHITE PLAINS       NY 
4485   488 Kathleen           Duffy                     1:13:40 11:52 1:10:01 56 1937/2384 F 133/175  F-IA   SAN FRANCISCO      CA 
4486  2007 Jen                Vaschak                   1:13:40 11:52 1:08:09 27 1938/2384 F 1157/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4487  4477 Christopher        Reavey                    1:13:41 11:52 1:10:41 60 2545/2764 M  72/86   M60+   LONGMEADOW         MA 
4488  1525 Mary               Hart                      1:13:41 11:52 1:10:42 43 1939/2384 F 134/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4489  5375 Lauren             Smith                     1:13:41 11:52 1:08:20 23 1940/2384 F 1158/1398 FOPEN  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA 
4490  3368 Tom                Barrett                   1:13:42 11:52 1:11:30 48 2546/2764 M 575/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4491  1425 Gabriela           Grant                     1:13:42 11:52 1:08:57 48 1941/2384 F 354/432  F4049  MARTINSBURG        WV 
4492  4852 Gary               Mayotte                   1:13:43 11:52 1:10:38 59 2547/2764 M 311/350  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
4493  1498 Sarah              Wilcox                    1:13:43 11:52 1:12:36 25 1942/2384 F 1159/1398 FOPEN  HUDSON             NH 
4494  1641 Lynda              Whitelock                 1:13:44 11:52 1:09:56 25 1943/2384 F  67/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4495   722 Meg                Chiecko                   1:13:44 11:52 1:11:54 35 1944/2384 F 1160/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4496  5447 Jessica            Ladabouche                1:13:45 11:52 1:11:04 30 1945/2384 F 1161/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4497  3359 Marci              Kelley                    1:13:45 11:53 1:11:15 44 1946/2384 F 355/432  F4049  HADLEY             MA 
4498  2905 Aly                Zagame                    1:13:47 11:53 1:09:19 23 1947/2384 F 1162/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
4499   758 Mary               Petrone                   1:13:47 11:53 1:08:55 35 1948/2384 F 1163/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4500  3020 Kylee              Bourassa                  1:13:47 11:53 1:09:19 24 1949/2384 F 1164/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
4501  4360 Kevin              Corridan                  1:13:50 11:53 1:09:45 36 2548/2764 M 1136/1217 MOPEN  ALLSTON            MA 
4502  3495 Keith              O'Connor                  1:13:51 11:53 1:10:37 29 2549/2764 M 216/239  M-IA   BOSTON             MA 
4503  5112 Amanda             Douglas                   1:13:51 11:54 1:09:23 26 1950/2384 F 1165/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4504  1474 Emily              Randall                   1:13:52 11:54 1:08:30 25 1951/2384 F 1166/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4505  3058 Deanna             Raczkowski                1:13:52 11:54 1:11:10 30 1952/2384 F 1167/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4506  3982 Lisa               Menzone                   1:13:53 11:54 1:12:20 27 1953/2384 F 1168/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4507  4383 Christopher        D'Angelo                  1:13:53 11:54 1:10:09 27 2550/2764 M 113/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4508  3983 Karen              Mendes                    1:13:54 11:54 1:12:22 32 1954/2384 F 1169/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4509  5396 Angela             Centracchio               1:13:55 11:54 1:10:16 28 1955/2384 F 1170/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4510  1038 Sara               Durand                    1:13:56 11:54 1:11:30 32 1956/2384 F 1171/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4511  2322 Paul               Russell                   1:13:58 11:55 1:10:48 59 2551/2764 M 312/350  M5059  WESTBORO           MA 
4512  3644 Andrea             Lortie                    1:13:59 11:55 1:10:47 33 1957/2384 F 1172/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4513  1488 Sarah              Delude                    1:13:59 11:55 1:12:22 27 1958/2384 F 1173/1398 FOPEN  ALLSTON            MA 
4514  1489 John               Delude                    1:14:00 11:55 1:12:22 52 2552/2764 M 313/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
4515   585 Debra              Sullivan                  1:14:00 11:55 1:12:38 44 1959/2384 F 356/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4516  5537 Joshua             Miller                    1:14:01 11:55 1:11:05 25 2553/2764 M 1137/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4517  3949 Jackie             Leblanc                   1:14:01 11:55 1:11:17 24 1960/2384 F 1174/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          NJ 
4518  3671 Jill               Tierney                   1:14:04 11:56 1:10:15 53 1961/2384 F 120/151  F5059  CROMWELL           CT 
4519  3903 Jailene            Figueroa                  1:14:06 11:56 1:09:55 13 1962/2384 F  68/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4520  3905 Linda              Berrios                   1:14:06 11:56 1:09:56 34 1963/2384 F 1175/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4521   360 Kimberly           Hibert                    1:14:07 11:56 1:10:42 41 1964/2384 F 357/432  F4049  SALEM              CT 
4522   248 Paul               Farnsworth                1:14:07 11:56 1:09:08 48 2554/2764 M 576/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4523  4020 Lori               Pelligrino                1:14:08 11:56 1:10:48 44 1965/2384 F 358/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4524  4434 Melanie            Quintin                   1:14:08 11:56 1:09:16 27 1966/2384 F 1176/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4525  4017 Maureen            Russell                   1:14:09 11:56 1:10:49 42 1967/2384 F 359/432  F4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4526  4018 Lisa               Russell                   1:14:09 11:56 1:10:49 44 1968/2384 F 360/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4527  2449 Jamie              Gochee                    1:14:09 11:56 1:10:21 32 2555/2764 M 1138/1217 MOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
4528  2451 Shannon            Blake                     1:14:09 11:56 1:10:21 31 1969/2384 F 1177/1398 FOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
4529  2450 Kristan            Gochee                    1:14:09 11:56 1:10:21 31 1970/2384 F 1178/1398 FOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
4530  3935 Rebecca            Sanders                   1:14:10 11:57 1:12:17 29 1971/2384 F 1179/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4531   537 Alicia             Raymond                   1:14:10 11:57 1:12:03 29 1972/2384 F 1180/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4532  4231 Judy               Haight                    1:14:11 11:57 1:12:47 52 1973/2384 F 121/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4533  4524 Kimberlee          McBride                   1:14:12 11:57 1:08:55 27 1974/2384 F 1181/1398 FOPEN  SHREWSBURY         MA 
4534  2943 Timothy            Fitzgerald                1:14:12 11:57 1:09:20 33 2556/2764 M 1139/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4535  3434 Elaine             McCaffrey                 1:14:13 11:57 1:11:08 60 1975/2384 F  16/18   F60+   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4536  5360 Gregg              Condon                    1:14:14 11:57 1:10:23 48 2557/2764 M 577/609  M4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4537  5362 Pamela             Condon                    1:14:14 11:57 1:10:24 33 1976/2384 F 1182/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4538  2160 Kristin            Urquiza                   1:14:15 11:57 1:10:23 29 1977/2384 F 1183/1398 FOPEN  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
4539  4272 Debra              Soucia                    1:14:15 11:57 1:11:08 50 1978/2384 F 122/151  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4540  3906 Jose               Rivera                    1:14:15 11:57 1:10:05 35 2558/2764 M 1140/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4541  1395 Louise             Bevan-Cole                1:14:16 11:58 1:09:53 52 1979/2384 F 123/151  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4542  1437 Corina             Forcier                   1:14:16 11:58 1:12:15 44 1980/2384 F 135/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
4543   759 Renee              Petrone                   1:14:17 11:58 1:09:25 36 1981/2384 F 1184/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4544  3410 Laura              Machado                   1:14:19 11:58 1:12:06 25 1982/2384 F 136/175  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
4545  1721 Tara               Fleming                   1:14:22 11:58 1:12:55 29 1983/2384 F 1185/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4546  5335 Alisha             Ciolek                    1:14:23 11:59 1:14:03 17 1984/2384 F 1186/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4547  1565 Grace              Ciolek                    1:14:23 11:59 1:14:04 18 1985/2384 F  95/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4548  4418 Justin             McCarthy                  1:14:26 11:59 1:09:52 29 2559/2764 M 1141/1217 MOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4549  4874 Maura              Cassin                    1:14:26 11:59 1:09:52 27 1986/2384 F 1187/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4550  1061 Kristie            Iacuessa                  1:14:26 11:59 1:12:56 33 1987/2384 F 1188/1398 FOPEN  WESTBROOK          ME 
4551  1060 Geoff              Iacuessa                  1:14:27 11:59 1:12:57 32 2560/2764 M 1142/1217 MOPEN  WESTBROOK          ME 
4552  4833 Mark               Gaudet                    1:14:27 11:59 1:12:25 47 2561/2764 M 578/609  M4049  GRASONVILLE        MD 
4553  4608 Alan               Fournier                  1:14:29 12:00 1:13:27 45 2562/2764 M 579/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4554  5387 David              Thomas                    1:14:29 12:00 1:12:41 46 2563/2764 M 580/609  M4049  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
4555  5388 Kelly              Dunn                      1:14:29 12:00 1:12:42 42 1988/2384 F 361/432  F4049  WEST HATFIELD      MA 
4556   514 Allison            Boyden                    1:14:30 12:00 1:13:42 24 1989/2384 F 1189/1398 FOPEN  RUSSELL            MA 
4557  2169 Melissa            Cross                     1:14:30 12:00 1:10:39 31 1990/2384 F 1190/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4558  3180 Beth               Reilly                    1:14:30 12:00 1:11:30 43 1991/2384 F 362/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4559  3129 Pamela             Lambert                   1:14:33 12:00 1:12:45 52 1992/2384 F 124/151  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4560  1503 Frances            Benoit                    1:14:34 12:00 1:11:06 50 1993/2384 F 125/151  F5059  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4561  5200 Andy               Lajoie                    1:14:35 12:01 1:13:44 47 2564/2764 M 581/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4562  4832 Laurie             Gaudet                    1:14:35 12:01 1:12:33 39 1994/2384 F 1191/1398 FOPEN  GRASONVILLE        MD 
4563   462 Tara               Weinberg                  1:14:38 12:01 1:11:02 25 1995/2384 F 1192/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4564  5365 Heather            McMahon                   1:14:39 12:01 1:13:16 24 1996/2384 F 1193/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4565  3334 Paul               Cichanowicz               1:14:39 12:01 1:10:47 57 2565/2764 M 314/350  M5059  GILL               MA 
4566  3144 Elise              Carrier                   1:14:40 12:01 1:10:45 36 1997/2384 F 1194/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4567  5363 Jessica            Crank                     1:14:41 12:02 1:10:21 22 1998/2384 F 1195/1398 FOPEN  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
4568   615 Dylan              Mawdsley                  1:14:42 12:02 1:11:20 26 2566/2764 M 1143/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
4569   492 Noelle             Bonnevie                  1:14:44 12:02 1:11:44 34 1999/2384 F  69/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4570   589 Jennifer           Kaylor                    1:14:44 12:02 1:10:07 31 2000/2384 F 1196/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4571    71 Edward             Walz                      1:14:45 12:02 1:13:29 71 2567/2764 M  73/86   M60+   HOLYOKE            MA 
4572  5310 Tina               Zabik                     1:14:45 12:02 1:10:07 42 2001/2384 F 363/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
4573   330 Doug               Loughrey                  1:14:46 12:02 1:09:09 43 2568/2764 M 582/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4574  5401 Matt               Lukasir                   1:14:48 12:03 1:09:36 30 2569/2764 M 1144/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
4575  2818 Cindy              Cocchi                    1:14:49 12:03 1:10:51 51 2002/2384 F 126/151  F5059  AMHERST            MA 
4576  5405 Matthew            Brown                     1:14:51 12:03 1:12:40 48 2570/2764 M 583/609  M4049  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
4577  5072 Donna              Cremin                    1:14:51 12:03 1:12:55 41 2003/2384 F 364/432  F4049  SOUTHBURY          CT 
4578   951 Lauren             Hill                      1:14:51 12:03 1:10:56 20 2004/2384 F 1197/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4579  5397 Marisera           ?                         1:14:52 12:03 1:10:35 27 2005/2384 F 1198/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4580   950 Doug               Hill                      1:14:52 12:03 1:10:56 56 2571/2764 M 315/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4581  2427 Kaye               Dougan                    1:14:53 12:03 1:13:24 46 2006/2384 F 365/432  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
4582  3680 Erin               Narey                     1:14:53 12:04 1:10:31 42 2007/2384 F 137/175  F-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
4583  2080 Sharon             McHale                    1:14:56 12:04 1:11:20 48 2008/2384 F 366/432  F4049  BURLINGTON         CT 
4584   547 Jessica            Funk                      1:14:57 12:04 1:09:42 39 2009/2384 F 1199/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4585  1745 Sarah              Harris                    1:14:57 12:04 1:11:21 41 2010/2384 F 367/432  F4049  FARMINGTON         CT 
4586  3604 Mandy              Talbot                    1:14:57 12:04 1:09:42 38 2011/2384 F 1200/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
4587  5047 Michael            Benoit                    1:14:57 12:04 1:11:59 30 2572/2764 M 1145/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4588  3265 Andrew             Asselin                   1:14:57 12:04 1:11:58 25 2573/2764 M 114/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4589  4518 Ryan               Devine                    1:14:59 12:04 1:10:22 29 2574/2764 M 1146/1217 MOPEN  THREE RIVERS       MA 
4590  3633 Larry              Morrow                    1:15:00 12:05 1:14:42 58 2575/2764 M 316/350  M5059  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
4591  2803 Tim                Kearns                    1:15:01 12:05 1:09:52 55 2576/2764 M 317/350  M5059  PITTSFIELD         MA 
4592  3299 Amy                Strasfeld                 1:15:02 12:05 1:11:18 29 2012/2384 F 1201/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4593  2889 Ray                Yelle                     1:15:06 12:06 1:08:47 17 2577/2764 M 1147/1217 MOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
4594  2891 Peter              Degregorio                1:15:06 12:06 1:08:47 24 2578/2764 M 1148/1217 MOPEN  SOMERVILLE         MA 
4595  4321 Eric               Fairchild                 1:15:07 12:06 1:10:53 39 2579/2764 M 1149/1217 MOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4596  1990 Meghan             Connor                    1:15:07 12:06 1:10:27 40 2013/2384 F  70/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4597  4173 Nicole             Frank-Maslar              1:15:07 12:06 1:10:58 37 2014/2384 F 1202/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4598  1490 Keith              Armstrong                 1:15:08 12:06 1:10:54 40 2580/2764 M 584/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4599  4337 Amy                Waterman                  1:15:08 12:06 1:10:54 37 2015/2384 F 1203/1398 FOPEN  BRIMFIELD          MA 
4600  3518 Jane               Jylkka                    1:15:10 12:06 1:11:20 49 2016/2384 F 368/432  F4049  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
4601  3450 Joe                Misterka                  1:15:10 12:06 1:10:50 36 2581/2764 M 1150/1217 MOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4602  3150 Maura              Faulkner                  1:15:14 12:07 1:10:35 24 2017/2384 F 138/175  F-IA   BROOKLYN           NY 
4603  3104 Taidgh             Buckley                   1:15:15 12:07 1:09:35 29 2582/2764 M 1151/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4604  4350 Jon                Matlasz                   1:15:16 12:07 1:12:29 35 2583/2764 M 1152/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4605  3993 Chris              Neumann                   1:15:18 12:07 1:13:57 19 2584/2764 M 1153/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4606  4864 Gary               McLean                    1:15:18 12:08 1:10:17 49 2585/2764 M 585/609  M4049  AGAWAM             MA 
4607  2973 Michael            Kobbe                     1:15:18 12:08 1:11:00 24 2586/2764 M 1154/1217 MOPEN  LYNBROOK           NY 
4608  1750 Bill               Vanwagner                 1:15:19 12:08 1:09:58 54 2587/2764 M 318/350  M5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4609  4446 Erin               Rufo                      1:15:20 12:08 1:11:37 23 2018/2384 F  71/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4610  4447 Richard            Racine                    1:15:20 12:08 1:14:15 26 2588/2764 M 1155/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4611  4676 Ronald             Early                     1:15:20 12:08 1:14:15 30 2589/2764 M 1156/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4612  3152 Melinda            Phelps                    1:15:20 12:08 1:10:41 54 2019/2384 F 127/151  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4613  3992 Hailey             Cox                       1:15:21 12:08 1:14:01 17 2020/2384 F 1204/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4614   491 Jason              Leonard                   1:15:25 12:09 1:13:15 27 2590/2764 M 1157/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4615  5176 Ashley             Morsen                    1:15:26 12:09 1:11:56 14 2021/2384 F 1205/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4616  2913 David              Washburn                  1:15:26 12:09 1:11:06 59 2591/2764 M 319/350  M5059  GRANBY             MA 
4617  2888 Peter              Degregorio                1:15:27 12:09 1:09:08 55 2592/2764 M 320/350  M5059  MONTGOMERY         MA 
4618  2890 Amy                Rathay                    1:15:27 12:09 1:09:08 31 2022/2384 F 1206/1398 FOPEN  MONTGOMERY         MA 
4619  4179 Megan              Lococo                    1:15:27 12:09 1:11:05 24 2023/2384 F 1207/1398 FOPEN  PLAINFIELD         MA 
4620  2785 Joy                Whitbeck                  1:15:29 12:09 1:13:32 29 2024/2384 F 1208/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
4621  3061 Tesia              Myszkowski                1:15:29 12:09 1:13:32 33 2025/2384 F 1209/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4622  5416 Anthony            Soto                      1:15:29 12:09 1:10:38 37 2593/2764 M 115/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4623  5485 Karen              Murdoch                   1:15:30 12:10 1:10:27 48 2026/2384 F 369/432  F4049  SOMERS             CT 
4624  1834 Susan              Roberts                   1:15:33 12:10 1:15:27 41 2027/2384 F 370/432  F4049  CENTREVILLE        VA 
4625  4510 Justin             Bailey                    1:15:35 12:10 1:10:58 31 2594/2764 M 217/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4626  5432 Garrett            Kimball                   1:15:35 12:10 1:13:28 40 2595/2764 M 586/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4627  5033 Megan              Rochford                  1:15:35 12:10 1:11:20 24 2028/2384 F 1210/1398 FOPEN  LYNBROOK           NY 
4628  1273 Alexis             Miller                    1:15:37 12:11 1:09:51 28 2029/2384 F 1211/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4629  3834 Lisa               Duval                     1:15:37 12:11 1:11:59 52 2030/2384 F 128/151  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4630  2603 Nancy              Stevenson                 1:15:38 12:11 1:11:44 57 2031/2384 F 129/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4631   339 Kayla              Egan                      1:15:38 12:11 1:14:50 14 2032/2384 F  96/106  F-HS   LUDLOW             MA 
4632  1470 Winnifred          Dion                      1:15:38 12:11 1:11:03 40 2033/2384 F 371/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4633  4862 Melissa            Purcell                   1:15:38 12:11 1:11:03 36 2034/2384 F 1212/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4634   546 Courtney           Llewellyn                 1:15:40 12:11 1:12:05 25 2035/2384 F 1213/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4635  5519 George             Davis                     1:15:40 12:11 1:10:24 27 2596/2764 M 116/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4636  2297 Stephanie          Reid                      1:15:40 12:11 1:13:17 37 2036/2384 F 139/175  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4637   385 Katherine          Mish                      1:15:43 12:11 1:13:24 28 2037/2384 F 1214/1398 FOPEN  BALTIMORE          MD 
4638  3508 Jeri               Balicki                   1:15:46 12:12 1:11:16 32 2597/2764 M 1158/1217 MOPEN  BELMONT            ME 
4639  1858 John               Borlen                    1:15:46 12:12 1:14:09 50 2598/2764 M 321/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4640  2549 James              Brunault                  1:15:47 12:12 1:12:52 45 2599/2764 M 587/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4641  5513 Maurica            Sweeney                   1:15:47 12:12 1:11:26 24 2038/2384 F 1215/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4642  1467 Kurt               Dargis                    1:15:48 12:12 1:10:11 42 2600/2764 M 588/609  M4049  AVON               CT 
4643  2552 Lisa               Puffer                    1:15:48 12:12 1:14:44 27 2039/2384 F 1216/1398 FOPEN  ORANGE             MA 
4644  3228 Jennifer           Grant                     1:15:49 12:12 1:14:18 33 2040/2384 F 1217/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
4645  4264 Catherine          Avedesian                 1:15:49 12:13 1:10:12 32 2041/2384 F 140/175  F-IA   SOUTHWICK          MA 
4646  4175 Melanie            Green                     1:15:50 12:13 1:12:10 39 2042/2384 F  72/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4647   633 Heather            Rush                      1:15:50 12:13 1:11:12 33 2043/2384 F  73/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4648  1852 Tami               Yee                       1:15:50 12:13 1:14:38 45 2044/2384 F 372/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4649  3279 Nancy              Flynn                     1:15:51 12:13 1:12:54 45 2045/2384 F 141/175  F-IA   BRAINTREE          MA 
4650  5490 Stephanie          Sheehan                   1:15:51 12:13 1:10:54 39 2046/2384 F 1218/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4651  5175 Rachel             Hall                      1:15:52 12:13 1:12:23 13 2047/2384 F 1219/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4652  1385 Mathieu            Perry                     1:15:53 12:13 1:10:01 30 2601/2764 M 1159/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4653  5496 Traci              Heacock                   1:15:53 12:13 1:13:38 42 2048/2384 F 373/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4654  1384 Jessica            Michalski                 1:15:54 12:13 1:10:03 26 2049/2384 F 142/175  F-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
4655  1107 Angela             Tiago                     1:15:55 12:13 1:14:35 30 2050/2384 F  74/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4656   636 Daniel             Hamel                     1:15:56 12:14 1:12:38 61 2602/2764 M 117/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4657  2325 Jennifer           Cady                      1:15:56 12:14 1:12:04 35 2051/2384 F 1220/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4658  3895 Jim                Chenier                   1:16:06 12:15 1:10:49 27 2603/2764 M 1160/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4659  3470 Pat                Kevane                    1:16:07 12:15 1:13:01 56 2604/2764 M 322/350  M5059  AGAWAM             MA 
4660  4509 Nicole             Ford                      1:16:09 12:16 1:14:37 37 2052/2384 F 1221/1398 FOPEN  ELLINGTON          CT 
4661   659 Wendy              Deboise                   1:16:10 12:16 1:12:41 41 2053/2384 F 374/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4662  4934 Maren              Gulbrandsen               1:16:10 12:16 1:11:17 23 2054/2384 F 1222/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4663  4935 Jonathan           Farrell                   1:16:10 12:16 1:11:17 24 2605/2764 M 1161/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4664  3557 Christopher        Antunes                   1:16:11 12:16 1:14:05 43 2606/2764 M 589/609  M4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4665  1419 Michael            Fitzpatrick Jr.           1:16:11 12:16 1:13:57 52 2607/2764 M 323/350  M5059  BINGHAMTON         NY 
4666  2577 Shannon            Duke                      1:16:14 12:16 1:13:01 32 2055/2384 F 1223/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4667  3003 David              Wodecki                   1:16:16 12:17 1:10:14 43 2608/2764 M 590/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4668  1571 Megan              Williams                  1:16:16 12:17 1:11:29 23 2056/2384 F 1224/1398 FOPEN  HATFIELD           MA 
4669  1685 Thomas             Garvey                    1:16:17 12:17 1:11:16 48 2609/2764 M 591/609  M4049  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4670  3985 Diana              Symiakakis                1:16:19 12:17 1:13:15 47 2057/2384 F 375/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4671  3105 David              Dunn                      1:16:20 12:17 1:11:12 60 2610/2764 M  74/86   M60+   WESTPORT           MA 
4672  3488 James              Gregory                   1:16:23 12:18 1:11:32 44 2611/2764 M 592/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4673  5524 Carl               Pinette                   1:16:23 12:18 1:12:42 45 2612/2764 M 118/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4674  4880 Ann                Shea                      1:16:26 12:18 1:15:12 50 2058/2384 F 143/175  F-IA   AMHERST            MA 
4675  4762 Justine            Garvey                    1:16:28 12:19 1:11:40 22 2059/2384 F 1225/1398 FOPEN  MILL VALLEY        CA 
4676  3370 Michael            Masse                     1:16:28 12:19 1:11:46 32 2613/2764 M 1162/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4677  3156 Jerry              Cruz                      1:16:31 12:19 1:13:35 57 2614/2764 M 324/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4678  5487 Nanci              Neves                     1:16:32 12:19 1:15:51 29 2060/2384 F 1226/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4679  2997 David              Hennessey                 1:16:32 12:19 1:16:08 42 2615/2764 M 593/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4680  3185 Billy              Wynne                     1:16:33 12:20 1:12:50 17 2616/2764 M 218/239  M-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4681  1414 Krista             Rock                      1:16:35 12:20 1:15:53 18 2061/2384 F  97/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4682   490 Amber              Roufogalis                1:16:35 12:20 1:14:25 29 2062/2384 F 1227/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4683  2460 Meagan             St. Pierre                1:16:36 12:20 1:14:26 30 2063/2384 F 144/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
4684  5294 Cindy              Lepage                    1:16:36 12:20 1:16:26 45 2064/2384 F 376/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4685   288 Brittany           Dutton                    1:16:38 12:20 1:13:17 17 2065/2384 F 1228/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4686   287 Amanda             Culver                    1:16:38 12:20 1:13:16 20 2066/2384 F 1229/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4687   523 Robert             Herman                    1:16:39 12:21 1:11:55 36 2617/2764 M 1163/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4688  5177 Nicholas           Monsalve                  1:16:41 12:21 1:11:25 13 2618/2764 M 119/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4689  3721 William            Clark                     1:16:42 12:21 1:14:28 38 2619/2764 M 1164/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
4690  3237 Carrie             Poulin                    1:16:44 12:21 1:13:00 31 2067/2384 F  75/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4691  3689 James              Rae                       1:16:46 12:22 1:13:59 39 2620/2764 M 1165/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4692  4116 Beth               Lubold                    1:16:47 12:22 1:13:00 35 2068/2384 F  76/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4693  3215 Kelly              Kadlewicz                 1:16:47 12:22 1:13:01 36 2069/2384 F  77/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4694    78 Sarah              Thomas                    1:16:49 12:22 1:11:57 26 2070/2384 F 1230/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4695  1572 Brenda             Peters                    1:16:50 12:22 1:13:41 46 2071/2384 F  78/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4696    79 Samantha           Panto                     1:16:50 12:22 1:11:58 26 2072/2384 F 1231/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4697  1570 Danielle           Hebert                    1:16:51 12:22 1:13:41 27 2621/2764 M 1166/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4698  4616 Kelly M            Lemek                     1:16:55 12:23 1:15:23 37 2073/2384 F 1232/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
4699  4086 Andrew             Murray                    1:16:56 12:23 1:11:55 26 2622/2764 M 1167/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4700  5250 Chad               Cunningham                1:16:58 12:24 1:14:44 39 2623/2764 M 1168/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4701  4148 Kate               O'Connor                  1:16:59 12:24 1:11:12 31 2074/2384 F 1233/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4702  2586 Nicole             Geoffrion                 1:17:01 12:24 1:13:57 43 2075/2384 F 377/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4703  1709 Victoria           Puff                      1:17:02 12:24 1:15:20 21 2076/2384 F 1234/1398 FOPEN  HAMPDEN            MA 
4704  2223 Nicholas           Fielding                  1:17:07 12:25 1:17:07 15 2624/2764 M 1169/1217 MOPEN  GRANVILLE          MA 
4705  1118 Sarah Jane         Dailey                    1:17:11 12:26 1:14:33 33 2077/2384 F 1235/1398 FOPEN  DURHAM             CT 
4706  2875 Paula              Ribeiro                   1:17:14 12:26 1:14:04 35 2078/2384 F 1236/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4707  4713 Kim                Collins                   1:17:15 12:26 1:14:05 35 2079/2384 F 1237/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
4708  3818 Yvonne             Hilyard                   1:17:17 12:27 1:16:21 25 2080/2384 F  79/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4709  5584 Chris              Terry                     1:17:18 12:27 1:14:21 27 2625/2764 M 1170/1217 MOPEN  PORT WASHINGTON    NY 
4710  1073 Riki               Landers                   1:17:18 12:27 1:14:00 40 2081/2384 F 378/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4711  5054 Andy               Dowd                      1:17:20 12:27 1:12:16 26 2626/2764 M 219/239  M-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4712   510 Courtney           Mish                      1:17:20 12:27 1:15:02 26 2082/2384 F 1238/1398 FOPEN  WASHINGTON         DC 
4713  1645 Katie              Blanchard                 1:17:20 12:27 1:14:52 27 2083/2384 F  80/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4714  4744 Crystal            Griswold                  1:17:21 12:27 1:13:22 32 2084/2384 F 1239/1398 FOPEN  WARE               MA 
4715  3375 Andy               Mier                      1:17:23 12:28 1:16:33 11 2627/2764 M 120/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4716  1646 Pete               Scagliarini               1:17:23 12:28 1:14:56 27 2628/2764 M 1171/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4717   234 Katy               Vachula-West              1:17:25 12:28 1:12:12 41 2085/2384 F 379/432  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
4718  1601 Lisa               Kozik                     1:17:26 12:28 1:13:46 27 2086/2384 F 1240/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4719  4194 Ranae              Lombardi                  1:17:27 12:28 1:15:35 39 2087/2384 F 1241/1398 FOPEN  PALMER             MA 
4720  5169 Elizabeth          Pycho                     1:17:30 12:29 1:15:44 42 2088/2384 F 380/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4721  3137 Kate               Moriarty                  1:17:30 12:29 1:14:12 22 2089/2384 F  81/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4722  2239 Heather            Reiprich                  1:17:33 12:29 1:15:48 29 2090/2384 F 1242/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4723  5188 Denise             Olivo                     1:17:34 12:29 1:11:28 24 2091/2384 F 1243/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4724   789 Ashley             Foss                      1:17:35 12:30 1:13:26 26 2092/2384 F 1244/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4725  2981 Susan              Ashton                    1:17:37 12:30 1:13:36 40 2093/2384 F 381/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4726  4387 Eric               Schnauber                 1:17:38 12:30 1:14:44 23 2629/2764 M 1172/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4727  3218 Charles            Elwood                    1:17:38 12:30 1:12:59 55 2630/2764 M 325/350  M5059  ENFIELD            CT 
4728  1154 Sarah              Ribeiro                   1:17:38 12:30 1:16:02 20 2094/2384 F 1245/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4729  1153 Lydia              Walton                    1:17:38 12:30 1:16:02 20 2095/2384 F 1246/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4730  2980 Nicole             Walker                    1:17:39 12:30 1:13:38 40 2096/2384 F 382/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4731  1742 Jessica            Condon                    1:17:43 12:31 1:14:54 23 2097/2384 F 1247/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4732   384 Robert             Chagnon                   1:17:44 12:31 1:16:36 65 2631/2764 M  75/86   M60+   ENFIELD            CT 
4733  4205 Jessica            Bruso                     1:17:44 12:31 1:14:55 23 2098/2384 F 1248/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4734  2908 Jason              Voyik                     1:17:46 12:31 1:13:16 24 2632/2764 M 220/239  M-IA   INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
4735  2909 Joshua             Jensen                    1:17:46 12:31 1:13:16 24 2633/2764 M 221/239  M-IA   INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
4736  5187 Heriberto          Fontanez                  1:17:46 12:31 1:13:43 37 2634/2764 M 121/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4737  3948 Eddie              Andujar                   1:17:46 12:31 1:13:43    2635/2764 M 122/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4738  1104 Jessica            Damon                     1:17:48 12:32 1:13:36 26 2099/2384 F 1249/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4739  3263 Jamie              Martin                    1:17:49 12:32 1:14:28 38 2100/2384 F 1250/1398 FOPEN  TOLLAND            CT 
4740  1383 Jenifer            Gelineau                  1:17:55 12:33 1:15:23 30 2101/2384 F 1251/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4741  1746 Elizabeth          Philpott                  1:17:56 12:33 1:13:30 39 2102/2384 F 145/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
4742  2516 Beth               Ferrando                  1:17:58 12:33 1:15:10 48 2103/2384 F 383/432  F4049  PALMER             MA 
4743  4270 Mary               Bernardin                 1:17:58 12:33 1:15:11 45 2104/2384 F 384/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4744   578 Colleen            Ligenza                   1:17:59 12:33 1:14:44 26 2105/2384 F 1252/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4745  5154 Beth               Mainville                 1:17:59 12:33 1:12:24 44 2106/2384 F 385/432  F4049  WARWICK            RI 
4746  5153 Ryan               Mainville                 1:17:59 12:33 1:12:23 10 2636/2764 M 1173/1217 MOPEN  WARWICK            RI 
4747  5306 Matthew            Shea                      1:18:01 12:34 1:14:46  9 2637/2764 M 222/239  M-IA   LONGMEADOW         MA 
4748  4046 Kristen            Hewitt                    1:18:02 12:34 1:12:55 29 2107/2384 F 1253/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
4749  3597 Joan               Walsh-Konefal             1:18:02 12:34 1:13:46 56 2108/2384 F 130/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4750  1548 Randy              Kane                      1:18:02 12:34 1:12:56 47 2638/2764 M 594/609  M4049  MONSON             MA 
4751   498 Stacia             Hastings                  1:18:02 12:34 1:13:01 48 2109/2384 F 386/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4752  2860 Kristina           Chapell                   1:18:03 12:34 1:15:58 30 2110/2384 F 146/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4753  1661 Karen              Hardy                     1:18:04 12:34 1:15:00 46 2111/2384 F 387/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4754  1662 Stephen            Hardy                     1:18:04 12:34 1:14:59 38 2639/2764 M 1174/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4755  5132 Cody               Williams                  1:18:08 12:35 1:13:22 14 2640/2764 M 1175/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4756  1937 Andrea             Kennedy                   1:18:08 12:35 1:13:34 42 2112/2384 F 388/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
4757  4660 Jared              Wilkinson                 1:18:11 12:35 1:14:53 11 2641/2764 M 1176/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4758  4659 Melinda            Wilkinson                 1:18:12 12:35 1:14:54 31 2113/2384 F 1254/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4759  1787 Karen              Matys                     1:18:12 12:36 1:17:20 39 2114/2384 F  82/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4760  2138 Jacqueline         Brault                    1:18:13 12:36 1:13:56 17 2115/2384 F 1255/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4761  2136 Julie              Kukahiko                  1:18:13 12:36 1:13:56 27 2116/2384 F 1256/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4762  1315 Abby               Barlow                    1:18:14 12:36 1:15:47 38 2117/2384 F 1257/1398 FOPEN  GREENFIELD         MA 
4763  3954 Barbara            Bishop                    1:18:14 12:36 1:14:40 40 2118/2384 F 389/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4764   570 Jennifer           Miller                    1:18:18 12:36 1:14:04 42 2119/2384 F 390/432  F4049  LUDLOW             MA 
4765  5201 James              Martin                    1:18:20 12:37 1:12:23 24 2642/2764 M 1177/1217 MOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4766  2616 Jason              Debruin                   1:18:21 12:37 1:13:28 35 2643/2764 M 1178/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4767  1665 Bryan              Fleury                    1:18:23 12:37 1:15:33 26 2644/2764 M 1179/1217 MOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4768  5527 Kirsten            Bonaiuto                  1:18:24 12:38 1:16:36 22 2120/2384 F 1258/1398 FOPEN  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4769  2961 George             Bushika                   1:18:25 12:38 1:16:19 74 2645/2764 M  76/86   M60+   CHESHIRE           MA 
4770  2118 Amy                Debettencourt             1:18:26 12:38 1:15:08 36 2121/2384 F 147/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
4771  2137 Lani               Kukahiko                  1:18:26 12:38 1:14:09 61 2646/2764 M  77/86   M60+   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4772  2198 Carrie             Hurley                    1:18:26 12:38 1:15:08 36 2122/2384 F 1259/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4773   294 Rebecca            Hutchins                  1:18:28 12:38 1:15:52 30 2123/2384 F 1260/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4774  4407 Colleen            Foley                     1:18:28 12:38 1:15:49 52 2124/2384 F 131/151  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4775  5526 Julia              McKim                     1:18:29 12:38 1:16:40 29 2125/2384 F 148/175  F-IA   NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4776   754 Samalid            Hogan                     1:18:29 12:38 1:15:25 29 2126/2384 F 1261/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4777  2423 Carol              Barszcz                   1:18:34 12:39 1:15:38 49 2127/2384 F 391/432  F4049  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4778   684 Erin               Zuzula                    1:18:36 12:39 1:14:23 41 2128/2384 F 392/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4779   447 Joanna             Connor                    1:18:36 12:39 1:14:24 45 2129/2384 F 393/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4780  4438 Fred               Vivenzio                  1:18:36 12:39 1:13:38 39 2647/2764 M 1180/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4781  4704 Christine          Phillips                  1:18:37 12:40 1:15:04 38 2130/2384 F 1262/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4782   573 Kristin            Cole                      1:18:37 12:40 1:15:04 41 2131/2384 F 394/432  F4049  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
4783  3432 Sara               Korte-Popp                1:18:37 12:40 1:14:16 38 2132/2384 F 1263/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4784  3103 Elaine             Buckley                   1:18:40 12:40 1:13:53 64 2133/2384 F  17/18   F60+   SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4785  3955 Richard            Purcell                   1:18:41 12:40 1:17:43 51 2648/2764 M 326/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4786  4331 Christy            Laurenza                  1:18:44 12:41 1:14:13 23 2134/2384 F 1264/1398 FOPEN  HADLEY             MA 
4787    63 Mary               Burmeister                1:18:45 12:41 1:15:01 22 2135/2384 F 1265/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4788  4495 Tami               Seyler                    1:18:46 12:41 1:13:37 42 2136/2384 F 395/432  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4789   906 Jacqueline         Watson                    1:18:47 12:41 1:16:23 57 2137/2384 F  83/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4790  1624 Jeremy             Wilson                    1:18:48 12:41 1:15:08 35 2649/2764 M 1181/1217 MOPEN  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
4791  5475 Julianne           Cium                      1:18:50 12:42 1:15:10 28 2138/2384 F 1266/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4792  3957 Tim                Duquette                  1:18:50 12:42 1:15:03 54 2650/2764 M 327/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4793  2177 Amanda             Volpe                     1:18:51 12:42 1:16:39 28 2139/2384 F 1267/1398 FOPEN  SUNDERLAND         MA 
4794  3373 Erin               Stearns                   1:18:52 12:42 1:14:33 32 2140/2384 F 1268/1398 FOPEN  DENVER             CO 
4795  4647 Katherine          Gutierrez Wray            1:18:52 12:42 1:15:32 38 2141/2384 F 1269/1398 FOPEN  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4796  3793 Amy                Starr                     1:18:52 12:42 1:13:58 31 2142/2384 F 149/175  F-IA   WINDSOR            CT 
4797  4653 Krystalee          Ryan                      1:18:53 12:42 1:13:58 31 2143/2384 F 1270/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4798  1185 Alyssa             Boardway                  1:18:53 12:42 1:15:15 16 2144/2384 F  98/106  F-HS   GRANBY             MA 
4799  2187 Lisa               Walker                    1:18:55 12:42 1:13:22 32 2145/2384 F  84/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4800  1854 Beth Ann           Bligh                     1:19:02 12:44 1:17:13 29 2146/2384 F 1271/1398 FOPEN  BRIDGEWATER        MA 
4801  3615 Jettie             McCollough                1:19:02 12:44 1:18:14 55 2147/2384 F 132/151  F5059  LUDLOW             MA 
4802  1796 Melissa            Moriarty                  1:19:02 12:44 1:14:27 39 2148/2384 F 1272/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4803  1944 June               Roy-Martin                1:19:03 12:44 1:16:59 48 2149/2384 F 396/432  F4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
4804  1168 Charles            Monfett                   1:19:03 12:44 1:12:57 27 2651/2764 M 123/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4805  1797 Bob                Moriarty                  1:19:03 12:44 1:14:28 39 2652/2764 M 1182/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4806  2245 Stephanie          French                    1:19:04 12:44 1:17:01 36 2150/2384 F 150/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
4807  4918 Caroline           Wilke                     1:19:05 12:44 1:15:50 36 2151/2384 F 1273/1398 FOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
4808  4317 Charlie            Murrin                    1:19:05 12:44 1:15:51 41 2653/2764 M 595/609  M4049  SUFFIELD           CT 
4809  4665 David              Roberts                   1:19:07 12:44 1:14:52 70 2654/2764 M  78/86   M60+   E BRIDGEWATER      MA 
4810    54 David              Williams                  1:19:08 12:44 1:16:25 54 2655/2764 M 328/350  M5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
4811  4146 Libby              Baldwin                   1:19:08 12:45 1:14:03 52 2152/2384 F 133/151  F5059  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4812  4613 Victor             Del Buono                 1:19:10 12:45 1:16:01 55 2656/2764 M 329/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4813  1404 Melissa            Brousseau                 1:19:14 12:45 1:13:28 42 2153/2384 F 397/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4814  1672 Joseph             Buckley                   1:19:16 12:46 1:17:08 59 2657/2764 M 223/239  M-IA   MONSON             MA 
4815  5199 Brian              Howell                    1:19:16 12:46 1:17:27 20 2658/2764 M 1183/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4816  4397 Ann                Lastowski                 1:19:16 12:46 1:17:29 54 2154/2384 F 134/151  F5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4817  4214 Allison            Ebner                     1:19:18 12:46 1:15:45 45 2155/2384 F 398/432  F4049  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4818  3308 Rachelle           Karkevich                 1:19:19 12:46 1:15:28 20 2156/2384 F 1274/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4819  3420 Christopher        Hopewell                  1:19:19 12:46 1:16:38 52 2659/2764 M 124/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4820   123 Rick               Knox                      1:19:21 12:47 1:18:19 56 2660/2764 M 330/350  M5059  ST. LOUIS          MO 
4821  2759 Dennis             Murphy                    1:19:21 12:47 1:14:12 46 2661/2764 M 596/609  M4049  PITTSFIELD         MA 
4822  3728 Cheryl             Hurley                    1:19:25 12:47 1:18:40 51 2157/2384 F 151/175  F-IA   GRANBY             MA 
4823  4539 Nora               Taupier                   1:19:26 12:47 1:15:57 13 2158/2384 F  85/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4824  1931 Rachel             Dearman                   1:19:27 12:48 1:15:59 14 2159/2384 F 1275/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4825  1351 Evelyn             Riffenburg                1:19:32 12:48 1:14:45 41 2160/2384 F 399/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4826   117 Cara               Paquette                  1:19:32 12:48 1:16:57 27 2161/2384 F 1276/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4827  4251 Ericka             Prew                      1:19:33 12:48 1:14:11 46 2162/2384 F 400/432  F4049  HATFIELD           MA 
4828  5131 Luis               Ortiz                     1:19:33 12:49 1:14:47 15 2662/2764 M 1184/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4829  4571 Kathy              Hardy                     1:19:34 12:49 1:15:46 59 2163/2384 F 135/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4830  4561 Jessica            Lamagdeleine              1:19:35 12:49 1:15:49 15 2164/2384 F  99/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
4831   203 Angeli             Corish                    1:19:36 12:49 1:15:42 38 2165/2384 F 1277/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
4832   799 Ashley             Grindle                   1:19:37 12:49 1:15:11 27 2166/2384 F 1278/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4833   800 Marcus             Craig                     1:19:37 12:49 1:15:10 34 2663/2764 M 1185/1217 MOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
4834  2152 Beth               Craven                    1:19:39 12:49 1:15:07 30 2167/2384 F 1279/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4835  1255 Jennifer           Dubin                     1:19:39 12:49 1:15:15 29 2168/2384 F 1280/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4836  2705 Gregory            Donah                     1:19:41 12:50 1:15:13 23 2664/2764 M 1186/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4837  2704 Jennifer           Donah                     1:19:42 12:50 1:15:14 24 2169/2384 F 1281/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4838   790 Beth               Babski                    1:19:46 12:51 1:15:53 38 2170/2384 F 1282/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4839  2258 Michael            Callini                   1:19:46 12:51 1:13:30 25 2665/2764 M 1187/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4840   904 Jack               Rhicard                   1:19:47 12:51 1:14:01 66 2666/2764 M 224/239  M-IA   GRANBY             MA 
4841  5300 John               Picard                    1:19:50 12:51 1:16:49 31 2667/2764 M 1188/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4842   246 Roger              Farnsworth                1:19:50 12:51 1:17:50 74 2668/2764 M  79/86   M60+   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4843  2805 Shaunessy          Egan                      1:19:51 12:51 1:14:41 29 2171/2384 F 1283/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4844  2699 Kathleen           Rogers                    1:19:51 12:52 1:14:42 29 2172/2384 F 152/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4845  4062 Dan                Summers                   1:19:52 12:52 1:15:14 49 2669/2764 M 597/609  M4049  PALMER             MA 
4846  5133 Richard            Williams                  1:19:54 12:52 1:15:05 42 2670/2764 M 598/609  M4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4847  4109 John               Peluso                    1:19:55 12:52 1:14:59 46 2671/2764 M 599/609  M4049  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4848  4150 Chantelle          Denette                   1:19:57 12:52 1:17:25 21 2173/2384 F 1284/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4849  4695 Maggie             Guidry                    1:19:58 12:53 1:15:36 32 2174/2384 F 1285/1398 FOPEN  VERNON             MA 
4850  2064 George             Grillo                    1:19:58 12:53 1:15:36 59 2672/2764 M 225/239  M-IA   WARE               MA 
4851  5254 Joseph             Courchesne                1:20:00 12:53 1:15:07 26 2673/2764 M 1189/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4852  5355 Michael            Sanctuary                 1:20:01 12:53 1:17:45 40 2674/2764 M 600/609  M4049  WINCHENDON         MA 
4853  2143 Josh               Rosenblatt                1:20:04 12:54 1:17:00 52 2675/2764 M 331/350  M5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4854  1809 Tara               Shea-Leandro              1:20:08 12:54 1:16:39 30 2175/2384 F 153/175  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
4855  2310 Kevin              Lang                      1:20:12 12:55 1:16:06 24 2176/2384 F  86/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4856  3657 Audrey             Rose-Alvarez              1:20:13 12:55 1:16:01 40 2177/2384 F 401/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4857  2181 Tara               Edson                     1:20:14 12:55 1:19:04 25 2178/2384 F 1286/1398 FOPEN  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4858  4284 Ashley             Snow                      1:20:18 12:56 1:14:53 16 2179/2384 F 100/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4859  4728 Meg                Hunter                    1:20:21 12:56 1:16:16 25 2180/2384 F 1287/1398 FOPEN  BELMONT            MA 
4860  4468 Smriti             Prabhakar                 1:20:22 12:56 1:15:10 23 2181/2384 F 1288/1398 FOPEN  WILLIMANTIC        CT 
4861  4865 Geri               McCarthy                  1:20:22 12:56 1:15:21 48 2182/2384 F 402/432  F4049  AGAWAM             MA 
4862  5546 Emily              McNally                   1:20:31 12:58 1:18:45 30 2183/2384 F 1289/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4863  2807 Ann Marie          Matrin                    1:20:32 12:58 1:15:49 52 2184/2384 F 136/151  F5059  LUDLOW             MA 
4864  3673 Robert             Wresien                   1:20:32 12:58 1:18:46 40 2676/2764 M 601/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4865  2806 Robert             Gorman                    1:20:33 12:58 1:15:50 54 2677/2764 M 332/350  M5059  LUDLOW             MA 
4866  4453 Chi Hae            Kwan Leonard              1:20:34 12:58 1:19:43 35 2185/2384 F 1290/1398 FOPEN  NATICK             MA 
4867  3669 Jason              Paquette                  1:20:34 12:58 1:18:22 32 2678/2764 M 1190/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
4868  1868 Kenneth            Zajac                     1:20:35 12:59 1:17:18 60 2679/2764 M  80/86   M60+   CHICOPEE           MA 
4869  1227 Lisette            Alexander                 1:20:40 12:59 1:16:14 28 2186/2384 F 1291/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4870  2743 Jeremy             Morissette                1:20:46 13:00 1:18:33 31 2680/2764 M 1191/1217 MOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4871  3735 Gretchen           Lussier                   1:20:46 13:00 1:17:35 27 2187/2384 F 1292/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4872  4868 Jorge              Santiago                  1:20:48 13:01 1:17:56 27 2681/2764 M 125/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4873  4867 Antonia            Santiago                  1:20:49 13:01 1:17:57 24 2188/2384 F  87/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4874  4174 Jaime              Flores                    1:20:54 13:02 1:18:02 24 2189/2384 F 154/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
4875  5095 Dennis             Keefe                     1:20:54 13:02 1:18:44 60 2682/2764 M  81/86   M60+   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4876  4525 Lauren             Donnelly                  1:20:56 13:02 1:16:31 28 2190/2384 F 1293/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4877  3230 Annette            Ortiz                     1:20:56 13:02 1:15:12 43 2191/2384 F 403/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4878  4285 Sara               Sheaffer                  1:20:57 13:02 1:15:32 16 2192/2384 F 101/106  F-HS   WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4879  5075 Chris              Maza                      1:20:58 13:02 1:19:54 28 2683/2764 M 1192/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4880  4398 Amanda             Gariepy                   1:20:59 13:02 1:16:17 22 2193/2384 F 1294/1398 FOPEN  HARRISVILLE        RI 
4881  5395 Shelley            Dyer                      1:21:00 13:03 1:15:02 38 2194/2384 F 1295/1398 FOPEN  PLAINVILLE         MA 
4882  5415 Manny              Alicea                    1:21:01 13:03 1:16:10 45 2684/2764 M 602/609  M4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4883  5467 Quinn              Butcher                   1:21:02 13:03 1:18:14 11 2685/2764 M 226/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4884  1929 Gary               Dearman                   1:21:05 13:03 1:15:42 51 2686/2764 M 333/350  M5059  HOLYOKE            MA 
4885  3078 Deborah            Edwards                   1:21:11 13:04 1:19:09 40 2687/2764 M 603/609  M4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4886  5579 Jenna              Ryall                     1:21:14 13:05 1:16:58 25 2195/2384 F 1296/1398 FOPEN  ASTORIA            NY 
4887  5577 Mary               Buckley                   1:21:15 13:05 1:16:59 25 2196/2384 F 1297/1398 FOPEN  JERSEY CITY        NJ 
4888  2936 Leah               Glasser                   1:21:15 13:05 1:17:21 60 2197/2384 F  88/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4889  5576 Caitlin            Phillips                  1:21:17 13:05 1:17:01 25 2198/2384 F 1298/1398 FOPEN  BRIGHTON           MA 
4890  2523 Davis              McCabe                    1:21:18 13:05 1:20:21 58 2688/2764 M 334/350  M5059  MAYNARD            MA 
4891  2376 Tammy              Daysh                     1:21:19 13:06 1:20:22 45 2199/2384 F 404/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
4892  2773 Greg               Denette                   1:21:21 13:06 1:18:50 57 2689/2764 M 335/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
4893   336 Kelly              Livingstone               1:21:26 13:07 1:15:49 32 2200/2384 F  89/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4894  5466 Seamus             Butcher                   1:21:28 13:07 1:18:40 10 2690/2764 M 227/239  M-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
4895  1945 James              Loughrey                  1:21:29 13:07 1:19:24 49 2691/2764 M 604/609  M4049  STONEHAM           MA 
4896  2371 Ashley             Bernardos                 1:21:31 13:08 1:18:37 23 2201/2384 F 1299/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4897  4339 David              Simmons                   1:21:33 13:08 1:18:45 53 2692/2764 M 336/350  M5059  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4898   422 Laurie             Card                      1:21:37 13:09 1:18:19 38 2202/2384 F 1300/1398 FOPEN  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT 
4899  3361 Jennifer           Pike                      1:21:38 13:09 1:16:44 27 2203/2384 F 1301/1398 FOPEN  BROCKTON           MA 
4900  3360 Jillian            Caron                     1:21:38 13:09 1:16:44 27 2204/2384 F 1302/1398 FOPEN  BROCKTON           MA 
4901   416 Kimberly           Collins                   1:21:43 13:09 1:19:10 37 2205/2384 F 1303/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4902   549 Karen              Jones                     1:21:43 13:09 1:19:10 39 2206/2384 F 155/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4903  3254 Lorraine           Joyce                     1:21:45 13:10 1:19:02 36 2207/2384 F 156/175  F-IA   WEST ORANGE        NJ 
4904  3446 Jim                Paulin                    1:21:46 13:10 1:17:30 51 2693/2764 M 228/239  M-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
4905  3447 Kathy              Paulin                    1:21:46 13:10 1:17:31 50 2208/2384 F 157/175  F-IA   AGAWAM             MA 
4906  1181 David              Holloway                  1:21:50 13:11 1:19:15 50 2694/2764 M 337/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4907  5444 Joseph             Bates                     1:21:52 13:11 1:19:03 50 2695/2764 M 338/350  M5059  SOMERS             CT 
4908  4489 Lauren             Coffey                    1:21:52 13:11 1:17:27 22 2209/2384 F 1304/1398 FOPEN  LITTLETON          MA 
4909  2878 Ryan               Matlasz                   1:21:53 13:11 1:18:25 30 2696/2764 M 1193/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4910    93 Kerri Frances      Sullivan                  1:21:53 13:11 1:17:31 26 2210/2384 F 158/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4911   195 April              Owens                     1:21:56 13:12 1:17:21 30 2211/2384 F 1305/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
4912  3409 Joyce              Fiorentino                1:21:58 13:12 1:16:21 54 2212/2384 F 137/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4913  4567 Robert             Carroll                   1:21:58 13:12 1:16:47 52 2697/2764 M 126/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4914   809 Joanne             Bousquet                  1:21:59 13:12 1:17:21 34 2213/2384 F 1306/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
4915  1691 Liz                Sullivan                  1:22:00 13:12 1:17:57 45 2214/2384 F 405/432  F4049  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4916   332 Mary               Dunn                      1:22:02 13:13 1:19:46 44 2215/2384 F  90/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4917  2387 Lauren             Tabin                     1:22:06 13:13 1:19:59 35 2216/2384 F  91/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4918  2453 Alison             Albright                  1:22:09 13:14 1:16:30 35 2217/2384 F 1307/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4919  2003 Gloria             Saraceno                  1:22:11 13:14 1:21:25 57 2218/2384 F 138/151  F5059  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4920  2756 Virginia           Bienvenue                 1:22:11 13:14 1:21:25 46 2219/2384 F 406/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4921  5445 Jennifer           Bates                     1:22:13 13:14 1:19:25 38 2220/2384 F 1308/1398 FOPEN  STAFFORDVILLE      CT 
4922   678 Christopher        Vazquez                   1:22:21 13:16 1:16:53 29 2698/2764 M 1194/1217 MOPEN  WORCESTER          MA 
4923   312 Lucas              McCauley                  1:22:27 13:17 1:17:59 29 2699/2764 M 1195/1217 MOPEN  MEDWAY             MA 
4924  1177 Kerin              Doyle                     1:22:28 13:17 1:18:01 32 2221/2384 F 159/175  F-IA   LUDLOW             MA 
4925  4117 Wendy              Lachtara                  1:22:31 13:17 1:18:47 42 2222/2384 F 407/432  F4049  SOUTHWICK          MA 
4926  4113 Emily              Lachtara                  1:22:32 13:17 1:18:48 11 2223/2384 F 1309/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHWICK          MA 
4927  5314 Zach               Epley                     1:22:34 13:18 1:18:49 23 2700/2764 M 1196/1217 MOPEN  SOUTHHAMPTON       NY 
4928  3131 Tina               Ferruolo                  1:22:38 13:18 1:19:16 40 2224/2384 F 408/432  F4049  HAMPDEN            MA 
4929  1586 Erin               Meyer                     1:22:50 13:20 1:18:29 32 2225/2384 F 160/175  F-IA   CHELMSFORD         MA 
4930  5373 Jennifer           Arpin                     1:22:52 13:21 1:20:19 29 2226/2384 F 1310/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4931  2373 Thomas             Costello                  1:22:53 13:21 1:17:32 61 2701/2764 M  82/86   M60+   LONGMEADOW         MA 
4932  4301 Alice              Beaulieu                  1:22:53 13:21 1:20:31 37 2227/2384 F 1311/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4933   783 Kim                White                     1:22:54 13:21 1:20:47 35 2228/2384 F 161/175  F-IA   GRYSTAL CITY       MO 
4934  4243 Terry              Corrigan                  1:22:55 13:21 1:18:58 46 2229/2384 F 409/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4935  1928 Kristin            Ryan                      1:22:55 13:21 1:19:12 34 2230/2384 F 1312/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4936  4843 Jesus              Escobar                   1:22:57 13:21 1:20:58 50 2702/2764 M 339/350  M5059  LONGMEADOW         MA 
4937  3333 Kiera              McNabb                    1:22:58 13:22 1:20:52 15 2231/2384 F 102/106  F-HS   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4938  3168 Jennifer           Stephens                  1:22:58 13:22 1:18:28 35 2232/2384 F 1313/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4939   784 Daineal            Molloy                    1:22:58 13:22 1:20:53 45 2703/2764 M 229/239  M-IA   JERSEYVILLE        IL 
4940  3973 Nancy              Morirty                   1:23:03 13:22 1:20:30 29 2233/2384 F 162/175  F-IA   EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
4941   520 Hilary             Rodriguez                 1:23:03 13:22 1:19:25 34 2234/2384 F 1314/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4942   341 Joanne             Mackey                    1:23:05 13:23 1:22:09 44 2235/2384 F 163/175  F-IA   BILLERICA          MA 
4943  3341 Richard            Denaut                    1:23:05 13:23 1:18:04 57 2704/2764 M 340/350  M5059  CHICOPEE           MA 
4944   342 Michael            Mackey                    1:23:05 13:23 1:22:09 49 2705/2764 M 230/239  M-IA   BILLERICA          MA 
4945  3441 Erika              Houle                     1:23:08 13:23 1:20:15 43 2236/2384 F 410/432  F4049  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
4946  3736 Jim                O'Brien                   1:23:10 13:23 1:19:49 59 2706/2764 M 341/350  M5059  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
4947  3652 Nadine             Lempke                    1:23:10 13:24 1:19:50 49 2237/2384 F  92/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4948  3653 Bill               Rohan                     1:23:13 13:24 1:19:53 52 2707/2764 M 127/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4949  4971 Treavor            Laraway                   1:23:15 13:24 1:23:03 19 2708/2764 M 125/129  M-HS   WESTFIELD          MA 
4950  1744 Holly              Feliton                   1:23:22 13:25 1:20:00 40 2238/2384 F 411/432  F4049  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4951  4241 Pamela             Ferriter                  1:23:27 13:26 1:19:32 46 2239/2384 F 412/432  F4049  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4952  2128 Aliza              Pluta                     1:23:29 13:27 1:21:20 40 2240/2384 F  93/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4953  3958 Stephanie          Modzelewski               1:23:31 13:27 1:20:48 20 2241/2384 F 1315/1398 FOPEN  MONROE TWP.        NJ 
4954  1411 David              Carlson                   1:23:35 13:28 1:19:21 39 2709/2764 M 1197/1217 MOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
4955  2793 Betty              Obriengoodreau            1:23:39 13:28 1:22:08 44 2242/2384 F 413/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
4956  4077 Nathaniel          Davis                     1:23:42 13:29 1:19:59 30 2710/2764 M 231/239  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4957  4076 Kathie             Robillard                 1:23:42 13:29 1:19:59 27 2243/2384 F 164/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
4958  3051 Michelle           Russell                   1:23:47 13:29 1:21:11 33 2244/2384 F 1316/1398 FOPEN  MONTAGUE           MA 
4959  3724 Rose               Sharon                    1:23:51 13:30 1:23:38 51 2245/2384 F 165/175  F-IA   WESTFIELD          MA 
4960  3300 Gina               Dickinson                 1:23:51 13:30 1:20:06 26 2246/2384 F 1317/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4961   910 Amy                Gleason                   1:23:51 13:30 1:22:04 47 2247/2384 F  94/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4962  2626 Patrick            Kennedy                   1:23:52 13:30 1:23:19 70 2711/2764 M  83/86   M60+   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4963  1292 Robert             Florio                    1:23:54 13:31 1:21:20 31 2712/2764 M 1198/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4964   572 Kerry              Merchant                  1:23:54 13:31 1:20:21 39 2248/2384 F 1318/1398 FOPEN  WILLIAMSBURG       MA 
4965  4555 Bridget            Shea                      1:23:56 13:31 1:20:27 56 2249/2384 F 166/175  F-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
4966   374 James              Morris                    1:23:57 13:31 1:20:12 52 2713/2764 M 342/350  M5059  HAMPDEN            MA 
4967  4473 Matthew            Murphy                    1:23:57 13:31 1:20:11 50 2714/2764 M 232/239  M-IA   HAMPDEN            MA 
4968  5479 Carrie             Temple                    1:23:58 13:31 1:18:02 39 2250/2384 F 1319/1398 FOPEN  ENFIELD            CT 
4969  3555 Michelle           Tobiasz                   1:23:59 13:31 1:21:07 33 2251/2384 F 1320/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4970  5021 Brian              Walachy                   1:24:02 13:32 1:19:54 31 2715/2764 M 128/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4971  4667 Glenn              Munroe                    1:24:03 13:32 1:21:08 13 2252/2384 F  95/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4972  5214 Diane              Gaulzetti                 1:24:04 13:32 1:19:48 52 2253/2384 F 139/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
4973  5568 Madison            Smith                     1:24:11 13:33 1:22:17 14 2254/2384 F 103/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
4974  2934 Cindy L.           Savoy                     1:24:13 13:34 1:18:35 40 2255/2384 F 167/175  F-IA   CHESTER            MA 
4975  2313 Betsey             Szemela                   1:24:16 13:34 1:21:49 34 2256/2384 F 1321/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4976  3393 Alice              Serre                     1:24:18 13:34 1:18:42 48 2257/2384 F 414/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
4977  4598 Brenna             Lachapelle                1:24:20 13:35 1:19:31 10 2258/2384 F 1322/1398 FOPEN  SHREWSBURY         MA 
4978  1134 Joseph             Kevane                    1:24:20 13:35 1:21:14 53 2716/2764 M 233/239  M-IA   MELROSE            MA 
4979  4476 Alfonso            Santaniello               1:24:28 13:36 1:22:24 26 2717/2764 M 1199/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4980  4954 Savannah           McCurda                   1:24:36 13:37 1:20:50 24 2259/2384 F 1323/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
4981   742 Lee                Emerson                   1:24:40 13:38 1:20:15 68 2718/2764 M  84/86   M60+   SHREWSBURY         VT 
4982  5062 Brooke             Deren                     1:24:41 13:38 1:22:53 31 2260/2384 F 1324/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4983  4182 Timothy            Henry                     1:24:44 13:39 1:19:15 48 2719/2764 M 605/609  M4049  DIGHTON            MA 
4984  3226 Cady               Spencee                   1:24:45 13:39 1:19:03 39 2261/2384 F 1325/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4985  5178 Samantha           Monsalve                  1:24:48 13:39 1:19:32 13 2262/2384 F  96/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
4986  1905 Hanns              Hoegaarden                1:24:49 13:39 1:22:24 38 2720/2764 M 1200/1217 MOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
4987  4125 Carlos             Rivera Jr                 1:24:52 13:40 1:20:44 36 2721/2764 M 1201/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4988  2499 Betsaida           Chapdelaine               1:24:53 13:40 1:20:44 34 2263/2384 F 1326/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
4989  1309 Dru                Breslav                   1:24:58 13:41 1:21:50 37 2264/2384 F 1327/1398 FOPEN  SIMSBURY           CT 
4990  3428 Joy                Cote                      1:25:00 13:41 1:23:12 26 2265/2384 F 1328/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
4991  5043 Deb                Huber                     1:25:03 13:42 1:22:57 52 2266/2384 F 140/151  F5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
4992  2879 Kara               Syer                      1:25:04 13:42 1:18:25 26 2267/2384 F 168/175  F-IA   HADLEY             MA 
4993    32 Carmelita          Clark                     1:25:08 13:42 1:24:33 32 2268/2384 F 1329/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4994  2314 Eric               Charron                   1:25:08 13:43 1:21:27 32 2722/2764 M 1202/1217 MOPEN  WEYMOUTH           MA 
4995  4754 Nancy              Kaneshiro                 1:25:09 13:43 1:24:34 24 2269/2384 F 1330/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4996  4589 Kristina           Lavigne                   1:25:13 13:43 1:21:45 30 2270/2384 F 1331/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
4997   363 Amy                Chistolini                1:25:17 13:44 1:22:40 27 2271/2384 F 1332/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4998   864 Hannah             Bean                      1:25:19 13:44 1:23:37  9 2272/2384 F 1333/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
4999   863 Brent              Bean                      1:25:20 13:44 1:23:38 38 2723/2764 M 1203/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5000  2392 Benjamin           Dihlmann                  1:25:23 13:45 1:22:56 25 2724/2764 M 1204/1217 MOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
5001  3160 Michelle           Starzyk                   1:25:28 13:46 1:22:10 31 2273/2384 F 1334/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5002  3175 Doreen             Gallagher                 1:25:36 13:47 1:22:58 53 2274/2384 F 141/151  F5059  W SPRINGFIELD      MA 
5003   118 Jan                Halloran                  1:25:36 13:47 1:22:59 53 2275/2384 F 142/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
5004  2717 Brian              Geraghty                  1:25:38 13:47 1:19:28 54 2725/2764 M 234/239  M-IA   CENTERVILLE        MA 
5005  1289 Kristy             Fleming                   1:25:40 13:48 1:21:44 37 2276/2384 F 1335/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5006   854 Lainie             Valinho                   1:25:40 13:48 1:21:44 46 2277/2384 F 169/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
5007  1934 Barbara            Brazee                    1:25:41 13:48 1:25:00 29 2278/2384 F 1336/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5008  4395 Nancy              Murray                    1:25:42 13:48 1:21:46 61 2279/2384 F  18/18   F60+   N. ATTLEBOROUGH    MA 
5009  5299 Mike               Ashe                      1:25:42 13:48 1:20:35    2726/2764 M                 ?                     
5010  4614 Kathleen           Egan                      1:25:44 13:48 1:25:28 17 2280/2384 F  97/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5011  2937 Hanna              Homan                     1:25:45 13:48 1:25:29 16 2281/2384 F 104/106  F-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
5012  3734 Nancy              Costa                     1:25:47 13:49 1:22:58 59 2282/2384 F 143/151  F5059  SUNDERLAND         MA 
5013  4898 Hannah             Remillard                 1:25:52 13:50 1:23:26 13 2283/2384 F 1337/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
5014  3665 Alexandra          Long                      1:26:04 13:52 1:20:43 15 2284/2384 F 1338/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
5015  2443 Shannon            Weiner                    1:26:05 13:52 1:22:57 26 2285/2384 F 1339/1398 FOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
5016  1481 Alison             Sawyer                    1:26:05 13:52 1:22:57 31 2286/2384 F 1340/1398 FOPEN  NEW YORK           MA 
5017  3774 Jessica            Ferris                    1:26:14 13:53 1:21:00 22 2287/2384 F 170/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5018  5312 Bryan              Grandmont                 1:26:14 13:53 1:24:18 36 2727/2764 M 1205/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5019  3261 Amy                Bombard                   1:26:16 13:53 1:23:00 34 2288/2384 F  98/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5020  3262 Bridget            Choo                      1:26:16 13:53 1:23:01 34 2289/2384 F 1341/1398 FOPEN  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
5021  4343 April              Pike                      1:26:25 13:55 1:21:29 25 2290/2384 F 1342/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
5022  3244 Michele            Johnson                   1:26:35 13:57 1:20:55 37 2291/2384 F 1343/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5023  2216 Conor              Halpin                    1:26:41 13:57 1:24:11 12 2728/2764 M 1206/1217 MOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
5024  5016 Greer              Cunningham                1:26:44 13:58 1:22:56 26 2292/2384 F 1344/1398 FOPEN  MANCHESTER         CT 
5025  2874 Kevin              Klosek                    1:26:47 13:58 1:24:32 32 2729/2764 M 235/239  M-IA   CHICOPEE           MA 
5026  4766 Matthew            Kosiorek                  1:26:54 13:59 1:22:36 25 2730/2764 M 1207/1217 MOPEN  HUNTINGTON         MA 
5027  3120 Amber              Makowski                  1:27:04 14:01 1:24:21 14 2293/2384 F  99/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5028  2571 Kyle               Schreiber                 1:27:09 14:02 1:24:57 15 2731/2764 M 126/129  M-HS   HOLYOKE            MA 
5029   404 Heather            Ludden                    1:27:12 14:02 1:21:49 32 2294/2384 F 1345/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
5030  3887 Jennifer           Schultz                   1:27:25 14:05 1:24:32 40 2295/2384 F 415/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
5031  3388 Elizabeth          Hoey                      1:27:34 14:06 1:22:14 27 2296/2384 F 1346/1398 FOPEN  FRANKLIN           MA 
5032  2312 Elizabeth          Beaudry                   1:27:34 14:06 1:22:14 28 2297/2384 F 100/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5033  3511 Susan              McGrath                   1:27:37 14:06 1:24:43 49 2298/2384 F 416/432  F4049  WESTFIELD          MA 
5034  5482 Heather            Standish                  1:27:40 14:07 1:23:59 30 2299/2384 F 1347/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5035  5480 Cari               Breault                   1:27:41 14:07 1:24:00 29 2300/2384 F 1348/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5036  2582 Ashley             Cookish                   1:27:41 14:07 1:24:18 22 2301/2384 F 1349/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
5037  5165 Wendy              Fitzgerald                1:27:45 14:08 1:25:05 39 2302/2384 F 1350/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
5038  5483 Kyle               Campbell                  1:27:51 14:09 1:22:24 42 2732/2764 M 606/609  M4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
5039  4718 Sarah              Hickey                    1:27:52 14:09 1:26:01 16 2303/2384 F 1351/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
5040  4848 Ashley             Willis                    1:27:52 14:09 1:24:45 16 2304/2384 F 1352/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5041  3356 Sean               Cronin                    1:27:53 14:09 1:24:02 30 2733/2764 M 1208/1217 MOPEN  BOSTON             MA 
5042  2426 Kaitlen            Beauchamp                 1:28:11 14:12 1:24:48 23 2305/2384 F 1353/1398 FOPEN  SOMERS             CT 
5043  5463 Meghan             Ormsby                    1:28:19 14:13 1:24:38 14 2306/2384 F 1354/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5044  5462 Olivia             Frosch                    1:28:19 14:13 1:24:38 13 2307/2384 F 1355/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5045  3070 Abby               Oconnor                   1:28:20 14:13 1:24:03 37 2308/2384 F 1356/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
5046  3069 Nick               Oconnor                   1:28:20 14:13 1:24:04 37 2734/2764 M 1209/1217 MOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
5047   723 Karen              Kozlik                    1:28:30 14:15 1:25:00 41 2309/2384 F 417/432  F4049  PALMER             MA 
5048  3294 Ryan               Hickson                   1:28:32 14:15 1:23:07 17 2310/2384 F 1357/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5049  5438 Bryan              Bates                     1:28:41 14:17 1:25:52 12 2735/2764 M 1210/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5050  5259 Gail               MacKey                    1:28:51 14:18 1:25:40 40 2311/2384 F 418/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
5051  4128 Gail               Richardson                1:28:56 14:19 1:23:28 42 2312/2384 F 419/432  F4049  HOLYOKE            MA 
5052  4165 Michael            Lenart                    1:29:02 14:20 1:27:37 53 2736/2764 M 343/350  M5059  S HADLEY           MA 
5053   865 Beth               Leblond                   1:29:13 14:22 1:24:28 44 2313/2384 F 171/175  F-IA   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5054  5439 Mary               Bates                     1:29:17 14:22 1:26:27 52 2314/2384 F 144/151  F5059  WESTFIELD          MA 
5055  2986 Monica             Spafford                  1:29:17 14:22 1:26:57 30 2315/2384 F 1358/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5056  4861 Natalya            Sinigur                   1:29:17 14:23 1:26:57 27 2316/2384 F 1359/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
5057  3984 Paul               Marchetto                 1:29:21 14:23 1:23:24 51 2737/2764 M 344/350  M5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5058  4391 Julia              Newsome                   1:29:27 14:24 1:27:13 23 2317/2384 F 1360/1398 FOPEN  MONSON             MA 
5059  3292 Marnie             Burke                     1:29:47 14:27 1:24:22 34 2318/2384 F 1361/1398 FOPEN  QUINCY             MA 
5060  4426 Leslie             Sullivan                  1:29:48 14:27 1:25:22 23 2319/2384 F 172/175  F-IA   NORWELL            MA 
5061  4429 Lindsay            Grindle                   1:29:49 14:28 1:25:23 22 2320/2384 F 1362/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5062  3293 Brianna            Burns                     1:29:50 14:28 1:24:25 17 2321/2384 F 1363/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5063  5013 Julie              O'Daniel                  1:30:11 14:31 1:26:37 28 2322/2384 F 101/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5064   892 Ed                 Skoviak                   1:30:22 14:33 1:27:58 53 2738/2764 M 345/350  M5059  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
5065  5135 James              Caster                    1:30:27 14:34 1:25:38 50 2739/2764 M 346/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5066  1538 Aimee              Leonard                   1:30:40 14:36 1:25:04 15 2323/2384 F 105/106  F-HS   MONSON             MA 
5067  2737 Jacqueline         Kostanski                 1:30:46 14:37 1:25:38 42 2324/2384 F 420/432  F4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5068  5168 Liznayda           Laguerre                  1:30:47 14:37 1:27:47 28 2325/2384 F 1364/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5069  2579 Jan                Beu                       1:30:47 14:37 1:27:52 42 2326/2384 F 421/432  F4049  BRIMFIELD          MA 
5070  3599 Stephen            Konefal                   1:31:03 14:40 1:26:48 24 2740/2764 M 1211/1217 MOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5071  1169 John               Keane                     1:31:10 14:41 1:25:35 46 2741/2764 M 607/609  M4049  ELMHURST           IL 
5072  1942 Deborah            Keane                     1:31:10 14:41 1:25:35 44 2327/2384 F 422/432  F4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
5073   696 Christopher        Butler                    1:31:25 14:43 1:26:36 35 2742/2764 M 236/239  M-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
5074  4988 Kimberly           Kovarik                   1:31:27 14:44 1:28:49 42 2328/2384 F 423/432  F4049  CHICOPEE           MA 
5075  5540 Kristin            Smith                     1:31:30 14:44 1:26:56 36 2329/2384 F 1365/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
5076  2833 Sara               Deforge                   1:31:34 14:45 1:27:00 34 2330/2384 F 1366/1398 FOPEN  AGAWAM             MA 
5077  3338 Pete               Creanza                   1:31:39 14:45 1:30:14 33 2743/2764 M 1212/1217 MOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5078  3339 Lauren             Creanza                   1:31:40 14:46 1:30:14 28 2331/2384 F 1367/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5079  1606 Samantha           Liptak                    1:31:41 14:46 1:27:15 27 2332/2384 F 1368/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5080  2634 Carmine            Russo                     1:32:17 14:51 1:26:43 62 2744/2764 M  85/86   M60+   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
5081  3165 Maria              Bradley                   1:32:17 14:52 1:28:09 33 2333/2384 F 1369/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5082  2476 Nick               Walczak                   1:32:20 14:52 1:29:34 14 2745/2764 M 1213/1217 MOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
5083  2178 Ryan               Dasilva                   1:32:23 14:52 1:29:39 12 2746/2764 M 1214/1217 MOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5084  2222 Laura              Fielding                  1:32:55 14:58 1:27:18 45 2334/2384 F 424/432  F4049  GRANVILLE          MA 
5085  1678 Jennifer           Kuhn                      1:33:02 14:59 1:27:25 37 2335/2384 F 1370/1398 FOPEN  WESTFIELD          MA 
5086  3164 Elizabeth          Perez                     1:33:02 14:59 1:28:53 33 2336/2384 F 1371/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5087  4985 Meghan             Muse                      1:33:08 15:00 1:29:22 20 2337/2384 F 1372/1398 FOPEN  WILBRAHAM          MA 
5088  2836 Santos             Aida                      1:33:27 15:03 1:32:43 37 2338/2384 F 1373/1398 FOPEN  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5089  5301 Paul               Balestier                 1:33:28 15:03 1:32:44 17 2747/2764 M 127/129  M-HS   SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5090  4984 Ellen              Muse                      1:33:37 15:04 1:29:52 54 2339/2384 F 145/151  F5059  WILBRAHAM          MA 
5091  3751 Kate               Sullivan                  1:33:42 15:05 1:29:01 14 2340/2384 F 106/106  F-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
5092  3749 Maura              Sullivan                  1:33:44 15:05 1:29:02 26 2341/2384 F 1374/1398 FOPEN  HOLYOKE            MA 
5093  5316 Wayne              Graves                    1:34:04 15:09 1:29:08 50 2748/2764 M 347/350  M5059  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
5094   728 Christina          Cahillane                 1:34:12 15:10 1:32:57 44 2342/2384 F 425/432  F4049  ADAMSTOWN          MD 
5095  5514 Michele            Barbeau                   1:34:14 15:10 1:29:53 30 2343/2384 F 1375/1398 FOPEN  LUDLOW             MA 
5096  3311 Iris               Ciecko                    1:34:18 15:11 1:29:10 52 2344/2384 F 146/151  F5059  GRANBY             MA 
5097  4726 Jerry              Kane                      1:34:38 15:14 1:32:37 54 2749/2764 M 348/350  M5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
5098  4345 Devin              Kwisnek                   1:34:40 15:14 1:31:15 12 2750/2764 M 128/129  M-HS   GRANBY             MA 
5099  2787 Brianna            Clancy                    1:34:47 15:16 1:33:20 25 2345/2384 F 1376/1398 FOPEN  BRAINTREE          MA 
5100  3378 Jack               Maspo                     1:34:51 15:16 1:31:11 13 2751/2764 M 129/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5101  4344 Kristin            Kwisnek                   1:34:54 15:17 1:31:29 39 2346/2384 F 1377/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
5102   777 Ashley             Boisjoli                  1:35:11 15:20 1:32:37 25 2347/2384 F 1378/1398 FOPEN  SOUTHAMPTON        MA 
5103  2581 Danielle           Gero                      1:35:18 15:21 1:29:34 22 2348/2384 F 102/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5104  5261 Jeffrey            MacKey                    1:35:18 15:21 1:32:08 47 2752/2764 M 237/239  M-IA   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
5105  2323 Brittany           McGregor                  1:35:20 15:21 1:30:36 39 2349/2384 F 1379/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
5106  2478 Rebecca            Bonafilia                 1:35:23 15:21 1:30:40 41 2350/2384 F 426/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
5107   996 Jennifer           Voyik                     1:35:40 15:24 1:31:02 28 2351/2384 F 173/175  F-IA   WILBRAHAM          MA 
5108  3336 Kimberly           Lennon                    1:35:52 15:26 1:33:02 54 2352/2384 F 147/151  F5059  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 
5109  4324 Jennifer           Pawlowski                 1:36:03 15:28 1:31:46 26 2353/2384 F 1380/1398 FOPEN  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 
5110  2205 Karen              Marocchini                1:36:06 15:28 1:32:34 42 2354/2384 F 427/432  F4049  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
5111  3159 Pam                Brisson                   1:36:33 15:33 1:30:28 39 2355/2384 F 1381/1398 FOPEN  ??                 MA 
5112  2446 Marco              Marini                    1:37:09 15:39 1:33:50 35 2753/2764 M 1215/1217 MOPEN  SUFFIELD           CT 
5113   724 Melissa            Petrashewicz              1:37:56 15:46 1:34:25 38 2356/2384 F 1382/1398 FOPEN  BONDSVILLE         MA 
5114  2862 Karen              Duffy                     1:38:06 15:48 1:34:25 55 2357/2384 F 148/151  F5059  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5115  3217 Laura              Elwood                    1:38:06 15:48 1:33:28 52 2358/2384 F 149/151  F5059  ENFIELD            CT 
5116  4886 Nadine             Mazard                    1:38:26 15:51 1:32:37 38 2359/2384 F 174/175  F-IA   AMHERST            MA 
5117  1717 Debora             Ferreira                  1:38:37 15:53 1:32:48 39 2360/2384 F 1383/1398 FOPEN  AMHERST            MA 
5118  5320 Leslie             Chehade                   1:39:02 15:57 1:33:04 41 2361/2384 F 428/432  F4049  GRANBY             MA 
5119  3312 Becka              Ciecko                    1:39:03 15:57 1:33:06 25 2362/2384 F 1384/1398 FOPEN  GRANBY             MA 
5120  3648 Xiomara            Hernandez                 1:39:15 15:59 1:33:25 40 2363/2384 F 429/432  F4049  AMHERST            MA 
5121  4932 Therese            Dawson                    1:39:15 15:59 1:34:21 21 2364/2384 F 1385/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5122  4969 Danielle           Maloney                   1:39:34 16:02 1:36:51 32 2365/2384 F 1386/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
5123   403 Angel              Brown                     1:39:38 16:02 1:34:14 38 2366/2384 F 1387/1398 FOPEN  FLORENCE           MA 
5124  3720 Shaun              Crawley                   1:40:29 16:11 1:35:39 54 2754/2764 M 349/350  M5059  FAYETTEVILLE       GA 
5125  5164 Michael            Soltren                   1:40:43 16:13 1:37:07 15 2755/2764 M 129/129  M-HS   SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
5126  2098 Eric               Lundgren                  1:41:30 16:20 1:38:45 45 2756/2764 M 608/609  M4049  WINDHAM            NH 
5127  2099 Virginia           Briody                    1:41:30 16:21 1:38:45 44 2367/2384 F 430/432  F4049  WINDHAM            NH 
5128  2736 Brian              Kostanski                 1:41:48 16:23 1:36:40 42 2757/2764 M 609/609  M4049  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5129   532 Joseph             O'Neill                   1:41:48 16:23 1:41:48 55 2758/2764 M 238/239  M-IA   HOLYOKE            MA 
5130  4144 Marlene            Loomis                    1:42:18 16:28 1:36:22 59 2368/2384 F 103/103  F-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5131  4963 Sophie             Quysner                   1:43:46 16:42 1:38:52 32 2369/2384 F 1388/1398 FOPEN  RENSSELAER         NY 
5132  4798 Matthew            Crossman                  1:44:14 16:47 1:40:09 28 2759/2764 M 1216/1217 MOPEN  THREE RIVERS       MA 
5133  2291 Chelsey            Wallace                   1:44:16 16:47 1:40:08 20 2370/2384 F 1389/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5134  2295 Kristen            Cilley                    1:44:17 16:47 1:40:09 23 2371/2384 F 1390/1398 FOPEN  BELCHERTOWN        MA 
5135  5508 Katharine          Boisseau                  1:47:02 17:14 1:44:10 52 2372/2384 F 150/151  F5059  SOUTHWICK          MA 
5136  3690 Lizzie             Walsh                     1:47:59 17:23 1:42:20 27 2373/2384 F 1391/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5137  2208 Kimberly           Campbell                  1:49:03 17:33 1:43:24 30 2374/2384 F 1392/1398 FOPEN  CHICOPEE           MA 
5138  2209 Tracie             Hounshell                 1:49:05 17:34 1:43:26 37 2375/2384 F 1393/1398 FOPEN  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
5139  4565 John               Frazier                   1:49:51 17:41 1:43:59 51 2760/2764 M 239/239  M-IA   AMHERST            MA 
5140  2714 Lauren             Peelen                    1:52:06 18:03 1:50:22 28 2376/2384 F 1394/1398 FOPEN  BRONX              NY 
5141  3496 Douglas  F.        Morrill Jr.               1:53:03 18:12 1:49:37 43 2761/2764 M 130/130  M-HR   HOLYOKE            MA 
5142  3771 Justin             Palojarvi                 1:54:36 18:27 1:49:40 22 2762/2764 M 1217/1217 MOPEN  TEMPLETON          MA 
5143  3770 Cassandra          Bissell                   1:54:38 18:27 1:49:43 21 2377/2384 F 1395/1398 FOPEN  LEOMINSTER         MA 
5144  3591 Erica              Graves                    1:54:38 18:27 1:49:42 21 2378/2384 F 1396/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
5145  3545 Kristen            McCaslin                  1:54:38 18:27 1:49:44 21 2379/2384 F 1397/1398 FOPEN  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
5146   279 Lou                Silver                    1:55:28 18:35 1:53:21 73 2763/2764 M  86/86   M60+   ENFIELD            CT 
5147  2319 Rebecca            Roth                      1:57:21 18:54 1:53:28 26 2380/2384 F 1398/1398 FOPEN  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
5148  1422 Cm                 Archambault               1:58:01 19:00 1:53:14 43 2381/2384 F 431/432  F4049  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
5149  4408 William            Foley                     1:59:50 19:18 1:54:43 57 2764/2764 M 350/350  M5059  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
5150  3182 Adriana            Marcinowska               2:00:39 19:25 1:58:00 21 2382/2384 F 175/175  F-IA   EASTHAMPTON        MA 
5151  5275 Cindy              Scully                    2:00:40 19:26 1:58:01 56 2383/2384 F 151/151  F5059  TURNERS FALLS      MA 
5152  5274 Lynn               Krantz                    2:00:41 19:26 1:58:02 45 2384/2384 F 432/432  F4049  THREE RIVERS       MA 

            


   
 
Copyright © 2009 Holyoke St. Patrick’s Road Race Committee, P.O. Box 1107, Holyoke, MA 01041-1107